Capalaba Race Results

Sunday 24th of October 2021
R1 WAYNE HARRIS (366m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: Sarah Johnson
$2.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
3
2
T: Barry Kitchener
$15.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
1
T: Malcolm Willoughby
$3.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
4
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$101.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
5
T: Andrew Clarke
$16.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
7
8
T: Paul Cauchi
$81.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
8
6
T: Peter Carleton
$101.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
R2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS (366m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Tarquin Neal
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
2
8
T: Graham Chalmers
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
3
2
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$2.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
6
T: Matthew Evans
$19.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
1
T: Patrick Dennis
$2.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: Cecil Druery
$51.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
7
3
T: Sidney Goodwin
$101.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
R3 BOB F PATCHING (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Neil Catchpole
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
2
1
T: Clinton Kratzmann
$2.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
5
T: Barry Kitchener
$1.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
3
T: Corey Mutton
$41.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: Christine Goodwin
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
6
2
T: Marion Goodwin
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
7
8
T: Sidney Goodwin
$61.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
8
10
T: Christine Goodwin
$101.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
6
T: Barry Kitchener
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Raymond Burman
$0.00
R4 BRUCE GORDON APPRECIATION (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Raymond Burman
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
2
1
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$41.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
3
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$19.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
6
T: Ashley Bock
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
5
3
T: Neil Catchpole
$3.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
2
T: Neville Tonks
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
7
7
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$10.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R5 WYNNUM HAULAGE (366m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY HEAT NON- PENALTY - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
5
T: Wade Liddell
$3.20

Mgn

0.05

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Keith Snow
$4.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
2
T: Keiron Butler
$18.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.2kg
6
4
T: Bruce Wellington
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.5kg
7
1
T: Cecil Druery
$3.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
6
T: Ashley Bock
$21.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R6 CORNERSTONE RISK (366m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY HEAT NON- PENALTY - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Keiron Butler
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.8kg
2
8
T: Gregory Stella
$1.85

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
4
T: Hassell Rolph
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Bruce Wellington
$4.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
2
T: Ashley Bock
$61.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Marion Goodwin
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
8
1
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$51.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

21.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
R7 NINETYMILE KENNELS (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Jemma Daley
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Bianca Whitford
$3.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
3
8
T: Tarquin Neal
$10.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
4
T: Corey Mutton
$19.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
7
T: Matthew Evans
$9.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
9
T: John Catton
$8.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
7
2
T: Raymond Burman
$2.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
10
T: George Clegg
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
1
T: Barry Kitchener
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$0.00
R8 CAPTAIN CLIFF HOUSTON (366m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Raymond Burman
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
7
T: Wade Liddell
$81.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Erin Cameron
$31.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Terrence Priest
$2.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
5
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
3
T: Darren Russell
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Luke Weeding
$0.00
R9 TVATI GREYHOUND (366m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY HEAT NON- PENALTY - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John Geoghegan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
7
T: Stephen Neary
$0.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
3
4
T: Keith Snow
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
4
2
T: Chrisanthos Georgiou
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Neil Catchpole
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
8
3
T: William Dorsamy
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

21.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R10 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING (366m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Allan Oshyer
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.2kg
2
2
T: Casey Dargusch
$5.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
8
T: Terrence Priest
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
3
T: Neil Catchpole
$3.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
1
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$71.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
6
T: David Kitchener
$0.00
R11 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY (366m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Cecil Druery
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$2.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
3
8
T: Casey Dargusch
$3.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
4
3
T: Terrence Priest
$6.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
4
T: Kylie Raines
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
1
T: Ronald Hamilton
$101.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
7
2
T: Marion Goodwin
$101.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
Race 1 WAYNE HARRIS 366m Maiden Heat $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SIRRITTO (7) Tom Tzouvelis 20.39 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Superior Panama Jingjing $2.80
2 3 APERTURE (3) Sarah Johnson 20.46 1.00 0.00 28.7kg Fernando Bale Bonnie's Dream $2.60
3 2 CHEEKY CHASER (2) Barry Kitchener 20.74 5.00 0.00 29.1kg Paw Licking Cheeky Cheech $15.00
4 1 MY GAL PINKY (1) Malcolm Willoughby 20.88 7.00 0.00 31.7kg Moreira My Gal Penny $3.20
5 4 CHARLIE RUBBLE (4) Malcolm Cuneo 20.95 8.00 0.00 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Tiffster $101.00
6 5 GRACE LILLY (5) Andrew Clarke 21.33 13.25 0.00 30.3kg Zipping Garth Red Calibre $16.00
7 8 COOL BLONDE (8) Paul Cauchi 21.35 13.75 0.00 27.2kg Bit Chili Bloza $81.00
8 6 BLUE STEAL (6) Peter Carleton 22.10 24.25 0.00 32.5kg Keybow Rafferty's Rules $101.00
Race 2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS 366m Maiden Heat $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DUNWORLEY LASS (7) Tarquin Neal 20.55 0.00 0.00 25.2kg My Redeemer Velocity Breeze $6.00
2 8 BRIGHT SIRIUS (8) Graham Chalmers 20.77 3.00 0.00 23.7kg Aston Dee Bee Brightest Star $8.50
3 2 SHINYA (2) Tom Tzouvelis 20.82 3.75 0.00 32.3kg Superior Panama Jingjing $2.70
4 6 UNCLE CHARLIE (6) Matthew Evans 21.01 6.50 0.00 31.4kg Keybow Spotted Opal $19.00
5 1 SAM WILSON (1) Patrick Dennis 21.04 7.00 0.00 30.4kg Zambora Brockie Spring Out $2.20
6 4 MAD MAX BLUE (4) Cecil Druery 21.27 10.25 0.00 34.2kg Swift Fancy Abby Normal $51.00
7 3 BACK SEAT BETTY (3) Sidney Goodwin 21.52 13.75 0.00 24.1kg Collision Spanish Queen $101.00
Race 3 BOB F PATCHING 366m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 IT'S CLEO (7) Neil Catchpole 20.34 0.00 0.00 27.3kg Ritza Lenny It's A Synch $19.00
2 1 IN NO RUSH (1) Clinton Kratzmann 20.44 1.50 0.00 31.2kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $2.40
3 5 BAD BOY BURN (5) Barry Kitchener 20.49 2.00 0.00 28.0kg Zambora Brockie Cindy Rumble $1.90
4 3 MEMORY LANE (3) Corey Mutton 20.58 3.50 0.00 32.1kg My Redeemer Velocity Breeze $41.00
5 4 MASTER PHANTOM (4) Christine Goodwin 20.59 3.50 0.00 34.6kg Master Corsair Spice Bucket $26.00
6 2 ZADA (2) Marion Goodwin 20.59 3.50 0.00 34.7kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $8.00
7 8 MASTER ACT (8) Sidney Goodwin 20.84 7.00 0.00 33.0kg Master Corsair Larina Lee $61.00
8 10 SUPERSONIC MIST (6) Christine Goodwin 20.96 8.75 0.00 30.2kg Master Corsair Larina Lee $101.00
SCR 6 LEO'S LETTERS (6) Barry Kitchener
SCR 7 LINE OF SIGHT (7) Raymond Burman
Race 4 BRUCE GORDON APPRECIATION 366m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BOLD HORNET (8) Raymond Burman 20.14 0.00 0.00 33.6kg Zambora Brockie Magic Hornet $1.65
2 1 THURSDAY SHIRAZ (1) Jeanette Cauchi 20.54 5.75 0.00 27.1kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $41.00
3 4 FOGMAN (4) Barry Kitchener 20.55 5.75 0.00 28.5kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $19.00
4 6 UNLIMITED BLITZ (6) Ashley Bock 20.57 6.00 0.00 24.4kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $23.00
5 3 RANGER ROD (3) Neil Catchpole 20.69 7.75 0.00 32.3kg Banjo Boy Miss Jezebel $3.10
6 2 WHERE'S DEAN (2) Neville Tonks 20.73 8.25 0.00 36.6kg Thirty Talks Fast As $34.00
7 7 ROCHILL LADY (7) Jeanette Cauchi 21.12 14.00 0.00 27.6kg Cutting Edge Rockhill Kate $10.00
Race 5 WYNNUM HAULAGE 366m GRADE 5 PATHWAY HEAT NON- PENALTY $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BETTY JO (3) Jeanette Cauchi 20.28 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $23.00
2 5 POLARISING (5) Wade Liddell 20.28 0.05 0.00 32.5kg Barcia Bale Shez Sublime $3.20
3 8 HIDE THE CASH (8) Malcolm Cuneo 20.42 2.00 0.00 27.7kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $6.00
4 7 FAST BURNER (7) Keith Snow 20.58 4.25 0.00 32.6kg Worm Burner Aussie Diamond $4.80
5 2 BEAR ZAR (2) Keiron Butler 20.63 5.00 0.00 38.2kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $18.00
6 4 ZIPPING DUSTY (4) Bruce Wellington 20.64 5.25 0.00 38.5kg El Grand Senor Tricky Jade $19.00
7 1 TUTA POPPY (1) Cecil Druery 20.73 6.25 0.00 26.0kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $3.00
8 6 DYNAMITE ROSE (6) Ashley Bock 20.96 9.75 0.00 26.8kg Dyna Double One Abby's Fantasy $21.00
Race 6 CORNERSTONE RISK 366m GRADE 5 PATHWAY HEAT NON- PENALTY $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SAN MIGUEL (7) Keiron Butler 20.33 0.00 0.00 38.8kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $8.50
2 8 BUILDING SUCCESS (8) Gregory Stella 20.37 0.75 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Camden Gossip $1.85
3 4 KANGA BLUE (4) Hassell Rolph 20.39 0.75 0.00 32.6kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $5.00
4 3 SHANNON'S ENTITY (3) Bruce Wellington 20.68 5.00 0.00 33.1kg Barcia Bale Lola's Entity $4.20
5 2 TOY SOLDIER (2) Ashley Bock 20.87 7.75 0.00 32.5kg Barcia Bale Launch Missile $61.00
6 6 AEROBIC SYSTEM (6) Marion Goodwin 20.94 8.75 0.00 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Split System $51.00
7 5 CRUEL BANDIT (5) Malcolm Cuneo 20.99 9.25 0.00 31.3kg Kinda Cruel Red My Gal Sal $26.00
8 1 ASTON JOLIE (1) Malcolm Cuneo 21.34 14.25 0.00 24.2kg Kinloch Brae Aston Regas $51.00
Race 7 NINETYMILE KENNELS 366m Grade 5 Final $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HARA'S HUNTER (3) Jemma Daley 20.15 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Barcia Bale Hara's Annie $19.00
2 5 NINETYMILE KING (5) Bianca Whitford 20.16 0.10 0.00 35.9kg My Bro Fabio My Superstar $3.00
3 8 MALI'S MISSILE (8) Tarquin Neal 20.17 0.25 0.00 31.4kg Barcia Bale Outside Pass $10.00
4 4 PAW KING (4) Corey Mutton 20.30 2.00 0.00 30.4kg Paw Licking Shezza Girl $19.00
5 7 MAD MICK (7) Matthew Evans 20.32 2.25 0.00 30.1kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $9.00
6 9 KATANTI (6) John Catton 20.41 3.75 0.00 29.1kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $8.50
7 2 OUT OF CHAMPAGNE (2) Raymond Burman 20.42 3.75 0.00 28.8kg Out Of Range Champagne Sally $2.50
8 10 LOVELY SOX (1) George Clegg 20.52 5.25 0.00 31.1kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $34.00
SCR 1 LOMACHENKO (1) Barry Kitchener
SCR 6 STILTON MICK (6) Malcolm Cuneo
Race 8 CAPTAIN CLIFF HOUSTON 366m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CHAMPAGNE JAZZY (2) Raymond Burman 20.09 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Out Of Range Champagne Sally $1.60
2 7 APOLLO ELEVEN (7) Wade Liddell 20.14 0.75 0.00 33.5kg Dyna Double One Space Girl Tears $81.00
3 1 MY GIRL GRACEY (1) Erin Cameron 20.17 1.00 0.00 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Ripple Eff Ex $31.00
4 4 MAGICAL TRAV (4) Terrence Priest 20.20 1.50 0.00 28.9kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $2.30
5 8 THIRTY RED (8) Malcolm Cuneo 20.50 5.75 0.00 32.1kg Thirty Talks Tarsier $101.00
SCR 3 ODD JOB (3) Darren Russell
SCR 6 PAUA OF BONDI (6) Luke Weeding
Race 9 TVATI GREYHOUND 366m GRADE 5 PATHWAY HEAT NON- PENALTY $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EXPAT CORSAIR (5) John Geoghegan 20.29 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Unlawful Entry Veuve $0.00
2 7 CAKE IS BAD (7) Stephen Neary 20.30 0.10 0.00 28.3kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $0.00
3 4 RED BURNER (4) Keith Snow 20.64 5.00 0.00 34.4kg Worm Burner Aussie Diamond $0.00
4 2 ALPHA RULER (2) Chrisanthos Georgiou 20.78 7.00 0.00 30.0kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $0.00
5 1 QUIRKY CASSIE (1) Malcolm Cuneo 20.78 7.00 0.00 28.2kg Barcia Bale Dutch Paisley $0.00
6 8 CABERNET MERLOT (8) Malcolm Cuneo 20.92 9.00 0.00 26.6kg Unlawful Entry Fancy Gun $0.00
7 6 STONEY TYPHOON (6) Neil Catchpole 21.12 11.75 0.00 34.7kg Dyna Double One Hattie Bee $0.00
8 3 TEAM AUSTRIA (3) William Dorsamy 21.36 15.25 0.00 31.4kg Burn One Down Abby Normal $0.00
Race 10 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING 366m Mixed 4/5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GOLDEN WORM (7) Allan Oshyer 20.27 0.00 0.00 0 36.2kg Worm Burner Aussie Diamond $3.20
2 2 SILENT TALK (2) Casey Dargusch 20.28 0.10 0.00 32.1kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $5.50
3 8 MAGICAL LEN (8) Terrence Priest 20.43 2.25 0.00 30.0kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $3.00
4 3 CATCH THEM CUTIE (3) Neil Catchpole 20.47 2.75 0.00 26.6kg Banjo Boy Miss Jezebel $3.60
5 1 NEXT THURSDAY (1) Jeanette Cauchi 20.52 3.50 0.00 27.0kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $26.00
6 4 MORNING MOCHA (4) Barry Kitchener 20.60 4.75 0.00 25.5kg Zambora Brockie Cindy Rumble $71.00
SCR 6 JAKE'S BOY (6) David Kitchener
Race 11 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY 366m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SYLVAN (6) Cecil Druery 20.52 0.00 0.00 0 30.9kg Unlawful Entry Sticka Size $3.90
2 7 SHY BUT SAVAGE (7) Malcolm Cuneo 20.55 0.50 0.00 30.1kg Barcia Bale Blue Benzol $2.00
3 8 BROICH (8) Casey Dargusch 20.61 1.25 0.00 33.8kg Dyna Double One Gothic Texada $3.90
4 3 IMPATIENT MISS (3) Terrence Priest 20.64 1.75 0.00 28.5kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $6.50
5 4 MR. CHANGRETTA (4) Kylie Raines 20.81 4.25 0.00 31.4kg Collision Buckette $51.00
6 1 HAMMER DRILL (1) Ronald Hamilton 20.88 5.25 0.00 25.9kg Banjo Boy Houso Delight $101.00
7 2 SWIFT BINGA (2) Marion Goodwin 20.95 6.00 0.00 32.5kg Brett Lee All To Well $101.00