Warrnambool Speed Map - 13th Aug 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Greyhound Adoption Program
450m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
6:57AM (AEST)
Sister AnnieT: Deb Carr
34.4
Knight CallerT: Garry George
Scratched
MorticiaT: David Geall
62.4
Joffa's ImpalaT: Darren Fisher
46.5
Nixon BaleT: Correy Grenfell
51.2
Speedy LemonT: Darren Fisher
46.4
Star ShooterT: Garry Marshman
49.6
Race 2
Kermonds Hamburgers
390m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
7:21AM (AEST)
Parlo BaleT: Correy Grenfell
50.4
John John DoryT: Darren Fisher
38.4
Blackpool BoltT: Adrian Kenyon
76
Atlantic LadyT: Robert Proctor
57.6
Oliver BaleT: Correy Grenfell
47.2
CalthorpeT: Kevin Gavin
32.8
Electric NuggetT: Darren Fisher
52.8
Joffa's ShadowT: Darren Fisher
46.4
Race 3
Macey's Bistro Final
390m
MF
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:44AM (AEST)
LongstaffT: Darren Fisher
60
Blackpool FlashT: Renee Kenyon
97.6
Nine Wine WineT: Jessica Sharp
49.6
Stella RhodeT: Norman Mccullagh
68
Bus DriverT: Jessica Sharp
60
Jax FlashT: David Geall
54.4
Princess SparkleT: David Geall
84
Super RemiT: Joy Mcdowall
49.6
Giaan's GirlT: Wayne Gray
Scratched
Crumb SnagsT: Glenn Campbell
Scratched
Race 4
Warrnambool Fencing Specialists
450m
X67
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:05AM (AEST)
Paradise PippaT: Joy Mcdowall
27.2
Aston HarlowT: Dustin Drew
53.6
JaggeredT: Garry George
61.6
Lightning FuryT: Mathew Wright
54.4
Helena RavenclawT: Ian Cockerell
60
Brilliant JetT: Neville Lenehan
50.4
AragogT: Lisa Cockerell
61.6
Cheri ClownfishT: Darren Fisher
73.6
Race 5
Coast Fm & 3yb
390m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:24AM (AEST)
Wilbur DeedsT: Garry Anders
64
Snooker QueT: Linda Gore
65.6
Ed DeedsT: Garry Anders
53.6
KeikiT: Shaun Coulson
92
Ivoria BaleT: Mark Delbridge
89.6
Thomeli BoyT: Gerard Taylor
60.8
Sizzlin' SanchezT: Ronald Fisher
57.6
Tiggerlong GraceT: Samantha Grenfell
60
Khlo MoneyT: Robert Duncan
Scratched
Race 6
Cassign Design
450m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:46AM (AEST)
Rampant TeresaT: Raymond Mahony
76
United LassT: John Burow
52
Local BrewT: Robert Halliday
41.6
Dashing PedroT: Helen Hartigan
49.6
Nitro YapT: Benjamin Boers
54.4
Flo LavaT: Garry George
62.4
RotateT: Robert Halliday
52.8
Moraine HayleyT: Stephen Elsum
50.4
Race 7
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
390m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:02AM (AEST)
Outlaw DonnyT: Anita Gibbons
59.2
Aston GripenT: William Hartigan
75.2
Zipping LizT: Mark Delbridge
73.6
Battered SavT: Mark Delbridge
65.6
Aston StockT: Dustin Drew
65.6
My MascaraT: Ronald Fisher
60
Nanda SizzleT: Peter Keane
66.4
Magic BulldozerT: Jessica Sharp
65.6
Khlo MoneyT: Robert Duncan
Scratched
Race 8
Lightning Frank @ Stud On Facebook
450m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:19AM (AEST)
Legasov BaleT: Samantha Grenfell
58.4
Dyna AakilT: Daniel Gibbons
58.4
Mario Vest OnlyT: Mathew Wright
Scratched
Church MouseT: Darren Fisher
Scratched
Hello KeenT: Peter Keane
73.6
Get It GizmoT: Harry Manolitsis
70.4
Lady EmeraldT: Daniel Davis
52.8
Kinloch MossT: Joy Mcdowall
54.4
Race 9
Premier Speedway Warrnambool
390m
7
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:40AM (AEST)
Lektra DudeT: Rebecca Gibbons
52
BarnstarT: Norman Mccullagh
65.6
Crackerjack PackT: Jordan Cooper
Scratched
Irina BaleT: Mark Delbridge
74.4
Firefly StarT: Darren Fisher
65.6
Apt FlashT: Douglas Knights
44
Paper PlaneT: Robert Gore
45.6
ConfessionT: Robert Halliday
56.8
Race 10
Norfolk Butchers
390m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
10:04AM (AEST)
Gotcha LazT: Peter Keane
69.6
Belena BlazeT: Raymond Brewer
51.2
SupercrossT: Anita Gibbons
58.4
Aston MinervaT: Raymond Drew
84
Tiger's CrestT: Michael Gibbons
66.4
Cruising RubyT: Mark Delbridge
78.4
Terka WyeT: Philip Lenehan
57.6
Molly ByrnesT: Ashley Mcdowall
41.6
Race 11
Tab.com.au
450m
RWH
$1,405 - $400 - $200
10:25AM (AEST)
GroundbreakingT: Jessica Sharp
70.4
Razor BurnT: Rebecca Gibbons
68.8
Fleur BurgerT: Jason Sharp
65.6
Cruisy's SpecialT: Mark Delbridge
Scratched
Winlock WinnerT: Michael Gibbons
46.4
Vapour BlazeT: David Geall
70.4
Maximum OaksT: Carly Poulter
Scratched
Race 12
Edwards Electrical
450m
RWH
$1,405 - $400 - $200
10:49AM (AEST)
Run From RealityT: Jason Sharp
57.6
Crackerjack FishT: Jordan Cooper
48
Clean SlateT: Lisa Delbridge
70.4
Close EnoughT: Patricia Smith
64.8
Frank's GirlT: Mathew Wright
68
Ikaruga BaleT: Mark Delbridge
54.4
Xella BaleT: Daniel Gibbons
73.6