Murray Bridge Speed Map - 19th Apr 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Fresh Pet Food Co
395m
I
$1,210 - $340 - $170
4:49AM (AEST)
Lektra LadT: Clint Trengove
52
Downtown ZionT: Edgar Kowalewski
55
That'll Do NeoT: Madalyn Schulz
53
Terrific MollyT: David Peckham
49
She's Fired UpT: Timothy Richards
54
Just BuffyT: Rebecca Weinert
62
Race 2
Fischer Motors Stake Pr1 Division1
455m
6
$1,215 - $350 - $175
5:09AM (AEST)
Last ChannelT: Anthony Nobes
48
Southern SunT: Cameron Butcher
37
Jacobs WellT: Damien Smith
64
Victa ValT: Ronald Schadow
54
Gold LokiT: Graham Smith
57
Banjo BobT: Kevin Bewley
38
Race 3
Mepunga Blazer Stake Pr1 Division2
455m
6
$1,215 - $350 - $175
5:31AM (AEST)
Woodside FrankieT: Graham Smith
58
Rhonda WineT: Madalyn Schulz
46
Tilley SwampT: Cameron Butcher
71
Wait And SeeT: Donald Turner
66
Elusive BeauT: Kevin Bewley
58
Lakeview LanaT: Damien Smith
49
Race 4
Greyhounds As Pets Grade 6 Series F Pr1 Division1
455m
6
$1,305 - $370 - $185
5:51AM (AEST)
Kisses For AmyT: Penelope Sargent
66
Elegant BixT: Richard Stasiak
66
Let's Go SamT: John Rees
72
WaltowaT: Cameron Butcher
55
Victa ChrissyT: Ronald Schadow
53
Ki KiT: Cameron Butcher
55
King FearlessT: Trevor Sargent
Scratched
HuntsmanT: Robert Chuck
Scratched
Race 5
First National Real Estate Murray Bridge Stake Pr1
455m
6
$1,215 - $350 - $175
6:10AM (AEST)
Woodside AnnieT: Graham Smith
70
Circus CrazeT: Timothy Richards
Scratched
Ambrose BaleT: Madalyn Schulz
26
Victa MontyT: Ronald Schadow
51
Classy ShotT: David Peckham
66
Black Light BurnT: Kevin Bewley
61
Elegant RitzyT: Richard Stasiak
52
Race 6
Daish Irrigation And Fodder Grade 6 Series H Pr1 D
395m
6
$1,065 - $300 - $150
6:25AM (AEST)
Todd's JamesT: Paul Somerset
79
Pumpkin PartyT: Kevin Bewley
75
Galactic ArtemisT: Stephen Bartholomew
66
Shy ApexT: Clint Trengove
87
Night ThunderT: Robin Harnas
52
Captain RosieT: David Peckham
72
Phantom FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
64
Race 7
Daish Irrigation And Fodder Grade 6 Series H Pr1 D
395m
6
$1,065 - $300 - $150
6:46AM (AEST)
Victa GaryT: Ronald Schadow
61
Mocambora MiaT: David Peckham
58
Sir PatrickT: Timothy Richards
56
Midnight SunT: Robin Harnas
53
Elegant EvieT: Richard Stasiak
40
Irish GemT: Clint Trengove
31
AquilaT: Walter Harkins
47
Range OutT: Donald Turner
56
Race 8
Daish Irrigation And Fodder Grade 6 Series H Pr1 D
395m
6
$1,065 - $300 - $150
7:06AM (AEST)
Dark QueenT: Clint Trengove
43
GossamerT: Trevor Sargent
52
No FinesT: Adam Burda
72
Sara From GuyraT: Damien Smith
85
Aston PistonT: David Peckham
61
NimueT: Timothy Richards
46
ChristoffT: Clint Trengove
46
Grand MagicT: Robin Harnas
41
Race 9
Daish Irrigation And Fodder Grade 6 Series H Pr1 D
395m
6
$1,065 - $300 - $150
7:22AM (AEST)
ElwompleT: Cameron Butcher
60
BulsaraT: Tanya Bialek
65
Bedrock WillT: Clint Trengove
61
Calypso QueenT: Edgar Kowalewski
Scratched
Aston ChristianT: David Peckham
83
Nina InfernoT: Kevin Bewley
62
Alpha BlokeT: Donald Turner
47
Run Lexi RunT: Robin Harnas
52
Race 10
Weblec Ace Mixed Stake Pr1 Division1
395m
X345
$1,210 - $340 - $170
7:39AM (AEST)
Essay BreadT: Robin Harnas
67
Jerwood BaleT: Kevin Bewley
43
No IdeaT: Adam Burda
71
Beast Cut LooseT: Craig Jaensch
62
Federal FlashT: David Peckham
66
WickhamT: Timothy Richards
54
Race 11
Sky Racing Stake Pr1 Division1
395m
5
$1,130 - $320 - $160
8:03AM (AEST)
Crackerjack NickT: Kevin Bewley
51
Osprey DivaT: Clint Trengove
50
Cyclone JungleT: Robin Harnas
43
Son Of MapleT: Robin Harnas
73
OpellaT: Cameron Butcher
52
Uno WhiskeyT: Walter Harkins
58