Mount Gambier Short Form (Race 9) - 13th Jun 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 9
G-six Jb Irrigation
400m
6
$410 - $165 - $125
5:17AM (AEST)
Serendipity BabeT: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly)
Scratched
Winslow LodgeT: Robert Proctor (Tahara)
Mar-16BK BRUNS 63: 1-2-7TRACK 33: 1-1-7TRK/DIST 27: 1-1-7BEST WIN TIMES: MTG23.45
Date | Fin | Box | Mgn | Trk | Dis | Grd | Time | Win T | Bon | Sect | In Run | Time Adj | New T | Trk Rtg | Wgt | SP | Winner/Second |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/07/20 | 6th | (4) | 5.90 | WBL | 390 | 7 | 23.32 | 22.90 | 22.49 | 9.23 | S/66 | -0.12 | 23.20 | Par | 30.6 | $126.00 | Lovely Sienna |
27/07/20 | 6th | (8) | 11.80 | WBL | 390 | 7 | 23.26 | 22.43 | 22.38 | 9.06 | S/76 | -0.16 | 23.10 | Par | 30.5 | $71.00 | Invictus Lenny |
10/08/20 | 4th | (4) | 3.29 | WBL | 390 | 7 | 22.99 | 22.76 | 22.23 | 8.96 | S/66 | 0.07 | 23.06 | Par | 30.6 | $41.00 | Grand Giveaway |
24/08/20 | 4th | (1) | 11.14 | WBL | 390 | 7 | 22.94 | 22.16 | 22.16 | 9.14 | S/44 | 0.04 | 22.98 | Par | 30.6 | $21.00 | Paper Plane |
W/Box(1) 0/9(2) 1/16(3) 0/4(4) 0/7(5) 0/9(6) 0/3(7) 0/4(8) 0/11
Vacant Box
Midnight RubyT: David Brodhurst (Serviceton)
Apr-16BK BRUNS 56: 7-13-6TRACK 40: 6-10-4TRK/DIST 40: 6-10-4BEST WIN TIMES: GAW23.43MTG23.37
Date | Fin | Box | Mgn | Trk | Dis | Grd | Time | Win T | Bon | Sect | In Run | Time Adj | New T | Trk Rtg | Wgt | SP | Winner/Second |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/20 | 6th | (8) | 8.75 | MTG | 400 | 5 | 23.98 | 23.36 | 22.74 | 10.89 | 1 | 0.04 | 24.02 | Par | 28.7 | $26.00 | Missing Mate |
12/01/20 | 6th | (8) | 16.25 | MTG | 400 | 5 | 24.01 | 22.86 | 22.86 | 11.33 | 6 | 0.18 | 24.19 | Fast | 28.6 | $26.00 | Cloona Reward |
23/01/20 | 8th | (6) | 18.25 | MTG | 400 | SNP | 24.82 | 23.53 | 23.27 | 11.45 | 8 | -0.20 | 24.62 | Slow | 28.9 | $8.00 | Jiggly Wiggly |
27/02/20 | 5th | (1) | 12.25 | MTG | 400 | SNP | 24.27 | 23.42 | 23.17 | 11.26 | 2 | -0.05 | 24.22 | Par | 28.1 | $7.00 | Rebel Ruth |
W/Box(1) 0/11(2) 2/9(3) 2/10(4) 0/6(5) 0/4(6) 1/5(7) 1/3(8) 1/8
Saucy SavT: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup)
Scratched
Vacant Box
Janray Mazel TovT: Wade Green (Parwan)
Feb-16BE DRUNS 46: 7-3-3TRACK 17: 6-1-3TRK/DIST 16: 6-1-3BEST WIN TIMES: BAL22.59MTG23.53
Date | Fin | Box | Mgn | Trk | Dis | Grd | Time | Win T | Bon | Sect | In Run | Time Adj | New T | Trk Rtg | Wgt | SP | Winner/Second |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/19 | 5th | (2) | 4.77 | GEL | 400 | T3-5 | 23.15 | 22.82 | 22.70 | 8.79 | M/64 | 0.09 | 23.24 | Par | 31.2 | $31.00 | Fernando's Flare |
13/06/19 | 1st | (7) | 1.75 | MTG | 400 | 6 | 23.53 | 23.53 | 23.18 | 11.10 | 2 | -0.18 | 23.35 | Slow | 31.3 | $2.10 | Midnight Ruby |
20/06/19 | 5th | (1) | 18.50 | MTG | 512 | 6 | 31.21 | 29.91 | 29.91 | 4.62 | 5 | -0.04 | 31.17 | Par | 31.4 | $6.00 | Galactic Destiny |
27/06/19 | 4th | (8) | 2.25 | MTG | 400 | 6 | 23.66 | 23.50 | 23.19 | 11.16 | 2 | -0.08 | 23.58 | Par | 31.4 | $2.25 | Honey Eclipse |
W/Box(1) 0/4(2) 3/8(3) 1/1(4) 0/13(5) 1/5(6) 0/2(7) 1/6(8) 1/7
Honey EclipseT: Richard Boehm (Dunolly)
Dec-16BK BRUNS 56: 5-9-5TRACK 11: 2-5-3TRK/DIST 11: 2-5-3BEST WIN TIMES: BAL22.64MTG23.48HOR23.94BEN24.57
Date | Fin | Box | Mgn | Trk | Dis | Grd | Time | Win T | Bon | Sect | In Run | Time Adj | New T | Trk Rtg | Wgt | SP | Winner/Second |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/20 | 7th | (1) | 8.60 | BAL | 450 | T3-5 | 26.81 | 26.20 | 25.93 | 6.85 | M/687 | -0.19 | 26.62 | Slow | 26.6 | $14.00 | Daisy Hill Lad |
30/09/20 | 5th | (3) | 5.10 | BEN | 425 | T3-5 | 24.82 | 24.47 | 24.27 | 6.82 | M/544 | -0.09 | 24.73 | Par | 26.2 | $34.00 | Red Hot Lady |
07/10/20 | 4th | (4) | 6.07 | BEN | 425 | T3-5 | 24.87 | 24.44 | 23.91 | 6.83 | M/653 | -0.09 | 24.78 | Par | 26.5 | $41.00 | Sukhoi Su |
26/10/20 | 7th | (4) | 7.01 | BAL | 390 | T3-5 | 23.00 | 22.51 | 22.16 | 8.95 | M/77 | 0.10 | 23.10 | Par | 26.7 | $14.00 | Jitterbug Witch |
W/Box(1) 1/9(2) 2/7(3) 1/10(4) 1/9(5) 0/5(6) 0/5(7) 0/8(8) 0/3
Gold GemT: William Wilson (Mumbannar)
Scratched
Five Times TableT: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst)
Scratched