Gawler Race Results

Sunday 22nd of August 2021
R1 GAWLER CARNIVAL OF CUPS OCT 2021 STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $940 - $270 - $135
Splits: 8.70
1
4
T: Troy Murray
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

8.70

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
1
T: Dillon Robinson
$2.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.93

Split

8.77

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.5kg
3
2
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$17.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.15

Split

8.88

In Run

3333

Wgt

25.0kg
4
5
T: Harrison Trengove
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.25

Split

9.09

In Run

6444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Graeme Stirling
$34.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.30

Split

9.05

In Run

4555

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.48

Split

9.16

In Run

5666

Wgt

25.1kg
R2 NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $940 - $270 - $135
Splits: 8.89
1
8
T: Graeme Stirling
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.09

Split

8.96

In Run

3111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$2.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.61

Split

9.12

In Run

4422

Wgt

23.0kg
3
4
T: Kiah Hurley
$9.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.65

Split

9.19

In Run

6533

Wgt

25.1kg
4
5
T: Jack Trengove
$4.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.99

Split

9.10

In Run

5354

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$8.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.08

Split

8.89

In Run

1245

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Alan Randall
$23.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.51

Split

9.22

In Run

2666

Wgt

27.0kg
R3 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $940 - $270 - $135
Splits: 8.76
1
2
T: Nicole Price
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.00

Split

8.76

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
8
T: Vadim Roz
$2.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.09

Split

8.83

In Run

4222

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: Troy Murray
$2.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.15

Split

9.13

In Run

5333

Wgt

31.2kg
4
6
T: Adrien Chevalier
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.46

Split

9.06

In Run

2444

Wgt

26.7kg
5
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$19.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.52

Split

9.16

In Run

3555

Wgt

29.1kg
R4 THE BUNYIP (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1300 - $370 - $185
Splits: 8.70
1
4
T: Robert Isaacson
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

9.00

In Run

4431

Wgt

29.7kg
2
2
T: Leanne Fagan
$12.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.10

Split

8.77

In Run

2212

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Angela Modra
$2.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.18

Split

8.84

In Run

3323

Wgt

30.8kg
4
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.30

Split

8.70

In Run

1144

Wgt

27.3kg
5
5
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$8.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.37

Split

9.17

In Run

6665

Wgt

35.7kg
6
8
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.42

Split

9.10

In Run

5556

Wgt

27.9kg
R5 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE (531m)
Place
6 - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 3.23, 16.24
1
6
T: Kim Johnstone
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.95

Split

3.23

In Run

23111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Steven Brook
$7.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.59

Split

3.33

In Run

52222

Wgt

29.7kg
3
1
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.69

Split

3.35

In Run

65443

Wgt

29.1kg
4
4
T: Paul Fagan
$7.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.76

Split

3.30

In Run

34334

Wgt

30.1kg
5
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$31.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.78

Split

3.32

In Run

45555

Wgt

32.2kg
DNF
3
T: Paul Fagan
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.2kg
SCR
7
T: Adrien Chevalier
$0.00
R6 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE (531m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 3.19, 16.26
1
6
T: Gino Grgurovic
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.06

Split

3.22

In Run

22221

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
T: Kim Johnstone
$4.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.17

Split

3.31

In Run

53332

Wgt

26.2kg
2
5
T: Paul Fagan
$6.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.17

Split

3.19

In Run

11112

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Kiah Hurley
$3.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.27

Split

3.42

In Run

76544

Wgt

32.0kg
5
8
T: Damien Bates
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.36

Split

3.30

In Run

45655

Wgt

30.2kg
6
4
T: Steven Brook
$12.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.45

Split

3.55

In Run

88766

Wgt

34.2kg
7
3
T: Colin Simes
$7.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.81

Split

3.41

In Run

67887

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: Rayelene Kelly
$71.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.91

Split

3.27

In Run

34478

Wgt

30.7kg
R7 XP3020 MIXED STAKE (531m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1230 - $350 - $175
Splits: 3.15, 16.41
1
1
T: Steven Brook
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.08

Split

3.30

In Run

54421

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
T: Paula Hearnden
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.15

Split

3.15

In Run

11112

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Damien Bates
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.33

Split

3.21

In Run

22333

Wgt

34.9kg
4
3
T: Kim Johnstone
$71.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.38

Split

3.24

In Run

33244

Wgt

30.4kg
5
4
T: Richard Pearce
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.38

Split

3.33

In Run

66555

Wgt

36.7kg
6
5
T: Gregory Board
$5.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.53

Split

3.28

In Run

45666

Wgt

30.2kg
7
8
T: Gino Grgurovic
$6.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.57

Split

3.43

In Run

77777

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
7
T: Troy Murray
$0.00
R8 GIDDY-UP (531m)
Place
6 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 3.20, 16.11
1
3
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.06

Split

3.20

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: Clint Trengove
$19.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.33

Split

3.31

In Run

54332

Wgt

25.6kg
3
8
T: Gregory Board
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.39

Split

3.26

In Run

23543

Wgt

35.9kg
4
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$14.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.42

Split

3.38

In Run

76454

Wgt

30.3kg
5
10
T: Adrien Chevalier
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.48

Split

3.27

In Run

32225

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.55

Split

3.29

In Run

45656

Wgt

26.8kg
7
1
T: Nicole Price
$3.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.73

Split

3.39

In Run

88887

Wgt

25.6kg
8
6
T: Gregory Board
$4.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.76

Split

3.36

In Run

67778

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
5
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$0.00
R9 ACCELL THERAPY OPEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Open - $1300 - $370 - $185
Splits: 8.62
1
2
T: Michael Wittholz
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.56

Split

8.62

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.9kg
2
5
T: Colin Simes
$4.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.77

Split

8.88

In Run

3322

Wgt

34.5kg
3
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.12

Split

9.02

In Run

6533

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: Alan Randall
$12.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.28

Split

9.09

In Run

5664

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Paula Hearnden
$5.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.28

Split

8.88

In Run

4455

Wgt

33.2kg
6
4
T: Nicole Price
$8.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.45

Split

8.81

In Run

2246

Wgt

26.8kg
R10 GAWLER CARNIVAL OF CUPS OCT 2021 STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $995 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.85
1
1
T: Tony Lagana
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.25

Split

8.85

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
7
T: Paul Fagan
$10.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.28

Split

8.92

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.2kg
3
8
T: Graeme Stirling
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.29

Split

8.99

In Run

3333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
2
T: John Williams
$4.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.33

Split

9.06

In Run

4444

Wgt

31.0kg
5
4
T: Paul Fagan
$6.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.45

Split

9.18

In Run

5555

Wgt

34.2kg
6
5
T: Tony Rasmussen
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.70

Split

9.29

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.6kg
R11 NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $995 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.76
1
7
T: Paul Fagan
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.24

Split

8.76

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.1kg
2
5
T: Gino Grgurovic
$15.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.44

Split

9.11

In Run

3542

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Vadim Roz
$2.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.47

Split

9.11

In Run

4433

Wgt

31.3kg
4
8
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.51

Split

9.11

In Run

5354

Wgt

28.7kg
5
1
T: Tony Lagana
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.55

Split

8.97

In Run

2225

Wgt

26.7kg
6
2
T: Alan Randall
$34.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.72

Split

9.32

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 GAWLER CARNIVAL OF CUPS OCT 2021 STAKE 400m 6 $940 - $270 - $135 Splits: 8.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SHE'S A HOTSHOT (4) Troy Murray 22.91 0.00 8.70 1111 25.0kg Barcia Bale Hillary $1.55
2 1 ABERNATHY (1) Dillon Robinson 22.93 0.25 8.77 2222 33.5kg Fernando Bale Shockwave $2.70
3 2 CAWBOURNE CHEW (2) Lisa Rasmussen 23.15 3.50 8.88 3333 25.0kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $17.00
4 5 THAT'S A PROBLEM (5) Harrison Trengove 23.25 4.75 9.09 6444 32.7kg Elite State Flying Hareeba $23.00
5 7 EMERLEY TOGETHER (7) Graeme Stirling 23.30 5.50 9.05 4555 29.0kg Fernando Bale Emerley Senorita $34.00
6 8 CAWBOURNE PIN (8) Tony Rasmussen 23.48 8.25 9.16 5666 25.1kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $41.00
Race 2 NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES STAKE 400m 6 $940 - $270 - $135 Splits: 8.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EMERLEY WILL (8) Graeme Stirling 23.09 0.00 8.96 3111 28.7kg Fernando Bale Emerley Senorita $4.80
2 2 VELOCITY FAIRY (2) Kim Johnstone 23.61 7.50 9.12 4422 23.0kg Fernando Bale Velocity Kalina $2.30
3 4 LEKTRA LINDA (4) Kiah Hurley 23.65 8.00 9.19 6533 25.1kg Mepunga Blazer Lektra Fire $9.00
4 5 SHRINKING (5) Jack Trengove 23.99 12.75 9.10 5354 27.8kg Barcia Bale Appointed $4.00
5 1 CANYA THUNDER (1) Tony Rasmussen 24.08 14.00 8.89 1245 28.7kg Fernando Bale Fancy Nangar $8.00
6 7 CAT NOIR (7) Alan Randall 24.51 20.25 9.22 2666 27.0kg Mepunga Blazer Beanbag $23.00
Race 3 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKE 400m 6 $940 - $270 - $135 Splits: 8.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EXPRESS EVE (2) Nicole Price 23.00 0.00 8.76 1111 26.6kg Barcia Bale Irish Keepsake $4.20
2 8 HURRICANE DIVA (8) Vadim Roz 23.09 1.25 8.83 4222 29.7kg Raw Ability Elite Diva $2.40
3 4 BASMAN (4) Troy Murray 23.15 2.00 9.13 5333 31.2kg Barcia Bale Hillary $2.30
4 6 MAZZA'S PRINCESS (6) Adrien Chevalier 23.46 6.50 9.06 2444 26.7kg Blazin' Bomber Strings Attached $34.00
5 1 LUCKY JAY (1) Tony Rasmussen 23.52 7.50 9.16 3555 29.1kg Lucky Chap J's Robin $19.00
Race 4 THE BUNYIP 400m Grade 5 Final $1300 - $370 - $185 Splits: 8.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JAMIE LANNISTER (4) Robert Isaacson 23.06 0.00 9.00 4431 29.7kg Blazin' Bomber Penny Maker $5.00
2 2 ASTON HACKETT (2) Leanne Fagan 23.10 0.75 8.77 2212 30.6kg Aston Dee Bee She's A Looper $12.00
3 7 SUTTON FRANKIE (7) Angela Modra 23.18 1.75 8.84 3323 30.8kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $2.40
4 1 HE'S ALL OURS (1) Lisa Rasmussen 23.30 3.50 8.70 1144 27.3kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $5.00
5 5 BURNT GOLD (5) Renata Maruszczyk 23.37 4.25 9.17 6665 35.7kg Worm Burner Qomie Bale $8.50
6 8 CRAZY WHISPER (8) Renata Maruszczyk 23.42 5.25 9.10 5556 27.9kg Fabregas Just Crazy $6.50
Race 5 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE 531m 6 $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 3.23, 16.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 INNOCENT (6) Kim Johnstone 30.95 0.00 3.23 23111 29.6kg Jury Velocity Spice $2.50
2 2 MY VILLANELLE (2) Steven Brook 31.59 9.25 3.33 52222 29.7kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Fee Fee $7.00
3 1 BLAKE'S CROSSING (1) Ben Rawlings 31.69 10.50 3.35 65443 29.1kg Fernando Bale Sweet Barbados $2.90
4 4 BENITOITE (4) Paul Fagan 31.76 11.50 3.30 34334 30.1kg Kinloch Brae Radiant Angel $7.50
5 8 MALTESE NEWS (8) Tony Rasmussen 31.78 11.75 3.32 45555 32.2kg Collision Vegas Bound $31.00
DNF 3 MOLLY BLINDERS (3) Paul Fagan 0.00 0.00 0.00 11 28.2kg Ritza Lenny It's A Synch $8.50
SCR 7 SPRINGVALE SLICK (7) Adrien Chevalier
Race 6 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE 531m Grade 5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 3.19, 16.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MISS BELLAWOOD (6) Gino Grgurovic 31.06 0.00 3.22 22221 27.9kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $16.00
2 1 VELOCITY COMET (1) Kim Johnstone 31.17 1.50 3.31 53332 26.2kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Rose $4.20
2 5 PYROTECHNIC (5) Paul Fagan 31.17 1.50 3.19 11112 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Radiant Angel $6.50
4 2 TWIN PICK (2) Kiah Hurley 31.27 3.00 3.42 76544 32.0kg Barcia Bale Cosmic Owl $3.00
5 8 DEPARTURE GATE (8) Damien Bates 31.36 4.25 3.30 45655 30.2kg Fernando Bale Tarks Nemesis $5.50
6 4 ROGUE PLANET (4) Steven Brook 31.45 5.50 3.55 88766 34.2kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $12.00
7 3 DAKOTA ROXY (3) Colin Simes 31.81 10.50 3.41 67887 25.7kg Fernando Bale Scarp Missile $7.00
8 7 PETER LEE (7) Rayelene Kelly 31.91 12.25 3.27 34478 30.7kg Peter Rocket Amalfi Rose $71.00
Race 7 XP3020 MIXED STAKE 531m Mixed 4/5 $1230 - $350 - $175 Splits: 3.15, 16.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POWER STONE (1) Steven Brook 31.08 0.00 3.30 54421 34.0kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $3.20
2 6 LONG GULLY BARNY (6) Paula Hearnden 31.15 1.00 3.15 11112 31.4kg Barcia Bale Elizabeth Brown $4.00
3 2 WILD CARD (2) Damien Bates 31.33 3.50 3.21 22333 34.9kg Kinloch Brae Segovia $4.00
4 3 CRIMES (3) Kim Johnstone 31.38 4.25 3.24 33244 30.4kg Jury Velocity Spice $71.00
5 4 NED'S CHANCE (4) Richard Pearce 31.38 4.25 3.33 66555 36.7kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance $41.00
6 5 SPRING BURNER (5) Gregory Board 31.53 6.25 3.28 45666 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Over Here $5.00
7 8 MISTER HARLEWOOD (8) Gino Grgurovic 31.57 7.00 3.43 77777 32.0kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $6.50
SCR 7 DEFY (7) Troy Murray
Race 8 GIDDY-UP 531m 6 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 3.20, 16.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 VICTA SAIGE (3) Lisa Rasmussen 31.06 0.00 3.20 11111 28.4kg Fernando Bale Victa Victoria $7.00
2 2 VICTA JESS (2) Clint Trengove 31.33 3.75 3.31 54332 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Victa Victoria $19.00
3 8 SPRING HARBOUR (8) Gregory Board 31.39 4.75 3.26 23543 35.9kg Spring Bridge Spring Bloom $5.00
4 4 CANYA STORM (4) Tony Rasmussen 31.42 5.25 3.38 76454 30.3kg Fernando Bale Kerrigan Bale $14.00
5 10 SPRINGVALE SLICK (5) Adrien Chevalier 31.48 6.00 3.27 32225 33.0kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $10.00
6 7 VICTA EMMA (7) Tony Rasmussen 31.55 7.00 3.29 45656 26.8kg Fernando Bale Victa Victoria $12.00
7 1 DUSTY COUNTRY (1) Nicole Price 31.73 9.50 3.39 88887 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Country Helen $3.00
8 6 SPRING CROSSING (6) Gregory Board 31.76 10.00 3.36 67778 32.9kg Spring Bridge Over Here $4.20
SCR 5 OCCIPITAL EYES (5) Lisa Rasmussen
Race 9 ACCELL THERAPY OPEN STAKE 400m Open $1300 - $370 - $185 Splits: 8.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALL OUT CRAZY (2) Michael Wittholz 22.56 0.00 8.62 1111 33.9kg Dyna Villa Just Crazy $2.30
2 5 DAKOTA HUMMER (5) Colin Simes 22.77 3.00 8.88 3322 34.5kg Worm Burner Dakota Fancy $4.20
3 8 MASTERMIND KID (8) Tony Rasmussen 23.12 8.00 9.02 6533 29.0kg Kilty Lad Angel's Chorus $11.00
4 7 SAINT CANDY (7) Alan Randall 23.28 10.25 9.09 5664 28.0kg Aston Dee Bee Ishmy Gloria $12.00
5 1 LONG GULLY BOY (1) Paula Hearnden 23.28 10.25 8.88 4455 33.2kg Lachlan Brown Long Gully Libby $5.50
6 4 OAKVALE THRILL (4) Nicole Price 23.45 12.75 8.81 2246 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Oakvale Destiny $8.00
Race 10 GAWLER CARNIVAL OF CUPS OCT 2021 STAKE 400m Grade 5 $995 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FLOSSY HILL (1) Tony Lagana 23.25 0.00 8.85 1111 31.2kg Moreira Canya Sassy $3.00
2 7 ASTON KENJI (7) Paul Fagan 23.28 0.50 8.92 2222 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Absolute Stunna $10.00
3 8 EMERLEY SKIMMER (8) Graeme Stirling 23.29 0.75 8.99 3333 26.7kg Worm Burner Emerley Senorita $3.80
4 2 REDDY RED (2) John Williams 23.33 1.00 9.06 4444 31.0kg Nitro Burst Velocity Daff $4.80
5 4 ASTON FRIGATE (4) Paul Fagan 23.45 2.75 9.18 5555 34.2kg Black Magic Opal Absolute Stunna $6.50
6 5 KAKARIKI (5) Tony Rasmussen 23.70 6.25 9.29 6666 27.6kg Hukanui Keely Allen $10.00
Race 11 NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES STAKE 400m Grade 5 $995 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HOPEY GIRL (7) Paul Fagan 23.24 0.00 8.76 1111 25.1kg Fernando Bale Winthrop Flyer $6.00
2 5 MISS TAKIRI (5) Gino Grgurovic 23.44 2.75 9.11 3542 26.9kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $15.00
3 4 WEBLEC BLADE (4) Vadim Roz 23.47 3.25 9.11 4433 31.3kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $2.10
4 8 HUKANUI LADY (8) Lisa Rasmussen 23.51 3.75 9.11 5354 28.7kg Hukanui Keely Allen $4.00
5 1 OUR KATIE ROSE (1) Tony Lagana 23.55 4.25 8.97 2225 26.7kg Fernando Bale Dash Of Rose $6.00
6 2 HOT PRINCESS (2) Alan Randall 23.72 6.75 9.32 6666 27.6kg Ivan Brown Cuddletime Tears $34.00