Angle Park Race Results

Monday 12th of August 2019
R1 G-SIX KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (388m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 9.96
1
4
T: Maurice Kiley
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.36

Split

10.10

In Run

5221

Wgt

36.0kg
2
5
T: Tara Rasmussen
$2.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.37

Split

9.96

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Graham Smith
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.69

Split

10.35

In Run

6533

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Brian Styles
$17.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.89

Split

10.29

In Run

2344

Wgt

24.4kg
5
7
T: Graham Smith
$14.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.92

Split

10.36

In Run

4655

Wgt

23.0kg
6
8
T: Ronald Schadow
$21.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.03

Split

10.30

In Run

3466

Wgt

27.9kg
R2 G-SIX CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 10.03
1
7
T: Troy Murray
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.38

Split

10.03

In Run

2111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
8
T: Robert Isaacson
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.55

Split

10.23

In Run

5322

Wgt

34.9kg
3
4
T: Vernon Anderson
$11.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.82

Split

10.24

In Run

4433

Wgt

26.5kg
4
2
T: Alan Randall
$8.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.93

Split

10.16

In Run

1244

Wgt

29.0kg
5
1
T: Scott Feltus
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.97

Split

10.30

In Run

3555

Wgt

24.9kg
6
5
T: Steven Brook
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.27

Split

10.90

In Run

6666

Wgt

30.6kg
R3 AGRC / GRSA AUCTION (N/P) (515m)
Place
Special Event Heat Non Penalty - $1600 - $460 - $230
Splits: 4.41, 17.12
1
1
T: Derek Anderson
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

4.41

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Ben Rawlings
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.56

Split

4.44

In Run

23222

Wgt

26.6kg
3
8
T: Clint Trengove
$1.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.69

Split

4.60

In Run

44433

Wgt

27.1kg
4
6
T: Kelvin Douglas
$11.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.71

Split

4.73

In Run

65554

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Clint Trengove
$26.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.86

Split

4.53

In Run

32345

Wgt

25.4kg
6
4
T: Kelvin Stott
$61.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.17

Split

4.63

In Run

57666

Wgt

24.8kg
7
7
T: Shelley Trengove
$34.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.53

Split

4.73

In Run

76777

Wgt

34.6kg
R4 AGRC / GRSA AUCTION (N/P) (515m)
Place
Special Event Heat Non Penalty - $1600 - $460 - $230
Splits: 4.36, 17.04
1
7
T: Janice Jones
$1.33

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

4.43

In Run

22221

Wgt

28.9kg
2
6
T: Ben Rawlings
$6.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.12

Split

4.36

In Run

11112

Wgt

25.6kg
3
4
T: Shelley Trengove
$16.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.68

Split

4.44

In Run

35433

Wgt

28.9kg
4
1
T: Cherylee Barber
$21.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.85

Split

4.64

In Run

76664

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Kelvin Stott
$26.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.89

Split

4.52

In Run

54345

Wgt

25.3kg
6
3
T: Derek Anderson
$26.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.00

Split

4.58

In Run

67776

Wgt

33.2kg
7
5
T: Clint Trengove
$10.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.03

Split

4.44

In Run

43557

Wgt

30.4kg
SCR
2
T: Clint Trengove
$0.00
R5 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 4.41, 17.02
1
8
T: Robyn Mackellar
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

4.41

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
4
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$26.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.77

Split

4.48

In Run

22222

Wgt

27.5kg
3
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$19.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.96

Split

4.57

In Run

53333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Graham Smith
$71.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.17

Split

4.59

In Run

65444

Wgt

24.5kg
5
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$11.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.22

Split

4.59

In Run

77765

Wgt

28.1kg
6
6
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$2.15

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.23

Split

4.51

In Run

36556

Wgt

30.2kg
7
7
T: Anthony Fry
$21.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.29

Split

4.63

In Run

88887

Wgt

29.7kg
8
5
T: Zbigniew Wudarczyk
$6.50

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.62

Split

4.53

In Run

44678

Wgt

28.2kg
R6 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 4.41, 17.01
1
1
T: Sharyn Gray
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

4.41

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
8
T: Troy Murray
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.28

Split

4.51

In Run

22222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
5
T: Paula Hearnden
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.45

Split

4.53

In Run

33333

Wgt

33.9kg
4
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$9.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.52

Split

4.61

In Run

54444

Wgt

39.0kg
5
6
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$51.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.70

Split

4.73

In Run

85555

Wgt

30.1kg
6
4
T: Ben Rawlings
$4.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.89

Split

4.58

In Run

46666

Wgt

28.2kg
7
7
T: Robyn Mackellar
$8.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.89

Split

4.65

In Run

78887

Wgt

27.3kg
8
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$23.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.94

Split

4.63

In Run

67778

Wgt

31.8kg
R7 MCQUEENS TAVERN STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1245 - $350 - $175
Splits: 4.46, 17.13
1
3
T: Janice Jones
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

4.46

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.8kg
2
6
T: Kenneth Trowbridge
$3.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.26

Split

4.49

In Run

22222

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: Paul Fagan
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.51

Split

4.63

In Run

65543

Wgt

32.9kg
4
2
T: Steven Coates
$17.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.56

Split

4.68

In Run

76654

Wgt

29.9kg
5
7
T: Kenneth Trowbridge
$18.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.67

Split

4.55

In Run

34335

Wgt

32.1kg
6
8
T: Steven Brook
$21.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.68

Split

4.57

In Run

47766

Wgt

26.1kg
7
4
T: Leanne Fagan
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.88

Split

4.58

In Run

53477

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
5
T: Raymond Murray
$0.00
R8 @THEDOGSSA (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1600 - $460 - $230
Splits: 4.47, 17.10
1
1
T: Kirin Corby
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.47

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Lauren Harris
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.47

In Run

22222

Wgt

24.1kg
3
9
T: Raymond Murray
$4.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.49

Split

4.59

In Run

55443

Wgt

30.0kg
4
6
T: Ronald Schadow
$19.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.56

Split

4.61

In Run

86654

Wgt

34.8kg
5
7
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$3.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.62

Split

4.51

In Run

33335

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Raymond Barkla
$101.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.70

Split

4.58

In Run

44566

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: Kelvin Douglas
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.88

Split

4.59

In Run

68777

Wgt

27.8kg
8
2
T: Barry Jones
$3.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.95

Split

4.59

In Run

77888

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
8
T: Tania Foster
$0.00
R9 G-SIX SKY RACING MIXED STAKE (388m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 10.23
1
4
T: Steven Brook
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.39

Split

10.23

In Run

5211

Wgt

32.4kg
2
5
T: Anthony Milligan
$2.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.68

Split

10.27

In Run

2332

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: Paul Fagan
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.73

Split

10.33

In Run

3123

Wgt

27.9kg
4
8
T: Raymond Murray
$2.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.80

Split

10.41

In Run

6444

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Brenton Prouse
$6.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.25

Split

10.71

In Run

1555

Wgt

23.5kg
6
2
T: Alan Randall
$34.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.48

Split

10.80

In Run

4666

Wgt

35.7kg
R10 G-SIX YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Masters - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 10.06
1
8
T: Derek Anderson
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.58

Split

10.16

In Run

4221

Wgt

31.5kg
2
4
T: Ronald Schadow
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.60

Split

10.06

In Run

1112

Wgt

33.7kg
3
1
T: Steven Brook
$4.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.68

Split

10.23

In Run

3433

Wgt

32.1kg
4
7
T: Paul Fagan
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.88

Split

10.22

In Run

2344

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: John Mundy
$2.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.96

Split

10.41

In Run

6555

Wgt

35.6kg
6
2
T: John Gale
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.45

Split

10.52

In Run

5666

Wgt

33.8kg
R11 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY STAKE (388m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 10.13
1
7
T: Ronald Schadow
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.53

Split

10.13

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Michael Taylor
$3.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.65

Split

10.17

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Ronald Schadow
$3.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.74

Split

10.38

In Run

6443

Wgt

35.5kg
4
4
T: Adam Manton
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.90

Split

10.19

In Run

3334

Wgt

37.7kg
5
1
T: Steven Brook
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.10

Split

10.53

In Run

4555

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Graham Smith
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.15

Split

10.56

In Run

5666

Wgt

34.4kg
R12 G-SIX GIDDY-UP (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
6 - $510 - $180 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Robert Isaacson
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
1
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$1.95

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
8
T: John Banner
$4.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Steven Brook
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
5
5
T: Paul Fagan
$23.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
10
T: Judith Hurley
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
SCR
7
T: Steven Brook
$0.00
Race 1 G-SIX KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 388m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 9.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 POWER BURNER (4) Maurice Kiley 22.36 0.00 10.10 5221 36.0kg Worm Burner Establish

$2.40

2 5 MISSING QUEEN (5) Tara Rasmussen 22.37 0.10 9.96 1112 26.9kg Crash J's Robin

$2.20

3 1 WOODSIDE SABRE (1) Graham Smith 22.69 4.75 10.35 6533 32.2kg Fabregas Allinga Dot

$6.00

4 2 KEIRA MAC (2) Brian Styles 22.89 7.50 10.29 2344 24.4kg Silver Saul Gypsy Spy

$17.00

5 7 DALLAS FERNANDO (7) Graham Smith 22.92 8.00 10.36 4655 23.0kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$14.00

6 8 VICTA TERRI (8) Ronald Schadow 23.03 9.50 10.30 3466 27.9kg Cosmic Rumble Victa Victoria

$21.00

Race 2 G-SIX CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE 388m Grade 5 $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 10.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SWIFT TIMING (7) Troy Murray 22.38 0.00 10.03 2111 26.7kg My Bro Fabio Fancy Mojo

$1.55

2 8 ST. REGIS (8) Robert Isaacson 22.55 2.25 10.23 5322 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sooky Suzie

$5.50

3 4 DREAM BREAKER (4) Vernon Anderson 22.82 6.25 10.24 4433 26.5kg Elite State Kingsbrae Ugly

$11.00

4 2 HOT KOUKLA (2) Alan Randall 22.93 7.75 10.16 1244 29.0kg Ivan Brown Cuddletime Tears

$8.50

5 1 TWISTED MISSILE (1) Scott Feltus 22.97 8.25 10.30 3555 24.9kg Nitro Burst Harper Seven

$7.00

6 5 MERSEY FERRY (5) Steven Brook 23.27 12.75 10.90 6666 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$26.00

Race 3 AGRC / GRSA AUCTION (N/P) 515m Special Event Heat Non Penalty $1600 - $460 - $230 Splits: 4.41, 17.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DEMOLISHER (1) Derek Anderson 30.17 0.00 4.41 11111 32.4kg Banjo Boy Tahlo

$3.40

2 2 RIGHT ABOVE IT (2) Ben Rawlings 30.56 5.50 4.44 23222 26.6kg Banjo Boy Princess Coco

$5.50

3 8 STITCH 'EM CILLA (8) Clint Trengove 30.69 7.50 4.60 44433 27.1kg Dyna Double One Power Merc

$1.80

4 6 AMARA LUCY (6) Kelvin Douglas 30.71 7.75 4.73 65554 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva

$11.00

5 3 STITCH 'EM DOLLY (3) Clint Trengove 30.86 9.75 4.53 32345 25.4kg Barcia Bale Oya Nine Wonwon

$26.00

6 4 KID ME NEVER (4) Kelvin Stott 31.17 14.25 4.63 57666 24.8kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom

$61.00

7 7 STITCH 'EM ELVIS (7) Shelley Trengove 31.53 19.50 4.73 76777 34.6kg Dyna Double One Power Merc

$34.00

Race 4 AGRC / GRSA AUCTION (N/P) 515m Special Event Heat Non Penalty $1600 - $460 - $230 Splits: 4.36, 17.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STAR ANISE (7) Janice Jones 29.96 0.00 4.43 22221 28.9kg Collision Crowdza Captive

$1.33

2 6 WALK ON WATER (6) Ben Rawlings 30.12 2.25 4.36 11112 25.6kg Banjo Boy Princess Coco

$6.00

3 4 STITCH 'EM PANDA (4) Shelley Trengove 30.68 10.25 4.44 35433 28.9kg Taylors Sky All You Can

$16.00

4 1 ACKA JET (1) Cherylee Barber 30.85 12.75 4.64 76664 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva

$21.00

5 8 BLACKROCK BUSY (8) Kelvin Stott 30.89 13.25 4.52 54345 25.3kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom

$26.00

6 3 EXCAVATOR (3) Derek Anderson 31.00 14.75 4.58 67776 33.2kg Banjo Boy Tahlo

$26.00

7 5 STITCH 'EM FRANK (5) Clint Trengove 31.03 15.25 4.44 43557 30.4kg Barcia Bale Oya Nine Wonwon

$10.00

SCR 2 STITCH 'EM WALKS (2) Clint Trengove
Race 5 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE 515m 6 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 4.41, 17.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 THROUGH THE DARK (8) Robyn Mackellar 30.01 0.00 4.41 11111 32.3kg Sulzanti Freesia Bale

$3.00

2 4 TEMPERED (4) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 30.77 10.75 4.48 22222 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Telling You

$26.00

3 1 LEGENDARY LAO (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.96 13.50 4.57 53333 31.6kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie

$19.00

4 2 MIAMI FERNANDO (2) Graham Smith 31.17 16.50 4.59 65444 24.5kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$71.00

5 3 LONG GULLY EVIE (3) Paula Hearnden 31.22 17.25 4.59 77765 28.1kg Spring Gun Long Gully Libby

$11.00

6 6 STIRLING EM (6) Bozidar Stamenkovic 31.23 17.25 4.51 36556 30.2kg Fabregas Kailua Bay

$2.15

7 7 ZIPPING SIMON (7) Anthony Fry 31.29 18.25 4.63 88887 29.7kg Magic Sprite Zipping Maggie

$21.00

8 5 BLESSED IN BLACK (5) Zbigniew Wudarczyk 31.62 23.00 4.53 44678 28.2kg Fabregas Wikena

$6.50

Race 6 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE STAKE 515m 6 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 4.41, 17.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DOUBLE BY DESIGN (1) Sharyn Gray 29.99 0.00 4.41 11111 32.8kg Dyna Double One Go You Girl

$2.20

2 8 LUCA'S ENTITY (8) Troy Murray 30.28 4.25 4.51 22222 33.2kg Collision Lola's Entity

$6.50

3 5 LONG GULLY TERRY (5) Paula Hearnden 30.45 6.50 4.53 33333 33.9kg Evening Memory Quite Contrary

$10.00

4 2 TONY'S SPARK (2) Tony Rasmussen 30.52 7.50 4.61 54444 39.0kg Where's Pedro Storm Rush Usa

$9.50

5 6 FLYING DUTCHY (6) Lisa Rasmussen 30.70 10.00 4.73 85555 30.1kg Crash J's Robin

$51.00

6 4 CLASSY BLAZE (4) Ben Rawlings 30.89 12.75 4.58 46666 28.2kg Banjo Boy Bells Are Ringin

$4.40

7 7 HOLY REIGN (7) Robyn Mackellar 30.89 12.75 4.65 78887 27.3kg Collision Royal Runner

$8.00

8 3 LONG GULLY SIMON (3) Paula Hearnden 30.94 13.50 4.63 67778 31.8kg Spring Gun Long Gully Libby

$23.00

Race 7 MCQUEENS TAVERN STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1245 - $350 - $175 Splits: 4.46, 17.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CROWDZA JUMPIN' (3) Janice Jones 30.13 0.00 4.46 11111 25.8kg Collision Crowdza Captive

$1.85

2 6 JAZZY FOOTLUCE (6) Kenneth Trowbridge 30.26 1.75 4.49 22222 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva

$3.30

3 1 ASTON ABBOTT (1) Paul Fagan 30.51 5.25 4.63 65543 32.9kg Turanza Bale Sweet It Is

$6.00

4 2 LEGGIAN BLONDE (2) Steven Coates 30.56 6.00 4.68 76654 29.9kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$17.00

5 7 PLAY THAT SONG (7) Kenneth Trowbridge 30.67 7.75 4.55 34335 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva

$18.00

6 8 BELL OF EDEN (8) Steven Brook 30.68 7.75 4.57 47766 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden

$21.00

7 4 ASTON RICARDO (4) Leanne Fagan 30.88 10.50 4.58 53477 32.4kg Bella Infrared Cairnlea Layla

$31.00

SCR 5 STEVIE DEE (5) Raymond Murray
Race 8 @THEDOGSSA 515m Grade 5 Final $1600 - $460 - $230 Splits: 4.47, 17.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EMMY GRAY (1) Kirin Corby 30.08 0.00 4.47 11111 27.3kg Dyna Double One Irish Keepsake

$3.10

2 4 SWEET ELLA (4) Lauren Harris 30.46 5.25 4.47 22222 24.1kg Jagger Swagger Oh So Sweet

$17.00

3 9 STEVIE DEE (8) Raymond Murray 30.49 5.75 4.59 55443 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge

$4.40

4 6 VICTA MAX (6) Ronald Schadow 30.56 6.75 4.61 86654 34.8kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria

$19.00

5 7 CAWBOURNE HUNTER (7) Lisa Rasmussen 30.62 7.75 4.51 33335 35.0kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ottey

$3.90

6 3 FOOL PROOF (3) Raymond Barkla 30.70 8.75 4.58 44566 34.1kg Jagger Swagger Fancy Ruby

$101.00

7 5 FAB JESSIE (5) Kelvin Douglas 30.88 11.50 4.59 68777 27.8kg Fabregas Go Jessie's Girl

$101.00

8 2 SLIPPER'S AWAY (2) Barry Jones 30.95 12.25 4.59 77888 29.9kg Swift Fancy Slipper's Tonic

$3.70

SCR 8 MCLAREN STARDUST (8) Tania Foster
Race 9 G-SIX SKY RACING MIXED STAKE 388m Mixed 4/5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 10.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JUST DID IT (4) Steven Brook 22.39 0.00 10.23 5211 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$5.50

2 5 HESA MARLOW (5) Anthony Milligan 22.68 4.25 10.27 2332 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Amity Kinship

$2.30

3 7 GOOSE BUZZ (7) Paul Fagan 22.73 4.75 10.33 3123 27.9kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn

$19.00

4 8 ASTON NIRVANA (8) Raymond Murray 22.80 5.75 10.41 6444 31.5kg Bella Infrared Aston Elle

$2.80

5 1 BIG BUZZ (1) Brenton Prouse 23.25 12.25 10.71 1555 23.5kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn

$6.50

6 2 HOT GALLON (2) Alan Randall 23.48 15.50 10.80 4666 35.7kg Glen Gallon Surfing Blonde

$34.00

Race 10 G-SIX YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (N/P) STAKE 388m Masters $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 10.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SLIPPER'S WISH (8) Derek Anderson 22.58 0.00 10.16 4221 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Slipper's Tonic

$3.40

2 4 VICTA OLLIE (4) Ronald Schadow 22.60 0.25 10.06 1112 33.7kg El Grand Senor Victa Explorer

$6.00

3 1 BLUE WOLF (1) Steven Brook 22.68 1.50 10.23 3433 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$4.20

4 7 ASTON HARPO (7) Paul Fagan 22.88 4.25 10.22 2344 31.7kg Bella Infrared Paris Valentino

$12.00

5 5 HIGHBURY HUSTLE (5) John Mundy 22.96 5.25 10.41 6555 35.6kg Djays Octane Octane Surf

$2.70

6 2 FLAT TWIN (2) John Gale 23.45 12.25 10.52 5666 33.8kg Collision Miss Someone

$15.00

Race 11 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY STAKE 388m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 10.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 VICTA PEDROSA (7) Ronald Schadow 22.53 0.00 10.13 1111 30.3kg Fabregas Victa Brooke

$4.80

2 8 PEARLING (8) Michael Taylor 22.65 1.75 10.17 2222 26.5kg Paw Licking Pearl's Bonnie

$3.30

3 2 VICTA CHOCO (2) Ronald Schadow 22.74 3.00 10.38 6443 35.5kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria

$3.70

4 4 CHEVY TRON (4) Adam Manton 22.90 5.25 10.19 3334 37.7kg Dyna Tron Elite Tarawi

$23.00

5 1 SLAVE TO LOVE (1) Steven Brook 23.10 8.25 10.53 4555 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$7.00

6 5 WOODSIDE PUMA (5) Graham Smith 23.15 8.75 10.56 5666 34.4kg Fabregas Allinga Dot

$4.00

Race 12 G-SIX GIDDY-UP (N/P) STAKE 388m 6 $510 - $180 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IRAPSAG MISS (2) Robert Isaacson 22.62 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Worm Burner Sidney's Shadow

$5.50

2 1 MY NAME'S HAYLEY (1) Wendy Sebastyan 22.65 0.50 0.00 26.8kg Nitro Burst Oh So Sweet

$1.95

3 8 LATE MISSILE (8) John Banner 22.93 4.25 0.00 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Dashing Dee Dee

$4.80

4 4 IVY MURIAL (4) Steven Brook 23.02 5.75 0.00 28.3kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$17.00

5 5 MORE VALUE (5) Paul Fagan 23.13 7.25 0.00 25.2kg Spring Gun Magic Matese

$23.00

6 10 EMERLEY SENOR (7) Judith Hurley 23.31 9.75 0.00 29.5kg Magic Sprite Emerley Senorita

$5.00

SCR 7 KIND GIRL (7) Steven Brook