Goulburn Race Results

Thursday 18th of November 2021
R1 IVORY COAT PRODUCTS AVAILABLE NOW MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Darren Wort
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.68

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: Joshua Board
$1.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

29.4kg
3
6
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$26.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.6kg
4
2
T: Gregory Hore
$49.40

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

7774

Wgt

31.4kg
5
4
T: Deidre Jenkins
$62.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

2465

Wgt

32.6kg
6
7
T: Glen Bayo
$39.20

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

6656

Wgt

35.1kg
7
8
T: Susan Sundstrom
$23.50

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

5547

Wgt

25.3kg
R2 WORKING DOG 20KG AVAILABLE NOW MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Joshua Board
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

431

Wgt

24.5kg
2
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$18.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

26.3kg
3
5
T: Raymond Webster
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

29.4kg
4
9
T: Joshua Board
$3.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

27.9kg
5
1
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$29.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

33.0kg
6
8
T: Denice Warren
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

24.9kg
7
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$14.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

25.1kg
8
3
T: Neil Staines
$6.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
2
T: Darren Wort
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES BET TICKER HEAT 1 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Nathan Huntly
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

35.2kg
2
8
T: Susan Sundstrom
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.7kg
3
7
T: Raymond Webster
$3.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

32.1kg
4
3
T: Christopher Hope
$5.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

26.6kg
5
5
T: Chloe Bilal
$8.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

34.3kg
6
2
T: Glen Bayo
$22.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

27.0kg
7
4
T: Shane Pulbrook
$6.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

28.3kg
8
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$48.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

25.5kg
R4 LADBROKES EASY FORM HEAT 2 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.60

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$27.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.74

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.5kg
3
3
T: Rodney O'Brien
$11.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.3kg
4
2
T: Jo-ann Croser
$5.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.4kg
5
8
T: Donna Campbell
$19.90

Mgn

12.00

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

885

Wgt

29.3kg
6
1
T: Chloe Bilal
$38.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

33.4kg
7
10
T: Donna Campbell
$75.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

167

Wgt

29.4kg
8
7
T: Glen Bayo
$80.30

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

758

Wgt

34.7kg
SCR
5
T: Joshua Board
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES HANDICAP HEAT 3 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Trent Anderson
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

38.2kg
2
8
T: Chloe Bilal
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Kim Sherd
$3.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

33.0kg
4
3
T: Neil Staines
$5.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: Gregory Hore
$9.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

30.1kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$52.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.9kg
7
5
T: Joshua Board
$4.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

25.7kg
8
4
T: Elias Bakirtzidis
$36.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

33.0kg
R6 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST HEAT 4 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Scott Board
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$26.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Suzanne Harris
$6.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

34.6kg
4
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$11.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

33.4kg
5
7
T: Susan Sundstrom
$15.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

32.0kg
6
2
T: Richard Griffiths
$31.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

356

Wgt

34.1kg
7
9
T: Mary Spiteri
$42.60

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

23.9kg
SCR
3
T: Raymond Holt
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Trent Anderson
$0.00
R7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
4 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Denice Warren
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

26.7kg
2
8
T: Andrew Rowe
$8.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.96

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

29.3kg
3
2
T: Chloe Bilal
$5.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Chris Priestley
$2.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

29.8kg
5
4
T: Peter Oldfield
$12.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

27.1kg
6
7
T: Frank Sanotti
$15.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.4kg
R8 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Glen Bayo
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
7
T: Donna Campbell
$3.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

29.5kg
3
1
T: Nathan Auld
$13.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

6443

Wgt

31.9kg
4
4
T: Frank Sanotti
$50.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.30

Split

0.00

In Run

4234

Wgt

30.1kg
5
9
T: Neil Staines
$53.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.33

Split

0.00

In Run

7765

Wgt

29.6kg
6
5
T: Suzanne Harris
$9.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

5556

Wgt

29.9kg
7
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$28.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

8887

Wgt

25.5kg
8
6
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$73.20

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.68

Split

0.00

In Run

2678

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
3
T: Trent Anderson
$0.00
R9 RED TV PRODUCTIONS (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Raymond Webster
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
1
T: Andrew Rowe
$1.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

4522

Wgt

32.9kg
3
5
T: Susan Sundstrom
$71.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.77

Split

0.00

In Run

5763

Wgt

32.8kg
4
3
T: Chloe Bilal
$6.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

7634

Wgt

36.5kg
5
8
T: Chloe Bilal
$159.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6345

Wgt

28.3kg
6
2
T: Neil Staines
$15.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.30

Split

0.00

In Run

3456

Wgt

29.0kg
DNF
4
T: Rodney O'Brien
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

32.1kg
DNF
6
T: Graeme Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

24.4kg
R10 LADBROKE IT! (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Peter Oldfield
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

23.7kg
2
2
T: Darrin Croser
$1.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.4kg
3
5
T: Neil Staines
$15.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: Richard Griffiths
$5.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
1
T: Vincent Spiteri
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00
Race 1 IVORY COAT PRODUCTS AVAILABLE NOW MAIDEN 440m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GATLIN (3) Darren Wort 24.68 0.00 0.00 1111 31.7kg Dyna Double One Von Magic $3.50
2 1 SPRING GONZALES (1) Joshua Board 25.00 4.50 0.00 4222 29.4kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $1.30
3 6 FIRKIN (6) Rosemarie Camilleri 25.45 11.00 0.00 3333 28.6kg Orson Allen Fancy Minter $26.70
4 2 JACK HAWKE (2) Gregory Hore 25.69 14.25 0.00 7774 31.4kg Allen Deed Soaring Hawke $49.40
5 4 SWING HIGH (4) Deidre Jenkins 25.75 15.25 0.00 2465 32.6kg Zambora Brockie Mood Swings $62.00
6 7 WILD HUX (7) Glen Bayo 25.85 16.75 0.00 6656 35.1kg Fabregas Wild Cowgirl $39.20
7 8 NORDIC GYPSY (8) Susan Sundstrom 25.86 16.75 0.00 5547 25.3kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $23.50
Race 2 WORKING DOG 20KG AVAILABLE NOW MAIDEN 350m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPRING ELEGANCE (6) Joshua Board 20.04 0.00 0.00 431 24.5kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $4.40
2 7 I'M BIG DEAL (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.11 1.00 0.00 112 26.3kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $18.50
3 5 LAGOON TAUPY (5) Raymond Webster 20.12 1.00 0.00 223 29.4kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $6.00
4 9 SPRING RELEASE (2) Joshua Board 20.31 3.75 0.00 764 27.9kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $3.50
5 1 ALTAMUSKIN HILLS (1) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.44 5.75 0.00 345 33.0kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $29.60
6 8 MOWSKI BELLA (8) Denice Warren 20.45 5.75 0.00 556 24.9kg Fernando Bale Quest For Glory $5.00
7 4 DANA MAGGIE (4) Rodney Mcdonald 20.61 8.25 0.00 877 25.1kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $14.60
8 3 STAR CHANT (3) Neil Staines 20.89 12.25 0.00 688 33.2kg Orson Allen Bella's Fancy $6.60
SCR 2 MONKEY TAIL (2) Darren Wort
Race 3 LADBROKES BET TICKER HEAT 1 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 STILTON TITAN (6) Nathan Huntly 19.92 0.00 0.00 311 35.2kg Moreira Ada Mary $6.70
2 8 NORDIC ROMAN (8) Susan Sundstrom 20.00 1.00 0.00 422 29.7kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $4.60
3 7 LAGOON CLISSOLD (7) Raymond Webster 20.11 2.50 0.00 243 32.1kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $3.50
4 3 TESKEY (3) Christopher Hope 20.17 3.50 0.00 134 26.6kg Keybow Gotta Be Penny $5.20
5 5 JOSHUA KEEPING (5) Chloe Bilal 20.28 5.25 0.00 555 34.3kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $8.70
6 2 GOLD PACER (2) Glen Bayo 20.33 5.75 0.00 766 27.0kg Barcia Bale Bolero Icon $22.40
7 4 TARA SWIFT (4) Shane Pulbrook 20.44 7.50 0.00 877 28.3kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $6.30
8 1 DANA PIXIE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.63 10.00 0.00 688 25.5kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $48.30
Race 4 LADBROKES EASY FORM HEAT 2 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CASTLE WARRIOR (6) Mark Wilcox 19.60 0.00 0.00 611 31.6kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $1.30
2 4 DANA RUBY (4) Rodney Mcdonald 19.74 2.00 0.00 222 25.5kg Fast Times Dana Kis $27.40
3 3 ON THE BUS (3) Rodney O'Brien 20.23 9.00 0.00 333 33.3kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $11.10
4 2 HYPERVENTILATE (2) Jo-ann Croser 20.28 9.75 0.00 444 29.4kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $5.20
5 8 BURN (8) Donna Campbell 20.44 12.00 0.00 885 29.3kg Fernando Bale Chase The Cash $19.90
6 1 ZULU THUNDER (1) Chloe Bilal 20.50 12.75 0.00 576 33.4kg Aston Dee Bee Notso Sweet $38.80
7 10 GOLD TIE AFFAIR (5) Donna Campbell 20.53 13.25 0.00 167 29.4kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $75.80
8 7 BLACK OREO (7) Glen Bayo 20.58 14.00 0.00 758 34.7kg Barcia Bale Bolero Icon $80.30
SCR 5 SPRING METEOR (5) Joshua Board
Race 5 LADBROKES HANDICAP HEAT 3 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MOTOR CITY TITAN (7) Trent Anderson 19.86 0.00 0.00 421 38.2kg Barts Outofmyway Dundee Calypso $7.60
2 8 CAPTAIN MUDDY (8) Chloe Bilal 20.08 3.00 0.00 543 32.0kg Barcia Bale Explosive Madame $7.00
3 1 SKILLED WIZARD (1) Kim Sherd 20.08 3.00 0.00 212 33.0kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Scarlet $3.00
4 3 RAINBOW DANCER (3) Neil Staines 20.13 3.75 0.00 134 29.0kg Aston Dee Bee Shez Impetuous $5.70
5 2 PERFECT SKIPPER (2) Gregory Hore 20.34 6.75 0.00 355 30.1kg Fabregas Perfect Madison $9.10
6 6 DANA BULL (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.37 7.25 0.00 666 33.9kg Fabregas Dana Moo $52.60
7 5 SPRING VENOM (5) Joshua Board 20.48 8.75 0.00 787 25.7kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $4.10
8 4 TATTOOED BOY (4) Elias Bakirtzidis 20.49 9.00 0.00 878 33.0kg Zambora Brockie Polished Love $36.80
Race 6 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST HEAT 4 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPRING RENEGADE (1) Scott Board 19.68 0.00 0.00 111 33.1kg Fernando Bale Spring Leaf $1.30
2 5 SIX AGAIN (5) Rodney Mcdonald 20.08 5.75 0.00 222 28.6kg Fabregas Dana Moo $26.80
3 4 YUKON BEAR (4) Suzanne Harris 20.09 5.75 0.00 543 34.6kg File The Writ Shady Ace $6.30
4 8 JEZIAH BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 20.13 6.25 0.00 434 33.4kg Barcia Bale Hae Allen $11.00
5 7 NORDIC INFERNO (7) Susan Sundstrom 20.57 12.75 0.00 765 32.0kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $15.50
6 2 SMILING POLITELY (2) Richard Griffiths 20.61 13.25 0.00 356 34.1kg Mepunga Blazer One Cold Foot $31.50
7 9 LITTLE SALLY (6) Mary Spiteri 20.69 14.25 0.00 677 23.9kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $42.60
SCR 3 SWEET CITY SAL (3) Raymond Holt
SCR 6 MOTOR CITY LASS (6) Trent Anderson
Race 7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m 4 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROYAL SWEETIE (1) Denice Warren 19.80 0.00 0.00 311 26.7kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $3.70
2 8 SUMMER KEY (8) Andrew Rowe 19.96 2.25 0.00 122 29.3kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $8.30
3 2 SUDOKU SHELBY (2) Chloe Bilal 19.98 2.50 0.00 543 31.6kg Fernando Bale Sudoku Mercedes $5.80
4 5 BOB'S WAY (5) Chris Priestley 20.21 5.75 0.00 434 29.8kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $2.10
5 4 ROAD LEE LASS (4) Peter Oldfield 20.21 5.75 0.00 255 27.1kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $12.40
6 7 KNOCKABOUT SUE (7) Frank Sanotti 20.29 7.00 0.00 666 28.4kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $15.20
Race 8 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TWISTED CUDDLES (8) Glen Bayo 24.80 0.00 0.00 1111 27.0kg Collision Twisted Love $1.50
2 7 UNDER THE THUMB (7) Donna Campbell 24.88 1.00 0.00 3322 29.5kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $3.60
3 1 RAREFIED AIR (1) Nathan Auld 25.13 4.75 0.00 6443 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Barcelona Star $13.10
4 4 MAJOR FERNANDO (4) Frank Sanotti 25.30 7.00 0.00 4234 30.1kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $50.70
5 9 RELL'S HONEY (3) Neil Staines 25.33 7.50 0.00 7765 29.6kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $53.90
6 5 SABLE (5) Suzanne Harris 25.37 8.25 0.00 5556 29.9kg File The Writ Shady Ace $9.70
7 2 DANA GINGER (2) Rodney Mcdonald 25.43 9.00 0.00 8887 25.5kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $28.20
8 6 SO TRUE (6) Rosemarie Camilleri 25.68 12.50 0.00 2678 26.9kg Thirty Talks Country Doll $73.20
SCR 3 MOTOR CITY COBRA (3) Trent Anderson
Race 9 RED TV PRODUCTIONS 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FATHER RICK (7) Raymond Webster 24.37 0.00 0.00 1111 31.2kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $3.00
2 1 SONIC OAK (1) Andrew Rowe 24.76 5.50 0.00 4522 32.9kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $1.90
3 5 NORDIC FORCE (5) Susan Sundstrom 24.77 5.75 0.00 5763 32.8kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $71.70
4 3 FULLY ROASTED (3) Chloe Bilal 24.93 8.00 0.00 7634 36.5kg Unlawful Entry Taste Da Rainbow $6.60
5 8 WANDA PEPPER (8) Chloe Bilal 25.00 9.00 0.00 6345 28.3kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $159.50
6 2 STAR GLITTER (2) Neil Staines 25.30 13.25 0.00 3456 29.0kg Raw Ability Panic Station $15.60
DNF 4 HOW GOOD (4) Rodney O'Brien 0.00 0.00 0.00 88 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $0.00
DNF 6 ROCKING JEWEL (6) Graeme Hughes 0.00 0.00 0.00 22 24.4kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $0.00
Race 10 LADBROKE IT! 350m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FREEWAY LASS (8) Peter Oldfield 19.83 0.00 0.00 111 23.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $3.50
2 2 ZETLAND GIRL (2) Darrin Croser 19.84 0.10 0.00 222 24.4kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $1.50
3 5 MR. MAISEY (5) Neil Staines 19.92 1.25 0.00 333 29.9kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $15.20
4 7 BAREFOOT LEGEND (7) Richard Griffiths 20.08 3.50 0.00 444 33.4kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $5.90
SCR 1 WHAT ABOUT YOU (1) Vincent Spiteri
SCR 4 LAGOON SAMUEL (4) Raymond Webster