Addington Race Results

Monday 2nd of August 2021
R1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR STAKES (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2330 - $570 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Alison H Lee
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

43221

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Robin Wales
$13.50

Mgn

0.20

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: Matthew G Roberts
$3.30

Mgn

1.90

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

66653

Wgt

33.4kg
4
1
T: Sharon M Hindson
$9.50

Mgn

2.90

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

24444

Wgt

34.7kg
5
4
T: Leslie H Anderton
$8.70

Mgn

4.20

Time

31.49

Split

0.00

In Run

55565

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Anthony C Roberts
$19.20

Mgn

4.30

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

87776

Wgt

23.9kg
7
6
T: Anthony C Roberts
$12.70

Mgn

6.60

Time

31.65

Split

0.00

In Run

32337

Wgt

25.1kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.20

Mgn

9.90

Time

31.85

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

32.3kg
R2 CHRISTCHURCHGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ DASH (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 6.09
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Janine M Jopson
$2.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

452

Wgt

30.3kg
3
4
T: Daniel A Roberts
$4.00

Mgn

0.70

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

25.7kg
4
7
T: Riley L Evans
$10.80

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

324

Wgt

32.4kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.70

Mgn

3.90

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

33.3kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$62.10

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.28

Split

6.09

In Run

146

Wgt

29.0kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.20

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

35.0kg
SCR
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R3 BALCAIRN STOCKFOODS & COPRICE DOG FOOD DASH (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 6.09
1
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.54

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.79

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.50

Mgn

5.30

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.7kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.50

Mgn

6.30

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Malcolm M Grant
$20.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

875

Wgt

30.9kg
6
3
T: Anthony C Roberts
$34.10

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.18

Split

6.09

In Run

156

Wgt

25.7kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.80

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

31.7kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.40

Mgn

12.70

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

34.1kg
R4 AMBER CLEANING SERVICES SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.96
1
2
T: Janine M Jopson
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.58

Split

5.96

In Run

111

Wgt

25.3kg
2
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$1.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

35.0kg
3
4
T: Daniel A Roberts
$11.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$79.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

27.3kg
5
8
T: Janine M Jopson
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: Riley L Evans
$52.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

28.3kg
7
7
T: Malcolm M Grant
$22.90

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

31.7kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.20

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

29.4kg
R5 KIWIKIWIHOUNDS.CO.NZ ADOPTION SPRINT (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 5.95
1
8
T: Riley L Evans
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.46

Split

5.95

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
1
T: Janine M Jopson
$2.50

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.54

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.4kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.70

Mgn

6.30

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

34.0kg
4
6
T: Daniel A Roberts
$14.40

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

29.3kg
5
4
T: Matthew G Roberts
$26.40

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

27.1kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$42.10

Mgn

13.60

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.7kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.00

Mgn

15.10

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

33.0kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.70

Mgn

15.30

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.3kg
R6 ANGLER'S ARMS TAVERN SPRINT (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 5.88
1
2
T: Janine M Jopson
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.22

Split

5.88

In Run

111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
3
T: Janine M Jopson
$8.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

17.43

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.50

Mgn

5.80

Time

17.59

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.8kg
4
5
T: Matthew G Roberts
$10.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

17.74

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$33.40

Mgn

11.80

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

35.1kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$26.30

Mgn

16.50

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

29.1kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$37.20

Mgn

21.20

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.5kg
8
4
T: Leslie H Anderton
$42.40

Mgn

21.70

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

36.1kg
R7 TRAVEL BUG CHARLIE ON INSTAGRAM STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 6.10, 18.09
1
2
T: Anthony C Roberts
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

6.10

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
8
T: Malcolm M Grant
$7.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

43332

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Robin Wales
$4.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

22223

Wgt

31.8kg
4
9
T: Daniel A Roberts
$24.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

87774

Wgt

28.1kg
5
10
T: Robin Wales
$16.90

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

54445

Wgt

26.2kg
6
3
T: Riley L Evans
$41.30

Mgn

14.60

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

76666

Wgt

28.1kg
7
7
T: Robert T Pringle
$39.60

Mgn

15.30

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

68887

Wgt

26.8kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$34.10

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

35558

Wgt

33.6kg
SCR
4
T: Riley L Evans
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Garry A Cleeve
$0.00
R8 SUCK IT UP LTD DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.02
1
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.72

Split

0.00

In Run

521

Wgt

35.2kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

37.2kg
3
4
T: Riley L Evans
$27.90

Mgn

0.20

Time

17.73

Split

6.02

In Run

113

Wgt

34.1kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.00

Mgn

2.20

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

27.9kg
5
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$25.50

Mgn

2.40

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

35.1kg
6
3
T: Sharon M Hindson
$77.70

Mgn

3.90

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

686

Wgt

33.3kg
7
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$6.20

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

24.1kg
8
8
T: Joshua M Lane
$4.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

448

Wgt

28.7kg
R9 STEVE ANNGOW DRAPES & BLINDS PH0272719588 STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 6.07
1
2
T: Malcolm M Grant
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

65431

Wgt

31.5kg
2
8
T: Riley L Evans
$15.50

Mgn

0.70

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

43322

Wgt

32.4kg
3
1
T: Alison H Lee
$8.90

Mgn

0.90

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

22213

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Garry A Cleeve
$11.80

Mgn

2.60

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

77664

Wgt

33.4kg
5
7
T: Janine M Jopson
$23.50

Mgn

2.90

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

34555

Wgt

33.8kg
6
4
T: Riley L Evans
$29.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

31.45

Split

6.07

In Run

11146

Wgt

27.3kg
7
6
T: Leslie H Anderton
$7.40

Mgn

6.40

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

58887

Wgt

32.7kg
8
3
T: Robert T Pringle
$27.30

Mgn

8.40

Time

31.64

Split

0.00

In Run

86778

Wgt

32.7kg
R10 CAMSIDE STUD DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.08
1
3
T: Janine M Jopson
$14.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.70

Split

6.08

In Run

111

Wgt

35.0kg
2
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$7.90

Mgn

1.70

Time

17.81

Split

0.00

In Run

832

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$2.10

Mgn

2.70

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: Riley L Evans
$26.70

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$44.00

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

33.4kg
6
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$10.10

Mgn

7.90

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: Daniel J Lane
$3.20

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.2kg
8
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.90

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

32.5kg
R11 CRATE & BARREL HOTEL SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.01
1
8
T: Daniel A Roberts
$11.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.50

Split

6.01

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.90

Mgn

3.70

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

33.2kg
3
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$3.90

Mgn

4.20

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

743

Wgt

35.2kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.10

Mgn

5.20

Time

17.83

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

34.5kg
5
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$4.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$38.30

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

29.6kg
7
5
T: Riley L Evans
$6.80

Mgn

8.40

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

26.1kg
8
3
T: Allan Joyce
$13.40

Mgn

9.90

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

25.6kg
R12 LIVAMOL SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.98
1
3
T: Janine M Jopson
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.39

Split

5.98

In Run

111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
4
T: Daniel J Lane
$3.40

Mgn

2.70

Time

17.56

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

23.3kg
3
8
T: Daniel A Roberts
$14.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.64

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.2kg
4
7
T: Janine M Jopson
$4.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

26.0kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.80

Mgn

8.80

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

38.9kg
6
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.60

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

36.5kg
7
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$9.30

Mgn

10.80

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

29.8kg
8
6
T: Allan Joyce
$41.30

Mgn

11.30

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

28.2kg
Race 1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR STAKES 520m Maiden $2330 - $570 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 UPSURGE (3) Alison H Lee 31.23 0.00 0.00 43221 32.6kg Droopys Marco Party Line $2.50
2 8 OPAWA STORM (8) Robin Wales 31.24 0.20 0.00 11112 28.0kg Fabregas Opawa Tracy $13.50
3 2 ADOBE JUNIOR (2) Matthew G Roberts 31.35 1.90 0.00 66653 33.4kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $3.30
4 1 CAPTAIN TIM (1) Sharon M Hindson 31.41 2.90 0.00 24444 34.7kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $9.50
5 4 LUCKY LUCIANO (4) Leslie H Anderton 31.49 4.20 0.00 55565 32.9kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $8.70
6 5 VIOLET HANGOVER (5) Anthony C Roberts 31.50 4.30 0.00 87776 23.9kg Dyna Villa Xava Allen $19.20
7 6 MACCY'S GIRL (6) Anthony C Roberts 31.65 6.60 0.00 32337 25.1kg Dyna Villa Fimple Allen $12.70
8 7 IMPRESSIVE MARIO (7) John T Mcinerney 31.85 9.90 0.00 78888 32.3kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $14.20
Race 2 CHRISTCHURCHGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ DASH 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 6.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JIMMY BEER (2) John T Mcinerney 18.00 0.00 0.00 211 32.2kg Dyna Villa Senorita Julie $3.90
2 8 EPIC KNIGHT (8) Janine M Jopson 18.03 0.50 0.00 452 30.3kg Bekim Bale Hot Mango $2.40
3 4 ADOBE BETTY (4) Daniel A Roberts 18.04 0.70 0.00 533 25.7kg Oaks Road Silky Sock $4.00
4 7 GOLDSTAR CHEWY (7) Riley L Evans 18.09 1.40 0.00 324 32.4kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $10.80
5 6 GEORGE COSTANZA (6) John T Mcinerney 18.25 3.90 0.00 665 33.3kg Spring Gun Tina $15.70
6 3 HOMEBUSH AROHA (3) John T Mcinerney 18.28 4.40 6.09 146 29.0kg Spring Gun Tina $62.10
7 5 HOMEBUSH TAILS (5) John T Mcinerney 18.56 8.90 0.00 777 35.0kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $9.20
SCR 1 AMURI ANDY (1) John T Mcinerney
Race 3 BALCAIRN STOCKFOODS & COPRICE DOG FOOD DASH 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 6.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HARKER HUSTLER (5) Janine M Jopson 17.54 0.00 0.00 211 33.7kg Fernando Bale Payton Hill $4.90
2 2 SOZIN'S QUEEN (2) John T Mcinerney 17.79 4.00 0.00 422 29.7kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $5.80
3 4 HOMEBUSH PEACH (4) John T Mcinerney 17.87 5.30 0.00 333 25.7kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $12.50
4 1 HOMEBUSH BUN (1) John T Mcinerney 17.94 6.30 0.00 744 32.6kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $2.50
5 8 SMASH JAGGER (8) Malcolm M Grant 18.17 10.00 0.00 875 30.9kg Dream Collector Tamara May $20.60
6 3 LUCY LUCY JEWEL (3) Anthony C Roberts 18.18 10.10 6.09 156 25.7kg Dyna Vikkers My First Litter $34.10
7 7 AMURI LUCK (7) John T Mcinerney 18.18 10.20 0.00 567 31.7kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $23.80
8 6 HOMEBUSH SIRIUS (6) John T Mcinerney 18.34 12.70 0.00 688 34.1kg Dyna Villa Tina $4.40
Race 4 AMBER CLEANING SERVICES SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GINGER SHAW (2) Janine M Jopson 17.58 0.00 5.96 111 25.3kg Spring Gun Tina $3.10
2 1 CLAWS IN CREED (1) Matthew G Roberts 17.77 3.00 0.00 222 35.0kg Black Enforcer Quistis Bale $1.80
3 4 DARK AND DUSTY (4) Daniel A Roberts 17.80 3.50 0.00 343 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Rain And Tears $11.70
4 6 HOMEBUSH FAIRY (6) John T Mcinerney 17.90 5.00 0.00 634 27.3kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $79.80
5 8 SPRING ARMOUR (8) Janine M Jopson 17.96 6.00 0.00 455 31.3kg Spring Gun Whispering Soul $15.00
6 3 GOLDSTAR FARRYN (3) Riley L Evans 17.99 6.50 0.00 876 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Bad Liar $52.40
7 7 RING CLOWN (7) Malcolm M Grant 18.00 6.70 0.00 567 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz Cawbourne Whip $22.90
8 5 SILKY SKYLAR (5) John T Mcinerney 18.25 10.70 0.00 788 29.4kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $12.20
Race 5 KIWIKIWIHOUNDS.CO.NZ ADOPTION SPRINT 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 5.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOLDSTAR LARSON (8) Riley L Evans 17.46 0.00 5.95 111 30.9kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $2.10
2 1 ROWDY'S MESSAGE (1) Janine M Jopson 17.54 1.30 0.00 222 26.4kg Clone Your Own Another Message $2.50
3 7 SOZIN'S ROYAL (7) John T Mcinerney 17.86 6.30 0.00 433 34.0kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $10.70
4 6 RAIN AND SHINE (6) Daniel A Roberts 18.01 8.80 0.00 744 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Rain And Tears $14.40
5 4 NIGHTHAWK STYLE (4) Matthew G Roberts 18.16 11.10 0.00 355 27.1kg Cawbourne Brick Nitehawk Rose $26.40
6 2 AMURI SPOT (2) John T Mcinerney 18.32 13.60 0.00 666 31.7kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $42.10
7 3 HOMEBUSH SNOOP (3) John T Mcinerney 18.41 15.10 0.00 577 33.0kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $14.00
8 5 HOMEBUSH RIVER (5) John T Mcinerney 18.42 15.30 0.00 888 26.3kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $35.70
Race 6 ANGLER'S ARMS TAVERN SPRINT 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 5.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JOCELYN (2) Janine M Jopson 17.22 0.00 5.88 111 26.2kg Fernando Bale Cawbourne Rev $1.30
2 3 SINHA MAN (3) Janine M Jopson 17.43 3.30 0.00 222 28.8kg Clone Your Own Another Message $8.00
3 1 AMURI ROCK (1) John T Mcinerney 17.59 5.80 0.00 333 31.8kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $8.50
4 5 CLAWS IN ROCKY (5) Matthew G Roberts 17.74 8.30 0.00 444 32.7kg Black Enforcer Quistis Bale $10.00
5 8 HOMEBUSH SAINT (8) John T Mcinerney 17.96 11.80 0.00 655 35.1kg Bit Chili Punch On Jaime $33.40
6 7 HOMEBUSH MAGGIE (7) John T Mcinerney 18.26 16.50 0.00 566 29.1kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $26.30
7 6 KILDY'S WHISKEY (6) John T Mcinerney 18.56 21.20 0.00 777 30.5kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $37.20
8 4 PRIVATE RYAN (4) Leslie H Anderton 18.59 21.70 0.00 888 36.1kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $42.40
Race 7 TRAVEL BUG CHARLIE ON INSTAGRAM STAKES 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 6.10, 18.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WILLENE BALE (2) Anthony C Roberts 30.40 0.00 6.10 11111 25.9kg David Bale Kachina Allen $1.40
2 8 SMASH DEVIL (8) Malcolm M Grant 30.81 6.50 0.00 43332 27.2kg My Bro Fabio Patty's Pick $7.70
3 1 OPAWA ALBERT (1) Robin Wales 30.97 9.00 0.00 22223 31.8kg Barcia Bale Opawa Hope $4.80
4 9 ADOBE FLAME (4) Daniel A Roberts 31.28 14.00 0.00 87774 28.1kg Spring Gun Zoya Bale $24.10
5 10 OPAWA SANDRIDGE (5) Robin Wales 31.31 14.50 0.00 54445 26.2kg Fernando Bale Opawa Michelle $16.90
6 3 GOLDSTAR VALE (3) Riley L Evans 31.32 14.60 0.00 76666 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $41.30
7 7 REPLICA CASINO (7) Robert T Pringle 31.36 15.30 0.00 68887 26.8kg Jinjarango Smash Kingdom $39.60
8 6 BALDRICK (6) John T Mcinerney 31.41 16.00 0.00 35558 33.6kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $34.10
SCR 4 GOLDSTAR ANGE (4) Riley L Evans
SCR 5 KNOW EGO (5) Garry A Cleeve
Race 8 SUCK IT UP LTD DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CLAWS IN COBRA (6) Matthew G Roberts 17.72 0.00 0.00 521 35.2kg Black Enforcer Quistis Bale $1.70
2 1 BIG TINY (1) John T Mcinerney 17.73 0.10 0.00 232 37.2kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $19.20
3 4 GOLDSTAR LORENZO (4) Riley L Evans 17.73 0.20 6.02 113 34.1kg Yella Mustard Frosty Action $27.90
4 7 IMPRESSIVE ISLA (7) John T Mcinerney 17.86 2.20 0.00 354 27.9kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $18.00
5 2 KNOW BEAST (2) Garry A Cleeve 17.87 2.40 0.00 765 35.1kg Yella Mustard Know Style $25.50
6 3 HADES (3) Sharon M Hindson 17.97 3.90 0.00 686 33.3kg Dream Collector Sweet Marylou $77.70
7 5 EPIC DORRIE (5) Janine M Jopson 18.00 4.40 0.00 877 24.1kg Fabregas Epic Dream $6.20
8 8 BEAU VIEW WINNIE (8) Joshua M Lane 18.01 4.60 0.00 448 28.7kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cassidy $4.00
Race 9 STEVE ANNGOW DRAPES & BLINDS PH0272719588 STAKES 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 6.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CALL THE TUNE (2) Malcolm M Grant 31.11 0.00 0.00 65431 31.5kg Keybow Birchbrook $1.40
2 8 GOLDSTAR ALASKA (8) Riley L Evans 31.15 0.70 0.00 43322 32.4kg Know Peace Noble Fantasy $15.50
3 1 CRYPTIC PUZZLE (1) Alison H Lee 31.17 0.90 0.00 22213 32.5kg Droopys Marco Party Line $8.90
4 5 KNOW DENYING (5) Garry A Cleeve 31.27 2.60 0.00 77664 33.4kg Yella Mustard Know Which $11.80
5 7 BUNDY (7) Janine M Jopson 31.29 2.90 0.00 34555 33.8kg Yella Mustard Tina $23.50
6 4 GOLDSTAR SMILES (4) Riley L Evans 31.45 5.40 6.07 11146 27.3kg Blazin' Bomber Goldstar Marvely $29.00
7 6 UNCLE FRANK (6) Leslie H Anderton 31.51 6.40 0.00 58887 32.7kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $7.40
8 3 REPLICA RANGO (3) Robert T Pringle 31.64 8.40 0.00 86778 32.7kg Jinjarango Smash Kingdom $27.30
Race 10 CAMSIDE STUD DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TIGGERLONG PAT (3) Janine M Jopson 17.70 0.00 6.08 111 35.0kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $14.30
2 2 KNOCKA KNOW HOW (2) Garry A Cleeve 17.81 1.70 0.00 832 33.7kg Knocka Norris Exs And Ohs $7.90
3 6 AGENT NAVABI (6) Janine M Jopson 17.87 2.70 0.00 223 26.0kg Lucky Chap Spring Dream $2.10
4 7 GOLDSTAR REBEL (7) Riley L Evans 18.12 6.70 0.00 454 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $26.70
5 5 HOMEBUSH COMET (5) John T Mcinerney 18.13 6.90 0.00 345 33.4kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine $44.00
6 1 NIGHTHAWK SWIFT (1) Matthew G Roberts 18.20 7.90 0.00 566 29.9kg Cawbourne Brick Nitehawk Rose $10.10
7 4 KING KOBE (4) Daniel J Lane 18.28 9.20 0.00 777 31.2kg Fabregas Tee Time $3.20
8 8 HOMEBUSH RAPPER (8) John T Mcinerney 18.37 10.70 0.00 688 32.5kg Fenceline Homebush Ramona $19.90
Race 11 CRATE & BARREL HOTEL SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BEAUDEN JOHN (8) Daniel A Roberts 17.50 0.00 6.01 111 29.5kg Cosmic Rumble Rain And Tears $11.70
2 7 HOMEBUSH MACHO (7) John T Mcinerney 17.73 3.70 0.00 322 33.2kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $5.90
3 2 KNOW POPS (2) Garry A Cleeve 17.76 4.20 0.00 743 35.2kg Yella Mustard Know Style $3.90
4 1 AMURI EARLY (1) John T Mcinerney 17.83 5.20 0.00 434 34.5kg Fabregas Burn Early $5.10
5 6 ARCHIE'S ALBA (6) Janine M Jopson 17.85 5.50 0.00 555 32.8kg Apatche Jet Iris Eyes $4.20
6 4 HOMEBUSH ZENA (4) John T Mcinerney 18.02 8.20 0.00 266 29.6kg Zulu Zeus Unverified $38.30
7 5 GOLDSTAR RIO (5) Riley L Evans 18.03 8.40 0.00 877 26.1kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $6.80
8 3 MUSTARD CUSTARD (3) Allan Joyce 18.12 9.90 0.00 688 25.6kg Gorilla On Drums Jinga Snag $13.40
Race 12 LIVAMOL SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LITTLE KID (3) Janine M Jopson 17.39 0.00 5.98 111 28.7kg Yella Mustard Fantasy Freeze $3.10
2 4 VIOLET LU (4) Daniel J Lane 17.56 2.70 0.00 222 23.3kg Fabregas Tee Time $3.40
3 8 BUTTERFLY CHILD (8) Daniel A Roberts 17.64 4.00 0.00 333 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Rain And Tears $14.80
4 7 COFFEE BISCUIT (7) Janine M Jopson 17.80 6.50 0.00 544 26.0kg Lucky Chap Spring Dream $4.10
5 5 HOMEBUSH HOTSHOT (5) John T Mcinerney 17.94 8.80 0.00 655 38.9kg Surgeon Enflame $15.80
6 1 IMPRESSIVE CHARM (1) John T Mcinerney 18.03 10.10 0.00 466 36.5kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $15.60
7 2 KNOW KERATIC (2) Garry A Cleeve 18.07 10.80 0.00 877 29.8kg Yella Mustard Know Style $9.30
8 6 KING KONG BLONDE (6) Allan Joyce 18.10 11.30 0.00 788 28.2kg Gorilla On Drums Jinga Snag $41.30