Cannington Race Results

Wednesday 16th of June 2021
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.53, 11.04
1
6
T: Barry Mcpherson
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
2
T: Colleen Pierson
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.21

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
9
T: Darren Rowe
$31.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.36

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.7kg
4
5
T: Morgan Turner
$10.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.50

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

23.2kg
5
1
T: Justin Wood
$3.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

27.8kg
6
8
T: Eric Campana
$10.30

Mgn

10.75

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

25.9kg
7
3
T: Darren Rowe
$11.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

31.6kg
8
7
T: Desmond Irwin
$13.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
4
T: Justin Wood
$0.00
R2 DUDE FOOD WEDNESDAY (380m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.62, 11.13
1
1
T: Colleen Pierson
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.00

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
5
T: Enzo Crudeli
$3.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.23

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

26.7kg
3
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$18.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.38

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

34.3kg
4
6
T: Graham Ellis
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.53

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.1kg
5
4
T: Barry Mcpherson
$8.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.57

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: May Leach
$51.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.57

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.1kg
7
2
T: Victoria Cook
$9.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.57

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.4kg
8
8
T: May Leach
$20.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

33.4kg
R3 SULLY'S PAINTING (520m)
Place
Maiden - $3850 - $1160 - $575
Splits: 5.54, 18.79
1
1
T: Enzo Crudeli
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.67

In Run

2211

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: Rodney Noden
$7.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.31

Split

5.54

In Run

1122

Wgt

32.4kg
3
8
T: David Hobby
$2.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.79

In Run

6444

Wgt

33.4kg
4
7
T: Barry Mcpherson
$83.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.71

In Run

4333

Wgt

27.8kg
5
2
T: Eric Campana
$16.70

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.48

Split

5.81

In Run

8655

Wgt

33.2kg
6
6
T: Christopher Halse
$76.10

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.74

Split

5.71

In Run

3566

Wgt

34.6kg
7
5
T: Christopher Halse
$17.70

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.85

Split

5.79

In Run

7777

Wgt

29.5kg
8
4
T: Justin Wood
$3.40

Mgn

28.75

Time

32.13

Split

5.74

In Run

5888

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL (520m)
Place
Maiden - $3850 - $1160 - $575
Splits: 5.60, 18.89
1
8
T: Margaret Hepple
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.60

In Run

1222

Wgt

25.1kg
2
3
T: Joseph Dailly
$20.30

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.38

Split

5.62

In Run

2111

Wgt

23.2kg
3
1
T: Christopher Halse
$5.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.71

In Run

3333

Wgt

37.4kg
4
2
T: Gregory Horne
$4.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.73

In Run

4444

Wgt

33.3kg
5
4
T: Morgan Turner
$8.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.77

In Run

5666

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: David Hobby
$2.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.79

In Run

6555

Wgt

29.1kg
7
7
T: Darren Rowe
$19.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.93

Split

5.85

In Run

8777

Wgt

25.7kg
8
9
T: Enzo Crudeli
$28.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.80

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
5
T: Ivan Vuletich
$0.00
R5 LOVE THE CHASE (380m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.46, 10.94
1
4
T: Lexia Isaac
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.73

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
9
T: John Righetti
$4.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.95

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

26.0kg
3
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$19.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

854

Wgt

36.6kg
4
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$7.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.23

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Joseph Dailly
$14.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.32

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

24.2kg
6
2
T: Lexia Isaac
$48.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.0kg
7
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$10.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.58

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

33.1kg
8
7
T: Corey White
$3.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

35.7kg
SCR
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00
R6 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2750 - $835 - $420
Splits: 5.46, 18.62
1
5
T: Corey White
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

5.48

In Run

2111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: Shayne Williams
$2.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.06

Split

5.46

In Run

1222

Wgt

28.5kg
3
3
T: Ivan Vuletich
$9.70

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.67

In Run

5334

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Christopher Halse
$4.30

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.90

Split

5.68

In Run

6443

Wgt

32.3kg
5
4
T: Darren Rowe
$66.10

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.04

Split

5.65

In Run

3566

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Bradley Cook
$22.90

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.04

Split

5.69

In Run

7655

Wgt

32.9kg
7
6
T: Gregory Horne
$10.90

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.09

Split

5.64

In Run

4777

Wgt

28.5kg
SCR
7
T: Bradley Cook
$0.00
R7 GREYHOUND GOLD (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.53, 11.06
1
6
T: John Righetti
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.6kg
2
2
T: Steven Van De Klashorst
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.05

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.6kg
3
1
T: Rodney Noden
$12.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.19

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.2kg
4
8
T: Shayne Williams
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.51

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Graham Ellis
$8.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Bradley Cook
$18.90

Mgn

12.00

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.1kg
7
3
T: Darren Rowe
$10.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

33.9kg
8
4
T: David Magistro
$25.10

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

458

Wgt

29.7kg
R8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.41, 18.43
1
1
T: Corey White
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.56

In Run

4222

Wgt

33.3kg
2
5
T: David Magistro
$3.10

Mgn

0.50

Time

29.90

Split

5.41

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Jai Jormanainen-Davis
$10.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.27

Split

5.53

In Run

2554

Wgt

30.3kg
4
2
T: Christopher Halse
$6.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.61

In Run

6443

Wgt

32.1kg
5
3
T: Bradley Cook
$41.30

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.55

In Run

3335

Wgt

26.9kg
6
7
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$10.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.67

Split

5.57

In Run

5666

Wgt

29.7kg
7
6
T: Phillip Worthington
$75.80

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.64

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: Tania Thomas
$35.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.67

In Run

8888

Wgt

28.3kg
R9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE (520m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1320 - $405 - $200
Splits: 5.57, 18.90
1
10
T: Joseph Dailly
$20.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.58

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.5kg
2
5
T: Joseph Dailly
$26.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.57

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.3kg
3
9
T: Joseph Dailly
$33.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.71

In Run

8333

Wgt

30.6kg
4
4
T: Graham Ellis
$41.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.64

In Run

5444

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
T: Justin Wood
$26.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.68

In Run

7777

Wgt

23.4kg
6
7
T: Christopher Halse
$13.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.65

In Run

6655

Wgt

34.2kg
7
3
T: Shayne Williams
$1.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.98

Split

5.64

In Run

4888

Wgt

31.5kg
8
1
T: Corey White
$5.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.01

Split

5.61

In Run

3566

Wgt

37.3kg
SCR
2
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Jodie Reichard
$0.00
R10 FULLER FITNESS (380m)
Place
6 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.56, 11.08
1
2
T: Darren Rowe
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$7.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Desmond Irwin
$3.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

29.5kg
4
6
T: May Leach
$32.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

26.1kg
5
3
T: Ivan Vuletich
$3.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.59

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.4kg
6
8
T: Barry Mcpherson
$28.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.6kg
7
5
T: Darren Rowe
$5.30

Mgn

11.25

Time

22.73

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.5kg
8
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$13.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.6kg
R11 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL (275m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 5.52
1
6
T: Bradley Cook
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.29

Split

5.52

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
2
3
T: Colleen Pierson
$24.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

16.31

Split

5.68

In Run

33

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Victoria Cook
$7.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

16.41

Split

5.62

In Run

22

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Barry Mcpherson
$37.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

16.55

Split

5.71

In Run

54

Wgt

25.8kg
5
8
T: Tim Mullany
$4.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.67

Split

5.71

In Run

66

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: Phillip Worthington
$8.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.67

Split

5.78

In Run

77

Wgt

25.5kg
7
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$8.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

16.75

Split

5.70

In Run

45

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
5
T: Rodney Noden
$0.00
R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU (380m)
Place
Free For All - $1375 - $415 - $205
Splits: 6.49, 11.01
1
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.84

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
6
T: Stephen Richards
$9.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

21.98

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Shayne Williams
$1.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

21.99

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.4kg
4
4
T: Joseph Dailly
$10.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.13

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

33.9kg
5
8
T: Lexia Isaac
$23.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.21

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 380m Maiden $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.53, 11.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 QUICK TIN (6) Barry Mcpherson 22.02 0.00 0.00 111 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Trickster Lumik $2.90
2 2 CHITTERING MIST (2) Colleen Pierson 22.21 2.50 0.00 222 26.7kg My Redeemer Early Shirley $6.00
3 9 CITADEL (4) Darren Rowe 22.36 4.75 0.00 333 28.7kg Buck Fever Kim Zarr Dashian $31.20
4 5 BOGONG MONELLI (5) Morgan Turner 22.50 6.75 0.00 544 23.2kg Zipping Garth Peak Monelli $10.60
5 1 MARY GOLD (1) Justin Wood 22.60 8.25 0.00 665 27.8kg Buck Fever Kim Zarr Dashian $3.50
6 8 LADY GISELA (8) Eric Campana 22.78 10.75 0.00 776 25.9kg Orson Allen Starlight Acacia $10.30
7 3 IT'S ALL ZAC (3) Darren Rowe 22.85 11.75 0.00 457 31.6kg Ritza Lenny Lady Pace $11.90
8 7 WAVE MAKER (7) Desmond Irwin 22.88 12.25 0.00 888 31.1kg Demon Bale Tearsabout Tears $13.90
SCR 4 OAKLEY REIGN (4) Justin Wood
Race 2 DUDE FOOD WEDNESDAY 380m Novice Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.62, 11.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EXPLODED RAVIOLI (1) Colleen Pierson 22.00 0.00 0.00 111 29.9kg My Redeemer Early Shirley $2.10
2 5 CAUSEWAY GIRL (5) Enzo Crudeli 22.23 3.25 0.00 322 26.7kg Vanderworp Dubliner $3.90
3 3 ARCTIC SYMBOL (3) Phillip Worthington 22.38 5.25 0.00 855 34.3kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $18.40
4 6 PENNY HEIST (6) Graham Ellis 22.53 7.50 0.00 233 26.1kg Mepunga Blazer Envy Heist $8.50
5 4 OWL THUNDER (4) Barry Mcpherson 22.57 8.25 0.00 677 30.0kg Tureaud Mandy Charm $8.60
6 7 ASTROLITHOLOGY (7) May Leach 22.57 8.25 0.00 444 26.1kg Stagger Unquestionably $51.40
7 2 VERNALIS MONELLI (2) Victoria Cook 22.57 8.25 0.00 566 27.4kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $9.70
8 8 URANA MAC (8) May Leach 22.65 9.25 0.00 788 33.4kg Banjo Boy Dyna Shinko $20.80
Race 3 SULLY'S PAINTING 520m Maiden $3850 - $1160 - $575 Splits: 5.54, 18.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WATCH ME SIZZLE (1) Enzo Crudeli 30.12 0.00 5.67 2211 28.2kg Mepunga Blazer West On Lola $6.70
2 3 DEEP POCKET NOD (3) Rodney Noden 30.31 2.50 5.54 1122 32.4kg Orson Allen Mia Brae $7.30
3 8 ALMOND MONELLI (8) David Hobby 30.54 6.00 5.79 6444 33.4kg Fabregas Sahannah Monelli $2.20
4 7 REALLY SURPRISED (7) Barry Mcpherson 30.73 8.75 5.71 4333 27.8kg Rippin' Sam Luba Monelli $83.90
5 2 GRUMPY BANANA (2) Eric Campana 31.48 19.50 5.81 8655 33.2kg Orson Allen Starlight Acacia $16.70
6 6 WEST ON HERCULES (6) Christopher Halse 31.74 23.00 5.71 3566 34.6kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $76.10
7 5 WEST ON FIRE (5) Christopher Halse 31.85 24.75 5.79 7777 29.5kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $17.70
8 4 JIMMY ROCKS (4) Justin Wood 32.13 28.75 5.74 5888 29.7kg Bit Chili Amy Monelli $3.40
Race 4 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL 520m Maiden $3850 - $1160 - $575 Splits: 5.60, 18.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KASHANI (8) Margaret Hepple 30.37 0.00 5.60 1222 25.1kg Cosmic Rumble West On Cheryl $7.20
2 3 MISS BANDIT (3) Joseph Dailly 30.38 0.10 5.62 2111 23.2kg Fernando Bale Kerrigan Bale $20.30
3 1 WEST ON ATLAS (1) Christopher Halse 30.46 1.25 5.71 3333 37.4kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $5.90
4 2 SONOVA GUNN (2) Gregory Horne 30.48 1.50 5.73 4444 33.3kg Fernando Bale Nanza Gunn $4.20
5 4 BULLER MONELLI (4) Morgan Turner 30.65 4.00 5.77 5666 32.2kg Zipping Garth Peak Monelli $8.00
6 6 FOXTROT MONELLI (6) David Hobby 30.67 4.25 5.79 6555 29.1kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $2.70
7 7 CANDY BUSH TRACK (7) Darren Rowe 30.93 8.00 5.85 8777 25.7kg Ritza Lenny Lady Pace $19.00
8 9 LAPTOP DIVA (5) Enzo Crudeli 30.94 8.25 5.80 7888 27.4kg Mepunga Blazer West On Lola $28.40
SCR 5 FLOATING OPTIONS (5) Ivan Vuletich
Race 5 LOVE THE CHASE 380m Mixed 6/5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.46, 10.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HEREKINO FUN (4) Lexia Isaac 21.73 0.00 0.00 111 30.5kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $3.60
2 9 RIGHT NIGHT (6) John Righetti 21.95 3.00 0.00 322 26.0kg Thirty Talks Radley Return $4.90
3 3 BUMPER BLASTER (3) Enzo Crudeli 22.01 4.00 0.00 854 36.6kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $19.00
4 1 SCARY FUN (1) Lexia Isaac 22.23 7.00 0.00 445 27.5kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $7.50
5 5 HONOUR RAMPAGE (5) Joseph Dailly 22.32 8.25 0.00 233 24.2kg Rippin' Sam Luba Monelli $14.80
6 2 UNKNOWN FUN (2) Lexia Isaac 22.35 8.75 0.00 666 31.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Jamaica The Fun $48.30
7 8 BLUE BENTLEY (8) Phillip Worthington 22.58 12.25 0.00 787 33.1kg Barcia Bale Alarm Bells $10.70
8 7 GEARED UP (7) Corey White 22.98 17.75 0.00 578 35.7kg Fabregas Defy All Odds $3.00
SCR 6 YANKEE FUN (6) Lexia Isaac
Race 6 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU 520m Mixed 4/5 $2750 - $835 - $420 Splits: 5.46, 18.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GOT THE SUGAR (5) Corey White 29.86 0.00 5.48 2111 27.5kg Fabregas Gone To Heaven $2.80
2 8 RIPPIN' PURTON (8) Shayne Williams 30.06 2.75 5.46 1222 28.5kg Fernando Bale Rippin Rose $2.90
3 3 WESTDALE BODHI (3) Ivan Vuletich 30.88 14.50 5.67 5334 31.3kg Tureaud Bluey's Fate $9.70
4 1 WEST ON ROGER (1) Christopher Halse 30.90 14.75 5.68 6443 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble West On Cheryl $4.30
5 4 KING RANJI (4) Darren Rowe 31.04 16.75 5.65 3566 32.6kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $66.10
6 2 RAY KEEPING (2) Bradley Cook 31.04 16.75 5.69 7655 32.9kg Brad Hill Billy Jilly Keeping $22.90
7 6 OVERBITE (6) Gregory Horne 31.09 17.50 5.64 4777 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Kellmarg $10.90
SCR 7 JONI KEEPING (7) Bradley Cook
Race 7 GREYHOUND GOLD 380m Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.53, 11.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PENNY PIPER (6) John Righetti 22.01 0.00 0.00 111 25.6kg Thirty Talks Radley Return $3.10
2 2 VOID ALL TICKETS (2) Steven Van De Klashorst 22.05 0.75 0.00 322 31.6kg Token Prince Marley Girl $3.80
3 1 JUMPING JAZZ (1) Rodney Noden 22.19 2.50 0.00 233 26.2kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $12.60
4 8 CALEB KEEPING (8) Shayne Williams 22.51 7.00 0.00 544 32.8kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $5.00
5 7 ROCCA JET (7) Graham Ellis 22.62 8.75 0.00 675 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Cobra $8.00
6 5 TAP OUT GOUGH (5) Bradley Cook 22.85 12.00 0.00 766 30.1kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $18.90
7 3 GIRRAWHEEN BOY (3) Darren Rowe 23.21 17.25 0.00 887 33.9kg Barcia Bale Sheike $10.50
8 4 SCHNAPPS NIGHT (4) David Magistro 23.32 18.50 0.00 458 29.7kg Collision Vegas Bound $25.10
Race 8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 520m Novice Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.41, 18.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POPPA MONNO (1) Corey White 29.87 0.00 5.56 4222 33.3kg Bit Chili Amy Monelli $2.20
2 5 HE CAN BROWSE (5) David Magistro 29.90 0.50 5.41 1111 31.1kg Unlawful Entry Tijuana Icon $3.10
3 4 JIMMY'S DECISION (4) Jai Jormanainen-Davis 30.27 5.75 5.53 2554 30.3kg My Redeemer Moonshine Mandy $10.10
4 2 WOOD FIRE (2) Christopher Halse 30.55 9.75 5.61 6443 32.1kg My Redeemer Pepper Fire $6.60
5 3 FORTY ONE FLASH (3) Bradley Cook 30.66 11.25 5.55 3335 26.9kg My Redeemer Tina's Magic $41.30
6 7 LIKE YOU (7) Cosimo Dagostino 30.67 11.50 5.57 5666 29.7kg My Redeemer One For Tiger $10.60
7 6 FAWN MOWER (6) Phillip Worthington 30.71 12.00 5.64 7777 32.7kg Fernando Bale Stand As One $75.80
8 8 COFFEE CUTIE (8) Tania Thomas 30.77 12.75 5.67 8888 28.3kg Kinda Cruel Red Carla Zeus $35.20
Race 9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE 520m Mixed 6/5 $1320 - $405 - $200 Splits: 5.57, 18.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 10 BAGO MOSCATO (2) Joseph Dailly 30.28 0.00 5.58 2222 30.5kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $20.20
2 5 FABRIOLA CITRUS (5) Joseph Dailly 30.35 1.00 5.57 1111 25.3kg Allen Deed Fabriola Allen $26.80
3 9 FABRIOLA YES (6) Joseph Dailly 30.43 2.00 5.71 8333 30.6kg Allen Deed Fabriola Allen $33.70
4 4 SOUL'S GLORY (4) Graham Ellis 30.77 7.00 5.64 5444 34.6kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $41.10
5 8 JUST JAZZY (8) Justin Wood 30.78 7.00 5.68 7777 23.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Jazzy Lou $26.80
6 7 PADDY WHACK (7) Christopher Halse 30.91 9.00 5.65 6655 34.2kg Spiral Nikita West On Delly $13.30
7 3 UNSEE THIS (3) Shayne Williams 30.98 10.00 5.64 4888 31.5kg My Redeemer Tina's Magic $1.30
8 1 GOT THE CHOPS (1) Corey White 31.01 10.25 5.61 3566 37.3kg Fabregas Gone To Heaven $5.80
SCR 2 MONGOLIAN WOLF (2) Enzo Crudeli
SCR 6 KISS MY BOSS (6) Jodie Reichard
Race 10 FULLER FITNESS 380m 6 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.56, 11.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WORLD LOVE (2) Darren Rowe 21.94 0.00 0.00 111 25.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Jazzy Lou $6.50
2 4 ORIENTAL RUNNER (4) Enzo Crudeli 22.02 1.00 0.00 222 32.0kg Bella Infrared West On Babe $7.90
3 7 KEEPS THE LAW (7) Desmond Irwin 22.15 3.00 0.00 433 29.5kg High Earner Shesa Felon $3.60
4 6 WEST ON TWISTER (6) May Leach 22.55 8.75 0.00 344 26.1kg Kinloch Brae High Recall $32.90
5 3 MOTOR MOUTH MIA (3) Ivan Vuletich 22.59 9.25 0.00 555 25.4kg Barcia Bale Miss Collash $3.40
6 8 LIGHTNING ZACH (8) Barry Mcpherson 22.67 10.25 0.00 666 26.6kg Lightning Frank Pedro's Vineyard $28.80
7 5 ASCLEPIUS (5) Darren Rowe 22.73 11.25 0.00 777 32.5kg Tureaud Olivia Benson $5.30
8 1 HEAVENLY FUN (1) Lexia Isaac 22.86 13.25 0.00 888 26.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Jamaica The Fun $13.90
Race 11 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL 275m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NITRO JACK (6) Bradley Cook 16.29 0.00 5.52 11 31.8kg Aston Dee Bee Wildash Nitro $1.90
2 3 WAKE UP GEOFF (3) Colleen Pierson 16.31 0.25 5.68 33 30.5kg My Redeemer Early Shirley $24.00
3 7 EXPRESS MALT (7) Victoria Cook 16.41 1.75 5.62 22 27.7kg Paw Licking It Gets Better $7.80
4 1 SISTERS REALLY (1) Barry Mcpherson 16.55 3.75 5.71 54 25.8kg Rippin' Sam Luba Monelli $37.80
5 8 SERAPHIM (8) Tim Mullany 16.67 5.25 5.71 66 26.6kg My Redeemer Lovely Banks $4.50
6 2 HINDI'S CHANCE (2) Phillip Worthington 16.67 5.25 5.78 77 25.5kg Peter Rocket Scanez Jewel $8.80
7 4 THINK BIG MOMENT (4) Phillip Worthington 16.75 6.50 5.70 45 34.3kg Aston Dee Bee Thinkalot $8.20
SCR 5 LITTLE JAY (5) Rodney Noden
Race 12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU 380m Free For All $1375 - $415 - $205 Splits: 6.49, 11.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGICAL FUN (1) Lexia Isaac 21.84 0.00 0.00 111 27.2kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $4.30
2 6 RAISE THE BRIDGE (6) Stephen Richards 21.98 2.00 0.00 222 30.9kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $9.80
3 2 BLACKPOOL AMMO (2) Shayne Williams 21.99 2.00 0.00 333 28.4kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $1.40
4 4 SHIMA ROCK (4) Joseph Dailly 22.13 4.25 0.00 444 33.9kg Barcia Bale Shima Song $10.70
5 8 DANCING FUN (8) Lexia Isaac 22.21 5.25 0.00 555 28.5kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $23.30