Warragul Speed Map - 24th Oct 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Paua Racing Kennels
400m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
1:28AM (AEST)
She'll Be WhiteT: Christopher Sinclair
46.4
Talkback CallerT: Lindsay Fulford
32.8
Emma BanjoT: Ray Cunneen
70.4
ReadyT: Jason Formosa
52.8
Shanlyn SpotT: Donald Hill
38.4
Bernmar BlueT: Peter Borradale
33.6
LamottaT: Elaine Johannsen
39.2
Input GirlT: Jason Formosa
48
Sky ShowT: Matthew Basto
Scratched
Darcon LassT: Robert Conway
Scratched
Race 2
Blue Stream Pictures
460m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
1:48AM (AEST)
Shamrock BoyT: Michael Dewan
42.4
Why WoodleighT: Gregory Graham
50.4
Darnum DozerT: Peter Handley
53.6
Darnum BoltT: Peter Handley
24.8
Poppo's LegacyT: Katharine Gorman
38.4
Rupert's BoyT: Chris Johannsen
35.2
Bernmar WorldT: Peter Borradale
28.8
Ricolina LassT: Luckie Karabitsakos
44
Race 3
Oaks At Logan Park
400m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
2:06AM (AEST)
Mates RatesT: Brad Sands
57.6
Barroom JewelT: Leanne Polato
70.4
Table TopT: Jason Formosa
65.6
Idle GemT: Kym Russell
52.8
AcerT: Paul Spiteri
41.6
Patricia MaryT: Jason Formosa
35.2
Yuken WinT: Brendan Moles
40
To The MoonT: Garry Selkrig
64
Race 4
East Ivanhoe Grocers
400m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
2:24AM (AEST)
Zambora TaraT: Guy Bartlett
52.8
No Problem JohnT: Mario Cortese
44.8
Midnight BreezeT: Robert Ferris
44
Lightfoot LassT: Julie Grindley
44
Yeah BabyT: Alana Mammone
46.4
Ruby's RosaT: Joe Uglietta
54.4
Salut BiancaT: Jason Caley
35.2
Go Lucy GoT: Brendan Moles
66.4
Race 5
Greyhound Racing Formula
460m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
2:44AM (AEST)
Dundee JazzT: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
44
Saw BlazeT: Stavros Kipirtidis
49.6
Nothin' To LoseT: Lyn Smith
52
Lighting ShowT: Katharine Gorman
49.6
Magpie RobbieT: Gary Thorneycroft
41.6
No StandingT: Reginald Boyce
Scratched
BigwigT: Brad Sands
60
Scarred WarriorT: Russell Mcrae
42.4
Gitcha LoadedT: Lindsay Fulford
Scratched
It's A DateT: Corey Fulford
34.4
Race 6
Morland's Meats
460m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
3:07AM (AEST)
Gin Lee's JoeT: John Van-konynenburg
60
Beauty To BeholdT: Carolyn Jones
48
Queen Of SpriteT: Christa Spiteri
38.4
Split PeaT: Christine Haigh
49.6
Loves Me NotT: Stephen Kyriacopoulos
30.4
Dundee AceT: Eddie Lieshout
32.8
Shaggy RoseT: Corey Fulford
36
Tim Tam SamT: Constance Mcmillan
40.8
Race 7
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
400m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
3:27AM (AEST)
Spolly's FlyerT: Steve Kaltsis
60
Banjo SallyT: Garry Barnsley
68.8
All You GotT: Christine Cortese
49.6
Shaun JohnT: Anne Carr
52
Terrah RoundT: Brendan Moles
69.6
Spring NuggetT: Margaret Grindley
65.6
Cilla GemT: Maria Musselwhite
51.2
Red QueenT: Dylan Cortese
64.8
RefreshT: Chris Johannsen
Scratched
Seeka MomentT: Jason Formosa
Scratched
Race 8
Warragul Toyota
460m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
3:54AM (AEST)
Irinka JennaT: Marlene Schmidt
60
Tarquin BobT: William Dawes
52.8
Just JimmyT: Kenneth Sweeney
38.4
Thumb A RideT: Ian Clarke
44.8
SenseT: Jason Formosa
59.2
Side SplittingT: Lee Rowe
47.2
Swift GemT: Lesley Russell
36.8
KarakaT: Jessica Hampshire
67.2
Airly With GraceT: Lesley Russell
Scratched
Maina HoneyT: Troy Dorrington
Scratched
Race 9
Top Run Images
400m
T3-6
$825 - $235 - $120
4:14AM (AEST)
Zipping AfroT: Kenneth Mccann
41.6
Dundee VulcanT: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
49.6
Victor LeoneT: Maria Musselwhite
55.2
Ethan ZaneT: Corey Fulford
58.4
Extra KissesT: Cassandra Barnard
28.8
Justin RoseT: Corey Fulford
61.6
No SugarT: Scott Sinclair
55.2
Hurricane BillieT: Victoria Sultana
Scratched
Race 10
Australian Quality Pet Foods
400m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
4:31AM (AEST)
Hot Dot TwoT: Michael Ferguson
40.8
Gene ManT: Kaylah Thorburn
35.2
Smoke SignalsT: Margaret Grindley
36
Zipping LuckyT: Kathleen Fogarty
47.2
GoorawinT: Cassandra Barnard
Scratched
Aladdin PrinceT: Stavros Kipirtidis
35.2
Lucy GemT: Maria Musselwhite
51.2
Mega HazelT: William Dawes
42.4
Ruth's GirlT: Tony Cortese
36.8
Mel's FootstepsT: Julie Grindley
Scratched
Race 11
Wwr Sawdust
400m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
4:46AM (AEST)
Aston TruffleT: Steve Kaltsis
64
Superior PalT: Joyce Condon
42.4
Coco MarlowT: Cassandra Barnard
48
Tinker BessT: Constance Mcmillan
64.8
SabakatT: Maureen Brown
48
Speedy ReadieT: Mark Busuttil
Scratched
Ado CarrT: Lesley Russell
52.8
Turn Him AroundT: Steve Kaltsis
54.4
Brayden LennoxT: Steve Kaltsis
Scratched
Soda MaxiT: Corey Fulford
58.4
Race 12
Tab - Long May We Play
400m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:06AM (AEST)
Courage CrestT: Julie Grindley
57.6
Magic MayaT: Daniel Despard
36
TotoloT: Carolyn Cook
Scratched
Run Maggie RunT: Ronald Dunne
56.8
MerakiT: Damian Meade
47.2
Shrek's RustyT: Robert Lesjak
54.4
Little BalaT: Corry Kas
52
Parumba TaylahT: Eddie Lieshout
62.4
Ruth's GirlT: Tony Cortese
Scratched
Pilot PeteT: Lindsay Fulford
51.2