Gosford Race Results

Tuesday 11th of January 2022
R1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GBOTA MAIDEN (388m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 10.17
1
6
T: Scott Tyson
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.32

Split

10.17

In Run

211

Wgt

27.0kg
2
3
T: David Sanderson
$3.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.95

Split

10.49

In Run

422

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Simon Ma
$6.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.12

Split

10.67

In Run

764

Wgt

24.6kg
4
5
T: Henry Norman
$51.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.16

Split

10.60

In Run

833

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Raymond Walters
$15.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.51

Split

10.63

In Run

145

Wgt

23.9kg
6
4
T: Jonathan Gatt
$81.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.56

Split

10.65

In Run

556

Wgt

35.6kg
7
8
T: Grant Dunphy
$15.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.75

Split

10.72

In Run

677

Wgt

27.3kg
8
2
T: Stephen Erwin
$5.50

Mgn

24.00

Time

24.00

Split

10.75

In Run

388

Wgt

29.9kg
R2 VALE PAUL CURRY (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.18
1
3
T: Michael Ivers
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.46

Split

10.23

In Run

221

Wgt

25.8kg
2
8
T: Andrew Foukkare
$41.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.52

Split

10.42

In Run

653

Wgt

25.1kg
3
2
T: Ernest Wilson
$2.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.69

Split

10.18

In Run

112

Wgt

26.6kg
4
5
T: Carole Eaton
$21.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.79

Split

10.49

In Run

466

Wgt

24.9kg
5
7
T: Allan Ivers
$16.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.83

Split

10.50

In Run

775

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: Peter Tobin
$6.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.94

Split

10.32

In Run

547

Wgt

28.6kg
7
1
T: Adam Smith
$19.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.01

Split

10.33

In Run

334

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
4
T: Jonathan Gatt
$0.00
R3 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD 1-2 WIN (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 4.56, 17.28
1
4
T: Anne Foley
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.57

In Run

2211

Wgt

30.5kg
2
7
T: William Dance
$4.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.11

Split

4.62

In Run

4432

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: Neil Lyford
$4.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.24

Split

4.58

In Run

5323

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
T: Carole Eaton
$8.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.69

Split

4.72

In Run

3544

Wgt

29.6kg
5
3
T: Michael Smith
$51.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.30

Split

4.56

In Run

1155

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
1
T: Fred Xuereb
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Corrie Windle
$0.00
R4 FAIRY TALE CLEANING 1-2 WIN (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 4.49, 17.13
1
2
T: Michael Ivers
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.85

Split

4.53

In Run

3311

Wgt

32.5kg
2
5
T: Barry Howell
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.96

Split

4.49

In Run

1243

Wgt

24.0kg
3
3
T: Raymond Thomas
$9.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.03

Split

4.61

In Run

7722

Wgt

29.4kg
4
1
T: Grant Dunphy
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.30

Split

4.49

In Run

2134

Wgt

26.7kg
5
7
T: Adam Smith
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.66

Split

4.55

In Run

4477

Wgt

25.1kg
6
6
T: Dana Burns
$12.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.74

Split

4.58

In Run

5555

Wgt

33.1kg
7
8
T: Bradley Van Deinsen
$19.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.76

Split

4.59

In Run

6666

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
4
T: Fred Xuereb
$0.00
R5 GLOBAL PREFABRICATED KIT HOMES (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.08
1
5
T: John Chapman
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.34

Split

10.08

In Run

311

Wgt

24.5kg
2
3
T: Leann Masterson
$7.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.42

Split

10.20

In Run

122

Wgt

23.3kg
3
6
T: Scott Eaton
$13.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.53

Split

10.36

In Run

233

Wgt

25.9kg
4
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$3.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.60

Split

10.44

In Run

544

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: Geoffery Case
$101.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.79

Split

10.46

In Run

756

Wgt

25.2kg
6
2
T: Terrence Hong
$2.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.80

Split

10.53

In Run

465

Wgt

27.0kg
7
4
T: James Porter
$16.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.85

Split

10.58

In Run

677

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
8
T: Brett Moore
$0.00
R6 NARARA PLUMBING (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.01
1
3
T: Jorja-Louise Howard
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.11

Split

10.01

In Run

211

Wgt

28.6kg
2
4
T: Carole Eaton
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.47

Split

10.31

In Run

322

Wgt

27.0kg
3
7
T: Allan Ivers
$9.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.62

Split

10.38

In Run

743

Wgt

23.2kg
4
8
T: John Callaughan
$6.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.67

Split

10.49

In Run

464

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: John Chapman
$41.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.85

Split

10.40

In Run

556

Wgt

29.1kg
6
9
T: Carole Eaton
$18.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

22.87

Split

10.34

In Run

135

Wgt

33.3kg
7
6
T: Leann Masterson
$15.00

Mgn

33.00

Time

24.42

Split

10.85

In Run

677

Wgt

30.1kg
SCR
1
T: Ernest Wilson
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Noelene Holloway
$0.00
R7 LADBROKE IT! (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2100 - $700 - $490
Splits: 4.45, 17.12
1
3
T: Blake Moroney
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.47

Split

4.59

In Run

6833

Wgt

32.3kg
2
4
T: Michael Ivers
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.55

Split

4.46

In Run

3211

Wgt

27.5kg
3
5
T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler
$4.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.64

Split

4.45

In Run

2122

Wgt

27.4kg
4
7
T: Raymond Walters
$61.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.77

Split

4.53

In Run

7564

Wgt

32.1kg
5
2
T: Benjamin Sweetman
$12.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.86

Split

4.46

In Run

1345

Wgt

25.3kg
6
6
T: Carole Eaton
$11.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.09

Split

4.54

In Run

5656

Wgt

29.0kg
7
8
T: Brett Gilbert
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.24

Split

4.53

In Run

8488

Wgt

33.2kg
8
1
T: William Dance
$5.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.26

Split

4.57

In Run

4777

Wgt

30.2kg
R8 WOY WOY POULTRY SUPPLIES (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.06
1
8
T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.29

Split

10.06

In Run

211

Wgt

24.3kg
2
2
T: Andrew Foukkare
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.60

Split

10.33

In Run

332

Wgt

33.7kg
3
3
T: Ernest Wilson
$2.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.87

Split

10.61

In Run

453

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: James Porter
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.90

Split

10.82

In Run

675

Wgt

33.7kg
5
4
T: Carole Eaton
$6.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.91

Split

10.59

In Run

544

Wgt

24.5kg
6
1
T: Raymond Walters
$26.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.98

Split

10.30

In Run

126

Wgt

23.8kg
7
5
T: Brett Gilbert
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.06

Split

10.79

In Run

767

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: Michael Smith
$12.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.19

Split

10.89

In Run

888

Wgt

31.6kg
R9 FOLLOW @ CG SYNDICATIONS ON FACEBOOK (388m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.98
1
1
T: Bryan Young
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.06

Split

9.98

In Run

111

Wgt

21.9kg
2
5
T: John Chapman
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.22

Split

10.11

In Run

622

Wgt

34.0kg
3
4
T: Tony Mason
$3.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.22

Split

10.23

In Run

54

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: Noelene Holloway
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.56

Split

10.34

In Run

54

Wgt

23.5kg
5
8
T: Susan Smith
$3.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.67

Split

10.21

In Run

435

Wgt

29.9kg
6
2
T: Mackayla Clarke
$18.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.70

Split

10.53

In Run

266

Wgt

27.1kg
R10 REX'S BURGERS (388m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.93
1
1
T: William Dance
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.00

Split

9.93

In Run

111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
2
T: Donald Andrews
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.10

Split

10.01

In Run

222

Wgt

34.6kg
3
7
T: Peter Tobin
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.51

Split

10.25

In Run

433

Wgt

33.5kg
4
5
T: Carole Eaton
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.53

Split

10.38

In Run

666

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Allan Ivers
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.58

Split

10.26

In Run

54

Wgt

25.1kg
6
4
T: James Porter
$5.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.62

Split

10.34

In Run

355

Wgt

30.0kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GBOTA MAIDEN 388m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 10.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZAMBORA TIGER (6) Scott Tyson 22.32 0.00 10.17 211 27.0kg Zambora Brockie Prancing Tiger $2.40
2 3 DAUNTLESS (3) David Sanderson 22.95 9.00 10.49 422 32.8kg Zipping Garth Lady Jay $3.60
3 7 LAURIE'S SPARK (7) Simon Ma 23.12 11.50 10.67 764 24.6kg Orson Allen Laurie's Jackie $6.00
4 5 SIMMER AND STIR (5) Henry Norman 23.16 12.00 10.60 833 25.7kg Fernando Bale Boil And Bubble $51.00
5 1 MAYBE TWO (1) Raymond Walters 23.51 17.00 10.63 145 23.9kg Aston Dee Bee Two Jay $15.00
6 4 SUPERSONIC STAR (4) Jonathan Gatt 23.56 17.75 10.65 556 35.6kg Banjo Boy Zipping Maria $81.00
7 8 DOMINANT BEAR (8) Grant Dunphy 23.75 20.25 10.72 677 27.3kg Mepunga Blazer Fire Swifty $15.00
8 2 BONNA'S BEST (2) Stephen Erwin 24.00 24.00 10.75 388 29.9kg Keybow Bonna Bale $5.50
Race 2 VALE PAUL CURRY 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KISS KISS (3) Michael Ivers 22.46 0.00 10.23 221 25.8kg Fernando Bale Starzsa Light $2.15
2 8 MISS BUMP (8) Andrew Foukkare 22.52 0.75 10.42 653 25.1kg Magic Sprite Chan Bale $41.00
3 2 HAWK GIRL (2) Ernest Wilson 22.69 3.25 10.18 112 26.6kg Fernando Bale Mighty Minnie $2.60
4 5 PRINCESS AUDREY (5) Carole Eaton 22.79 4.75 10.49 466 24.9kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $21.00
5 7 STORM KEY (7) Allan Ivers 22.83 5.25 10.50 775 27.5kg Kiowa Mon Manny Key Nuclear $16.00
6 6 RISING DAWN (6) Peter Tobin 22.94 6.75 10.32 547 28.6kg My Redeemer Ariya $6.50
7 1 ARCTIC AGRIPPA (1) Adam Smith 23.01 7.75 10.33 334 32.3kg Unlawful Entry My Egyptian $19.00
SCR 4 MEKONG TASH (4) Jonathan Gatt
Race 3 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD 1-2 WIN 515m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 4.56, 17.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EIFFEL FOR YOU (4) Anne Foley 30.08 0.00 4.57 2211 30.5kg Knight Sprite Etoile D'or $1.85
2 7 ROSE OF IBROX (7) William Dance 30.11 0.50 4.62 4432 27.1kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $4.60
3 8 STRIKING STARE (8) Neil Lyford 30.24 2.25 4.58 5323 27.9kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $4.20
4 2 RHYNO'S MATE (2) Carole Eaton 30.69 8.75 4.72 3544 29.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $8.50
5 3 QUEEN ZIPPER (3) Michael Smith 31.30 17.25 4.56 1155 28.6kg El Grand Senor Mac Molly $51.00
SCR 1 BABY BUTTONS (1) Fred Xuereb
SCR 6 BELLA'S PRIDE (6) Corrie Windle
Race 4 FAIRY TALE CLEANING 1-2 WIN 515m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 4.49, 17.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BELL TOLLER (2) Michael Ivers 29.85 0.00 4.53 3311 32.5kg Fernando Bale Starzsa Light $1.40
2 5 DOUGH TO GO (5) Barry Howell 29.96 1.50 4.49 1243 24.0kg Oaks Road Allinga Val $6.00
3 3 BLAKEY BOY (3) Raymond Thomas 30.03 2.50 4.61 7722 29.4kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $9.00
4 1 MRS. BEAR (1) Grant Dunphy 30.30 6.25 4.49 2134 26.7kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $19.00
5 7 PUNK (7) Adam Smith 30.66 11.50 4.55 4477 25.1kg Magic Sprite Little Rum $101.00
6 6 TOMMY CORTEZ (6) Dana Burns 30.74 12.75 4.58 5555 33.1kg Collision Invictive $12.00
7 8 VENOM SHIFT (8) Bradley Van Deinsen 30.76 13.00 4.59 6666 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Miss Terindah $19.00
SCR 4 PRINCESS BUTTONS (4) Fred Xuereb
Race 5 GLOBAL PREFABRICATED KIT HOMES 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SOLITARY OAKS (5) John Chapman 22.34 0.00 10.08 311 24.5kg Barcia Bale She Oaks $6.50
2 3 TORPEDO ROSE (3) Leann Masterson 22.42 1.00 10.20 122 23.3kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $7.50
3 6 JILLIBY TINA (6) Scott Eaton 22.53 2.50 10.36 233 25.9kg Fully Loaded Absolute Beaut $13.00
4 1 NATION'S ROCK (1) Noelene Holloway 22.60 3.75 10.44 544 32.4kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $3.10
5 7 GLORIOUS GAIN (7) Geoffery Case 22.79 6.25 10.46 756 25.2kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $101.00
6 2 LET'S GO HORNETS (2) Terrence Hong 22.80 6.50 10.53 465 27.0kg Aston Dee Bee Meg's Marvel $2.30
7 4 MONITOR (4) James Porter 22.85 7.25 10.58 677 31.2kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $16.50
SCR 8 BOTOX BECKY (8) Brett Moore
Race 6 NARARA PLUMBING 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RISKY ASSASSIN (3) Jorja-Louise Howard 22.11 0.00 10.01 211 28.6kg Aston Dee Bee Wee Chevy $1.50
2 4 PRINCE WYLDE (4) Carole Eaton 22.47 5.25 10.31 322 27.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $8.50
3 7 MIDNIGHT INCY (7) Allan Ivers 22.62 7.25 10.38 743 23.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight News $9.50
4 8 MEMORIES ONE (8) John Callaughan 22.67 8.00 10.49 464 29.1kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $6.50
5 2 TILTED TOWERS (2) John Chapman 22.85 10.50 10.40 556 29.1kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $41.00
6 9 BLAZIN' RINGO (1) Carole Eaton 22.87 10.75 10.34 135 33.3kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $18.00
7 6 DIDDY MAGIC (6) Leann Masterson 24.42 33.00 10.85 677 30.1kg Magic Sprite Little Rum $15.00
SCR 1 ICE ICE BOURBSKI (1) Ernest Wilson
SCR 5 KING KINLOCH (5) Noelene Holloway
Race 7 LADBROKE IT! 515m Mixed 4/5 $2100 - $700 - $490 Splits: 4.45, 17.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JABENI (3) Blake Moroney 29.47 0.00 4.59 6833 32.3kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $3.80
2 4 MAGIC FLAME (4) Michael Ivers 29.55 1.00 4.46 3211 27.5kg Fernando Bale Starzsa Light $3.00
3 5 SMOOTH JACK (5) Michelle Frankland-Shambler 29.64 2.25 4.45 2122 27.4kg Se Tali Sundance Motel Girl $4.60
4 7 PLODDER (7) Raymond Walters 29.77 4.25 4.53 7564 32.1kg Fernando Bale Little Charlie $61.00
5 2 MIDNIGHT OFFER (2) Benjamin Sweetman 29.86 5.50 4.46 1345 25.3kg Fernando Bale Midnight Elsa $12.00
6 6 EVA'S GIRL (6) Carole Eaton 30.09 8.75 4.54 5656 29.0kg Keybow Black Eva $11.00
7 8 SWIFT CHOICE (8) Brett Gilbert 30.24 11.00 4.53 8488 33.2kg Fast Times Myrniong Angel $71.00
8 1 IBROX ROCKS (1) William Dance 30.26 11.25 4.57 4777 30.2kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $5.50
Race 8 WOY WOY POULTRY SUPPLIES 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PEACE VALLEY (8) Michelle Frankland-Shambler 22.29 0.00 10.06 211 24.3kg Keybow Let's Win Meisha $2.80
2 2 SMILEY'S BOY (2) Andrew Foukkare 22.60 4.25 10.33 332 33.7kg Fernando Bale Smiley Mulwee $41.00
3 3 BLUE BLAZER (3) Ernest Wilson 22.87 8.25 10.61 453 29.0kg Fernando Bale Mighty Minnie $2.80
4 7 KNUCKEY (7) James Porter 22.90 8.75 10.82 675 33.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Key Nuclear $5.50
5 4 QUEEN SOPHIA (4) Carole Eaton 22.91 8.75 10.59 544 24.5kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $6.50
6 1 SMALL SIDE (1) Raymond Walters 22.98 9.75 10.30 126 23.8kg Magic Sprite American Rose $26.00
7 5 IT'S CASH TIME (5) Brett Gilbert 23.06 11.00 10.79 767 27.9kg Fernando Bale Time No Money $34.00
8 6 STILL WAITING (6) Michael Smith 23.19 12.75 10.89 888 31.6kg Moreira Remember Irene $12.00
Race 9 FOLLOW @ CG SYNDICATIONS ON FACEBOOK 388m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ENCOURAGING (1) Bryan Young 22.06 0.00 9.98 111 21.9kg Magic Sprite American Rose $3.80
2 5 BODACIOUS STAR (5) John Chapman 22.22 2.25 10.11 622 34.0kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $5.00
3 4 SONIC NISMO (4) Tony Mason 22.22 2.25 10.23 54 34.0kg Dyna Double One Senorita Ice $3.20
4 7 ESTHER'S ANGEL (7) Noelene Holloway 22.56 7.00 10.34 54 23.5kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $26.00
5 8 KAPOW (8) Susan Smith 22.67 8.75 10.21 435 29.9kg Barcia Bale Blue Thunda $3.20
6 2 WISHING (2) Mackayla Clarke 22.70 9.25 10.53 266 27.1kg My Redeemer Magic Lace $18.00
Race 10 REX'S BURGERS 388m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS SADIE LEA (1) William Dance 22.00 0.00 9.93 111 27.3kg Collision Miss Maple Lea $2.30
2 2 OUR ALBY JUKE (2) Donald Andrews 22.10 1.50 10.01 222 34.6kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $5.50
3 7 HUDSON BOLT (7) Peter Tobin 22.51 7.25 10.25 433 33.5kg Aston Dee Bee Hurricane Beccy $5.50
4 5 BLAZIN' SOPHIA (5) Carole Eaton 22.53 7.50 10.38 666 28.3kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $41.00
5 8 CHASING MAVIS (8) Allan Ivers 22.58 8.25 10.26 54 25.1kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $7.00
6 4 MAX THE AXE (4) James Porter 22.62 8.75 10.34 355 30.0kg Magic Sprite Chunky But Funky $5.00