Lismore Speed Map - 19th Jan 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Welcome To Ladbrokes Park Lismore Mdn
259m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
4:02AM (AEST)
ShebopT: Desmond Cecil
38
Devil's MistressT: Glen Northfield
47
AnimosusT: Fiona Geary
52
Cindy SwansT: Steven Lockhart
Chantelle SmellsT: Glen Northfield
31
Cash UpfrontT: Fiona Geary
36
Miss ConverseT: Desmond Cecil
40
Chocolate PearlsT: Shane Staples
19
Race 2
Download The Service Nsw App
259m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:21AM (AEST)
Shy ReactionT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
62
Codrington LadyT: Mark Johnston
66
Alfie LongerT: Desmond Cecil
60
Diamond SparkleT: Bradley Northfield
69
Sweet ListT: Dean Turley
53
Irish WhiskeyT: Desmond Cecil
Scratched
Misty's FlashT: Stephen Keep
74
VicmysterT: Fiona Geary
72
Classy CosmoT: Desmond Cecil
Scratched
Race 3
Ladbrokes Back Yourself
259m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
4:41AM (AEST)
IrritateT: Steven Lockhart
55
TrekkingT: Julie King
64
Rusty TrickT: John Antonelli
68
HaasT: James Gallaway
80
Twice As NoisyT: Gregory Hancock
62
Redback KatieT: Bradley Northfield
67
Black MagazineT: Garry Geary
69
Jackie's YoyoT: Laurence Walker
84
Race 4
Ladbrokes Battlers 1-4 Wins Heat 1
520m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:57AM (AEST)
Tweed PrincessT: Mark Johnston
70
My Mac BoyT: Craig Mcphee
51
Vista RoseT: Katherine Mackay
42
April JoonT: Warren Kempshall
58
Haraka SanaT: Richard Godwin
64
Miss ImperiousT: Julie King
54
Race 5
Ladbrokes Battlers 1-4 Wins Heat 2
520m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
5:16AM (AEST)
BarsandiT: David Richardson
73
Bokarm ArchieT: Warren Kempshall
52
Ferrari CloudT: Gavin Lowe
46
OvergripT: Jacob Northfield
55
Country DoubleT: Kenneth Staines
62
BrunelloT: Patrick Lavis
71
Race 6
Ladbrokes Battlers 1-4 Wins Heat 3
520m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
5:35AM (AEST)
Avatar ExpressT: Terry Duncan
54
Jimary SpitfireT: Malcolm Ross
62
Seductive GemT: Tyson Barton
61
Eden FlyerT: Steven Lockhart
54
Rocket WayT: Craig Mcphee
42
Len's OutT: Ryan Hall
44
Race 7
Ladbrokes Split Multi 1-3 Wins
420m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
5:51AM (AEST)
Boom Crash BoomT: Stephen Keep
56
Arty BartyT: Craig Mcphee
38
Mixed BagT: Wayne Bowen
48
McenroeT: Craig Mcphee
58
Miss MagazineT: Garry Geary
71
ColbyT: Frank Hancock
86
Jimary MatrixT: Malcolm Ross
Scratched
Solo RippleT: Michael Lalicz
64
FergusT: Alan Bugeja
58
Race 8
Ladbrokes Same Race Multi 1-3 Wins
420m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:11AM (AEST)
Miss KhatangaT: Peter Carrall
63
Primrose GypsyT: Laurence Walker
Scratched
Tickled PinkT: Terry Duncan
68
Arena GirlT: Craig Mcphee
59
Debra AnnT: Frank Hancock
Scratched
Cherry ChunkerT: Ryan Newstead
58
Nottage HillT: Shane Waterhouse
54
Bob's WayT: Kenneth Staines
76
FergusT: Alan Bugeja
Scratched
Race 9
900 2lm/zzz Fm
420m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
6:32AM (AEST)
Master MagazineT: Garry Geary
77
Lottie's BeachT: Glenda Dart
66
MinikinT: Frank Hancock
74
Betty KingsbraeT: Jacob Northfield
70
Zanti GracieT: Francis Jamieson
77
Sail AloneT: John Antonelli
69
Blanco BoyT: Stephen Keep
47
Race 10
Raw Ability @ Stud
420m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
6:51AM (AEST)
Don't ChangeT: Glenda Dart
71
WahooT: Michael Beach
55
Segovia's DreamT: Stephen Keep
63
Tweed DollyT: Mark Johnston
55
Premier StickaT: Dean Turley
46
Ballyneale ConorT: Shane Waterhouse
65
Floki JappaT: Sonia Kempshall
54