Bathurst Race Results

Monday 8th of October 2018
R1 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 7.90
1
1
T: George Poulton
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.96

Split

7.90

In Run

211

Wgt

26.2kg
2
7
T: Garry Gibson
$5.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.28

Split

7.95

In Run

422

Wgt

32.6kg
3
6
T: Leslie Whitton
$28.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.30

Split

8.08

In Run

354

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Craig Tuntler
$7.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.34

Split

7.99

In Run

735

Wgt

25.2kg
5
8
T: Earl Anderson
$24.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.39

Split

8.10

In Run

566

Wgt

25.2kg
6
2
T: Jeffrey Mooney
$29.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.45

Split

8.08

In Run

143

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Patrick Lorimer
$16.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.71

Split

8.13

In Run

677

Wgt

28.9kg
8
4
T: Lynn Maney
$4.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.71

Split

8.16

In Run

888

Wgt

31.9kg
R2 DUKE'S LADBROKES PREVIEWS 1 WIN STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 8.11
1
8
T: Graham Dixon
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.17

Split

8.11

In Run

321

Wgt

25.1kg
2
4
T: Ian Bonham
$2.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.27

Split

8.17

In Run

542

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Lesley Coyte
$2.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.54

Split

8.14

In Run

134

Wgt

27.0kg
4
2
T: Earl Anderson
$16.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.57

Split

8.11

In Run

213

Wgt

26.5kg
5
6
T: Darren Wort
$7.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.61

Split

8.26

In Run

466

Wgt

28.6kg
6
9
T: Raymond Stevenson
$11.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.74

Split

8.25

In Run

655

Wgt

27.2kg
R3 BATHURST RSL CLUB STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 7.89
1
7
T: Lisa Worthy
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.74

Split

7.91

In Run

422

Wgt

33.4kg
2
5
T: Richard Board
$1.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.98

Split

7.89

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
3
1
T: Faye Herbert
$4.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.13

Split

7.97

In Run

333

Wgt

26.1kg
4
3
T: Ronald Steel
$36.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.16

Split

8.04

In Run

244

Wgt

28.8kg
5
4
T: Lynn Maney
$8.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.31

Split

8.08

In Run

555

Wgt

27.5kg
6
2
T: Earl Anderson
$67.30

Mgn

14.50

Time

18.77

Split

8.20

In Run

786

Wgt

24.1kg
7
8
T: Sarah Hopkins
$17.30

Mgn

17.50

Time

18.97

Split

8.11

In Run

878

Wgt

37.9kg
8
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$17.80

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.00

Split

8.10

In Run

667

Wgt

29.3kg
R4 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 7.88
1
2
T: Richard Board
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.65

Split

7.88

In Run

311

Wgt

27.8kg
2
1
T: Jeanette Foley
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.78

Split

7.97

In Run

432

Wgt

31.0kg
3
3
T: Lisa Worthy
$10.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.10

Split

7.98

In Run

143

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: Darren Wort
$27.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.15

Split

7.94

In Run

224

Wgt

28.8kg
5
8
T: Darren Wort
$7.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.26

Split

8.06

In Run

556

Wgt

29.4kg
6
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$33.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.40

Split

8.12

In Run

778

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Graham Dixon
$46.10

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.44

Split

8.28

In Run

887

Wgt

24.8kg
8
7
T: Darren Wort
$46.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.46

Split

8.08

In Run

665

Wgt

26.1kg
R5 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES (307m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: 7.83
1
1
T: Walter King
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.78

Split

7.83

In Run

111

Wgt

24.8kg
2
8
T: Daniel Foley
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.97

Split

7.91

In Run

322

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: John Brain
$28.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.20

Split

8.05

In Run

233

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Darren Wort
$2.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.31

Split

8.13

In Run

844

Wgt

25.1kg
5
4
T: Lesley Coyte
$52.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.47

Split

8.15

In Run

66

Wgt

25.7kg
6
3
T: Stephen Cleary
$14.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.52

Split

8.14

In Run

455

Wgt

23.5kg
7
9
T: Darren Wort
$11.80

Mgn

14.25

Time

18.78

Split

8.24

In Run

587

Wgt

30.9kg
8
10
T: Raymond Stevenson
$45.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

18.78

Split

8.21

In Run

778

Wgt

24.8kg
R6 RACEDAY FUNCTIONS AVAILABLE STAKES (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 15.38
1
8
T: John Buttsworth
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.87

Split

15.38

In Run

6311

Wgt

30.1kg
2
4
T: Dale Hall
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.34

Split

15.56

In Run

3443

Wgt

26.6kg
3
6
T: Jannette Steel
$35.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.35

Split

15.54

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Mark Wicks
$17.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.37

Split

15.63

In Run

7555

Wgt

30.6kg
5
3
T: Raymond Smith
$5.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.40

Split

15.73

In Run

4664

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: Terrence Northey
$6.70

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.47

Split

15.55

In Run

1136

Wgt

32.4kg
7
5
T: Leonard Absalom
$12.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.50

Split

15.84

In Run

8777

Wgt

36.5kg
8
2
T: Clifford Rushworth
$53.50

Mgn

14.25

Time

26.87

Split

16.15

In Run

5888

Wgt

27.5kg
R7 FIFTY 8 GEORGE STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.52
1
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$21.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.03

Split

15.52

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.6kg
2
3
T: Glen Mckinley
$12.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.16

Split

15.64

In Run

2332

Wgt

30.8kg
3
8
T: Glen Mckinley
$3.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.47

Split

15.64

In Run

5223

Wgt

28.8kg
4
6
T: John Gebrail
$70.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.53

Split

15.89

In Run

4666

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: Stephen Cleary
$13.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.60

Split

15.80

In Run

7555

Wgt

31.6kg
6
1
T: Lynn Maney
$2.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.78

Split

15.78

In Run

6444

Wgt

27.6kg
7
4
T: Mark Wicks
$5.20

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.87

Split

16.01

In Run

3777

Wgt

29.8kg
8
7
T: Earl Anderson
$36.70

Mgn

16.75

Time

27.20

Split

16.16

In Run

8888

Wgt

25.3kg
R8 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.84
1
5
T: Robert Harrison
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.42

Split

15.87

In Run

3122

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Leslie Whitton
$1.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

26.45

Split

15.92

In Run

1233

Wgt

22.2kg
3
2
T: Ronald Mcguiness
$6.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.47

Split

15.84

In Run

5511

Wgt

32.2kg
4
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$11.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.74

Split

16.20

In Run

4444

Wgt

27.3kg
5
7
T: Earl Anderson
$52.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.11

Split

16.22

In Run

6655

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Garry Abernethy
$34.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.16

Split

16.26

In Run

7766

Wgt

28.4kg
7
3
T: John Gebrail
$35.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.34

Split

16.43

In Run

2377

Wgt

26.6kg
R9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 7.87
1
6
T: Mark Wicks
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

7.87

In Run

311

Wgt

35.6kg
2
8
T: Craig Tuntler
$16.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.05

Split

7.91

In Run

122

Wgt

26.9kg
3
2
T: Clifford Rushworth
$2.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.07

Split

8.17

In Run

554

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Stephen Cleary
$15.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.16

Split

8.03

In Run

233

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
T: Raymond Stevenson
$6.10

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.40

Split

8.11

In Run

445

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Leonard Absalom
$26.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.48

Split

8.21

In Run

666

Wgt

28.3kg
7
4
T: Raymond Stevenson
$61.90

Mgn

28.50

Time

19.73

Split

8.41

In Run

777

Wgt

23.7kg
R10 LADBROKES CASH OUT 1 WIN STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 7.84
1
6
T: Caroline Hughes
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.65

Split

7.84

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
3
T: Garry Abernethy
$39.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.37

Split

8.12

In Run

772

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Tania Trappett
$9.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.45

Split

8.03

In Run

533

Wgt

27.1kg
4
4
T: Faye Herbert
$7.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.50

Split

8.06

In Run

464

Wgt

27.9kg
5
7
T: Gordon Herbert
$7.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.50

Split

8.03

In Run

645

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Jannette Steel
$30.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.55

Split

8.00

In Run

226

Wgt

30.8kg
7
8
T: Patrick Lorimer
$7.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.64

Split

8.04

In Run

357

Wgt

25.2kg
8
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$29.60

Mgn

15.50

Time

18.73

Split

8.27

In Run

888

Wgt

26.9kg
Race 1 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN 307m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 7.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RAINMAKER ELLE (1) George Poulton 17.96 0.00 7.90 211 26.2kg Magic Sprite Vintage Burgundy

$2.00

2 7 MY GREAT BOY (7) Garry Gibson 18.28 4.50 7.95 422 32.6kg My Bro Fabio But It's Great

$5.80

3 6 MARCUS VELLA (6) Leslie Whitton 18.30 4.75 8.08 354 32.5kg Barcia Bale Casey Vella

$28.20

4 5 MORNING TIDE (5) Craig Tuntler 18.34 5.25 7.99 735 25.2kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside

$7.80

5 8 YA MUM (8) Earl Anderson 18.39 6.00 8.10 566 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Brettina

$24.40

6 2 PRINCESS MIA (2) Jeffrey Mooney 18.45 7.00 8.08 143 26.4kg Buck Fever So Classy

$29.20

7 3 ARIA'S PARADISE (3) Patrick Lorimer 18.71 10.50 8.13 677 28.9kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead

$16.30

8 4 EAGLE MAN (4) Lynn Maney 18.71 10.50 8.16 888 31.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Jackie Zee

$4.50

Race 2 DUKE'S LADBROKES PREVIEWS 1 WIN STAKES 307m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 8.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BOGAN CRAZY (8) Graham Dixon 18.17 0.00 8.11 321 25.1kg Spring Gun Agni

$6.70

2 4 MADAM MARLEY (4) Ian Bonham 18.27 1.50 8.17 542 32.8kg El Grand Senor Topaz Siyan

$2.90

3 7 ADDALINA (7) Lesley Coyte 18.54 5.25 8.14 134 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot

$2.40

4 2 MISS PATCH (2) Earl Anderson 18.57 5.75 8.11 213 26.5kg Jagger Swagger Mojo's Angel

$16.90

5 6 RESERVOIR LADY (6) Darren Wort 18.61 6.25 8.26 466 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Reservoir Time

$7.70

6 9 ROGUE ANGEL (3) Raymond Stevenson 18.74 8.25 8.25 655 27.2kg Swift Fancy Topaz Siyan

$11.30

Race 3 BATHURST RSL CLUB STAKES 307m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 7.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BARNEY'S SURE (7) Lisa Worthy 17.74 0.00 7.91 422 33.4kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$6.50

2 5 BONNIE O'REILLY (5) Richard Board 17.98 3.50 7.89 111 27.7kg Spring Gun Real Blue

$1.90

3 1 ZULU SUNSET (1) Faye Herbert 18.13 5.50 7.97 333 26.1kg Don't Knocka Him Entrust

$4.10

4 3 MITCH CARGO (3) Ronald Steel 18.16 6.00 8.04 244 28.8kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$36.00

5 4 BE HARVEY (4) Lynn Maney 18.31 8.25 8.08 555 27.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Jackie Zee

$8.50

6 2 UNDER SEA (2) Earl Anderson 18.77 14.50 8.20 786 24.1kg Velocette All At Sea

$67.30

7 8 BIGGER THEN THEM (8) Sarah Hopkins 18.97 17.50 8.11 878 37.9kg El Grand Senor Lois Smoky

$17.30

8 6 CHAMPNESS ROAD (6) Stephen Cleary 19.00 18.00 8.10 667 29.3kg Oaks Road Champness Gal

$17.80

Race 4 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES 307m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 7.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GOTTA BE PENNY (2) Richard Board 17.65 0.00 7.88 311 27.8kg Spring Gun Blushing Rose

$2.10

2 1 GOLDIE TARO (1) Jeanette Foley 17.78 1.75 7.97 432 31.0kg Dyna Double One Lil Miss Sparkle

$2.70

3 3 OPAL KING (3) Lisa Worthy 18.10 6.25 7.98 143 30.0kg Black Magic Opal Blayney

$10.70

4 4 BAD BOY JONESY (4) Darren Wort 18.15 7.00 7.94 224 28.8kg Cosmic Rumble Bad Girl Tilly

$27.70

5 8 FLANNO FERNANDO (8) Darren Wort 18.26 8.75 8.06 556 29.4kg Fernando Bale Bush Slang

$7.20

6 6 DURAMA DAN (6) Stephen Cleary 18.40 10.50 8.12 778 30.0kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$33.30

7 5 BUNGEE (5) Graham Dixon 18.44 11.25 8.28 887 24.8kg Barcia Bale Agni

$46.10

8 7 SEE YA THURSDAY (7) Darren Wort 18.46 11.50 8.08 665 26.1kg Nolen Birdie

$46.10

Race 5 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES 307m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 7.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ONE IMPRESSION (1) Walter King 17.78 0.00 7.83 111 24.8kg Shifty Sticka Final Impression

$3.50

2 8 KATIE TARO (8) Daniel Foley 17.97 2.50 7.91 322 27.1kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$4.80

3 7 ROYAL BLEND (7) John Brain 18.20 6.00 8.05 233 32.3kg Dyna Lachlan Officiate

$28.10

4 5 MINNESOTA MISS (5) Darren Wort 18.31 7.50 8.13 844 25.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow

$2.10

5 4 OVER PURE (4) Lesley Coyte 18.47 9.75 8.15 66 25.7kg Cosmic Chief Pure Genius

$52.80

6 3 DURAMA SKY (3) Stephen Cleary 18.52 10.50 8.14 455 23.5kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$14.30

7 9 LEZAK (2) Darren Wort 18.78 14.25 8.24 587 30.9kg Magic Sprite Shianne

$11.80

8 10 PLAYERS KEY (6) Raymond Stevenson 18.78 14.25 8.21 778 24.8kg Spring Gun Key Exit

$45.00

Race 6 RACEDAY FUNCTIONS AVAILABLE STAKES 450m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 15.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OSCAR WINNER (8) John Buttsworth 25.87 0.00 15.38 6311 30.1kg Oaks Road Sad Movies

$1.70

2 4 SIENNA GRAND (4) Dale Hall 26.34 6.50 15.56 3443 26.6kg El Grand Senor Angel's Chorus

$9.00

3 6 JAMIE CARGO (6) Jannette Steel 26.35 6.75 15.54 2222 32.5kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$35.60

4 7 CAN'T BE DONE (7) Mark Wicks 26.37 7.00 15.63 7555 30.6kg Dyna Tron Can't Be Sure

$17.80

5 3 IRINKA SNEAKY (3) Raymond Smith 26.40 7.50 15.73 4664 33.6kg Irinka Luca Irinka Hope

$5.90

6 1 EMPEROR SHACOBY (1) Terrence Northey 26.47 8.50 15.55 1136 32.4kg Shakey Jakey Miss Gunfire

$6.70

7 5 AIR LOAD (5) Leonard Absalom 26.50 9.00 15.84 8777 36.5kg Sure As Air Tight

$12.60

8 2 BLAYNEY OPAL (2) Clifford Rushworth 26.87 14.25 16.15 5888 27.5kg Black Magic Opal Blayney

$53.50

Race 7 FIFTY 8 GEORGE STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CALYPSO BLITZ (2) Stephen Cleary 26.03 0.00 15.52 1111 25.6kg Swift Fancy Miss Bahamas

$21.30

2 3 DINTY'S CHANCE (3) Glen Mckinley 26.16 1.75 15.64 2332 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Half A Chance

$12.30

3 8 LEGENDARY OPAL (8) Glen Mckinley 26.47 6.25 15.64 5223 28.8kg Black Magic Opal Lemon Tree Girl

$3.30

4 6 NO BEAR (6) John Gebrail 26.53 7.00 15.89 4666 33.9kg Zulu Zeus Scarlett Liz

$70.90

5 5 DERVANDO (5) Stephen Cleary 26.60 8.25 15.80 7555 31.6kg Fernando Bale Dervil

$13.70

6 1 KILCHER (1) Lynn Maney 26.78 10.50 15.78 6444 27.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Jackie Zee

$2.20

7 4 EL GRAND LADY (4) Mark Wicks 26.87 12.00 16.01 3777 29.8kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$5.20

8 7 WATTO SHOW (7) Earl Anderson 27.20 16.75 16.16 8888 25.3kg Watto Lotto Just For Show

$36.70

Race 8 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 QUICKER THAN HER (5) Robert Harrison 26.42 0.00 15.87 3122 30.6kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$5.60

2 1 AWESOME DOLL (1) Leslie Whitton 26.45 0.50 15.92 1233 22.2kg Awesome Project Isadoll

$1.40

3 2 MJOLNIRS MIGHT (2) Ronald Mcguiness 26.47 0.75 15.84 5511 32.2kg Kinloch Brae Little Red

$6.30

4 6 SOMERS LANE (6) Stephen Cleary 26.74 4.50 16.20 4444 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Tina Lee

$11.40

5 7 DAINTREE LILLI (7) Earl Anderson 27.11 9.75 16.22 6655 27.4kg Bekim Bale Daintree Dream

$52.20

6 8 BOGAN CITY GAL (8) Garry Abernethy 27.16 10.50 16.26 7766 28.4kg Banjo Boy Siyan Breeze

$34.50

7 3 PURPLE HAND (3) John Gebrail 27.34 13.25 16.43 2377 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Chelsea's Hand

$35.90

Race 9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES 307m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 7.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GRIZZLY ADAMS (6) Mark Wicks 17.73 0.00 7.87 311 35.6kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$2.60

2 8 KLEMMER (8) Craig Tuntler 18.05 4.50 7.91 122 26.9kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$16.20

3 2 MAKE UP BOY (2) Clifford Rushworth 18.07 4.75 8.17 554 32.5kg Cosmic Chief Missing Star

$2.20

4 7 DURAMA MYSTIC (7) Stephen Cleary 18.16 6.00 8.03 233 30.2kg Myalla Mystic Shiraz Star

$15.50

5 5 BUCKING BULL (5) Raymond Stevenson 18.40 9.50 8.11 445 26.9kg Dyna Lachlan Heat The Plate

$6.10

6 1 SURE LOAD (1) Leonard Absalom 18.48 10.50 8.21 666 28.3kg Sure As Air Tight

$26.20

7 4 INDY'S CHANT (4) Raymond Stevenson 19.73 28.50 8.41 777 23.7kg Kinloch Brae Fully Chic

$61.90

Race 10 LADBROKES CASH OUT 1 WIN STAKES 307m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 7.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SEE ME NOW (6) Caroline Hughes 17.65 0.00 7.84 111 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker

$1.50

2 3 MIA MIA MIMI (3) Garry Abernethy 18.37 10.25 8.12 772 26.9kg Sh Avatar Dellbrezie

$39.60

3 1 VINTAGE MEMORIES (1) Tania Trappett 18.45 11.50 8.03 533 27.1kg Banjo Boy Vintage Lace

$9.70

4 4 MALLEE BILLY (4) Faye Herbert 18.50 12.25 8.06 464 27.9kg Hesa Felon Ice Shak

$7.30

5 7 ROSEDENE VALOR (7) Gordon Herbert 18.50 12.25 8.03 645 32.9kg Dyna Steal Kaliandra

$7.10

6 5 COURTNEY CARGO (5) Jannette Steel 18.55 12.75 8.00 226 30.8kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo

$30.00

7 8 SHADOW PEARL (8) Patrick Lorimer 18.64 14.00 8.04 357 25.2kg Shakey Jakey Barn Dancer

$7.10

8 2 DURAMA SUNSET (2) Stephen Cleary 18.73 15.50 8.27 888 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Tina Lee

$29.60