Cannington Race Results

Wednesday 17th of November 2021
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (275m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 5.61
1
3
T: Victoria Cook
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.39

Split

5.67

In Run

32

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Bradley Cook
$2.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

16.47

Split

5.61

In Run

11

Wgt

29.3kg
3
4
T: Bradley Cook
$55.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

16.69

Split

5.74

In Run

55

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$9.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

16.70

Split

5.96

In Run

86

Wgt

33.9kg
5
8
T: Kody Charles
$2.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

16.74

Split

5.69

In Run

44

Wgt

34.7kg
6
6
T: Phillip Worthington
$16.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.76

Split

5.74

In Run

67

Wgt

25.1kg
7
7
T: Barry Mcpherson
$54.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.76

Split

5.66

In Run

23

Wgt

29.8kg
8
1
T: Victoria Cook
$27.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

16.87

Split

5.82

In Run

78

Wgt

27.1kg
R2 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.67, 11.18
1
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Rodney Noden
$3.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.54

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

27.6kg
3
4
T: Colin Bainbridge
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.64

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

33.5kg
4
5
T: Kellie Buckwell
$6.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

26.9kg
5
1
T: Michael Mclennan
$11.80

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

32.3kg
6
8
T: May Leach
$60.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.3kg
7
7
T: Michael Mclennan
$25.40

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

30.4kg
8
3
T: Maxwell Julien
$17.90

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.7kg
R3 BOX 1 RESTAURANT (520m)
Place
Maiden - $3850 - $1160 - $575
Splits: 5.67, 18.69
1
8
T: Christopher Halse
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.67

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
4
T: Barry Mcpherson
$13.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.74

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
5
T: Corey White
$5.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.75

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: John Carmody
$2.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.83

In Run

7544

Wgt

33.7kg
5
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$5.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.09

Split

5.85

In Run

8766

Wgt

32.5kg
6
1
T: Enzo Crudeli
$48.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.12

Split

5.82

In Run

5455

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$13.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.24

Split

5.83

In Run

6888

Wgt

26.2kg
8
6
T: Enzo Crudeli
$66.10

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.38

Split

5.82

In Run

4677

Wgt

31.0kg
R4 SULLY'S PAINTING (520m)
Place
Maiden - $3850 - $1160 - $575
Splits: 5.50, 18.38
1
1
T: Christopher Halse
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.50

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: John Carmody
$6.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.56

Split

5.57

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
T: Nicola Minutillo
$26.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.77

Split

5.69

In Run

4444

Wgt

30.9kg
4
5
T: Enzo Crudeli
$29.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.79

Split

5.66

In Run

3333

Wgt

35.2kg
5
2
T: Enzo Crudeli
$5.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.77

In Run

6555

Wgt

28.5kg
6
7
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$9.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.85

Split

5.73

In Run

5666

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
3
T: Joseph Dailly
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00
R5 FULLER FITNESS (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.56, 18.67
1
6
T: Shayne Williams
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.56

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: David Hobby
$18.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.58

In Run

3233

Wgt

27.3kg
3
4
T: David Hobby
$4.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.66

In Run

5322

Wgt

34.9kg
4
7
T: Shayne Williams
$8.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.57

In Run

2455

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: David Hobby
$4.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.63

Split

5.74

In Run

8544

Wgt

28.6kg
6
5
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$7.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.64

Split

5.70

In Run

6766

Wgt

35.9kg
7
8
T: David Hobby
$24.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.90

Split

5.63

In Run

4677

Wgt

23.1kg
8
1
T: John Carmody
$30.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.00

Split

5.74

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.2kg
R6 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD (380m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.65, 11.24
1
1
T: Enzo Crudeli
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.23

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
2
T: Kody Charles
$3.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.32

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.0kg
3
5
T: Colin Bainbridge
$8.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.59

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

33.4kg
4
6
T: Enzo Crudeli
$6.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

28.9kg
5
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$29.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

35.5kg
6
4
T: Bradley Cook
$2.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

26.5kg
7
9
T: May Leach
$30.70

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.7kg
8
7
T: Shane Beard
$24.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.92

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
3
T: Michael Hine
$0.00
R7 GREYHOUND GOLD (380m)
Place
Free For All - $1375 - $415 - $205
Splits: 6.50, 11.00
1
1
T: Joseph Dailly
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

29.8kg
2
2
T: Rodney Noden
$24.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
T: Stephen Richards
$2.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.21

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$10.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.24

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

36.5kg
5
8
T: Rodney Noden
$4.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.28

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

30.9kg
6
5
T: Lexia Isaac
$8.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

29.8kg
7
6
T: Kody Charles
$48.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

26.5kg
8
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$34.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

27.9kg
R8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1320 - $405 - $200
Splits: 5.53, 18.72
1
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.58

In Run

3332

Wgt

28.5kg
2
1
T: Michael Hine
$2.20

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.00

Split

5.55

In Run

2211

Wgt

24.8kg
3
3
T: Kody Charles
$16.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.73

In Run

6543

Wgt

35.2kg
4
6
T: David Hobby
$9.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.29

Split

5.80

In Run

8765

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: Enzo Crudeli
$30.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.73

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: David Hobby
$25.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.67

In Run

5677

Wgt

31.4kg
7
2
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$32.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.53

Split

5.53

In Run

1126

Wgt

31.9kg
8
4
T: Margaret Hepple
$8.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.64

In Run

4454

Wgt

30.3kg
R9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE (380m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1210 - $365 - $180
Splits: 6.50, 10.94
1
5
T: Rodney Noden
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.71

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Kody Charles
$25.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

31.0kg
3
1
T: Joseph Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.18

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

25.1kg
4
4
T: Joseph Dailly
$56.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.22

Split

0.00

In Run

875

Wgt

29.2kg
5
6
T: Christopher Halse
$8.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.31

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Joseph Dailly
$4.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

30.0kg
7
8
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$20.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.45

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

33.5kg
8
3
T: Lexia Isaac
$45.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.56

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.5kg
R10 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2750 - $835 - $420
Splits: 5.50, 18.68
1
1
T: Enzo Crudeli
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.71

In Run

4222

Wgt

35.3kg
2
2
T: Shayne Williams
$1.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.07

Split

5.50

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.1kg
3
7
T: Nicola Minutillo
$18.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.52

In Run

2333

Wgt

26.8kg
4
4
T: David Hobby
$5.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.46

Split

5.60

In Run

3444

Wgt

36.0kg
SCR
5
T: Joseph Dailly
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Corey White
$0.00
R11 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL (380m)
Place
6 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.89, 11.45
1
1
T: Stephen Richards
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.32

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Benjamin Maclean
$3.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.42

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
6
T: Barry Mcpherson
$63.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.45

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Shane Beard
$9.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: May Leach
$41.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

29.0kg
6
5
T: Maxwell Julien
$29.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

30.7kg
7
3
T: Colin Bainbridge
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: Kody Charles
$8.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

32.3kg
R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.40, 10.83
1
6
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.60

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
1
T: Rodney Noden
$10.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.04

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

32.5kg
3
2
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$4.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

30.8kg
4
7
T: Corey White
$4.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.08

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

30.7kg
5
8
T: Benjamin Maclean
$38.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.19

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.9kg
6
4
T: Graham Ellis
$4.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.23

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

34.6kg
7
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$37.80

Mgn

15.00

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

30.3kg
8
5
T: Michael Mclennan
$15.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

29.2kg
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 275m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 5.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 VERNALIS MONELLI (3) Victoria Cook 16.39 0.00 5.67 32 27.2kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $7.00
2 2 JOANNA KEEPING (2) Bradley Cook 16.47 1.00 5.61 11 29.3kg My Redeemer Milly Keeping $2.10
3 4 WHAT THE HECTON (4) Bradley Cook 16.69 4.25 5.74 55 31.1kg Hecton Bale Dubliner $55.40
4 5 ARCTIC SYMBOL (5) Phillip Worthington 16.70 4.25 5.96 86 33.9kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $9.90
5 8 EXTREMELY SMOOTH (8) Kody Charles 16.74 5.00 5.69 44 34.7kg Orson Allen Mia Brae $2.90
6 6 HELLO I'M CARLEY (6) Phillip Worthington 16.76 5.25 5.74 67 25.1kg Tureaud Aloysius $16.60
7 7 LUNA TUX (7) Barry Mcpherson 16.76 5.25 5.66 23 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Lillith $54.00
8 1 BLACK DOTTY (1) Victoria Cook 16.87 6.75 5.82 78 27.1kg Mepunga Blazer Who's Got Mona $27.10
Race 2 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL 380m Maiden $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.67, 11.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NINJA FUN (6) Lexia Isaac 22.35 0.00 0.00 111 26.3kg Fun Boss Quids In $3.10
2 2 MALIKA (2) Rodney Noden 22.54 2.50 0.00 232 27.6kg Cromlah Bale So Shirokura $3.80
3 4 WIZARD'S DILEMMA (4) Colin Bainbridge 22.64 4.25 0.00 323 33.5kg Sure As Zafonic Force $4.00
4 5 ACE NOVA (5) Kellie Buckwell 23.16 11.50 0.00 654 26.9kg Allen Deed Casio Lee $6.60
5 1 JAZZY'S SON (1) Michael Mclennan 23.26 13.00 0.00 445 32.3kg Pure Titanium Tango Dancer $11.80
6 8 DANDALUP LUCA (8) May Leach 23.35 14.25 0.00 777 28.3kg My Redeemer Dandalup Annie $60.00
7 7 SON OF JAZZY (7) Michael Mclennan 23.43 15.50 0.00 566 30.4kg Pure Titanium Tango Dancer $25.40
8 3 FLY CATCHER (3) Maxwell Julien 23.45 15.75 0.00 888 27.7kg Zambora Brockie Chill Out Julie $17.90
Race 3 BOX 1 RESTAURANT 520m Maiden $3850 - $1160 - $575 Splits: 5.67, 18.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DIRT DEMON (8) Christopher Halse 30.38 0.00 5.67 1111 32.6kg West On Augie West On Maisie $3.70
2 4 TIGER DASH (4) Barry Mcpherson 30.71 4.75 5.74 2222 32.5kg Bekim Bale Bluey's Fate $13.50
3 5 DANDALUP PHOENIX (5) Corey White 31.08 10.00 5.75 3333 31.6kg My Redeemer Dandalup Annie $5.40
4 2 MOLTEN MURPH (2) John Carmody 31.08 10.00 5.83 7544 33.7kg Fernando Bale Bluey's Fate $2.70
5 7 MUSTANG MAX (7) Enzo Crudeli 31.09 10.00 5.85 8766 32.5kg Hecton Bale Dubliner $5.70
6 1 BIONIC MILKSHAKE (1) Enzo Crudeli 31.12 10.50 5.82 5455 26.4kg Hecton Bale Bionic Black Ant $48.40
7 3 GLOBAL SURPRISE (3) Cosimo Dagostino 31.24 12.25 5.83 6888 26.2kg Fernando Bale Sweet It Is $13.70
8 6 FLYING RAMJET (6) Enzo Crudeli 31.38 14.25 5.82 4677 31.0kg Hecton Bale Bionic Black Ant $66.10
Race 4 SULLY'S PAINTING 520m Maiden $3850 - $1160 - $575 Splits: 5.50, 18.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WEST ON CIDER (1) Christopher Halse 29.96 0.00 5.50 1111 32.5kg West On Augie West On Maisie $1.40
2 8 CHASING PEARLS (8) John Carmody 30.56 8.50 5.57 2222 28.7kg Aston Dee Bee Juniper Twedo $6.90
3 6 MOLFETTA KNIGHT (6) Nicola Minutillo 30.77 11.50 5.69 4444 30.9kg Fun Boss Brutal Lomar $26.30
4 5 BIONIC ROGER (5) Enzo Crudeli 30.79 11.75 5.66 3333 35.2kg Hecton Bale Bionic Black Ant $29.10
5 2 BIONIC POLLY (2) Enzo Crudeli 30.84 12.50 5.77 6555 28.5kg Hecton Bale Bionic Black Ant $5.40
6 7 MISS MYALUP (7) Terrence Erenshaw 30.85 12.75 5.73 5666 28.7kg My Redeemer Moonshine Mandy $9.80
SCR 3 OWL SPOOKY (3) Joseph Dailly
SCR 4 LITTLE MISS AVA (4) Enzo Crudeli
Race 5 FULLER FITNESS 520m Novice Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.56, 18.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RIPPIN' TOMAHAWK (6) Shayne Williams 30.25 0.00 5.56 1111 30.7kg Aston Dee Bee Juniper Twedo $2.90
2 3 FLAMENCO MONELLI (3) David Hobby 30.36 1.50 5.58 3233 27.3kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $18.00
3 4 CASHEW MONELLI (4) David Hobby 30.41 2.25 5.66 5322 34.9kg Fabregas Sahannah Monelli $4.20
4 7 LIL MISS OLIVE (7) Shayne Williams 30.61 5.25 5.57 2455 27.7kg Aston Dee Bee Juniper Twedo $8.10
5 2 FOXTROT MONELLI (2) David Hobby 30.63 5.25 5.74 8544 28.6kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $4.50
6 5 MR. CLUTCH (5) Cosimo Dagostino 30.64 5.50 5.70 6766 35.9kg My Redeemer One For Tiger $7.70
7 8 VOULEZ MONELLI (8) David Hobby 30.90 9.25 5.63 4677 23.1kg Keybow Mamma Monelli $24.70
8 1 WATANABE (1) John Carmody 31.00 10.50 5.74 7888 31.2kg Aston Dee Bee Juniper Twedo $30.30
Race 6 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD 380m Novice Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.65, 11.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GREEN DESTINY (1) Enzo Crudeli 22.23 0.00 0.00 111 26.8kg Hecton Bale Chezzy Allen $7.20
2 2 WINTER WIZARD (2) Kody Charles 22.32 1.25 0.00 222 34.0kg Dyna Double One Ritza Rita $3.90
3 5 WIZARD'S FORCE (5) Colin Bainbridge 22.59 5.25 0.00 433 33.4kg Sure As Zafonic Force $8.40
4 6 MIGHTY MANGO (6) Enzo Crudeli 22.71 6.75 0.00 365 28.9kg Hecton Bale Chezzy Allen $6.90
5 8 NOT QUITE ORSON (8) Phillip Worthington 22.77 7.75 0.00 776 35.5kg Orson Allen She's Majestic $29.80
6 4 ELLA KEEPING (4) Bradley Cook 22.80 8.25 0.00 557 26.5kg My Redeemer Milly Keeping $2.40
7 9 DANDALUP FLASH (3) May Leach 22.83 8.50 0.00 644 32.7kg Barcia Bale Dandalup Girl $30.70
8 7 WAVE MAKER (7) Shane Beard 22.92 9.75 0.00 888 33.4kg Demon Bale Tearsabout Tears $24.00
SCR 3 DIRTY HARRY (3) Michael Hine
Race 7 GREYHOUND GOLD 380m Free For All $1375 - $415 - $205 Splits: 6.50, 11.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BURSWOOD BANDIT (1) Joseph Dailly 22.02 0.00 0.00 121 29.8kg Dyna Double One Yanick Allen $3.80
2 2 CYCLONE HARRY (2) Rodney Noden 22.15 1.75 0.00 433 31.9kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $24.00
3 7 RAISE THE BRIDGE (7) Stephen Richards 22.21 2.50 0.00 212 31.1kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $2.50
4 4 GLEN KEEPING (4) Benjamin Maclean 22.24 3.00 0.00 764 36.5kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $10.50
5 8 BIG BOY BUNDY (8) Rodney Noden 22.28 3.75 0.00 345 30.9kg Keybow Angel Princess $4.70
6 5 HEREKINO FUN (5) Lexia Isaac 22.35 4.75 0.00 556 29.8kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $8.80
7 6 RILEY HAS IT (6) Kody Charles 22.39 5.25 0.00 887 26.5kg Kinda Cruel Red Mia Brae $48.20
8 3 SPEED MISSILE (3) Enzo Crudeli 22.49 6.50 0.00 678 27.9kg Bella Infrared West On Babe $34.80
Race 8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 520m Grade 5 $1320 - $405 - $200 Splits: 5.53, 18.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WATCH ME SIZZLE (7) Enzo Crudeli 30.00 0.00 5.58 3332 28.5kg Mepunga Blazer West On Lola $2.90
2 1 WISE DORPER (1) Michael Hine 30.00 0.05 5.55 2211 24.8kg My Redeemer Cosmic Wise $2.20
3 3 TYSON ROCKS (3) Kody Charles 30.14 2.00 5.73 6543 35.2kg Mepunga Blazer Tahleia Brae $16.70
4 6 SUNSET WHISTLER (6) David Hobby 30.29 4.25 5.80 8765 32.4kg Mogambo Sunset Jessie $9.80
5 5 MONGOLIAN WOLF (5) Enzo Crudeli 30.37 5.25 5.73 7888 31.7kg Fernando Bale West On Ruby $30.40
6 8 SAMBA MONELLI (8) David Hobby 30.50 7.00 5.67 5677 31.4kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $25.50
7 2 GLOBAL ROAD (2) Cosimo Dagostino 30.53 7.50 5.53 1126 31.9kg Aston Dee Bee Belron Bonnie $32.40
8 4 ZEAK (4) Margaret Hepple 30.59 8.25 5.64 4454 30.3kg Vanderworp Legit Boss $8.80
Race 9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE 380m Mixed 4/5 $1210 - $365 - $180 Splits: 6.50, 10.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GIVE THE NOD (5) Rodney Noden 21.71 0.00 0.00 111 33.5kg Orson Allen Mia Brae $4.90
2 7 HATARI STORM (7) Kody Charles 22.06 5.00 0.00 232 31.0kg Collision Rinoa Bale $25.80
3 1 TRENDING ZIRCON (1) Joseph Dailly 22.18 6.50 0.00 323 25.1kg Fernando Bale Trending $2.00
4 4 GYPSY'S MINDY (4) Joseph Dailly 22.22 7.25 0.00 875 29.2kg Black Magic Opal Dyna Gypsy $56.40
5 6 FREE AND EASY (6) Christopher Halse 22.31 8.50 0.00 544 32.4kg My Redeemer Pepper Fire $8.60
6 2 CATCH JACKSON (2) Joseph Dailly 22.35 9.25 0.00 456 30.0kg Aussie Infrared Catch Fire $4.30
7 8 GRAND RIOT (8) Terrence Erenshaw 22.45 10.50 0.00 667 33.5kg Brett Lee Ready To Riot $20.20
8 3 UPTOWN FUN (3) Lexia Isaac 22.56 12.25 0.00 788 27.5kg Kinda Cruel Red Jamaica The Fun $45.40
Race 10 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD 520m Mixed 4/5 $2750 - $835 - $420 Splits: 5.50, 18.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGIC SALUTE (1) Enzo Crudeli 30.06 0.00 5.71 4222 35.3kg Magic Sprite Golden Salute $13.00
2 2 RIPPIN' SHEEN (2) Shayne Williams 30.07 0.10 5.50 1111 31.1kg Aston Dee Bee Juniper Twedo $1.10
3 7 MOLFETTA DAWN (7) Nicola Minutillo 30.45 5.50 5.52 2333 26.8kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $18.30
4 4 GANGNAM MONELLI (4) David Hobby 30.46 5.75 5.60 3444 36.0kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $5.20
SCR 5 OWL JAI (5) Joseph Dailly
SCR 8 POPPA MONNO (8) Corey White
Race 11 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL 380m 6 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.89, 11.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PINCH ME (1) Stephen Richards 22.32 0.00 0.00 433 30.2kg Peter Rocket Amalfi Rose $2.90
2 8 BUMPY JOHNSON (8) Benjamin Maclean 22.42 1.50 0.00 222 32.2kg El Grand Senor Mrs. Spring $3.50
3 6 REALLY JAYELL (6) Barry Mcpherson 22.45 1.75 0.00 111 25.9kg Rippin' Sam Luba Monelli $63.20
4 2 ULTRA LIGHTBEAM (2) Shane Beard 22.46 2.00 0.00 344 32.0kg Barcia Bale Sweet Barbados $9.40
5 7 WHIPPY DEMON (7) May Leach 22.71 5.50 0.00 876 29.0kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $41.30
6 5 MARVISTA (5) Maxwell Julien 22.83 7.25 0.00 667 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Happy Surprise $29.40
7 3 YOU'RE KIDDING (3) Colin Bainbridge 22.89 8.25 0.00 555 33.1kg Fabregas Waikarie Magic $4.00
8 4 ZIPPING GRETA (4) Kody Charles 23.02 10.00 0.00 788 32.3kg Barcia Bale Zipping Tess $8.00
Race 12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU 380m Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.40, 10.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GLOBAL BLISS (6) Cosimo Dagostino 21.60 0.00 0.00 111 28.5kg Aston Dee Bee Belron Bonnie $3.30
2 1 SON OF BAMSY (1) Rodney Noden 22.04 6.25 0.00 232 32.5kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $10.60
3 2 NATURAL IVY (2) Terrence Erenshaw 22.06 6.50 0.00 444 30.8kg Banjo Boy Natural Oak $4.50
4 7 DANDALUP JETT (7) Corey White 22.08 6.75 0.00 323 30.7kg Shakey Jakey Stanga Sparx $4.60
5 8 HELLO I'M TEXAS (8) Benjamin Maclean 22.19 8.25 0.00 555 33.9kg Tureaud Aloysius $38.80
6 4 SOUL'S GLORY (4) Graham Ellis 22.23 9.00 0.00 866 34.6kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $4.30
7 3 SAINT RUBY (3) Phillip Worthington 22.65 15.00 0.00 678 30.3kg Banjo Boy Strongbeth $37.80
8 5 CASINO TUX (5) Michael Mclennan 22.75 16.25 0.00 787 29.2kg Pure Titanium Tango Dancer $15.80