Addington Race Results

Tuesday 16th of November 2021
R1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.07
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

6.07

In Run

111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
7
T: Malcolm M Grant
$2.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.69

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

31.7kg
3
4
T: Anthony L Hart
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.72

Split

0.00

In Run

623

Wgt

31.8kg
4
1
T: Allan Joyce
$19.50

Mgn

4.80

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

254

Wgt

26.8kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.50

Mgn

4.90

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

31.8kg
6
8
T: Riley L Evans
$14.50

Mgn

5.60

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

28.0kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$31.00

Mgn

6.60

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

34.1kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.40

Mgn

9.90

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.0kg
R2 HAPPY BIRTHDAY GAYLENE TURNWALD DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.02
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.26

Split

6.02

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.40

Mgn

2.70

Time

17.43

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.5kg
3
6
T: Richard P Breen
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.64

Split

0.00

In Run

563

Wgt

30.3kg
4
5
T: Riley L Evans
$23.20

Mgn

6.70

Time

17.68

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

34.0kg
5
1
T: C Mitchell & W D Smith
$10.50

Mgn

7.40

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

28.0kg
6
7
T: Anthony L Hart
$11.60

Mgn

7.70

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

346

Wgt

29.8kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$94.90

Mgn

11.70

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

34.8kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$37.90

Mgn

14.20

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

35.0kg
R3 ADDINGTON EVENTS CENTRE DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.02
1
2
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$14.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.30

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.4kg
2
1
T: Riley L Evans
$4.10

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.38

Split

0.00

In Run

822

Wgt

31.9kg
3
3
T: Malcolm M Grant
$14.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

17.65

Split

6.02

In Run

133

Wgt

29.7kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.10

Mgn

5.70

Time

17.66

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

24.9kg
5
7
T: Leslie H Anderton
$46.50

Mgn

7.20

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

785

Wgt

34.0kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$40.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

30.2kg
7
6
T: J & D Fahey
$1.50

Mgn

7.40

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

31.7kg
8
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.20

Mgn

9.90

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

478

Wgt

27.8kg
R4 CHRISTCHURCHGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.03
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.40

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Waretini
$1.70

Mgn

2.70

Time

17.57

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

27.3kg
3
1
T: C Mitchell & W D Smith
$12.50

Mgn

3.20

Time

17.60

Split

6.03

In Run

133

Wgt

29.4kg
4
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$37.80

Mgn

3.90

Time

17.65

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

34.4kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.20

Mgn

7.20

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

30.4kg
6
8
T: Malcolm M Grant
$8.70

Mgn

7.70

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

34.2kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$28.90

Mgn

9.40

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.0kg
8
4
T: Allan Joyce
$24.50

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
7
T: Riley L Evans
$0.00
R5 KIWIKIWIHOUNDS.CO.NZ ADOPTION STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 5.86, 17.94
1
2
T: Anthony C Roberts
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.86

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.7kg
2
7
T: J & D Fahey
$2.10

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

33322

Wgt

25.8kg
3
3
T: Malcolm M Grant
$10.60

Mgn

4.60

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

44443

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: J & D Fahey
$12.30

Mgn

10.30

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

22234

Wgt

32.5kg
5
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$64.40

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$47.80

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

67766

Wgt

31.0kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$56.90

Mgn

19.80

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

76677

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
1
T: Lisa J Waretini
$0.00
R6 STEVE ANNGOW DRAPES & BLINDS PH0272719588 SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.03
1
5
T: Malcolm M Grant
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.63

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Richard P Breen
$9.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.66

Split

6.03

In Run

112

Wgt

26.2kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.70

Mgn

1.20

Time

17.71

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

34.7kg
4
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.10

Mgn

2.20

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.30

Mgn

3.70

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
T: Anthony L Hart
$7.80

Mgn

4.40

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

476

Wgt

25.6kg
7
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.70

Mgn

4.90

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

357

Wgt

30.4kg
8
8
T: Leslie H Anderton
$54.40

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

36.5kg
SCR
1
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$0.00
R7 CLARKSON'S SIGN STUDIO STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 5.92
1
1
T: Sharon M Hindson
$41.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

82211

Wgt

34.9kg
2
4
T: Anthony C Roberts
$11.80

Mgn

1.70

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

24332

Wgt

28.6kg
3
3
T: Malcolm M Grant
$8.00

Mgn

2.40

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

55543

Wgt

27.1kg
4
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.00

Mgn

4.10

Time

31.12

Split

5.92

In Run

11124

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.60

Mgn

8.60

Time

31.40

Split

0.00

In Run

78665

Wgt

35.2kg
6
6
T: J & D Fahey
$2.30

Mgn

11.90

Time

31.61

Split

0.00

In Run

63456

Wgt

28.3kg
7
2
T: Lisa J Waretini
$5.60

Mgn

14.20

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

36777

Wgt

26.1kg
8
5
T: Anthony C Roberts
$8.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.84

Split

0.00

In Run

47888

Wgt

29.6kg
R8 AMBER CLEANING SERVICES DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.00
1
8
T: Riley L Evans
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.46

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

24.8kg
2
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.50

Mgn

1.70

Time

17.57

Split

6.00

In Run

122

Wgt

35.1kg
3
7
T: Anthony L Hart
$7.10

Mgn

1.90

Time

17.58

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

25.0kg
4
4
T: Janine M Jopson
$3.60

Mgn

4.20

Time

17.72

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.50

Mgn

5.70

Time

17.82

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.70

Mgn

7.70

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

38.1kg
7
1
T: Allan Joyce
$27.40

Mgn

8.20

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

28.8kg
8
3
T: Richard P Breen
$40.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

468

Wgt

28.2kg
SCR
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R9 SUCK IT UP LTD STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 2 - $1690 - $700 - $430
Splits: 5.95, 18.30
1
6
T: Riley L Evans
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

32111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$11.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

64432

Wgt

26.2kg
3
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$51.50

Mgn

1.80

Time

30.75

Split

5.95

In Run

11223

Wgt

28.5kg
4
4
T: Garry A Cleeve
$14.80

Mgn

2.30

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

75554

Wgt

28.7kg
5
9
T: Michael K Dempsey
$32.40

Mgn

2.40

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

23345

Wgt

33.1kg
6
1
T: Riley L Evans
$5.50

Mgn

6.40

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

46666

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Anthony C Roberts
$1.90

Mgn

7.10

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

58777

Wgt

23.1kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.40

Mgn

7.80

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

87888

Wgt

36.4kg
SCR
8
T: Matthew G Roberts
$0.00
R10 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.09
1
6
T: Richard P Breen
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.47

Split

6.09

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Malcolm M Grant
$4.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.50

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.50

Mgn

3.80

Time

17.71

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
T: Lisa J Waretini
$3.60

Mgn

4.10

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

30.8kg
5
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.30

Mgn

7.40

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

27.6kg
6
5
T: C Mitchell & W D Smith
$20.60

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

39.5kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.30

Mgn

15.60

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R11 SANDRIDGE HOTEL SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.10
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.51

Split

6.10

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
1
T: Janine M Jopson
$3.70

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.59

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.90

Mgn

3.80

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$3.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.0kg
5
8
T: Lisa J Waretini
$4.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.79

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Riley L Evans
$14.80

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.0kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.50

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.0kg
R12 LIVAMOL SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.09
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.63

Split

6.09

In Run

111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.82

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

29.4kg
3
4
T: Anthony L Hart
$6.80

Mgn

3.70

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Janine M Jopson
$11.20

Mgn

4.40

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

324

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.90

Mgn

5.10

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

25.5kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.50

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

29.7kg
7
8
T: Malcolm M Grant
$7.40

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

31.9kg
8
2
T: Riley L Evans
$8.40

Mgn

18.80

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

33.4kg
Race 1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PUNCH ON BUZZ (2) John T Mcinerney 17.56 0.00 6.07 111 33.2kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $7.30
2 7 SMASH JAGGER (7) Malcolm M Grant 17.69 2.00 0.00 432 31.7kg Dream Collector Tamara May $2.10
3 4 CULVIE BUN (4) Anthony L Hart 17.72 2.50 0.00 623 31.8kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $3.10
4 1 MUSTARD CUSTARD (1) Allan Joyce 17.86 4.80 0.00 254 26.8kg Gorilla On Drums Jinga Snag $19.50
5 3 HOMEBUSH COMET (3) John T Mcinerney 17.87 4.90 0.00 545 31.8kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine $11.50
6 8 GOLDSTAR REBEL (8) Riley L Evans 17.91 5.60 0.00 366 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $14.50
7 6 AMURI EARLY (6) John T Mcinerney 17.98 6.60 0.00 777 34.1kg Fabregas Burn Early $31.00
8 5 HOMEBUSH ZENA (5) John T Mcinerney 18.18 9.90 0.00 888 30.0kg Zulu Zeus Unverified $25.40
Race 2 HAPPY BIRTHDAY GAYLENE TURNWALD DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 AMURI ANDY (3) John T Mcinerney 17.26 0.00 6.02 111 33.8kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $1.80
2 4 HOMEBUSH LIAM (4) John T Mcinerney 17.43 2.70 0.00 222 29.5kg Black Magic Opal Homebush Flame $3.40
3 6 I'M A ARMADILLO (6) Richard P Breen 17.64 6.00 0.00 563 30.3kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $11.00
4 5 GOLDSTAR LORENZO (5) Riley L Evans 17.68 6.70 0.00 434 34.0kg Yella Mustard Frosty Action $23.20
5 1 JINGILI JILL (1) C Mitchell & W D Smith 17.73 7.40 0.00 655 28.0kg Gordon Bale Opawa Style $10.50
6 7 WIZARD WILLIE (7) Anthony L Hart 17.75 7.70 0.00 346 29.8kg Belfast Johnny Jemima Tee $11.60
7 8 IMPRESSIVE CHASE (8) John T Mcinerney 18.00 11.70 0.00 777 34.8kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $94.90
8 2 BLAZING BANJO (2) John T Mcinerney 18.15 14.20 0.00 888 35.0kg Banjo Boy Joyville $37.90
Race 3 ADDINGTON EVENTS CENTRE DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RIGHT ON RAMSAY (2) Ashley G Bradshaw 17.30 0.00 0.00 211 29.4kg Dream Collector Long Stockings $14.70
2 1 GOLDSTAR SHAGGY (1) Riley L Evans 17.38 1.30 0.00 822 31.9kg Fabregas Kiacatoo Fever $4.10
3 3 HORSE RANGE GOLD (3) Malcolm M Grant 17.65 5.60 6.02 133 29.7kg Head Bound Chicago Black $14.00
4 5 HOMEBUSH SPARKLE (5) John T Mcinerney 17.66 5.70 0.00 344 24.9kg Dyna Villa Tina $24.10
5 7 UNCLE FRANK (7) Leslie H Anderton 17.75 7.20 0.00 785 34.0kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $46.50
6 4 CHICAGO HEAD (4) John T Mcinerney 17.76 7.30 0.00 656 30.2kg Head Bound Chicago Black $40.00
7 6 OPAWA RANGER (6) J & D Fahey 17.77 7.40 0.00 567 31.7kg Fernando Bale Opawa Tab $1.50
8 8 IMPRESSIVE ISLA (8) John T Mcinerney 17.92 9.90 0.00 478 27.8kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $18.20
Race 4 CHRISTCHURCHGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AMURI LUCK (6) John T Mcinerney 17.40 0.00 0.00 211 33.2kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $3.80
2 2 OHOKA TOREY (2) Lisa J Waretini 17.57 2.70 0.00 322 27.3kg Belfast Johnny Ohoka Clare $1.70
3 1 PASCALE JEWEL (1) C Mitchell & W D Smith 17.60 3.20 6.03 133 29.4kg Gordon Bale Fimple Allen $12.50
4 10 HOMEBUSH CARTER (7) John T Mcinerney 17.65 3.90 0.00 554 34.4kg Banjo Boy Homebush Flame $37.80
5 5 KILDY'S WHISKEY (5) John T Mcinerney 17.85 7.20 0.00 445 30.4kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $14.20
6 8 KING KALI (8) Malcolm M Grant 17.89 7.70 0.00 866 34.2kg Clone Your Own Emma Rose $8.70
7 3 HOMEBUSH RIVER (3) John T Mcinerney 17.99 9.40 0.00 777 26.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $28.90
8 4 JINJA TONI (4) Allan Joyce 18.09 10.90 0.00 688 29.7kg My Bro Fabio Jinja Ruby $24.50
SCR 7 GOLDSTAR MONROE (7) Riley L Evans
Race 5 KIWIKIWIHOUNDS.CO.NZ ADOPTION STAKES 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 5.86, 17.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PALESA BALE (2) Anthony C Roberts 30.16 0.00 5.86 11111 25.7kg Allen Deed Daithy Allen $2.00
2 7 MILKY TEA (7) J & D Fahey 30.44 4.50 0.00 33322 25.8kg Dyna Villa Mandy Junior $2.10
3 3 CALL THE TUNE (3) Malcolm M Grant 30.45 4.60 0.00 44443 32.0kg Keybow Birchbrook $10.60
4 8 OPAWA LUKE (8) J & D Fahey 30.81 10.30 0.00 22234 32.5kg Fabregas Opawa Rob $12.30
5 6 PARIS BANDIT (6) Janine M Jopson 31.04 14.00 0.00 55555 28.0kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $64.40
6 4 MAYHEM MADE (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 31.07 14.50 0.00 67766 31.0kg My Bro Fabio Mischief Managed $47.80
7 5 MISS CAIRO (5) John T Mcinerney 31.41 19.80 0.00 76677 28.0kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $56.90
SCR 1 INFINITY ONE (1) Lisa J Waretini
Race 6 STEVE ANNGOW DRAPES & BLINDS PH0272719588 SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DIAMOND EMPRESS (5) Malcolm M Grant 17.63 0.00 0.00 221 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Leaha $3.00
2 7 MISS BEE (7) Richard P Breen 17.66 0.50 6.03 112 26.2kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $9.00
3 2 SOZIN'S ROYAL (2) John T Mcinerney 17.71 1.20 0.00 533 34.7kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $2.70
4 3 HOMEBUSH MACHO (3) John T Mcinerney 17.77 2.20 0.00 744 33.1kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $9.10
5 6 BALDRICK (6) John T Mcinerney 17.86 3.70 0.00 665 33.1kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $35.30
6 4 ALEXIA (4) Anthony L Hart 17.91 4.40 0.00 476 25.6kg Fabregas Mini's Fantasy $7.80
7 10 HOMEBUSH HERO (1) John T Mcinerney 17.94 4.90 0.00 357 30.4kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $10.70
8 8 MY GIOVANNI (8) Leslie H Anderton 18.06 6.90 0.00 888 36.5kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Tracy $54.40
SCR 1 DRAGSTER DORY (1) Ashley G Bradshaw
Race 7 CLARKSON'S SIGN STUDIO STAKES 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 5.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAPTAIN TIM (1) Sharon M Hindson 30.86 0.00 0.00 82211 34.9kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $41.40
2 4 DARLA BALE (4) Anthony C Roberts 30.97 1.70 0.00 24332 28.6kg David Bale Elfen Bale $11.80
3 3 SMASH DEVIL (3) Malcolm M Grant 31.01 2.40 0.00 55543 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Patty's Pick $8.00
4 8 MONEY BAGS (8) John T Mcinerney 31.12 4.10 5.92 11124 32.4kg Dyna Villa Tina $6.00
5 7 FRANK (7) John T Mcinerney 31.40 8.60 0.00 78665 35.2kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $16.60
6 6 BANDIT BILLY (6) J & D Fahey 31.61 11.90 0.00 63456 28.3kg Fernando Bale Bombshell Bandit $2.30
7 2 OPAWA DUCHESS (2) Lisa J Waretini 31.75 14.20 0.00 36777 26.1kg Fernando Bale Opawa Amy $5.60
8 5 XABIL BALE (5) Anthony C Roberts 31.84 15.50 0.00 47888 29.6kg Dyna Double One Samus Allen $8.00
Race 8 AMBER CLEANING SERVICES DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOLDSTAR PORTIA (8) Riley L Evans 17.46 0.00 0.00 311 24.8kg Fabregas Kiacatoo Fever $2.50
2 9 HOMEBUSH KIAN (5) John T Mcinerney 17.57 1.70 6.00 122 35.1kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $17.50
3 7 WON'T BE TODAY (7) Anthony L Hart 17.58 1.90 0.00 233 25.0kg Fabregas Jemima Tee $7.10
4 4 BARBER CUBED (4) Janine M Jopson 17.72 4.20 0.00 544 32.7kg Spring Gun Express Gunn $3.60
5 2 HOMEBUSH HONEY (2) John T Mcinerney 17.82 5.70 0.00 655 27.5kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $4.50
6 6 BIG TINY (6) John T Mcinerney 17.95 7.70 0.00 776 38.1kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $24.70
7 1 KING KONG BLONDE (1) Allan Joyce 17.98 8.20 0.00 887 28.8kg Gorilla On Drums Jinga Snag $27.40
8 3 SIR CLIVE (3) Richard P Breen 18.00 8.50 0.00 468 28.2kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $40.30
SCR 5 HOMEBUSH SAYER (5) John T Mcinerney
Race 9 SUCK IT UP LTD STAKES 520m Class 2 $1690 - $700 - $430 Splits: 5.95, 18.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GOLDSTAR YANKEE (6) Riley L Evans 30.64 0.00 0.00 32111 32.3kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $4.40
2 5 BLACK STOCKINGS (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 30.65 0.10 0.00 64432 26.2kg Dream Collector Long Stockings $11.10
3 7 LETHAL LETTIE (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 30.75 1.80 5.95 11223 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Mischief Managed $51.50
4 4 KNOW EGO (4) Garry A Cleeve 30.78 2.30 0.00 75554 28.7kg Know Class Know Jinx $14.80
5 9 STUMPY BILL (8) Michael K Dempsey 30.79 2.40 0.00 23345 33.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Come On Dolly $32.40
6 1 GOLDSTAR DARWIN (1) Riley L Evans 31.04 6.40 0.00 46666 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Coco $5.50
7 3 MANDY JEWEL (3) Anthony C Roberts 31.09 7.10 0.00 58777 23.1kg Dyna Villa Xava Allen $1.90
8 2 HOMEBUSH FONZIE (2) John T Mcinerney 31.13 7.80 0.00 87888 36.4kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $16.40
SCR 8 CLAWS IN MARVEL (8) Matthew G Roberts
Race 10 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MR. KUMAR (6) Richard P Breen 17.47 0.00 6.09 111 30.6kg Southern Lights Definer $3.90
2 8 HORSE RANGE (8) Malcolm M Grant 17.50 0.50 0.00 222 31.4kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $4.00
3 1 AMURI JOSIE (1) John T Mcinerney 17.71 3.80 0.00 333 27.6kg Fabregas Burn Early $7.50
4 4 TANE MAHUTA (4) Lisa J Waretini 17.73 4.10 0.00 644 30.8kg Belfast Johnny Ohoka Clare $3.60
5 2 HOMEBUSH YURI (2) John T Mcinerney 17.94 7.40 0.00 455 27.6kg Surgeon Enflame $11.30
6 5 TONKAWA (5) C Mitchell & W D Smith 18.17 11.10 0.00 566 39.5kg Dyna Vikkers Lagoon May $20.60
7 3 HOMEBUSH ARIANA (3) John T Mcinerney 18.45 15.60 0.00 777 27.4kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $7.30
SCR 7 MITCHAM QUEEN (7) John T Mcinerney
Race 11 SANDRIDGE HOTEL SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AMURI LIV (6) John T Mcinerney 17.51 0.00 6.10 111 27.7kg Barcia Bale Burn Early $11.20
2 1 ARCHIE'S ALBA (1) Janine M Jopson 17.59 1.30 0.00 222 32.5kg Apatche Jet Iris Eyes $3.70
3 5 HOMEBUSH MILLIE (5) John T Mcinerney 17.75 3.80 0.00 333 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $23.90
4 2 KNOW PRICE (2) Garry A Cleeve 17.76 4.00 0.00 444 28.0kg Know Class Know Jinx $3.80
5 8 OHOKA LACEY (8) Lisa J Waretini 17.79 4.50 0.00 665 26.0kg My Bro Fabio Alisaray $4.80
6 4 MITCHAM DAWN (4) John T Mcinerney 17.98 7.50 0.00 556 25.7kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $5.80
7 3 GOLDSTAR FARRYN (3) Riley L Evans 18.00 7.70 0.00 777 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Bad Liar $14.80
8 7 HOMEBUSH YAZMIN (7) John T Mcinerney 18.10 9.40 0.00 888 28.0kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Zippy $12.50
Race 12 LIVAMOL SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HOMEBUSH POPPY (3) John T Mcinerney 17.63 0.00 6.09 111 28.0kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $3.70
2 7 IMPRESSIVE AMY (7) John T Mcinerney 17.82 3.00 0.00 232 29.4kg Spring Gun Tina $24.60
3 4 CULVIE PUB (4) Anthony L Hart 17.86 3.70 0.00 543 31.3kg Belfast Johnny Jemima Tee $6.80
4 1 SPRING ARMOUR (1) Janine M Jopson 17.91 4.40 0.00 324 33.9kg Spring Gun Whispering Soul $11.20
5 5 HOMEBUSH PEACH (5) John T Mcinerney 17.95 5.10 0.00 655 25.5kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $2.90
6 6 OPAL NORA (6) John T Mcinerney 18.17 8.60 0.00 466 29.7kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $19.50
7 8 DIAMOND BILLY (8) Malcolm M Grant 18.20 9.10 0.00 877 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Leaha $7.40
8 2 CASH NO STASH (2) Riley L Evans 18.81 18.80 0.00 788 33.4kg Collision Uno Suzie $8.40