Warragul Speed Map - 23rd Apr 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Download The New Watchdog App
400m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
8:45AM (AEST)
Aston ReineT: Benjamin Divirgilio
76.8
Still Rockin'T: Graham Brown
45.6
Bernmar JuniorT: Mark Busuttil
40
Smart ZeroT: Peter Terry
42.4
Flojo MikadoT: Maria Barber
45.6
Side SplittingT: Lee Rowe
32.8
GrowingT: Graeme Jose
24.8
Mahjong BuddyT: Jodie Selleck
29.6
MeridaT: Jason Nibbs
Scratched
Pete's DreamT: Gavin Kearns
Scratched
Race 2
Warragul Toyota
400m
7
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:05AM (AEST)
Double DivaT: James Absalom
65.6
ValstrepoT: Garry Selkrig
64
Talk Talk TalkT: Brian Selleck
66.4
BavaroT: John Burch
64.8
Inter LanaT: Heather Collins
63.2
Seve RoseT: Sharon-lee Chignell
39.2
Prima MikadoT: Paul Jones
Scratched
Hurricane CraigT: Victoria Sultana
Scratched
Super FayT: Peter Borradale
50.4
Hot Dot TwoT: Michael Ferguson
Scratched
Race 3
Parnassus Steakhouse
400m
6G
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:23AM (AEST)
Hurricane BillieT: Victoria Sultana
37.6
Oz WizardT: Gerry Orr
52.8
Spotted PantherT: Brian Alford
63.2
Titanium BoyT: Michael Ferguson
40
Braemar KeelieT: Yvonne Cassidy
62.4
Liam RoxonT: Peter Kelly
52
BluwyT: Phillis Brown
50.4
ToonangT: Raymond Gilmore
47.2
Race 4
Spolly's Syndications
460m
7
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:44AM (AEST)
Spolly's JetT: Steven Spoljaric
56
Bruno He MikadoT: Maria Barber
58.4
Spolly's FlyerT: Steve Kaltsis
54.4
Belt Up RonnyT: Lee Rowe
49.6
Akina ErrorT: Phillip Rowley
37.6
Ultimate BlingT: John Westerlo
70.4
No TalkingT: Brian Selleck
62.4
She Got FireT: Anne Carr
44
Alfie MikadoT: Paul Jones
Scratched
Finniss VisionT: Georga Gray
Scratched
Race 5
Wwr Sawdust Final
400m
RWF
$1,650 - $475 - $235
10:05AM (AEST)
Mumma's BearT: Lina Repici
64
Having WordsT: Katharine Gorman
49.6
KroosT: Benjamin George
49.6
Perfect RockyT: Gaetano Rossin
52.8
Spolly JamesT: Steven Spoljaric
62.4
Sole ElusionT: Jeff Gorgioski
76
Ally Oop KeatsT: Shane Keating
76.8
Fernando's BoyT: Rinaldo Divirgilio
72.8
Macs RoadT: Peter Kelly
Scratched
SateeshaT: Jessica Hopkins
Scratched
Race 6
Blue Stream Pictures
460m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
10:25AM (AEST)
Zipping AmyT: Heather Collins
56.8
Cloncurry GirlT: John Carr
72.8
Benny's EntityT: Lyn Smith
55.2
Little Black JoeT: Leanne Polato
58.4
Akina CosmoT: Samantha Mckay
60.8
VanishkaT: Maureen Brown
54.4
Banjo's AffairT: John Clay
59.2
Ivey's AffairT: Marion Clay
67.2
Mahi IndianT: Peter Kelly
Scratched
Akina Dee JayT: Samantha Mckay
Scratched
Race 7
Morland's Meats
460m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
10:44AM (AEST)
Nimble LucyT: Leslie Fitzpatrick
68
Akina HarleyT: Phillip Rowley
21.6
Akina BlitzT: Phillip Rowley
36
Hot PiesT: Ronald Winter
56
Annabelle LeeT: Guiseppe Girvasi
56
Tarika TaraT: Terrence Churchill
58.4
Secret ServiceT: Gregory Kerr
70.4
Inter PhillipT: Steven Collins
69.6
Race 8
East Ivanhoe Grocers
400m
FFA
$1,650 - $475 - $235
11:08AM (AEST)
Rickett's PointT: Chris Johannsen
53.6
Property PowerT: Gaetano Rossin
74.4
Master FaithT: Robert Cunningham
77.6
Vienna GypsyT: Ian Dann
72
Simply SmarterT: Jeff Gorgioski
74.4
Able BessT: Jessica Bean
56.8
Navajo BearT: David Crawford
70.4
Untold SoldierT: David Geall
81.6
Lottie BiscottiT: Peter Elston
Scratched
Race 9
Top Run Images Veterans
400m
VET
$1,405 - $400 - $200
11:30AM (AEST)
Snip SnapT: Ray Cunneen
64
He Shall JohnnyT: David Crawford
58.4
Rosacky ThunderT: Darren Archer
Scratched
Coolan FlashT: Robert Redenbach
60
He Shall FredT: David Crawford
64.8
Black MumboT: Anthony Karabitsakos
64.8
Galloping LeoT: Robert Conway
65.6
Flawless BlingT: John Westerlo
64.8
Adala PrinceT: Patrick Ryan
Scratched
Lottie BiscottiT: Peter Elston
60
Race 10
Australian Quality Pet Foods
400m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
11:54AM (AEST)
Little SamaraT: Arend Gringhuis
63.2
RefreshT: Chris Johannsen
44.8
Superior UnoT: Joyce Condon
Scratched
Snoop A LoopT: Bryce Templeton
62.4
Zipping BennyT: Steven Collins
65.6
Bees On FireT: Mark Johnson
75.2
Macs RoadT: Peter Kelly
41.6
Superior PrimoT: David Condon
52.8
Bide Your TimeT: David Graham
61.6
Amanda LeeT: Glen Burns
Scratched
Race 11
Luca Neveelk@stud
400m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:11PM (AEST)
Trap QueenT: Andrew Cracknell
72.8
Crash RealityT: Gregory Graham
Scratched
White Line LassT: Robert Redenbach
64.8
Lektra ElsaT: Neil Kelly
59.2
Ishmy LadyT: Chris Johannsen
56
SateeshaT: Jessica Hopkins
Scratched
Problem SolvedT: Mark Johnson
58.4
Pilot PeteT: Lisa Davis
60.8
Crickets DashT: Arend Gringhuis
55.2
Zipping JosetteT: Chris Johannsen
51.2
Race 12
Tab.com.au
400m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:34PM (AEST)
Thumb A RideT: Ian Clarke
32.8
Racey RoseT: Chris Johannsen
44.8
PistolT: Malcolm Carr
65.6
Berry BoundT: Margaret Campbell
52
Full MoonT: Peter Dedes
56
Blazin' AboutT: Graeme Jose
55.2
Mossy OakT: Gerry Orr
67.2
Bluehawk RobertT: Graeme Campbell
45.6
Whatta LadyT: David Graham
Scratched
Tilley's PieT: Deborah Churchill
Scratched