Warragul Speed Map - 15th Apr 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Sennachie At Stud
400m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
4:39AM (AEST)
Blazin' SushiT: Paula Calafiore
42
Hurricane SueT: Victoria Sultana
54
SpongebobT: Lindsay Fulford
42
Little KevinT: Yvonne Andrews
54
Troubled OasisT: David Kerr
65
Louie Too GoodT: Adrian Nuttall
62
ElephantT: Steven Hanning
42
Hurricane StarT: Victoria Sultana
42
Big City NightsT: Anne Carr
Scratched
KiwalikT: Mark Busuttil
Scratched
Race 2
Adopt A Greyhound With Gap
400m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
5:04AM (AEST)
Red NanganaT: Arend Gringhuis
44
Mario BaleT: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
50
Hurricane MiamiT: Victoria Sultana
50
Hearts CollidingT: Reginald Boyce
49
LuceroT: Damian Meade
49
Express LoadT: John Carr
62
High PriorityT: Donald Hill
46
Race 3
Australian Quality Pet Foods
400m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
5:19AM (AEST)
Totally BalancedT: James Harrington
67
Jeza You BeautyT: Lui Forte
65
Tiffy's ExpressT: Robert Colpoys
63
CarnivoreT: Gregory Graham
30
Hurricane MissT: Joseph Sultana
60
Walk On BettyT: John Rennie
62
Mt. View JesterT: Scott Sinclair
49
Race 4
Support You Local Businesses
400m
T3-6
$825 - $235 - $120
5:39AM (AEST)
Zero ConnectionT: Phillip Pollutro
47
AveryT: Gino Micallef
54
ZerevaT: Damian Meade
45
MessT: Ronald Wood
47
Tinker LukeT: Jason Hardy
52
Potente RocksT: David Plumridge
49
Fawn MissileT: Graeme Campbell
43
Race 5
Top Run Images
460m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
6:07AM (AEST)
Pandora's BlueT: Cassendra Jayakody
37
Yussuf BaleT: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
29
Magnetic SteffT: John Clay
40
Jafar BaleT: Luke Harris
66
Elswyk SuzieT: Mark Busuttil
58
Good Boy ColomboT: Lui Forte
54
Dundee CandyT: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
41
RiverhawkT: Robert Colpoys
67
Race 6
The Barn Bar
460m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
6:28AM (AEST)
Ando's MilleyT: Eddie Lieshout
Scratched
Karen's WordT: Garry Johnson
69
Deedee's CharmT: John Bosnich
55
WatchedT: Russell Edwards
Scratched
Tiger BlurtonT: Mathew Tabb
48
Black PowerT: John Brown
69
Lady Kin LeeT: Gordon Edwards
40
Race 7
Khans Hospitality Services
460m
T3-6
$825 - $235 - $120
6:49AM (AEST)
Flossy JoT: Damian Meade
42
Bindi GirlT: Ronald Wood
43
Kuta CowboyT: Clint Leviston
42
Big Coin BuddyT: Pasqualino Romagnino
42
Swedish DuchessT: Graeme Campbell
50
Fallen PetalT: Kaylah Thorburn
31
Metro Boomin'T: Max Cameron
48
Race 8
Blue Stream Pictures
460m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
7:09AM (AEST)
DigitorumT: Stephen Tabb
46
Wee GemT: Bruce Russell
52
Clyde JakitT: Andrew Wood
50
TeardropT: Anne Carr
48
Pine GemT: Lesley Russell
59
She's A CharmT: Brian Sonneman
59
Hook Along BookT: Chloe Kerr
49
Race 9
Paua Kennels
400m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
7:24AM (AEST)
InstinctualT: Robert Colpoys
60
Elswyk SophieT: Crystal Busuttil
71
Love A CollisionT: Lindsay Fulford
70
Master FebeyT: Gerry Orr
63
Blue CascadeT: Dean Williamson
63
Ocean StarT: Steven Hanning
44
Man CaveT: Peter Martinovic
68
Race 10
The Oaks Function Centre
400m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
7:42AM (AEST)
Galloping AlbiT: Robert Conway
Scratched
Mayhem ThrillT: Darryl Connor
57
Why Not RoseT: Gregory Carter
58
Manila ShineT: Maria Musselwhite
48
Why Not DotT: Gregory Carter
61
ShiftyT: Geoffrey Dalton
64
Go GemT: Lesley Russell
64
Race 11
Find Us On Facebook
400m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
7:57AM (AEST)
MontaroT: Damian Meade
Scratched
Pilot PeteT: Lindsay Fulford
41
Aston RumT: Steve Kaltsis
58
Indy's HappyT: Peter Craig
52
Jax FlashT: Garry Johnson
54
Fourth DimentionT: Phillip Pollutro
52
Got Me SmartyT: Robert Colpoys
70
Race 12
Tab - Long May We Play
400m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
8:19AM (AEST)
Loud And RowdyT: Robert Colpoys
65
BricabracT: Yvonne Andrews
50
Cristalle BlueT: Cassendra Jayakody
58
Crouching TigerT: Lindsay Fulford
56
Una's BoyT: Gregory McRae
48
Weeona BontT: Stephen Whyte
50
FideliaT: Thomas Currie
43