Manukau Speed Map - 25th Jul 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Follow Auckland Grc On Facebook Sprint
318m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
12:21AM (AEST)
TrevorT: R Udy & L Bliek
38
Big Time FendiT: R & N O'Regan
34
Blitzing StarT: Robert K Roper
44
Smash MisfitT: R Udy & L Bliek
60
Grumpy JockT: R Udy & L Bliek
28
Allegro JordanT: R & N O'Regan
34
You're A RebelT: J Udy & D Cottam
65
Rock It RedT: J Udy & D Cottam
69
On Your BikeT: Norman P Green
Scratched
Ginger MascaraT: R Udy & L Bliek
Scratched
Race 2
Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes
527m
C1
$1,520 - $630 - $390
12:45AM (AEST)
Jilliby SophiaT: Samuel W Lozell
50
Diamond TigerT: W & T Steele
53
Bad Bro BadT: Sean Codlin
52
OvertakingT: W & T Steele
36
Big Time GinaT: R & N O'Regan
54
Hurry FlurryT: J Udy & D Cottam
62
Shelly PomT: Sean Codlin
28
Thea WhoT: Marie Prangley
58
All UniteT: Norman P Green
Scratched
Big Time KobeT: R & N O'Regan
Scratched
Race 3
Hewlett Electrical Sprint
318m
C4
$1,400 - $590 - $360
1:10AM (AEST)
Coolibah KidT: J Udy & D Cottam
58
Opawa CooperT: W & T Steele
46
Zipping SaintT: Glennis R Farrell
58
Express EmporiumT: W & T Steele
Scratched
Beau BeauT: Samuel W Lozell
52
Medusa WhoT: Marie Prangley
38
Midnight FaithT: J Udy & D Cottam
34
My Mate SpeightT: J Udy & D Cottam
62
Archie John HillT: Emma Potts
54
Allegro RoryT: Robert K Roper
Scratched
Race 4
Mps Fencing Distance
603m
C0D
$1,860 - $770 - $470
1:29AM (AEST)
Danish DelightT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
42
Get Me HomeT: J Udy & D Cottam
34
Go Home DukeT: Peter C Ferguson
38
Daddy DonnyT: Allen J Christiansen
34
Rod's GirlT: J Udy & D Cottam
58
Thrilling GemT: Sean Codlin
68
BoringT: W & T Steele
44
Master BradyT: Sean Codlin
52
Race 5
Trophies Plus Sprint
318m
C2
$1,120 - $470 - $280
1:55AM (AEST)
TamanthaT: Henry R Bond
69
My Bro BobbyT: Marie Prangley
42
AmmoniteT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
55
Zipping PantherT: Glennis R Farrell
63
For You PageT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
46
Railing RaccoonT: Sean Codlin
66
Otaki RiverT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
60
Opawa DonalT: W & T Steele
65
Fernando CharmT: Kimberlee Williams
Scratched
Sub Twenty ThreeT: R & N O'Regan
Scratched
Race 6
Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint
318m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
2:22AM (AEST)
Just NiaT: Marsha-lee Black
73
Homebush LutherT: Monique J McPhee
30
Marray PrinceT: Allen J Christiansen
77
AudretteT: Henry R Bond
74
Big Time BootsT: Robert K Roper
38
Zoe StarT: R Udy & L Bliek
76
It's ComplicatedT: R & N O'Regan
66
Smash ZoneT: R Udy & L Bliek
46
Rainy RiverT: Shardae E Hunt
Scratched
Allegro SkyeT: R & N O'Regan
Scratched
Race 7
Mt Wellington Tab Stakes
527m
C2
$1,690 - $700 - $430
2:38AM (AEST)
Nana MollyT: J Udy & D Cottam
46
Tap Out BillT: J Udy & D Cottam
52
Kea VikingT: W & T Steele
54
Black MavisT: Glennis R Farrell
57
React RespondT: Robert K Roper
38
Bigtime AlfieT: R & N O'Regan
44
Romantic DancerT: Peter C Ferguson
57
Opawa DelightT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
47
Race 8
Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint
318m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
2:55AM (AEST)
Vegas ChopsT: Raewyn A Mcphee
58
House SurgeonT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
68
Smash OutT: R Udy & L Bliek
42
SadowskiT: Linda D Martin
28
Night AceT: Justin P Foot
44
Allegro EllaT: R & N O'Regan
38
Apollo TomT: Daniel R Laing
67
Smokin' ChimneyT: Marsha-lee Black
52
Big Time LennyT: R & N O'Regan
Scratched
Spring MechanicT: R Udy & L Bliek
Scratched
Race 9
Terminating Pick6 Sprint
318m
C23
$1,240 - $520 - $310
3:11AM (AEST)
BelmontsT: R & N O'Regan
66
Ruby ExpressT: Marsha-lee Black
44
Chipper's ChoiceT: Norman P Green
69
Cosmic MeteorT: Daniel R Laing
30
Up Your QuotaT: Norman P Green
46
Opawa JawsT: Samuel W Lozell
36
Just OliveT: Samuel W Lozell
50
Spring BubblesT: Emma Potts
46
PrerogativeT: J Udy & D Cottam
Scratched
Moany MaloneyT: Shaun O'Neill
Scratched
Race 10
Agrc Board Cup
527m
C5
$3,050 - $1,270 - $760
3:36AM (AEST)
BaselineT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
50
Pedro LeeT: Peter C Ferguson
66
Spring QueenT: Norman P Green
38
Electric ShockT: Allen J Christiansen
46
Zipping HewittT: Glennis R Farrell
58
Zipping BartyT: Glennis R Farrell
75
Uno Me NowT: Allen J Christiansen
66
SakichiT: Peter C Ferguson
50
SilenciT: Peter C Ferguson
Scratched
Race 11
Agrc Board Sprint
318m
C5
$2,190 - $920 - $560
3:56AM (AEST)
Wheels On FireT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
66
Sports ModeT: Peter C Ferguson
70
Electric DancerT: W & T Steele
53
Just As MuchT: Samuel W Lozell
50
Portland BlondeT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
Scratched
Starlight RiaT: Emma Potts
38
Papa SmurfT: Emma Potts
46
Portland EcklundT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
56
Wild KiwiT: J Udy & D Cottam
78
Midnight FaithT: J Udy & D Cottam
Scratched
Race 12
Carol's Tab Taipa Tavern Sprint
318m
C23
$1,240 - $520 - $310
4:21AM (AEST)
Glow UpT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
46
Yasawa LightsT: Marsha-lee Black
62
Hot Little NancyT: Samuel W Lozell
34
AshenT: Henry R Bond
70
Big Time ChanellT: Robert K Roper
62
StonesT: Norman P Green
44
Pan EditionT: Peter C Ferguson
73
Mitcham GregT: Shaun O'Neill
56
PrerogativeT: J Udy & D Cottam
Scratched
Our HemiT: J Udy & D Cottam
Scratched
Race 13
Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes
527m
C1
$1,520 - $630 - $390
4:38AM (AEST)
Knuckles NuggetT: Hayley V Mullane
34
Thrilling TessaT: Sean Codlin
Scratched
Dark HazardT: W & T Steele
60
Opawa JuneT: Sean Codlin
47
Our Hot RodT: J Udy & D Cottam
59
Stay Me BrokeT: Allen J Christiansen
44
MargauxT: Norman P Green
38
TriggeredT: W & T Steele
52
Big Time KobeT: R & N O'Regan
26
All UniteT: Norman P Green
Scratched
Race 14
Thanks To The 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint
318m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
4:54AM (AEST)
Waiterimu RipperT: R Udy & L Bliek
38
Thrilling FreddyT: Marie Prangley
62
Bigtime CutieT: R & N O'Regan
70
Allegro PaytonT: R & N O'Regan
36
Boot Camp TiaraT: R Udy & L Bliek
67
Opawa RoyT: Marsha-lee Black
44
Full Of SecretsT: Daniel R Laing
58
DubstepT: J Udy & D Cottam
65
Homebush BraveT: Raewyn A Mcphee
Scratched
Sub EighteenT: R & N O'Regan
Scratched