Richmond Speed Map - 16th Apr 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden
400m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
9:19AM (AEST)
My EffectT: Victor Sultana
TeamsterT: Harry Sarkis
39
Little UtahT: Joseph Satti
60
Wacky EthicsT: David Smith
62
SequinT: Harry Sarkis
Scratched
IntimidateT: Chantel Galwey
48
Race 2
Kevin Waters Towing Maiden
330m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
9:38AM (AEST)
Turbo TuxedoT: Raymond Thomas
57
Wild StallionT: Michael Lee
30
CyprusT: Fay Wotton
45
Dani's JewelT: Anthony Pagano
70
Ozzie IzzyT: Guiseppe Denardo
55
Cedar BowT: Andrew Bell
64
Miss BooT: Christine Proctor
53
Optimus SophieT: N Auld
30
Race 3
Greyhound Products Direct
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
9:57AM (AEST)
AbsurdlyT: Andrew Bell
67
Broken DrumT: John Grief
73
Twisted LeagueT: Fay Wotton
54
Furious BlazeT: Paul Bigeni
85
Towering SmithT: Brett Smith
50
You Know ZipperT: Phillip Cini
84
Simply PatchesT: Peter Rodgers
52
Billy BuccaT: Andrew Bell
67
Race 4
Castlewood Kitchens
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:19AM (AEST)
Judgment FayT: Fay Wotton
70
Stormin' NormanT: Victor Sultana
54
Bold TraditionT: Andrew Meredith
73
Simply SnipT: Peter Rodgers
54
Late Night MeetT: Christos Arletos
55
Lanmor DollarsT: Pauline Moran
42
All Most ThereT: Harry Sarkis
63
Eva OneT: Peter Rodgers
53
Race 5
Ladbroke It Masters
400m
M12
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:38AM (AEST)
High PriestessT: Benjamin Mccauley
42
Cosmic AdonisT: Andrew Drapiewski
50
Legendary OpalT: Sam Simonetta
65
Henrow BaleT: Neville Brown
54
Nangar JackT: Neville Brown
56
Nova SiouxT: Joshua Hall
68
Red On BlackT: Joanne Zammit
57
Spring BrigadeT: Andrew Bell
54
Race 6
Grnsw Middle Distance Series
618m
NG
$5,000 - $1,500 - $1,100
10:57AM (AEST)
Look Fancy NancyT: David Smith
38
Aston RewardT: Jason Mackay
64
Classy EthicsT: David Smith
40
Funky EthicsT: David Smith
39
All Star PunkT: James Coyle
47
Double BluffT: Jason Mackay
43
Shanjo PrinceT: Mark Gatt
42
Race 7
Rrc Where Everyone Is Welcome
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:19AM (AEST)
Mayhem FollowedT: Mathew Wotton
46
Pacific GoldT: Andrew Meredith
65
Zipping MiamiT: Christopher Carl
62
Miss BronteT: Nathan Bendeich
69
Johanna JewelT: Andrew Bell
58
Fernando JackT: Harry Sarkis
46
Remas BronzeT: Michael Lee
58
Utah DeltaT: Joseph Satti
41
Uncle BennyT: John Grief
Scratched
Round The BasesT: David Taylor
Scratched
Race 8
Steeline Riverstone
330m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
11:38AM (AEST)
Xalynn BaleT: Daniel Browne
48
New ShepardT: Andrew Bell
60
Kayla SunriseT: David Robertson
52
Big BennoT: Nathan Bendeich
61
Eyes Adore YouT: Pauline Moran
70
Good Odds FammoT: Andrew Bell
62
Magic FortnightT: Joanne Zammit
54
Dyna ReaverT: Mathew Wotton
42
Bugatti MonachT: Raymond Thomas
Scratched
Race 9
Bernipave Pathways
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:57AM (AEST)
AlineaT: Andrew Bell
53
Parallel RealityT: Mathew Wotton
66
Karijini JakitT: Michael Lee
50
Aussie PrideT: Guiseppe Denardo
50
PromotionT: Andrew Bell
50
Jillian JewelsT: Joanne Zammit
45
Shayla SunriseT: David Robertson
51
Bago HoneyT: Kristy Jackson
34
Bugatti MonachT: Raymond Thomas
Scratched
Go BonzoT: Simone Gittoes
Scratched
Race 10
Ladbrokes Easy Form
330m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
12:19PM (AEST)
Meeka's Boy BillT: Andrew Bell
83
Good Odds RewardT: Andrew Bell
94
General CortezT: Andrew Bell
83
Straight ShiftT: Jason Mackay
99
Hola AdiosT: Andrew Bell
82
Towering DawnT: Brett Smith
62