Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 16th of August 2021
R1 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Errol Kleinhans
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
2
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
6
T: Darren Makowiecki
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
3
T: Darryl Raines
$10.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
4
T: Darren Makowiecki
$9.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
7
7
T: Phillip Carter
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
8
5
T: Ken Boody
$3.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
R2 ACE FABRICATIONS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Barry Taylor
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Ken Boody
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
9
T: Marie Richards
$3.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: Thomas Lowe
$5.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: Shane Topping
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
6
6
T: Errol Kleinhans
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
7
4
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$34.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
8
7
T: Darren Makowiecki
$41.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
1
T: Craig Emery
$0.00
R3 BARGARA BAKERY (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Julius Perrett
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
2
1
T: Marie Richards
$6.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
3
6
T: Jason Haim
$14.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$12.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
8
T: Patricia Kent
$1.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Shane Topping
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
4
T: Laurence Thomas
$0.00
R4 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS (550m)
Place
Free For All - $1925 - $550 - $275
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Eric Conroy
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.6kg
2
4
T: Darren Taylor
$4.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
5
T: Norma Dacey
$2.15

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: John Kuhn
$21.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
5
7
T: John Kuhn
$9.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
6
8
T: Louise Cameron
$16.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

32.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
R5 EAST END HOTEL (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Warren Nicholls
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
2
3
T: Norma Dacey
$1.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Norma Dacey
$2.70

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
7
T: Eric Conroy
$21.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
5
2
T: Darren Taylor
$9.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: Ken Boody
$71.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
4
T: Darren Makowiecki
$34.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
5
T: Louise Cameron
$21.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
R6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Norma Dacey
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
2
3
T: John White
$15.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
3
6
T: Eric Conroy
$19.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
4
2
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
5
T: Norma Dacey
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
9
T: David Plummer
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Darren Taylor
$12.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

27.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
8
1
T: Julius Perrett
$51.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

27.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
SCR
8
T: Warren Nicholls
$0.00
R7 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Darren Taylor
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
8
T: Darren Makowiecki
$14.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
2
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
1
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$61.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
6
T: Warren Nicholls
$8.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
4
T: Stephen Bland
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
8
3
T: Stephen Bland
$19.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R8 GREAT NORTHERN (550m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1925 - $550 - $275
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Lorraine Isles
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
4
T: Louise Cameron
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
5
T: Garry Cluse
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
10
T: David Plummer
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
2
T: John White
$6.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Gregory Kennedy
$5.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

32.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
3
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$4.80

Mgn

32.25

Time

33.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
SCR
1
T: George Clegg
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$0.00
R9 TAB (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John Kuhn
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
7
T: Barry Taylor
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
3
T: Ken Boody
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: David Raines
$19.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
8
T: Thomas Lowe
$8.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: Peter Hare
$6.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
4
T: Patricia Kent
$0.00
R10 SKY RACING (460m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Darren Taylor
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
2
1
T: David Raines
$8.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
6
T: Phillip Carter
$2.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$11.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
8
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$9.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
5
T: Jason Haim
$71.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
7
2
T: Louise Cameron
$71.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
8
3
T: Garry Cluse
$9.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
4
T: Ken Boody
$0.00
Race 1 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FABULOUS MAIDEN (1) Errol Kleinhans 26.93 0.00 0.00 29.3kg Fabregas Magic Maiden $3.00
2 2 KAYAK (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.27 4.75 0.00 28.4kg Fabregas Keune $12.00
3 6 SHACKLE BREAKER (6) Darren Makowiecki 27.31 5.25 0.00 32.3kg My Bro Fabio Split System $11.00
4 3 PENNY AND CLYDE (3) Darryl Raines 27.32 5.50 0.00 29.9kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $10.00
5 4 UNLAWFUL EXIT (4) Darren Makowiecki 27.36 6.00 0.00 30.2kg Unlawful Entry Hoya $9.50
6 8 UNDER BOARDWALK (8) Narelle Mulcahy 27.51 8.25 0.00 28.6kg Jagger Swagger It's A Charm $26.00
7 7 ZAMBORA PRINCESS (7) Phillip Carter 27.55 8.75 0.00 23.9kg Zambora Brockie Miss Minaj $5.50
8 5 ONLY THE LONELY (5) Ken Boody 27.99 15.00 0.00 34.2kg Barcia Bale Earned Talking $3.50
Race 2 ACE FABRICATIONS 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 VENDETTA (5) Barry Taylor 26.76 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $3.50
2 3 WON'T WIN LARSON (3) Ken Boody 27.03 3.75 0.00 33.4kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $6.50
3 9 FLURO MAN (1) Marie Richards 27.18 6.00 0.00 28.9kg Fernando Bale Caramel Delight $3.90
4 8 PRINCE PANDA (8) Thomas Lowe 27.30 7.75 0.00 30.4kg Zulu Zeus Windy Girl $5.50
5 2 TRIPLE BOGEY (2) Shane Topping 27.41 9.25 0.00 24.7kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $6.00
6 6 WILLOW RETURNS (6) Errol Kleinhans 27.42 9.25 0.00 24.6kg Blazin' Bomber Ultra Blue $8.00
7 4 FARMOR BENTLEY'S (4) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.47 10.00 0.00 30.8kg Hostile Farmor Eye Am $34.00
8 7 MOJO ESPRESSO (7) Darren Makowiecki 27.63 12.25 0.00 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Split System $41.00
SCR 1 SHIAN GYPSY (1) Craig Emery
Race 3 BARGARA BAKERY 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FINEST HOUR (2) Julius Perrett 27.24 0.00 0.00 27.1kg Hay Fergus Miss Betsy $11.00
2 1 PRINCE DUGGIE (1) Marie Richards 27.28 0.75 0.00 33.0kg Mogambo Classy Icon $6.50
3 6 DUCK INN (6) Jason Haim 27.31 1.00 0.00 32.8kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby's In Yellow $14.00
4 7 DR. OUTLANDER (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.43 2.50 0.00 31.4kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $12.00
5 8 PACT (8) Patricia Kent 27.53 4.25 0.00 25.5kg Dyna Double One Fancy Sierra $1.70
6 3 MINI'S GIRL (3) Shane Topping 27.92 9.75 0.00 25.1kg Radley Bale Mini Pod $6.00
SCR 4 DINKYDI WHISPERS (4) Laurence Thomas
Race 4 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS 550m Free For All $1925 - $550 - $275 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 THREE SORE FEET (2) Eric Conroy 31.30 0.00 0.00 39.6kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $4.40
2 4 IN AND OUT (4) Darren Taylor 31.34 0.75 0.00 27.7kg Fernando Bale Off And On $4.20
3 5 BRIGHT LITE BOY (5) Norma Dacey 31.74 6.25 0.00 32.2kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $2.15
4 1 TALKING NUMBERS (1) John Kuhn 31.84 7.75 0.00 28.8kg Thirty Talks Dark Casio $21.00
5 7 ON THE BUSES (7) John Kuhn 31.85 7.75 0.00 31.6kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $9.50
6 8 MIDNIGHT CAMBLA (8) Louise Cameron 32.54 17.75 0.00 25.3kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $16.00
Race 5 EAST END HOTEL 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 READY TO RUBBLE (8) Warren Nicholls 26.48 0.00 0.00 30.1kg Moreira Hot Pyjamas $9.50
2 3 DAYSEA'S TRISH (3) Norma Dacey 26.56 1.00 0.00 27.2kg Paw Licking Dayseas Astra $1.90
3 1 TWO SPOT GAMBLE (1) Norma Dacey 26.57 1.25 0.00 30.6kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $2.70
4 7 REBEL RETURN (7) Eric Conroy 26.81 4.75 0.00 28.9kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $21.00
5 2 BUTTER PUDDIN' (2) Darren Taylor 26.91 6.00 0.00 32.2kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $9.00
6 6 FARMOR WATCH IT (6) Ken Boody 26.94 6.50 0.00 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $71.00
7 4 DREAM DANCER (4) Darren Makowiecki 27.08 8.50 0.00 30.0kg My Redeemer Lemon Sunrise $34.00
8 5 SASSY ELLE (5) Louise Cameron 27.12 9.25 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $21.00
Race 6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DAYSEA'S JIMMY (4) Norma Dacey 26.47 0.00 0.00 35.1kg Paw Licking Dayseas Astra $1.65
2 3 BRO'S GIRL (3) John White 26.49 0.25 0.00 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $15.00
3 6 JOHNNY DARK (6) Eric Conroy 26.70 3.25 0.00 37.1kg Worm Burner Misty Day $19.00
4 2 CASUAL BEACH (2) Nathan Sarnadsky 26.77 4.25 0.00 33.2kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $19.00
5 5 DAYSEA'S JOEY (5) Norma Dacey 26.83 5.25 0.00 32.0kg Paw Licking Dayseas Astra $3.80
6 9 LITTLE RIPPER (8) David Plummer 26.89 6.00 0.00 32.2kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $23.00
7 7 SPRITELY MAIDEN (7) Darren Taylor 27.62 16.25 0.00 33.3kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $12.00
8 1 GAERWEN BALE (1) Julius Perrett 27.82 19.25 0.00 26.3kg Fernando Bale Celica Bale $51.00
SCR 8 SHOT OF BOURBON (8) Warren Nicholls
Race 7 TERRY SIGNS 460m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 COSMIC COLIN (7) Darren Taylor 26.36 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $1.90
2 8 BLACK MAGIC MOJO (8) Darren Makowiecki 26.40 0.75 0.00 28.6kg Paw Licking King's Gem $14.00
3 2 DINAH SHIAN (2) Ronald Hawkshaw 26.48 1.75 0.00 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $5.00
4 1 MY BRO BEACH (1) Darren Taylor 26.70 4.75 0.00 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $5.50
5 5 THROW STRIKES (5) Lindsay Mccarthy 26.96 8.50 0.00 32.0kg Barcia Bale Sudden Outburst $61.00
6 6 RIVERBOAT QUEEN (6) Warren Nicholls 26.99 9.00 0.00 25.8kg Fernando Bale Slip Sliding $8.00
7 4 LOUISIANA FLYER (4) Stephen Bland 27.02 9.25 0.00 34.1kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $10.00
8 3 CAMBLA GEM (3) Stephen Bland 27.03 9.50 0.00 26.0kg Keybow Winsome Summer $19.00
Race 8 GREAT NORTHERN 550m Grade 5 Final $1925 - $550 - $275 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 UNENCUMBERED (6) Lorraine Isles 31.47 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $2.25
2 4 RAGIN' COMET (4) Louise Cameron 31.90 6.00 0.00 28.0kg Didda Joe Hurricane Queen $23.00
3 5 SLICK MAC (5) Garry Cluse 31.90 6.00 0.00 29.2kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $34.00
4 10 EASY EDDIE (1) David Plummer 31.93 6.50 0.00 30.5kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $8.00
5 2 BURN OUT (2) John White 31.98 7.25 0.00 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $6.00
6 7 SANDY BEE (7) Gregory Kennedy 32.38 13.00 0.00 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $5.00
7 3 BLACK ROCKER (3) Lindsay Mccarthy 33.72 32.25 0.00 36.0kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $4.80
SCR 1 DOUBLE TIARA (1) George Clegg
SCR 8 SHOLTO (8) Lindsay Mccarthy
Race 9 TAB 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ELLE KODA (6) John Kuhn 26.27 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $1.35
2 7 ASTON AJAX (7) Barry Taylor 26.64 5.25 0.00 30.6kg Fernando Bale Aston Pearson $9.00
3 3 IZY GOLD (3) Ken Boody 26.82 7.75 0.00 31.9kg Izy Fast Velocity Zap $34.00
4 1 MAGIC SUE (1) David Raines 26.94 9.50 0.00 26.9kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $19.00
5 8 IDLE HIGH (8) Thomas Lowe 26.97 10.00 0.00 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Something Blue $8.50
6 2 TEVITA SHADOW (2) Peter Hare 27.05 11.00 0.00 34.3kg Worm Burner Sidney's Shadow $6.50
SCR 4 HIGHWAY GEM (4) Patricia Kent
Race 10 SKY RACING 460m GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 JACK OF HEARTS (4) Darren Taylor 26.93 0.00 0.00 35.6kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $2.40
2 1 SUPER NORMAL (1) David Raines 27.01 1.00 0.00 25.4kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $8.00
3 6 BLACKPOOL PANTHA (6) Phillip Carter 27.29 5.25 0.00 30.9kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $2.60
4 7 SIMPLE AND SLOW (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.41 6.75 0.00 26.4kg Collision Brook Lee $11.00
5 8 FARMOR SUMMERS (8) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.46 7.50 0.00 27.4kg Kinloch Brae Gift Box $9.50
6 5 ZIPPING DAVINA (5) Jason Haim 27.65 10.25 0.00 25.3kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $71.00
7 2 HURLING (2) Louise Cameron 27.67 10.50 0.00 36.8kg Dyna Double One Raven Pearl $71.00
8 3 SUNBURNT DIABLO (3) Garry Cluse 27.89 13.75 0.00 32.0kg Dyna Villa Tessa Bella $9.50
SCR 4 BAGO DRY (4) Ken Boody