Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 12th of August 2019
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Eric Conroy
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: David Plummer
$4.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
7
T: Neil Card
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
3
T: Ronald Brook
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: Marie Richards
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
9
T: Ronald Brook
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
2
T: Gregory Kennedy
$16.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
8
4
T: Natasha Ogden
$16.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

28.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
5
T: Joanne Martin
$0.00
R2 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Thomas Lowe
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
6
T: Allen Kelly
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
4
T: Thomas Lowe
$6.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

27.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
7
T: Louise Cameron
$8.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
5
8
T: Allen Kelly
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Ronald Brook
$8.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

27.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
9
T: Joanne Martin
$12.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

27.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
8
5
T: Marie Richards
$7.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
SCR
1
T: Ronald Brook
$0.00
R3 CRAFT RENTAL & HARDWARE (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Carol Pickard
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: David Plummer
$9.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
4
T: Natasha Ogden
$81.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
4
5
T: Louise Cameron
$101.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
3
T: Paul Burgess
$2.25

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
6
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$4.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
7
7
T: Ronald Brook
$3.70

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
8
T: Gregory Kennedy
$14.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

27.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R4 REALWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS (550m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Eric Conroy
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Tracy Kunde
$2.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

32.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$7.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

32.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
7
T: Thomas Lowe
$14.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

32.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
8
T: Eric Conroy
$11.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

32.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
3
T: Kevin Macintosh
$2.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: Mathew Card
$51.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

33.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
5
T: Stephen Neary
$0.00
R5 GREAT NORTHERN (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Carol Pickard
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
2
3
T: Trevor Wilson
$2.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

21.9kg
3
7
T: Louise Cameron
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Jeffrey Card
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Phillip Shaxson
$3.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
6
T: Laurence Thomas
$34.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

28.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
4
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$3.80

Mgn

61.75

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
1
T: Patricia Kent
$0.00
R6 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: David Plummer
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
2
5
T: Carol Pickard
$6.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
3
6
T: Carol Pickard
$21.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
4
3
T: Paul Burgess
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
5
7
T: Phillip Shaxson
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
1
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
4
T: Kevin Pershouse
$11.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
8
8
T: Trevor Wilson
$2.70

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.3kg
R7 RAY EDWARD REAL ESTATE (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Carol Pickard
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Thomas Lowe
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
3
3
T: Tracy Kunde
$12.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.9kg
4
7
T: Trevor Wilson
$2.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
5
T: Phillip Shaxson
$21.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
6
4
T: Paul Burgess
$101.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
8
T: Laurence Thomas
$41.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

28.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
DNF
6
T: Kevin Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
R8 PRIME AGENTS (460m)
Place
4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John Kuhn
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: Mathew Card
$16.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
3
1
T: Phillip Shaxson
$2.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
4
5
T: Louise Cameron
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Allen Kelly
$34.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
2
T: Louise Cameron
$13.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
7
8
T: Marie Richards
$4.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
7
T: David Raines
$31.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
R9 GSL LAWYERS (460m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$12.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
3
T: Allen Kelly
$5.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
3
8
T: David Plummer
$5.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
5
7
T: Louise Cameron
$1.85

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
1
T: David Plummer
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
6
T: Paul Burgess
$31.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R10 BARGARA BAKERY CAFE (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Carol Pickard
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
2
5
T: Paul Burgess
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Phillip Shaxson
$14.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$8.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
3
T: David Raines
$2.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
1
T: Stephen Neary
$0.00
SCR
4
T: David Raines
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Patricia Kent
$0.00
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ANGRY ANGUS (1) Eric Conroy 27.13 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Yogi Blue Beau Jillem

$1.60

2 6 OLLIE'S LAD (6) David Plummer 27.27 2.00 0.00 33.3kg Kilty Lad Flaunt It

$4.60

3 7 FANCY EYES (7) Neil Card 27.51 5.25 0.00 31.1kg Swift Fancy Passionate Eyes

$11.00

4 3 SCRUPLES (3) Ronald Brook 27.66 7.50 0.00 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Ella Bonita

$7.00

5 8 SHE'S AVAILABLE (8) Marie Richards 27.68 7.75 0.00 27.9kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya

$14.00

6 9 BEGETTER (5) Ronald Brook 27.87 10.50 0.00 31.7kg Bookkeeper Naomi Kay

$19.00

7 2 TWO BOBS (2) Gregory Kennedy 27.94 11.50 0.00 24.8kg Radley Bale Mini Pod

$16.00

8 4 OUR SILLY TILLY (4) Natasha Ogden 28.86 24.75 0.00 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex

$16.00

SCR 5 STYLISH DUCK (5) Joanne Martin
Race 2 TAB 460m Maiden Final $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NANNY'S GIRL (3) Thomas Lowe 27.10 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Wicky Leaks

$3.40

2 6 SAVURO (6) Allen Kelly 27.24 2.00 0.00 32.3kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz

$3.00

3 4 WE LOVE ROXY (4) Thomas Lowe 27.33 3.25 0.00 25.5kg Cosmic Rumble Wicky Leaks

$6.00

4 7 MAEVE (7) Louise Cameron 27.37 3.75 0.00 23.5kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Blaze

$8.00

5 8 ROMAN SIREN (8) Allen Kelly 27.41 4.25 0.00 27.8kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz

$12.00

6 2 KINTALE (2) Ronald Brook 27.58 6.75 0.00 28.1kg Bookkeeper Naomi Kay

$8.50

7 9 STYLISH DUCK (1) Joanne Martin 27.58 6.75 0.00 26.3kg Surfin' Kawati Mystical Duk

$12.00

8 5 HAND OF GOLD (5) Marie Richards 27.89 11.25 0.00 25.4kg Banjo Boy Switzler Mustard

$7.00

SCR 1 SIBERIAN SAM (1) Ronald Brook
Race 3 CRAFT RENTAL & HARDWARE 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MINOR DETAILS (1) Carol Pickard 26.87 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Elite State Tricky Pipa

$6.00

2 2 NIMBLE NANOOK (2) David Plummer 26.97 1.50 0.00 31.0kg Dyna Steal Dutchess Mogambo

$9.00

3 4 COOKED (4) Natasha Ogden 27.31 6.25 0.00 25.0kg Fear Zafonic Miss Milkshake

$81.00

4 5 OUR CAMBLA BOY (5) Louise Cameron 27.51 9.25 0.00 30.0kg Banjo Boy Bella Boo Boo

$101.00

5 3 ANDREW'S SHADOW (3) Paul Burgess 27.52 9.25 0.00 36.6kg Spring Gun I'm Coming Bro

$2.25

6 6 MACDOWELL (6) Gregory Kennedy 27.61 10.50 0.00 36.7kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee

$4.20

7 7 LIKA CINNAMON (7) Ronald Brook 27.75 12.50 0.00 25.9kg Oaks Road Lika Crystal

$3.70

8 8 TULLY (8) Gregory Kennedy 27.91 14.75 0.00 26.5kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee

$14.00

Race 4 REALWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS 550m Restricted Win $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BELLI ULTRA (2) Eric Conroy 32.55 0.00 0.00 31.8kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue

$5.50

2 1 SOOKI LA RICO (1) Tracy Kunde 32.57 0.25 0.00 27.7kg Stagger Lairon

$2.30

3 6 STILTON ALI (6) Gregory Kennedy 32.67 1.75 0.00 29.6kg Superman She's A Player

$7.50

4 7 NANNY'S CHARLIE (7) Thomas Lowe 32.72 2.25 0.00 25.4kg Cosmic Planet Marlie's Money

$14.00

5 8 BELLI BLUE (8) Eric Conroy 32.83 4.00 0.00 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue

$11.00

6 3 BUNNING BOY (3) Kevin Macintosh 32.85 4.25 0.00 31.4kg Velocette Georgina

$2.60

7 4 CODEWORD CUPCAKE (4) Mathew Card 33.60 15.00 0.00 25.9kg Crash Inshallah

$51.00

SCR 5 EYE LIKE CAKE (5) Stephen Neary
Race 5 GREAT NORTHERN 460m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RED HOT ROCKET (2) Carol Pickard 27.13 0.00 0.00 0 27.6kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra

$6.00

2 3 NEXT TIME GADGET (3) Trevor Wilson 27.27 2.00 0.00 21.9kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan

$2.20

3 7 GALLON OF CAMBLA (7) Louise Cameron 27.44 4.25 0.00 32.0kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$11.00

4 5 SPINCETTE (5) Jeffrey Card 27.79 9.25 0.00 26.6kg Velocette Spindle

$41.00

5 8 SPRING THIEF (8) Phillip Shaxson 27.87 10.50 0.00 33.2kg Spring Gun Over Here

$3.80

6 6 ARREBA (6) Laurence Thomas 28.55 20.25 0.00 25.6kg Go Wild Teddy Chandon Grove

$34.00

7 4 SHEZA DRYVA (4) Narelle Mulcahy 31.46 61.75 0.00 25.9kg Tomac Bale Cosmic Dryva

$3.80

SCR 1 HIGHWAY GEM (1) Patricia Kent
Race 6 TERRY SIGNS 460m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RICHMER ATTACK (2) David Plummer 26.76 0.00 0.00 24.4kg Kinloch Brae She Ain't Late

$2.50

2 5 VOLCANIC WINTER (5) Carol Pickard 26.96 2.75 0.00 32.2kg Yahoo Omar Double Adapto

$6.50

3 6 CHISEL NIBBS (6) Carol Pickard 26.97 3.00 0.00 32.9kg World Class Dyna Phoebe

$21.00

4 3 SCOTT THE HOOK (3) Paul Burgess 27.06 4.25 0.00 31.2kg Hooksy Lavana

$41.00

5 7 JETYRA BUCKSKIN (7) Phillip Shaxson 27.09 4.75 0.00 25.2kg Barcia Bale Tyra Giselle

$5.50

6 1 MADAM SHACOBY (1) Narelle Mulcahy 27.40 9.25 0.00 25.5kg Spring Gun Nerdnoc

$26.00

7 4 BETTA BE BUNDY (4) Kevin Pershouse 27.55 11.25 0.00 32.4kg Bekim Bale Sweet Chantilly

$11.00

8 8 NAVEED (8) Trevor Wilson 27.87 15.75 0.00 22.3kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan

$2.70

Race 7 RAY EDWARD REAL ESTATE 460m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIDNIGHT MCQUEEN (2) Carol Pickard 26.71 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Midnight Scandal

$4.80

2 1 KATHERINES MONEY (1) Thomas Lowe 26.96 3.50 0.00 24.4kg Cosmic Planet Marlie's Money

$12.00

3 3 WHIPPY MIDGET (3) Tracy Kunde 27.06 5.00 0.00 22.9kg History Lesson Gooseberry Lass

$12.00

4 7 POPPATOP (7) Trevor Wilson 27.36 9.25 0.00 25.0kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Venus

$2.50

5 5 SPRING DEB (5) Phillip Shaxson 27.59 12.50 0.00 29.0kg Kc And All Spring Leaf

$21.00

6 4 BANJO DUEL (4) Paul Burgess 27.77 15.00 0.00 31.2kg Banjo Boy Bella Boo Boo

$101.00

7 8 PEARLY WHITES (8) Laurence Thomas 28.36 23.50 0.00 23.6kg Elite And Classy Tiny Talent

$41.00

DNF 6 EASY AL (6) Kevin Bryant 0.00 0.00 0.00 34.6kg Zambora Brockie Lilly Sur Seine

$0.00

Race 8 PRIME AGENTS 460m 4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MISS EMMY (6) John Kuhn 26.71 0.00 0.00 31.7kg Fabregas Miss Meranda

$2.90

2 3 WICKED TAY (3) Mathew Card 26.78 1.00 0.00 26.3kg Barcia Bale Bit Sassy

$16.00

3 1 FLAMING BROOKE (1) Phillip Shaxson 26.86 2.00 0.00 26.3kg Djays Octane Bit Berger

$2.80

4 5 BRANDY CAMBLA (5) Louise Cameron 26.92 3.00 0.00 32.0kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$5.00

5 4 DRIVES ME CRAZY (4) Allen Kelly 26.96 3.50 0.00 25.5kg Knocka Norris Causing Kaos

$34.00

6 2 GLEN CAMBLA (2) Louise Cameron 26.97 3.75 0.00 31.8kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$13.00

7 8 UNAVALABLE (8) Marie Richards 27.30 8.25 0.00 32.0kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya

$4.40

8 7 SHE'S CRANKY (7) David Raines 27.47 10.75 0.00 29.1kg Kinloch Brae Natural Nine

$31.00

Race 9 GSL LAWYERS 460m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FIRE FLY JAKE (2) Narelle Mulcahy 26.88 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Kc And All Butterfly Bandit

$6.00

2 4 ROPE A DOPE (4) Narelle Mulcahy 26.91 0.50 0.00 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Hope Diamond

$12.00

3 3 KISS THE GROOM (3) Allen Kelly 26.97 1.25 0.00 26.3kg Fabregas Doozy

$5.50

3 8 RICHMER ASSAULT (8) David Plummer 26.97 1.25 0.00 24.4kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge

$5.00

5 7 CAMBLA LALA (7) Louise Cameron 27.13 3.50 0.00 31.5kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$1.85

6 1 FOXY FIREBALL (1) David Plummer 27.23 5.00 0.00 26.4kg Destini Fireball Foxy Bling

$10.00

7 6 HYPNOTISE EYES (6) Paul Burgess 27.28 5.75 0.00 25.4kg Oaks Road Passionate Eyes

$31.00

Race 10 BARGARA BAKERY CAFE 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FLAMING MOE (6) Carol Pickard 26.93 0.00 0.00 30.0kg Banjo Boy Maldini Martini

$3.10

2 5 HIGH WATER (5) Paul Burgess 27.01 1.00 0.00 26.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Looney

$3.50

3 2 ALEXAGAL (2) Phillip Shaxson 27.08 2.00 0.00 0 26.6kg Djays Octane Bit Berger

$14.00

4 7 HURRICANE HANSI (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.12 2.50 0.00 30.0kg Fabregas Vada Star

$8.00

5 3 JAYCEE'S LADY (3) David Raines 27.50 8.25 0.00 29.8kg Late Show Lee Gramps' Gift

$2.30

SCR 1 EYE HATE CAKE (1) Stephen Neary
SCR 4 WHINGING WILKO (4) David Raines
SCR 8 GO THE SPOILS (8) Patricia Kent