Darwin Race Results

Sunday 25th of July 2021
R1 LADBROKES CASH IN DASH (312m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $750 - $300 - $180
Splits: 7.38, 11.10
1
3
T: Adam Poulter
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.48

Split

7.38

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
2
4
T: Ronald Phillips
$5.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.3kg
3
1
T: Steele Bolton
$6.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
4
5
T: Andrew Lasker
$21.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
5
8
T: Adam Poulter
$4.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
6
7
T: Richard Carr
$13.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
7
6
T: Steele Bolton
$32.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
SCR
2
T: Russell Savige
$0.00
R2 CLARKE CONSTRUCTIONS DASH (383m)
Place
Grade 5 - $850 - $320 - $190
Splits: 11.32, 11.59
1
2
T: Ronald Phillips
$7.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

11.32

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
2
8
T: Steele Bolton
$39.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
3
5
T: Robert Brown
$11.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
7
T: Steele Bolton
$35.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
5
4
T: Steele Bolton
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
6
1
T: Steele Bolton
$3.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
6
T: Tim Mullany
$2.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
8
3
T: Steele Bolton
$17.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
R3 COOLALINGA MOWERS DASH (312m)
Place
4 - $750 - $300 - $180
Splits: 7.10, 10.89
1
6
T: Tim Mullany
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.99

Split

7.10

In Run

0

Wgt

28.5kg
2
4
T: Robert Brown
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
3
5
T: Ronald Phillips
$5.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: Ronald Phillips
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
3
T: Ronald Phillips
$7.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: Graeme Ferns
$20.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
7
T: Joel Vansleve
$9.20

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
8
8
T: Steele Bolton
$9.30

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.7kg
R4 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND DASH (312m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $750 - $300 - $180
Splits: 7.32, 11.03
1
6
T: Steele Bolton
$7.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.35

Split

7.32

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
2
2
T: Adam Poulter
$3.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
5
T: Ronald Phillips
$2.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
7
T: Sonya Seubert
$38.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Steele Bolton
$6.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
8
T: Robert Brown
$20.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
9
T: Russell Savige
$31.80

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
8
10
T: Steele Bolton
$13.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
1
T: Andrew Lasker
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Brian Kelleher
$0.00
R5 Chief Ministers Cup (Heat)/537 (537m)
Place
Free For All - $2000 - $800 - $500
Splits: 5.37, 12.13, 19.49
1
3
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$10.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.62

Split

5.37

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
2
2
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$1.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
3
8
T: Tim Mullany
$8.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
1
T: Andrew Lasker
$4.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

32.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
5
T: Adam Poulter
$30.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

32.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
6
4
T: Simon Nathanael
$14.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

32.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
6
T: Robert Brown
$23.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
8
7
T: Steele Bolton
$10.50

Mgn

22.00

Time

33.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
R6 Chief Ministers Cup (Heat)/537 (537m)
Place
Free For All - $2000 - $800 - $500
Splits: 5.40, 12.11, 19.62
1
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.73

Split

5.40

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
2
8
T: Graeme Ferns
$17.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
3
7
T: Andrew Lasker
$2.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: Jamie Hosking
$6.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
4
T: Adam Poulter
$28.90

Mgn

18.00

Time

33.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
3
T: Adam Poulter
$12.70

Mgn

19.00

Time

33.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
1
T: Steele Bolton
$0.00
R7 Chief Ministers Cup (Heat)/537 (537m)
Place
Free For All - $2000 - $800 - $500
Splits: 5.38, 12.00, 19.58
1
4
T: Peter Donnolley
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.58

Split

5.38

In Run

0

Wgt

33.1kg
2
7
T: Adam Poulter
$10.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
3
T: Tim Mullany
$6.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
1
T: Andrew Lasker
$13.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
5
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$13.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

32.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
2
T: Adam Poulter
$98.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
8
T: Steele Bolton
$37.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R8 NIGHTCLIFF SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB DASH (312m)
Place
Open - $850 - $320 - $190
Splits: 7.15, 11.04
1
8
T: Adam Poulter
$8.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.19

Split

7.15

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Tim Mullany
$1.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
3
5
T: Steele Bolton
$8.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: Steele Bolton
$25.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
7
T: Richard Carr
$17.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Adam Poulter
$11.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
6
T: Graeme Ferns
$4.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
SCR
3
T: Adam Poulter
$0.00
R9 HOLDFAST INSURANCE BROKERS DASH (312m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $750 - $300 - $180
Splits: 7.25, 10.90
1
7
T: Robert Brown
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.15

Split

7.25

In Run

0

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Adam Poulter
$4.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
3
5
T: Andrew Lasker
$6.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
2
T: Adam Poulter
$3.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
4
T: Steele Bolton
$10.10

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
8
T: Richard Carr
$22.80

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
7
6
T: Russell Savige
$40.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
8
3
T: Steele Bolton
$17.80

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
R10 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL DASH (383m)
Place
Grade 5 - $850 - $320 - $190
Splits: 10.98, 11.31
1
1
T: Steele Bolton
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.29

Split

10.98

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Ronald Phillips
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.0kg
3
8
T: Graeme Ferns
$13.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
4
3
T: Simon Nathanael
$5.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
5
6
T: Steele Bolton
$7.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
6
5
T: Andrew Lasker
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
7
T: Steele Bolton
$93.60

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
4
T: Russell Savige
$60.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R11 NT BOUNDLESS POSSIBLE DASH (383m)
Place
Mixed 2/3/4 - $950 - $350 - $200
Splits: 11.05, 11.10
1
4
T: Tim Mullany
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.15

Split

11.05

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
2
5
T: Steele Bolton
$11.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
3
6
T: Graeme Ferns
$8.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
2
T: Steele Bolton
$2.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
3
T: Steele Bolton
$12.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
8
T: Adam Poulter
$16.60

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
7
T: Joel Vansleve
$20.30

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
8
1
T: Russell Savige
$15.80

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
Race 1 LADBROKES CASH IN DASH 312m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $750 - $300 - $180 Splits: 7.38, 11.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 QUETZALLI (3) Adam Poulter 18.48 0.00 7.38 0 25.7kg Fernando Bale Orthia Bale $2.10
2 4 DASHING DAPH (4) Ronald Phillips 18.64 2.25 0.00 22.3kg Moreira Rose Magic $5.90
3 1 CAWBOURNE BUDGIE (1) Steele Bolton 18.88 5.75 0.00 25.0kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Dotty $6.70
4 5 UNO SLIPPER (5) Andrew Lasker 18.91 6.00 0.00 26.0kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $21.50
5 8 JUGGLIN' JAKE (8) Adam Poulter 18.95 6.50 0.00 33.6kg Blazin' Bomber Miss Bel Air $4.10
6 7 TEXAS METAL (7) Richard Carr 19.20 10.25 0.00 32.9kg Fernando Bale Lady Grey $13.30
7 6 ARCADIA STAR (6) Steele Bolton 19.61 16.25 0.00 25.3kg Barcia Bale Saving Bundles $32.80
SCR 2 THAT'S RISING (2) Russell Savige
Race 2 CLARKE CONSTRUCTIONS DASH 383m Grade 5 $850 - $320 - $190 Splits: 11.32, 11.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MISS IMMY (2) Ronald Phillips 22.91 0.00 11.32 0 27.0kg General Destini Guru Doll $7.80
2 8 RED GATE (8) Steele Bolton 22.94 0.50 0.00 28.9kg Dyna Double One Morello $39.50
3 5 LEMON DROP (5) Robert Brown 23.01 1.50 0.00 30.0kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $11.30
4 7 MY SHOUT RED (7) Steele Bolton 23.23 4.50 0.00 35.2kg Kinloch Brae Flash Glance $35.70
5 4 GREEDY BOSS (4) Steele Bolton 23.24 4.75 0.00 33.1kg Collision Buckette $6.00
6 1 BIONIC GIRL (1) Steele Bolton 23.34 6.00 0.00 26.4kg Fernando Bale Starlight Bella $3.10
7 6 SERAPHIM (6) Tim Mullany 23.43 7.50 0.00 28.1kg My Redeemer Lovely Banks $2.70
8 3 MAXIMUM JODIE (3) Steele Bolton 23.76 12.25 0.00 27.2kg Dyna Double One Lizzie's Memory $17.00
Race 3 COOLALINGA MOWERS DASH 312m 4 $750 - $300 - $180 Splits: 7.10, 10.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LOVELY XENA (6) Tim Mullany 17.99 0.00 7.10 0 28.5kg My Redeemer Lovely Banks $3.70
2 4 SAINT WALLACE (4) Robert Brown 18.25 3.75 0.00 30.3kg Superior Product Shez Impetuous $4.40
3 5 SMOKIN' COCO (5) Ronald Phillips 18.36 5.25 0.00 31.0kg Barcia Bale Magic Diva $5.20
4 1 WHAT PRICE BUCKS (1) Ronald Phillips 18.53 7.75 0.00 31.1kg Aussie Infrared Rosie Rocks $10.00
5 3 EIGHT JEWELS (3) Ronald Phillips 18.61 8.75 0.00 28.6kg El Grand Senor Amlin Jewel $7.20
6 2 CAPITAL KAY (2) Graeme Ferns 18.88 12.75 0.00 30.4kg Kinloch Brae One Kay $20.90
7 7 PACINO (7) Joel Vansleve 19.05 15.00 0.00 31.3kg Fernando Bale Off And On $9.20
8 8 JUDAH BEN HUR (8) Steele Bolton 19.13 16.25 0.00 37.7kg Barcia Bale Pearl's Legacy $9.30
Race 4 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND DASH 312m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $750 - $300 - $180 Splits: 7.32, 11.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SECRET REALM (6) Steele Bolton 18.35 0.00 7.32 0 28.0kg Barcia Bale Ireland's Force $7.90
2 2 TOMAHAWK JAK (2) Adam Poulter 18.76 5.75 0.00 29.2kg Fernando Bale Esparza $3.80
3 5 ANGELIC BLUE (5) Ronald Phillips 18.79 6.25 0.00 29.1kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $2.10
4 7 DAPHNE INDEE (7) Sonya Seubert 18.95 8.50 0.00 26.9kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $38.90
5 3 RIPPLEBROOK MACK (3) Steele Bolton 19.02 9.50 0.00 31.8kg Fernando Bale Set To Talk $6.70
6 8 FLYING LUCKY (8) Robert Brown 19.22 12.25 0.00 25.1kg Fabregas Flying Bekim $20.60
7 9 MOLLY MAGIC (1) Russell Savige 19.38 14.50 0.00 26.5kg Dyna Double One Naughty Cazza $31.80
8 10 SUNSET DIOR (4) Steele Bolton 19.50 16.25 0.00 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Sunset Gucci $13.00
SCR 1 SIERRA PARK (1) Andrew Lasker
SCR 4 HIGH ARROGANCE (4) Brian Kelleher
Race 5 Chief Ministers Cup (Heat)/537 537m Free For All $2000 - $800 - $500 Splits: 5.37, 12.13, 19.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHOWDOWN (3) Tom Tzouvelis 31.62 0.00 5.37 0 30.3kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $10.70
2 2 COOPER DOOPER (2) Tom Tzouvelis 31.75 1.75 0.00 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn $1.90
3 8 JONI KEEPING (8) Tim Mullany 31.90 4.00 0.00 28.5kg Fernando Bale Becky Keeping $8.60
4 1 SKETCHY BUTLER (1) Andrew Lasker 32.14 7.50 0.00 32.8kg Banjo Boy Rema's Topaz $4.50
5 5 PERCY'S DREAM (5) Adam Poulter 32.29 9.50 0.00 35.1kg Barcia Bale Magic Diva $30.50
6 4 ROCKSTAR JAIMEE (4) Simon Nathanael 32.37 10.50 0.00 25.2kg Aphorism Love Affair $14.00
7 6 KAKADU COBBER (6) Robert Brown 32.63 14.25 0.00 31.0kg Over Limit Until Tuesday $23.90
8 7 ORWELL BALE (7) Steele Bolton 33.17 22.00 0.00 32.6kg Allen Deed Helma Bale $10.50
Race 6 Chief Ministers Cup (Heat)/537 537m Free For All $2000 - $800 - $500 Splits: 5.40, 12.11, 19.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SUNBURST (6) Tom Tzouvelis 31.73 0.00 5.40 0 25.5kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $2.20
2 8 GIPPSLAND STORMS (8) Graeme Ferns 31.75 0.25 0.00 28.1kg Cutting Edge Oh Serena $17.30
3 7 GO QUANTUM (7) Andrew Lasker 31.81 1.00 0.00 32.6kg Fernando Bale As It Goes $2.30
4 2 WALTZING MICKEY (2) Jamie Hosking 32.17 6.25 0.00 33.2kg Ando's Mac Beau Jillem $6.60
5 4 VICTORY ARROW (4) Adam Poulter 33.00 18.00 0.00 29.2kg Fabregas Regal Patch $28.90
6 3 ANOTHER EIGHT (3) Adam Poulter 33.07 19.00 0.00 27.2kg Dyna Double One Lerosa $12.70
SCR 1 GREAT KNOCK (1) Steele Bolton
Race 7 Chief Ministers Cup (Heat)/537 537m Free For All $2000 - $800 - $500 Splits: 5.38, 12.00, 19.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VICE GRIP (4) Peter Donnolley 31.58 0.00 5.38 0 33.1kg Aston Dee Bee Bells Are Ringin $1.30
2 7 MISSING LINK (7) Adam Poulter 31.91 4.75 0.00 31.7kg Big Daddy Cool Momotaro $10.60
3 3 BILLY'S THE BOSS (3) Tim Mullany 31.92 4.75 0.00 28.9kg Fernando Bale Elsa Bale $6.80
4 1 MIGHTY MARSHALL (1) Andrew Lasker 31.97 5.50 0.00 34.5kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cacoethes $13.00
5 6 VESPER BALE (6) Tom Tzouvelis 32.14 8.00 0.00 33.2kg Dyna Double One Samus Allen $13.60
6 2 DELERRA (2) Adam Poulter 32.23 9.25 0.00 26.2kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $98.00
7 8 GOOD CHARLOTTE (8) Steele Bolton 32.57 14.00 0.00 26.8kg Fernando Bale Off And On $37.60
Race 8 NIGHTCLIFF SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB DASH 312m Open $850 - $320 - $190 Splits: 7.15, 11.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 AEROPLANE ROSE (8) Adam Poulter 18.19 0.00 7.15 0 27.9kg Barcia Bale Aeroplane Monnie $8.30
2 2 BLASTING BILLY (2) Tim Mullany 18.24 0.75 0.00 35.4kg Worm Burner Rochelle $1.80
3 5 GO BRANDI (5) Steele Bolton 18.31 1.75 0.00 28.1kg Magic Sprite Good Odds Regina $8.80
4 1 LOCK IN (1) Steele Bolton 18.61 6.00 0.00 25.0kg Fernando Bale Starlight Bella $25.30
5 7 WANT IT ALL (7) Richard Carr 18.63 6.25 0.00 30.0kg Sh Avatar Flash Glance $17.30
6 4 EIGHT OVER (4) Adam Poulter 18.74 7.75 0.00 29.8kg Over Limit Until Tuesday $11.10
7 6 TAKE NO CHANCES (6) Graeme Ferns 18.76 8.25 0.00 23.4kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $4.60
SCR 3 HARD TASKMASTER (3) Adam Poulter
Race 9 HOLDFAST INSURANCE BROKERS DASH 312m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $750 - $300 - $180 Splits: 7.25, 10.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZOTHAN'S MAGIC (7) Robert Brown 18.15 0.00 7.25 0 31.4kg Superior Product Shez Impetuous $3.10
2 1 FEMALE BOSS (1) Adam Poulter 18.65 7.00 0.00 27.6kg Barcia Bale Nangar Miss $4.70
3 5 VILLA PARK (5) Andrew Lasker 18.67 7.50 0.00 27.8kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $6.60
4 2 GOOD BYE VINCE (2) Adam Poulter 18.71 8.00 0.00 30.5kg Mepunga Blazer Good Bye Joan $3.60
5 4 QUAKE (4) Steele Bolton 19.05 12.75 0.00 27.5kg Barcia Bale Maggie Marvel $10.10
6 8 AEROPLANE MILLY (8) Richard Carr 19.06 13.00 0.00 27.9kg Fernando Bale Aeroplane Becky $22.80
7 6 BILLIE'S JO CARD (6) Russell Savige 19.16 14.25 0.00 24.4kg Magic Sprite Rascal Flash $40.90
8 3 I'M NOT LEAVING (3) Steele Bolton 19.27 16.00 0.00 25.6kg Fernando Bale Starlight Bella $17.80
Race 10 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL DASH 383m Grade 5 $850 - $320 - $190 Splits: 10.98, 11.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PORSCHE MONELLI (1) Steele Bolton 22.29 0.00 10.98 0 32.8kg Mogambo Jackie Bale $2.10
2 2 MOTLOP (2) Ronald Phillips 22.62 4.75 0.00 37.0kg Black Magic Opal Belt Up Tubsy $7.50
3 8 BOW AXEL (8) Graeme Ferns 22.62 4.75 0.00 34.4kg Keybow She's Majestic $13.70
4 3 PIE ON WEDNESDAY (3) Simon Nathanael 22.64 5.00 0.00 35.5kg Mepunga Blazer Oya Nine Wonwon $5.20
5 6 CHOICE WAY (6) Steele Bolton 22.98 9.75 0.00 24.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Dream Choice $7.90
6 5 SPARKY'S CHANCE (5) Andrew Lasker 23.07 11.00 0.00 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $6.00
7 7 CAWBOURNE DIXIE (7) Steele Bolton 23.19 12.75 0.00 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $93.60
8 4 THREE SIX SUITED (4) Russell Savige 23.22 13.25 0.00 26.1kg Dyna Double One Tear Away Babe $60.60
Race 11 NT BOUNDLESS POSSIBLE DASH 383m Mixed 2/3/4 $950 - $350 - $200 Splits: 11.05, 11.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 OHIA (4) Tim Mullany 22.15 0.00 11.05 0 31.8kg My Redeemer Lovely Banks $3.20
2 5 KELLER MONELLI (5) Steele Bolton 22.52 5.25 0.00 29.6kg Black Magic Opal Bingle Monelli $11.70
3 6 KAY OKAY (6) Graeme Ferns 22.71 8.00 0.00 27.4kg Kinloch Brae One Kay $8.70
4 2 PEPPERBERRY (2) Steele Bolton 22.76 8.75 0.00 29.9kg Shantui Black Ember $2.40
5 3 SUNSET SHIEVA (3) Steele Bolton 22.94 11.25 0.00 25.1kg Fernando Bale Minnesota Nice $12.00
6 8 WEEONA POLLY (8) Adam Poulter 23.06 13.00 0.00 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Tear Away Size $16.60
7 7 ROCKSTAR DUFF (7) Joel Vansleve 23.10 13.50 0.00 29.0kg Aphorism Love Affair $20.30
8 1 AINSLEY FLASH (1) Russell Savige 23.26 15.75 0.00 24.8kg Fernando Bale Ainsley Bale $15.80