Capalaba Race Results

Wednesday 28th of July 2021
R1 WAYNE HARRIS (366m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Kerry Hoggan
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Rebecca Buxton
$6.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
7
T: Sandra Hunt
$14.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
5
T: Sandra Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
5
8
T: Barry Kitchener
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
2
T: Stephen Sherwell
$13.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
7
3
T: Rebecca Buxton
$81.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
8
4
T: Paul Cauchi
$5.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
R2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mathew Vincent
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
2
5
T: Kerry Hoggan
$3.90

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Sandra Hunt
$3.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
4
4
T: Peter O'Reilly
$17.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
5
7
T: Stephen Sherwell
$4.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
6
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
7
6
T: Jason Haim
$81.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

21.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
8
1
T: Rebecca Buxton
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R3 IPSWICH PUPPY AUCTION 10TH OCT (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Lee Wylie
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
2
3
T: Cecil Druery
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
1
T: Tracey Parker
$2.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: Terry Guymer
$26.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: Sandra Hunt
$5.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
5
T: Gloria Falla
$51.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
8
T: Rebecca Buxton
$8.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
SCR
6
T: Barry Kitchener
$0.00
R4 DR JOHN MURRAY (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Raymond Burman
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$9.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
8
T: Kerry Hoggan
$3.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Sandra Hunt
$8.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
6
T: Kevin Forrester
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: Peter O'Reilly
$61.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
1
T: Lawrence Topping
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
8
2
T: Austin Dillon
$7.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
R5 KEYBOW @ STUD (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Cecil Druery
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
2
8
T: Ross Ogden
$2.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
3
5
T: Lee Wylie
$34.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
6
T: Kerry Hoggan
$10.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
7
T: Jamie Hosking
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
1
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$34.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
7
3
T: Raymond Burman
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
2
T: Chrisanthos Georgiou
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R6 WYNNUM HAULAGE (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Raymond Burman
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
2
T: Tracy Kunde
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
3
7
T: Cecil Druery
$1.95

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
4
5
T: Gary Mitchell
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: Allan Oshyer
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
6
4
T: Kerry Hoggan
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
1
T: Sandra Hunt
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
6
T: Rebecca Buxton
$81.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
R7 CORNERSTONE RISK (366m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Norman Sykes
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
8
T: Cecil Druery
$8.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Kerry Hoggan
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: Lee Wylie
$26.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
2
T: Jamie Hosking
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: Kerry Hoggan
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
7
4
T: Sandra Hunt
$4.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
8
5
T: Matthew Bourke
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
R8 ON THE BUNNY FACEBOOK (366m)
Place
4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Luke Weeding
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

37.5kg
2
2
T: Jamie Hosking
$5.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
3
T: Keith Snow
$3.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
4
7
T: Terrence Priest
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
5
8
T: Terrence Priest
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
6
T: Barry Jones
$34.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: James Robinson
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
4
T: Terry Guymer
$0.00
R9 TVATI GREYHOUND (366m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jamie Hosking
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Peter O'Reilly
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: Sandra Hunt
$15.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
6
T: Cynthia Elson
$15.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
8
T: Peter O'Reilly
$9.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
R10 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Peter O'Reilly
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
7
T: Raymond Plimmer
$2.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
6
T: Paul Cauchi
$9.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
2
T: Kerry Hoggan
$15.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
5
1
T: Sandra Hunt
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
4
T: Rebecca Buxton
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
8
T: Terrence Priest
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
3
T: David Kitchener
$31.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R11 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY (366m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Sandra Hunt
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Cecil Druery
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Barry Kitchener
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
6
T: Tracy Kunde
$31.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
5
4
T: Jason Haim
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
6
8
T: Raymond Burman
$4.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: Ronald Hamilton
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
Race 1 WAYNE HARRIS 366m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FENECH (6) Kerry Hoggan 20.22 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Kinloch Brae Flighty Egyptian $2.00
2 1 PETE'S LEGACY (1) Rebecca Buxton 20.23 0.10 0.00 27.8kg Zambora Brockie Leckie City $6.00
3 7 MAGMATIC MISS (7) Sandra Hunt 20.50 4.00 0.00 28.0kg Mepunga Blazer Dramatic Miss $14.00
4 5 HIDDEN DRAMA (5) Sandra Hunt 20.52 4.25 0.00 36.3kg Mepunga Blazer Dramatic Miss $6.00
5 8 PRANGSTER CRASH (8) Barry Kitchener 20.72 7.00 0.00 25.9kg Collision Punk Star Lass $34.00
6 2 BECKY CAIRN DO (2) Stephen Sherwell 20.74 7.50 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Cairnlea Rosie $13.00
7 3 OH SO EASY (3) Rebecca Buxton 20.89 9.50 0.00 24.3kg My Redeemer Come On Fantasy $81.00
8 4 COOL BLONDE (4) Paul Cauchi 21.14 13.25 0.00 27.2kg Bit Chili Bloza $5.00
Race 2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS 366m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SQUIRMING (8) Mathew Vincent 20.32 0.00 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $6.00
2 5 ZIPPING HORACE (5) Kerry Hoggan 20.34 0.25 0.00 28.8kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Echo $3.90
3 2 MARKET BLAZE (2) Sandra Hunt 20.42 1.50 0.00 33.7kg Mepunga Blazer Dramatic Miss $3.40
4 4 LITTLE SHELLY (4) Peter O'Reilly 20.45 1.75 0.00 25.9kg Barcia Bale Exciting $17.00
5 7 MULGOWIE BELLE (7) Stephen Sherwell 20.46 2.00 0.00 25.3kg Fernando Bale Cairnlea Rosie $4.60
6 3 FOGMAN (3) Barry Kitchener 20.50 2.50 0.00 28.0kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $5.00
7 6 ZIPPING DAVINA (6) Jason Haim 21.01 9.75 0.00 26.2kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $81.00
8 1 CAMBLA SAMBA KID (1) Rebecca Buxton 21.05 10.25 0.00 25.8kg Moreira Sweet Julia $101.00
Race 3 IPSWICH PUPPY AUCTION 10TH OCT 366m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REFORMER (7) Lee Wylie 20.00 0.00 0.00 32.5kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $3.20
2 3 TUTA POPPY (3) Cecil Druery 20.14 2.00 0.00 25.0kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $5.50
3 1 RUSTY COYNE (1) Tracey Parker 20.24 3.50 0.00 32.3kg Blazin' Bomber Ultra Blue $2.90
4 4 BLAZIN' BRANDY (4) Terry Guymer 20.29 4.25 0.00 30.4kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $26.00
5 2 UPWARDS (2) Sandra Hunt 20.32 4.50 0.00 27.3kg Elite And Classy You Can Talk $5.50
6 5 WE HAVE SOLO (5) Gloria Falla 20.43 6.00 0.00 28.5kg Barcia Bale Who's Got Mona $51.00
7 8 GRACE IS SUAVE (8) Rebecca Buxton 20.79 11.25 0.00 23.7kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $8.50
SCR 6 LEO'S LETTERS (6) Barry Kitchener
Race 4 DR JOHN MURRAY 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DAVEY FAWNER (7) Raymond Burman 20.01 0.00 0.00 33.3kg Out Of Range Champagne Sally $2.40
2 3 LOMACHENKO (3) Barry Kitchener 20.02 0.10 0.00 28.5kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $9.00
3 8 BIG TRUMP BANNER (8) Kerry Hoggan 20.04 0.50 0.00 32.3kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $3.40
4 5 KING SURE CAN (5) Sandra Hunt 20.12 1.50 0.00 33.3kg Mepunga Blazer Sure You Can $8.50
4 6 STATE OF RAGE (6) Kevin Forrester 20.12 1.50 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $10.00
6 4 WILMA'S SHADOW (4) Peter O'Reilly 20.23 3.00 0.00 29.0kg Brett Lee Fancy Ruby $61.00
7 1 JACKIE'S BIG BOY (1) Lawrence Topping 20.31 4.25 0.00 35.0kg Ando's Mac Beau Jillem $34.00
8 2 WILLEM POWERFISH (2) Austin Dillon 20.46 6.25 0.00 34.5kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $7.50
Race 5 KEYBOW @ STUD 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TUTA ROSE (4) Cecil Druery 20.19 0.00 0.00 24.0kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $2.40
2 8 CRICKLE OWL MEG (8) Ross Ogden 20.29 1.50 0.00 23.6kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $2.90
3 5 TESSIE DESILVER (5) Lee Wylie 20.36 2.25 0.00 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $34.00
4 6 SHIAN ZIVA (6) Kerry Hoggan 20.42 3.25 0.00 27.0kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $10.00
5 7 ROTTNEST BLUES (7) Jamie Hosking 20.52 4.75 0.00 26.0kg Mepunga Blazer Yanick Allen $5.00
6 1 THURSDAY SHIRAZ (1) Jeanette Cauchi 20.58 5.50 0.00 26.9kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $34.00
7 3 TRUE CONTENDER (3) Raymond Burman 20.74 7.75 0.00 28.8kg Zambora Brockie Magic Hornet $13.00
8 2 ALPHA CALYPSO (2) Chrisanthos Georgiou 20.80 8.75 0.00 27.6kg Magic Sprite Alpha Demeter $41.00
Race 6 WYNNUM HAULAGE 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHAMPAGNE JAZZY (3) Raymond Burman 19.87 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Out Of Range Champagne Sally $2.70
2 2 PINK FLYER (2) Tracy Kunde 20.04 2.25 0.00 30.1kg Pink Character Dalmore Flyer $11.00
3 7 TUTA MIMOSA (7) Cecil Druery 20.20 4.75 0.00 24.8kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $1.95
4 5 COSMIC SPIRIT (5) Gary Mitchell 20.20 4.75 0.00 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $15.00
5 8 MARGARET (8) Allan Oshyer 20.23 5.25 0.00 28.5kg Mepunga Blazer Cool Senorita $12.00
6 4 RITZA DOT (4) Kerry Hoggan 20.51 9.25 0.00 26.4kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $34.00
7 1 CITY WHISPER (1) Sandra Hunt 20.64 11.00 0.00 26.0kg Moreira Hot Pyjamas $34.00
8 6 TRINDAD SCORPION (6) Rebecca Buxton 20.89 14.50 0.00 26.3kg Allen Deed Ima Pearl $81.00
Race 7 CORNERSTONE RISK 366m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DYNAMIC DES (3) Norman Sykes 20.03 0.00 0.00 28.6kg Dyna Double One Marley Sprite $13.00
2 8 TUTA THORN (8) Cecil Druery 20.07 0.75 0.00 27.8kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $8.00
3 1 SHIAN INDIANA (1) Kerry Hoggan 20.08 0.75 0.00 32.2kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $2.40
4 7 CRAFTY CAZA (7) Lee Wylie 20.11 1.00 0.00 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $26.00
5 2 STEEL BUTTERFLY (2) Jamie Hosking 20.14 1.50 0.00 27.5kg Where's Pedro Aisle Tifi $7.00
6 6 KHANDELA (6) Kerry Hoggan 20.24 3.00 0.00 32.3kg Spring Gun Sweet Amber $8.00
7 4 SO FORTH (4) Sandra Hunt 20.26 3.25 0.00 32.6kg Elite And Classy You Can Talk $4.00
8 5 SAMBUCA TALKS (5) Matthew Bourke 20.36 4.75 0.00 33.4kg Thirty Talks Sambucca Rose $19.00
Race 8 ON THE BUNNY FACEBOOK 366m 4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PAUA OF BONDI (1) Luke Weeding 19.86 0.00 0.00 0 37.5kg My Bro Fabio Paua To Admit $7.00
2 2 VITESSE EARN (2) Jamie Hosking 19.86 0.05 0.00 32.9kg El Grand Senor Nova Magic $5.00
3 3 ASTON TURBINE (3) Keith Snow 19.88 0.25 0.00 35.3kg Aston Bolero Aston Lolita $3.10
4 7 APOLLO ELEVEN (7) Terrence Priest 19.99 1.75 0.00 33.3kg Dyna Double One Space Girl Tears $7.00
5 8 MISS LEONARDO (8) Terrence Priest 20.07 3.00 0.00 27.2kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $5.50
6 6 SILVER TICKET (6) Barry Jones 20.20 4.75 0.00 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $34.00
7 5 RAISED BY WOLVES (5) James Robinson 20.26 5.75 0.00 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Gut Wrenching $5.00
SCR 4 BENCH MOB (4) Terry Guymer
Race 9 TVATI GREYHOUND 366m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COLUMBIAN KING (1) Jamie Hosking 19.76 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Dyna Double One Pauls Memory $1.50
2 2 BOSTON BANKS (2) Peter O'Reilly 19.80 0.75 0.00 32.6kg Barcia Bale Exciting $4.80
3 4 CHAD SURE CAN (4) Sandra Hunt 19.97 3.00 0.00 32.3kg Outa Credit Sure You Can $15.00
4 6 NO SWAP BACK (6) Cynthia Elson 19.98 3.00 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $15.00
5 8 ZABDON ADESANYA (8) Peter O'Reilly 20.11 5.00 0.00 31.3kg Yogi Blue Zabdon La Rowsey $9.50
Race 10 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RUSHMORE CHASE (5) Peter O'Reilly 20.20 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Fernando Bale Lucy Norris $6.50
2 7 TIMMY MARTIN (7) Raymond Plimmer 20.27 1.00 0.00 31.2kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $2.60
3 6 YOU'RE KIDDING (6) Paul Cauchi 20.41 3.00 0.00 33.4kg Fabregas Waikarie Magic $9.00
4 2 ROSA'S TILLY (2) Kerry Hoggan 20.47 3.75 0.00 24.4kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $15.00
5 1 SOCKS SURE CAN (1) Sandra Hunt 20.51 4.25 0.00 30.5kg Mepunga Blazer Sure You Can $4.00
6 4 SLIPPERY DUCK (4) Rebecca Buxton 20.57 5.25 0.00 28.5kg Dyna Double One Kamilaroi Duk $31.00
7 8 HOP ALONG TRAVIS (8) Terrence Priest 20.59 5.50 0.00 31.5kg Fernando Bale Hope's Fantasy $5.00
8 3 JAKE'S BOY (3) David Kitchener 20.64 6.25 0.00 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $31.00
Race 11 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY 366m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KENNY SURE CAN (3) Sandra Hunt 19.98 0.00 0.00 32.3kg Outa Credit Sure You Can $1.75
2 1 SYLVAN (1) Cecil Druery 20.25 3.75 0.00 28.5kg Unlawful Entry Sticka Size $4.40
3 2 STILTON GEM (2) Barry Kitchener 20.38 5.75 0.00 26.6kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $6.00
4 6 RICHO (6) Tracy Kunde 20.43 6.25 0.00 34.3kg Nitro Burst Enchanted Bling $31.00
5 4 DUCK INN (4) Jason Haim 20.55 8.25 0.00 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby's In Yellow $101.00
6 8 TECHNO HORNET (8) Raymond Burman 20.59 8.75 0.00 32.3kg Paw Licking Bizarre Barbie $4.80
7 7 HAMMER DRILL (7) Ronald Hamilton 20.70 10.25 0.00 25.9kg Banjo Boy Houso Delight $101.00