Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 16th of November 2021
R1 LADBROKES BET TICKER MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Augustus Weekes
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

31.5kg
2
7
T: Robert Blakely
$10.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

26.3kg
3
5
T: Robert Johnston
$7.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.9kg
4
4
T: Kurt Perz
$25.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

29.7kg
5
8
T: Rodney Morley
$11.90

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: Frank Sanotti
$4.60

Mgn

23.00

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

116

Wgt

33.8kg
R2 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Augustus Weekes
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

26.4kg
2
8
T: Christopher Tilley
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

36.3kg
3
3
T: Barry Harmey
$56.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

26.5kg
4
7
T: Kurt Perz
$45.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

28.7kg
5
1
T: Kurt Perz
$22.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

32.7kg
6
2
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$28.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

376

Wgt

24.0kg
7
4
T: Frank Sanotti
$4.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

21.15

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

27.2kg
R3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Kim Sherd
$20.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

36.2kg
2
5
T: John Diehm
$5.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

1332

Wgt

31.9kg
3
2
T: Raymond Maitland
$4.10

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.38

Split

0.00

In Run

5423

Wgt

36.1kg
4
7
T: Subawa Ngurah
$1.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

4544

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$18.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

3255

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
T: Neil Falk
$24.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

28.7kg
7
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$16.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.68

Split

0.00

In Run

7877

Wgt

25.6kg
8
6
T: Garry Erwin
$78.80

Mgn

17.25

Time

26.38

Split

0.00

In Run

8788

Wgt

30.2kg
R4 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS PATHWAYS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Cheryl Betts
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

731

Wgt

30.3kg
2
7
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$6.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

24.9kg
3
5
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$31.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.8kg
4
6
T: Sarah Hopkins
$11.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

36.4kg
5
8
T: Christopher Tilley
$3.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

28.5kg
6
2
T: Alan Tutt
$3.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.95

Split

0.00

In Run

376

Wgt

29.3kg
7
3
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$13.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.08

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
1
T: Alan Tutt
$0.00
R5 RED TV PRODUCTIONS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

31.5kg
2
3
T: John Diehm
$11.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

29.9kg
3
6
T: Robert Blakely
$18.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

29.4kg
4
4
T: James Matthews
$6.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

114

Wgt

23.8kg
5
1
T: Cheryl Betts
$15.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

875

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$13.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: Garry Erwin
$31.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

30.4kg
8
2
T: Rodney Morley
$19.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

28.9kg
R6 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: James Matthews
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: Brad Dargan
$9.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
1
T: Robert Blakely
$2.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

733

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Cheryl Betts
$18.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

31.2kg
5
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$20.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

30.3kg
6
7
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$19.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

26.7kg
7
6
T: Garry Erwin
$16.80

Mgn

11.25

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

23.5kg
R7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
4 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Christopher Hope
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Les Deguara
$24.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

35.0kg
3
4
T: Ruth Matic
$2.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

35.0kg
4
5
T: Barry Harmey
$30.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$7.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

26.4kg
6
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$33.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.9kg
7
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

29.3kg
8
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$12.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

478

Wgt

25.2kg
R8 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI (350m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Rob Tyler
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.2kg
2
5
T: Danielle Matic
$2.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

34.8kg
3
1
T: Kurt Perz
$18.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Raymond Holt
$56.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

30.9kg
5
4
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$68.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.6kg
6
7
T: Cheryl Betts
$19.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$55.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: Kevin Clunne
$62.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

30.3kg
R9 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (350m)
Place
Free For All - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Danielle Matic
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Ruth Matic
$1.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.8kg
3
6
T: Mark Wilcox
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: Rob Tyler
$8.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

35.1kg
5
8
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$65.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Jennifer Maitland
$70.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

28.9kg
7
5
T: Deborah Rowe
$38.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
7
T: Joshua Hall
$0.00
R10 LADBROKE IT! MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 2/3 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Alan Tutt
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

631

Wgt

31.3kg
2
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$26.70

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

252

Wgt

30.7kg
3
7
T: Barry Harmey
$5.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

29.5kg
4
8
T: Samuel Bell
$2.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

524

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: Brian Sanotti
$53.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

465

Wgt

28.9kg
6
5
T: Kim Sherd
$3.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

116

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
1
T: Joshua Hall
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Raymond Gold
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES BET TICKER MAIDEN 350m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINLOCK BRAD (1) Augustus Weekes 20.15 0.00 0.00 221 31.5kg My Redeemer Jacqui Blax $1.60
2 7 CITY GIRL (7) Robert Blakely 20.35 2.75 0.00 442 26.3kg Moreira Sunburnt Opal $10.40
3 5 AQUA VITE (5) Robert Johnston 20.37 3.00 0.00 333 29.9kg Velocette Girl Crush $7.80
4 4 ARWEN'S ANGER (4) Kurt Perz 20.49 4.75 0.00 554 29.7kg Worm Burner Mithril Magic $25.20
5 8 BLAZE OF CHAOS (8) Rodney Morley 20.91 10.75 0.00 665 29.4kg Barcia Bale Bubba's Silvia $11.90
6 2 LUTADOR (2) Frank Sanotti 21.77 23.00 0.00 116 33.8kg Zambora Brockie Exciting $4.60
Race 2 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN 350m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WINLOCK SANDY (6) Augustus Weekes 20.27 0.00 0.00 221 26.4kg My Redeemer Jacqui Blax $2.80
2 8 ALIZAY FRENZY (8) Christopher Tilley 20.40 1.75 0.00 432 36.3kg My Bro Fabio Flaming Frenzy $2.00
3 3 ELENI ZAN (3) Barry Harmey 20.48 3.00 0.00 113 26.5kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $56.30
4 7 STILTON SAPPHIRE (7) Kurt Perz 20.58 4.25 0.00 744 28.7kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $45.50
5 1 ROCK HAMMER (1) Kurt Perz 20.94 9.50 0.00 655 32.7kg Worm Burner Mithril Magic $22.60
6 2 HAGIBIS (2) Hsiu-Mei Lin 21.14 12.25 0.00 376 24.0kg Fernando Bale West On Jill $28.20
7 4 MIDNIGHT INFERNO (4) Frank Sanotti 21.15 12.50 0.00 567 27.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight Carmen $4.40
Race 3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 440m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WHITE LINE WOLF (4) Kim Sherd 25.18 0.00 0.00 2111 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $20.90
2 5 RAPID COLLISION (5) John Diehm 25.22 0.75 0.00 1332 31.9kg Collision Ritza Ruby $5.20
3 2 ROCKIN' ROMEO (2) Raymond Maitland 25.38 2.75 0.00 5423 36.1kg Keybow Kathy Austin $4.10
4 7 TALLONG EXPRESS (7) Subawa Ngurah 25.57 5.50 0.00 4544 26.6kg Collision Nino De Oro $1.90
5 8 DANA GERTIE (8) Hsiu-Mei Lin 25.57 5.50 0.00 3255 26.1kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $18.90
6 1 SUNSHINE EMILY (1) Neil Falk 25.59 5.75 0.00 6666 28.7kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $24.20
7 3 RUBINA BALE (3) Geoffrey Sheather 25.68 7.00 0.00 7877 25.6kg Allen Deed Celica Bale $16.90
8 6 SOMETHING FAB (6) Garry Erwin 26.38 17.25 0.00 8788 30.2kg Fabregas Something New $78.80
Race 4 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS PATHWAYS 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RAW TERROR (4) Cheryl Betts 20.47 0.00 0.00 731 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Tiny Terror $3.30
2 7 DANA DANCER (7) Hsiu-Mei Lin 20.53 0.75 0.00 112 24.9kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $6.60
3 5 HIGH PRIESTESS (5) Benjamin Mccauley 20.55 1.00 0.00 223 26.8kg Magic Sprite Shontel Sunrise $31.70
4 6 HARTLEY MAN (6) Sarah Hopkins 20.55 1.00 0.00 544 36.4kg Unlawful Entry Hartley Hoover $11.10
5 8 RIPPER RITA (8) Christopher Tilley 20.92 6.25 0.00 455 28.5kg Led Zeppelin Empire Entourage $3.90
6 2 SKEDADDLE ROLLO (2) Alan Tutt 20.95 6.75 0.00 376 29.3kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $3.50
7 3 RHINO JOE (3) Hsiu-Mei Lin 21.08 8.75 0.00 667 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $13.90
SCR 1 UNO HOSTILE (1) Alan Tutt
Race 5 RED TV PRODUCTIONS 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MAJESTIC LEGEND (5) Mark Wilcox 19.88 0.00 0.00 221 31.5kg Barcia Bale Lemon Tree Girl $1.50
2 3 CRASH EDITION (3) John Diehm 20.18 4.25 0.00 432 29.9kg Crash Zipping Tarn $11.50
3 6 SPRING KAYCE (6) Robert Blakely 20.21 4.75 0.00 343 29.4kg Collision Tina Lee $18.10
4 4 PAMJAMS ROCKET (4) James Matthews 20.23 5.00 0.00 114 23.8kg Keybow Kensa $6.00
5 1 DANZA TERROR (1) Cheryl Betts 20.36 6.75 0.00 875 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Tiny Terror $15.00
6 8 FLORIDA QUAY (8) Geoffrey Sheather 20.37 7.00 0.00 556 27.7kg Worm Burner Georgie Best $13.30
7 7 BLAZING XENI (7) Garry Erwin 20.57 9.75 0.00 667 30.4kg Mepunga Blazer Gee Joon $31.40
8 2 DYNAMIC QUEEN (2) Rodney Morley 20.61 10.25 0.00 788 28.9kg Fernando Bale Zippy Chicki $19.90
Race 6 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PAMJAMS BEAU (2) James Matthews 19.83 0.00 0.00 111 30.7kg Keybow Kensa $2.10
2 3 TIGER ARMY (3) Brad Dargan 20.09 3.75 0.00 222 34.3kg Fernando Bale Sheike $9.20
3 1 JULES WINNFIELD (1) Robert Blakely 20.19 5.25 0.00 733 33.0kg Ritza Lenny It's A Synch $2.50
4 4 TRUE TERROR (4) Cheryl Betts 20.46 9.00 0.00 354 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Tiny Terror $18.60
5 8 WINLOCK PUNKY (8) Geoffrey Sheather 20.52 9.75 0.00 445 30.3kg Sulzanti Zipping Tarn $20.60
6 7 NIPPY UNO (7) Hsiu-Mei Lin 20.60 11.00 0.00 566 26.7kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $19.80
7 6 ONLY SOMETIMES (6) Garry Erwin 20.62 11.25 0.00 677 23.5kg Fernando Bale Sisco Sizzle $16.80
Race 7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m 4 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TESKEY (2) Christopher Hope 20.06 0.00 0.00 111 26.5kg Keybow Gotta Be Penny $4.30
2 1 DIG DEEP BUDDY (1) Les Deguara 20.11 0.75 0.00 222 35.0kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $24.00
3 4 ROMAN BEAR (4) Ruth Matic 20.23 2.25 0.00 343 35.0kg File The Writ Shady Ace $2.10
4 5 KATE'S DREAM (5) Barry Harmey 20.29 3.25 0.00 534 27.5kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $30.20
5 7 HASHTAG KEATS (7) Geoffrey Sheather 20.38 4.50 0.00 755 26.4kg Aston Dee Bee Noaki Lynx $7.70
6 6 POLARITY (6) Frank Sanotti 20.53 6.50 0.00 666 31.9kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $33.30
7 3 DANA EVIL EYE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.77 10.00 0.00 887 29.3kg Fast Times Dana Kis $6.30
8 8 DANA JULIE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.78 10.25 0.00 478 25.2kg Fast Times Dana Kis $12.20
Race 8 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI 350m Mixed 3/4 $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GOOD TIME LENNY (3) Rob Tyler 19.76 0.00 0.00 211 32.2kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $1.80
2 5 MALDINI (5) Danielle Matic 19.85 1.25 0.00 432 34.8kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $2.20
3 1 STILTON SQUIRT (1) Kurt Perz 20.08 4.50 0.00 123 25.0kg Stilton Blue Stilton Gold $18.90
4 2 SWEET CITY SAL (2) Raymond Holt 20.21 6.25 0.00 344 30.9kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $56.00
5 4 DANA SOCK (4) Rebecca Edenborough 20.21 6.25 0.00 555 24.6kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $68.20
6 7 FRENCH ROSE (7) Cheryl Betts 20.35 8.25 0.00 766 27.8kg Stagger Girl Power $19.20
7 8 DANA NANA (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.40 9.25 0.00 887 27.9kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $55.00
8 6 MOZZIE (6) Kevin Clunne 20.50 10.50 0.00 678 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $62.90
Race 9 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 350m Free For All $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 AD ASTRA (2) Danielle Matic 19.51 0.00 0.00 111 32.3kg Fernando Bale Miss All Class $3.50
2 1 POPPY JACK (1) Ruth Matic 19.72 3.00 0.00 222 31.8kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $1.70
3 6 ROMAN REMISS (6) Mark Wilcox 19.80 4.25 0.00 533 31.7kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $6.50
4 3 PRESTON LEE (3) Rob Tyler 20.04 7.50 0.00 664 35.1kg Brett Lee Fancy Ruby $8.60
5 8 DANA HANK (8) Rebecca Edenborough 20.07 8.00 0.00 345 30.9kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $65.70
6 4 FLYING CLARICE (4) Jennifer Maitland 20.09 8.25 0.00 776 28.9kg Sh Avatar Vidi Vici $70.60
7 5 ZENITH FAY (5) Deborah Rowe 20.16 9.25 0.00 457 27.3kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $38.90
SCR 7 SENOR SIOUX (7) Joshua Hall
Race 10 LADBROKE IT! MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 2/3 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIDE YOUR TIME (3) Alan Tutt 20.45 0.00 0.00 631 31.3kg Fernando Bale Essentially $3.20
2 4 DANA ACE (4) Rodney Mcdonald 20.48 0.50 0.00 252 30.7kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $26.70
3 7 TILLY'S VISION (7) Barry Harmey 20.54 1.25 0.00 343 29.5kg Spring Gun Five Cinns $5.80
4 8 BOW BUSTER (8) Samuel Bell 20.55 1.50 0.00 524 31.3kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $2.80
5 6 BLUE HIGHWAY (6) Brian Sanotti 20.60 2.00 0.00 465 28.9kg Kiowa Producer Entreaty $53.50
6 5 HAY GOOD LOOKING (5) Kim Sherd 20.70 3.50 0.00 116 29.4kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $3.60
SCR 1 JIMMY SIOUX (1) Joshua Hall
SCR 2 BANJO'S LEGACY (2) Raymond Gold