Angle Park Race Results

Thursday 6th of December 2018
R1 SKY RACING STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1800 - $510 - $255
Splits: 4.44, 16.73
1
5
T: Kirin Corby
$1.22

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.50

Split

4.44

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Vernon Anderson
$16.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.56

Split

4.49

In Run

22232

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Troy Murray
$8.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.59

Split

4.67

In Run

76443

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: Tony Lagana
$38.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.64

Split

4.55

In Run

33324

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Colin Swain
$23.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.77

Split

4.68

In Run

88885

Wgt

30.9kg
6
2
T: Gregory Board
$12.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

30.78

Split

4.60

In Run

67776

Wgt

28.1kg
7
1
T: Charles Adcock
$71.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

30.88

Split

4.56

In Run

44557

Wgt

33.6kg
8
6
T: Donald Turner
$11.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

30.89

Split

4.58

In Run

55668

Wgt

33.3kg
R2 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE MAIDEN STAKE (515m)
Place
Maiden - $1615 - $460 - $235
Splits: 4.44, 17.47
1
3
T: Kim Johnstone
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.62

Split

4.52

In Run

34431

Wgt

28.5kg
2
4
T: Brodie Jessup
$21.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.71

Split

4.52

In Run

42112

Wgt

30.7kg
2
7
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$5.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.71

Split

4.60

In Run

55542

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: Christopher Jaensch
$4.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.73

Split

4.50

In Run

23224

Wgt

29.0kg
5
6
T: Damien Bates
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.85

Split

4.64

In Run

77765

Wgt

26.1kg
6
2
T: Clint Trengove
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.00

Split

4.44

In Run

11356

Wgt

29.6kg
7
8
T: Sharyn Gray
$38.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.05

Split

4.65

In Run

88887

Wgt

34.7kg
8
5
T: Colin Swain
$16.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.12

Split

4.64

In Run

66678

Wgt

33.7kg
R3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1800 - $510 - $255
Splits: 4.38, 16.86
1
1
T: Zbigniew Wudarczyk
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.74

Split

4.38

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Trowbridge
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.01

Split

4.42

In Run

22332

Wgt

28.0kg
3
5
T: Gregory Board
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.14

Split

4.62

In Run

74443

Wgt

33.4kg
4
4
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$28.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.17

Split

4.52

In Run

45554

Wgt

26.3kg
5
6
T: Brodie Jessup
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.24

Split

4.61

In Run

63225

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$21.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.28

Split

4.57

In Run

56666

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Damien Smith
$26.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.53

Split

4.69

In Run

87777

Wgt

28.0kg
8
3
T: Tony Rasmussen
$8.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.96

Split

4.49

In Run

38888

Wgt

26.0kg
R4 2018 DOUG PAYNE (SA BRED) FEATURE (515m)
Place
Free For All Non Penalty - $7495 - $2140 - $1075
Splits: 4.46, 16.72
1
1
T: Kirin Corby
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.51

Split

4.46

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
6
T: Kirin Corby
$2.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.88

Split

4.54

In Run

32222

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: Ben Rawlings
$6.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.18

Split

4.49

In Run

24333

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
T: Anthony Milligan
$91.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.43

Split

4.64

In Run

55444

Wgt

28.5kg
5
2
T: John Mundy
$61.00

Mgn

31.75

Time

31.73

Split

4.57

In Run

43555

Wgt

34.4kg
R5 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING MIXED STAKE (600m)
Place
Mixed 3/4/5 - $2780 - $790 - $395
Splits: 9.00, 21.71
1
1
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.08

Split

9.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
3
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

35.21

Split

9.15

In Run

23332

Wgt

32.9kg
3
2
T: Laurence Cahalan
$2.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

35.27

Split

9.16

In Run

34223

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Neil Mann
$38.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

35.43

Split

9.14

In Run

42444

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Stuart Ellis
$46.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

35.54

Split

9.42

In Run

77665

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

35.61

Split

9.33

In Run

55556

Wgt

28.3kg
7
6
T: Tamica Dunn
$91.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

36.13

Split

9.39

In Run

66777

Wgt

27.0kg
R6 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES OPEN STAKE (515m)
Place
Open - $3380 - $960 - $480
Splits: 4.45, 17.20
1
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

4.62

In Run

44321

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$8.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.12

Split

4.49

In Run

32112

Wgt

31.9kg
3
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.28

Split

4.47

In Run

23443

Wgt

35.1kg
4
5
T: Sharyn Gray
$71.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.31

Split

4.79

In Run

55554

Wgt

34.3kg
5
8
T: Laurence Cahalan
$16.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.32

Split

4.45

In Run

11235

Wgt

31.5kg
R7 MCQUEENS TAVERN (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2345 - $670 - $335
Splits: 4.44, 17.43
1
7
T: Troy Murray
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

4.66

In Run

86441

Wgt

33.9kg
2
2
T: Christopher Jaensch
$31.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.39

Split

4.44

In Run

11112

Wgt

32.1kg
3
1
T: Colin Swain
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.40

Split

4.63

In Run

74333

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$4.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.42

Split

4.57

In Run

57654

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: Kevin Murnane
$26.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.46

Split

4.47

In Run

32225

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.47

Split

4.49

In Run

43566

Wgt

27.9kg
7
8
T: Robert Isaacson
$4.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.66

Split

4.47

In Run

25777

Wgt

28.9kg
8
5
T: Adrien Chevalier
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.86

Split

4.60

In Run

68888

Wgt

30.0kg
R8 GRSA.COM.AU (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2345 - $670 - $335
Splits: 4.44, 17.27
1
1
T: Stuart Ellis
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

4.59

In Run

75321

Wgt

33.8kg
2
2
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$9.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.15

Split

4.49

In Run

31112

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Gary Pidgeon
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.46

Split

4.50

In Run

44543

Wgt

25.3kg
4
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.48

Split

4.45

In Run

22234

Wgt

34.1kg
5
3
T: Michael Stewart
$56.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.55

Split

4.56

In Run

66665

Wgt

25.4kg
6
4
T: Brodie Jessup
$6.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.57

Split

4.44

In Run

13456

Wgt

24.9kg
7
5
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$7.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.67

Split

4.55

In Run

57777

Wgt

26.0kg
R9 @THEDOGSSA (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2345 - $670 - $335
Splits: 4.42, 16.94
1
4
T: Irene Rehmann
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

4.43

In Run

21111

Wgt

36.3kg
2
1
T: Matthew Payne
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.20

Split

4.56

In Run

52222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
3
T: Tony Rasmussen
$1.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.61

In Run

74433

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Raymond Barkla
$38.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.41

Split

4.42

In Run

13344

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$5.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.52

Split

4.54

In Run

36555

Wgt

29.3kg
6
2
T: Alan Randall
$51.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.69

Split

4.57

In Run

65666

Wgt

29.8kg
7
6
T: Troy Murray
$7.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.77

Split

4.54

In Run

47777

Wgt

33.8kg
R10 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2345 - $670 - $335
Splits: 4.42, 16.95
1
4
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.59

Split

4.50

In Run

42221

Wgt

32.0kg
2
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$2.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.97

Split

4.42

In Run

11112

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
T: Trevor Jessup
$19.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.43

In Run

23333

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: Tony Lagana
$81.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.58

In Run

65454

Wgt

34.6kg
5
3
T: Ben Rawlings
$9.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.66

Split

4.56

In Run

56665

Wgt

32.0kg
6
6
T: Kevin Murnane
$8.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.66

Split

4.47

In Run

34546

Wgt

27.6kg
7
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

30.90

Split

4.67

In Run

77777

Wgt

36.1kg
Race 1 SKY RACING STAKE 515m 6 $1800 - $510 - $255 Splits: 4.44, 16.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SENNACHIE (5) Kirin Corby 29.50 0.00 4.44 11111 33.6kg Fernando Bale Rhonda Rocks

$1.22

2 4 DREAM BREAKER (4) Vernon Anderson 30.56 15.00 4.49 22232 26.4kg Elite State Kingsbrae Ugly

$16.00

3 8 SPRING DOUBLE (8) Troy Murray 30.59 15.50 4.67 76443 29.9kg Dyna Double One Fantastic Emma

$8.00

4 7 PRECIOUS TYSON (7) Tony Lagana 30.64 16.25 4.55 33324 32.0kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$38.00

5 3 IT'S A DIVA (3) Colin Swain 30.77 18.00 4.68 88885 30.9kg Allen Deed It's A Wrap

$23.00

6 2 SPRING TAYLOR (2) Gregory Board 30.78 18.25 4.60 67776 28.1kg Taylors Sky Erza Allen

$12.00

7 1 SANTANO (1) Charles Adcock 30.88 19.75 4.56 44557 33.6kg Bekim Bale Kapalos

$71.00

8 6 TICKLEBELLY FLAT (6) Donald Turner 30.89 19.75 4.58 55668 33.3kg Magic Sprite Bon Choix

$11.00

Race 2 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE MAIDEN STAKE 515m Maiden $1615 - $460 - $235 Splits: 4.44, 17.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIA GIULIA (3) Kim Johnstone 30.62 0.00 4.52 34431 28.5kg Banjo Boy Tahlo

$3.80

2 4 MILO AND MILK (4) Brodie Jessup 30.71 1.25 4.52 42112 30.7kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tarn

$21.00

2 7 SPRING RODNEY (7) Wendy Sebastyan 30.71 1.25 4.60 55542 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Spring Jade

$5.50

4 1 FEELIN' (1) Christopher Jaensch 30.73 1.50 4.50 23224 29.0kg El Grand Senor Honky Tonk Doll

$4.80

5 6 CLOSING MIDNIGHT (6) Damien Bates 30.85 3.25 4.64 77765 26.1kg Buck Fever Midnight Capers

$4.40

6 2 STITCH 'EM FRANK (2) Clint Trengove 31.00 5.25 4.44 11356 29.6kg Barcia Bale Oya Nine Wonwon

$5.00

7 8 DESTINI CHEROKEE (8) Sharyn Gray 31.05 6.00 4.65 88887 34.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Destini Warrior

$38.00

8 5 ABIGARRADO (5) Colin Swain 31.12 7.00 4.64 66678 33.7kg Moreira Trip To Cairns

$16.00

Race 3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 515m 6 $1800 - $510 - $255 Splits: 4.38, 16.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BAILEY ROCKS (1) Zbigniew Wudarczyk 29.74 0.00 4.38 11111 27.1kg Fernando Bale Rhonda Rocks

$1.60

2 8 JAZZY FOOTLUCE (8) Kenneth Trowbridge 30.01 3.75 4.42 22332 28.0kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva

$5.00

3 5 SPRING CUERVO (5) Gregory Board 30.14 5.75 4.62 74443 33.4kg Kinloch Brae Spring Grace

$10.00

4 4 MY NAME'S HAYLEY (4) Wendy Sebastyan 30.17 6.00 4.52 45554 26.3kg Nitro Burst Oh So Sweet

$28.00

5 6 FIRESTONE ALLEY (6) Brodie Jessup 30.24 7.00 4.61 63225 31.0kg Fernando Bale Push It

$34.00

6 7 MAGIC VI (7) Lisa Rasmussen 30.28 7.75 4.57 56666 26.6kg Vapour Whirl Uno Sprite

$21.00

7 2 MULAN (2) Damien Smith 30.53 11.25 4.69 87777 28.0kg Taylors Sky Erza Allen

$26.00

8 3 DYNA NAYA (3) Tony Rasmussen 30.96 17.25 4.49 38888 26.0kg Fernando Bale Unix Bale

$8.00

Race 4 2018 DOUG PAYNE (SA BRED) FEATURE 515m Free For All Non Penalty $7495 - $2140 - $1075 Splits: 4.46, 16.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FABWIK (1) Kirin Corby 29.51 0.00 4.46 11111 27.9kg Fabregas Wikena

$1.65

2 6 TAUWITCHERE (6) Kirin Corby 29.88 5.25 4.54 32222 28.0kg Dyna Double One Irish Keepsake

$2.50

3 8 ALICANTE BOUCHET (8) Ben Rawlings 30.18 9.50 4.49 24333 27.6kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$6.50

4 4 AMITY MARLOW (4) Anthony Milligan 30.43 13.25 4.64 55444 28.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Amity Kinship

$91.00

5 2 HIGHBURY HUSTLE (2) John Mundy 31.73 31.75 4.57 43555 34.4kg Djays Octane Octane Surf

$61.00

Race 5 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING MIXED STAKE 600m Mixed 3/4/5 $2780 - $790 - $395 Splits: 9.00, 21.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PYREDOS MONELLI (1) Ben Rawlings 35.08 0.00 9.00 11111 33.5kg Bekim Bale Luba Monelli

$2.40

2 3 JEEBUS BIRD (3) Tony Rasmussen 35.21 1.75 9.15 23332 32.9kg Barcia Bale Queen Bluebird

$4.00

3 2 MEPUNGA GAL (2) Laurence Cahalan 35.27 2.50 9.16 34223 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Mepunga Diva

$2.70

4 8 DYNA NAITCH (8) Neil Mann 35.43 5.00 9.14 42444 32.0kg Surf Lorian Crystin Bale

$38.00

5 4 MENZIES (4) Stuart Ellis 35.54 6.50 9.42 77665 25.6kg Head Bound Megastar Supreme

$46.00

6 7 MISS SWEET PEA (7) Tony Rasmussen 35.61 7.50 9.33 55556 28.3kg Dyna Double One Miss Monteya

$9.00

7 6 JUST A TIP (6) Tamica Dunn 36.13 15.00 9.39 66777 27.0kg Kc And All Go Rubber Nose

$91.00

Race 6 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES OPEN STAKE 515m Open $3380 - $960 - $480 Splits: 4.45, 17.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HONCHO MONELLI (7) Tony Rasmussen 29.86 0.00 4.62 44321 33.1kg Mogambo Jackie Bale

$1.35

2 1 LARRIKIN LOCKY (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.12 3.75 4.49 32112 31.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Paua And Jewels

$8.00

3 4 NANGAR BEAR (4) Tony Rasmussen 30.28 6.00 4.47 23443 35.1kg Primo Uno Fancy Liza

$5.00

4 5 ALL ABOUT COREY (5) Sharyn Gray 30.31 6.25 4.79 55554 34.3kg Djays Octane Cintiarna

$71.00

5 8 METALLIC ZIP (8) Laurence Cahalan 30.32 6.50 4.45 11235 31.5kg Barcia Bale Gold Affair Two

$16.00

Race 7 MCQUEENS TAVERN 515m Grade 5 Heat $2345 - $670 - $335 Splits: 4.44, 17.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SPRING KUDU (7) Troy Murray 30.33 0.00 4.66 86441 33.9kg My Bro Fabio Spring Jade

$4.60

2 2 ALLEN YANI (2) Christopher Jaensch 30.39 0.75 4.44 11112 32.1kg Turanza Bale Carol Allen

$31.00

3 1 MR. ARJAY (1) Colin Swain 30.40 1.00 4.63 74333 32.3kg Magic Sprite Mingle

$4.60

4 4 DON LESTA (4) Lisa Rasmussen 30.42 1.25 4.57 57654 33.2kg Red Lesta Rellim Lilly

$4.60

5 6 WESTSIDE NIPPA (6) Kevin Murnane 30.46 1.75 4.47 32225 25.5kg Talk's Cheap Hot Genetics

$26.00

6 3 ZINNIA MONELLI (3) Tony Rasmussen 30.47 2.00 4.49 43566 27.9kg Fabregas Jackie Bale

$4.20

7 8 SALLY'S GIRL (8) Robert Isaacson 30.66 4.75 4.47 25777 28.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Amity Kinship

$4.60

8 5 SYMPHONY (5) Adrien Chevalier 30.86 7.50 4.60 68888 30.0kg Mogambo Amadeus Strikes

$41.00

Race 8 GRSA.COM.AU 515m Grade 5 Heat $2345 - $670 - $335 Splits: 4.44, 17.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RHYNSTONE TEDDY (1) Stuart Ellis 30.12 0.00 4.59 75321 33.8kg Paw Licking Pearl's Bonnie

$3.00

2 2 BORN BILLY (2) Lisa Rasmussen 30.15 0.50 4.49 31112 31.0kg Velocette Molly Grace

$9.00

3 8 RUN ROSIE (8) Gary Pidgeon 30.46 4.75 4.50 44543 25.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Sanz Surprize

$5.00

4 7 COFFEE KING (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.48 5.25 4.45 22234 34.1kg Jagger Swagger Sheza Burst

$4.00

5 3 DIGBY'S GIRL (3) Michael Stewart 30.55 6.00 4.56 66665 25.4kg Paw Licking Taurina Belle

$56.00

6 4 GO BRANDI (4) Brodie Jessup 30.57 6.25 4.44 13456 24.9kg Magic Sprite Good Odds Regina

$6.50

7 5 DYNA LENAE (5) Lisa Rasmussen 30.67 7.75 4.55 57777 26.0kg Allen Deed Razza Bale

$7.50

Race 9 @THEDOGSSA 515m Grade 5 Heat $2345 - $670 - $335 Splits: 4.42, 16.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GEMTREE DYNAMO (4) Irene Rehmann 29.81 0.00 4.43 21111 36.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Gemtree

$6.00

2 1 DUNKIRK (1) Matthew Payne 30.20 5.50 4.56 52222 32.8kg Bella Infrared Goosebumps

$7.00

3 3 SHIMANDO (3) Tony Rasmussen 30.36 7.75 4.61 74433 33.1kg Fernando Bale Shimaguni

$1.80

4 8 CHOC LATTE CLOUD (8) Raymond Barkla 30.41 8.50 4.42 13344 28.2kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$38.00

5 7 PARCERO HOPE (7) Lisa Rasmussen 30.52 10.00 4.54 36555 29.3kg Bekim Bale Droopys Hope

$5.50

6 2 TAG AND RELEASE (2) Alan Randall 30.69 12.50 4.57 65666 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Winning Charm

$51.00

7 6 PRIVATE NANGAR (6) Troy Murray 30.77 13.75 4.54 47777 33.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Fancy Liza

$7.50

Race 10 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS 515m Grade 5 Heat $2345 - $670 - $335 Splits: 4.42, 16.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CAWBOURNE SWADE (4) Lisa Rasmussen 29.59 0.00 4.50 42221 32.0kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Abbi

$3.60

2 2 SHIMA MART (2) Tony Rasmussen 29.97 5.25 4.42 11112 32.3kg Fernando Bale Shimaguni

$2.10

3 8 COME ON LOOPY (8) Trevor Jessup 30.57 14.00 4.43 23333 26.0kg Oaks Road Power Merc

$19.00

4 7 BRADLEY TYSON (7) Tony Lagana 30.57 14.00 4.58 65454 34.6kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$81.00

5 3 SURFING DYNO (3) Ben Rawlings 30.66 15.25 4.56 56665 32.0kg Dyna Tron Sheza Surfy

$9.00

6 6 MATRICULATE (6) Kevin Murnane 30.66 15.25 4.47 34546 27.6kg Fabregas Graduation Girl

$8.00

7 1 DYNA SOREN (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.90 18.50 4.67 77777 36.1kg David Bale Dyna Nico

$11.00