Grafton Race Results

Monday 3rd of December 2018
R1 CLARENCE VALLEY SHEDS STKS (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 3.12
1
7
T: James Gallaway
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.65

Split

3.12

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
1
T: Francis Jamieson
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.73

Split

3.13

In Run

322

Wgt

22.8kg
3
6
T: Neville Creighton
$8.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.78

Split

3.18

In Run

443

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Stephen Attwater
$16.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.80

Split

3.21

In Run

565

Wgt

24.3kg
5
9
T: Jayden Ellem
$24.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.12

Split

3.14

In Run

234

Wgt

26.5kg
6
4
T: Glen Mills
$27.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.14

Split

3.19

In Run

656

Wgt

25.7kg
R2 LADBROKES MAIDEN (305m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 3.19
1
3
T: Garnet Robertson
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.79

Split

3.19

In Run

221

Wgt

32.7kg
2
4
T: Terry Hickson
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.98

Split

3.19

In Run

112

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Terry Hickson
$4.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.14

Split

3.20

In Run

333

Wgt

26.0kg
4
2
T: Terry Hickson
$9.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.31

Split

3.35

In Run

564

Wgt

25.6kg
5
1
T: Terry Hickson
$6.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.51

Split

3.28

In Run

455

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: Matthew Bourne
$28.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.54

Split

3.38

In Run

777

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Peter Dean
$5.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.59

Split

3.27

In Run

646

Wgt

31.2kg
R3 CARTERS CANINE CAPERS STKS (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 3.10
1
7
T: Mitchell Northfield
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.45

Split

3.10

In Run

111

Wgt

24.7kg
2
4
T: Mitchell Northfield
$4.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.60

Split

3.13

In Run

222

Wgt

25.4kg
3
6
T: Sonia Kempshall
$20.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.71

Split

3.18

In Run

543

Wgt

36.7kg
4
5
T: Lesley Green
$13.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.84

Split

3.23

In Run

665

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: Reg Gardoll
$2.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.88

Split

3.17

In Run

334

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: Benjamin Ellis
$18.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.19

Split

3.20

In Run

456

Wgt

33.6kg
7
9
T: Graeme T Bennett
$29.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.41

Split

3.26

In Run

777

Wgt

30.7kg
R4 WESTLAWN FINANCE STAKES (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 8.59
1
8
T: Benjamin Ellis
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.25

Split

8.59

In Run

211

Wgt

25.9kg
2
3
T: Trevor Rice
$37.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.57

Split

8.62

In Run

322

Wgt

35.4kg
3
7
T: Sonia Kempshall
$2.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.62

Split

8.68

In Run

533

Wgt

30.8kg
4
1
T: Stephen Keep
$16.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.72

Split

8.89

In Run

854

Wgt

32.0kg
5
2
T: Anthony Robertson
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.83

Split

9.01

In Run

776

Wgt

26.2kg
6
6
T: Graeme T Bennett
$14.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.95

Split

8.73

In Run

445

Wgt

28.9kg
7
4
T: Matthew Bourne
$65.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.57

Split

9.30

In Run

687

Wgt

30.0kg
8
5
T: Leon Cunningham
$65.50

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.60

Split

9.00

In Run

168

Wgt

25.5kg
R5 HIGHLAND PET FOOD 1-4W FINAL (305m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1400 - $275 - $205
Splits: 3.12
1
3
T: Sonia Kempshall
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.71

Split

3.12

In Run

312

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Neville Creighton
$5.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

17.73

Split

3.13

In Run

521

Wgt

26.6kg
3
5
T: Reg Gardoll
$11.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.92

Split

3.22

In Run

763

Wgt

23.0kg
4
4
T: Stephen Casey
$9.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.94

Split

3.16

In Run

244

Wgt

29.6kg
5
2
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$2.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.15

Split

3.26

In Run

877

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Stephen Keep
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.15

Split

3.16

In Run

156

Wgt

29.1kg
7
7
T: Jacob Northfield
$16.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.26

Split

3.14

In Run

635

Wgt

25.2kg
8
1
T: Trevor Rice
$24.80

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.27

Split

3.27

In Run

488

Wgt

26.4kg
R6 VILLAGE GREEN HOTEL STKS (480m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 12.32
1
5
T: Garnet Robertson
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.67

Split

12.32

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

27.70

Split

12.43

In Run

2222

Wgt

24.6kg
3
6
T: Garry Streatfield
$6.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

27.71

Split

12.48

In Run

3333

Wgt

35.5kg
4
8
T: Garnet Robertson
$37.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

27.78

Split

12.59

In Run

7444

Wgt

30.7kg
5
1
T: Garry Cluss
$24.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.89

Split

12.72

In Run

6555

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: Jeff Ahern
$11.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

28.07

Split

12.99

In Run

8777

Wgt

34.3kg
7
2
T: Stephen Keep
$30.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

28.17

Split

12.84

In Run

4666

Wgt

35.5kg
8
9
T: Stephen Keep
$68.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

28.70

Split

13.19

In Run

5888

Wgt

32.9kg
R7 BYE BYE BUCKS @ STUD 1-4W FNL (407m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 8.54
1
5
T: Lesley Green
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

8.54

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$4.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.37

Split

8.71

In Run

265

Wgt

25.4kg
3
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$11.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.59

Split

8.76

In Run

788

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Stephen Keep
$6.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.62

Split

8.69

In Run

544

Wgt

26.8kg
5
7
T: Dean Casey
$2.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.63

Split

8.64

In Run

632

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
T: Neville Creighton
$17.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.67

Split

8.62

In Run

423

Wgt

27.0kg
7
6
T: Stephen Keep
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.67

Split

8.71

In Run

356

Wgt

26.9kg
8
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$77.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.90

Split

8.73

In Run

877

Wgt

26.9kg
R8 GDSC STAKES (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 8.53
1
2
T: Warren Kempshall
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.08

Split

8.53

In Run

511

Wgt

33.1kg
2
7
T: Thomas Roche
$26.10

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.40

Split

8.72

In Run

333

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Stephen Keep
$4.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.46

Split

8.70

In Run

122

Wgt

25.6kg
4
1
T: Reg Gardoll
$4.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.49

Split

8.77

In Run

444

Wgt

33.2kg
5
3
T: Garnet Robertson
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.55

Split

8.81

In Run

255

Wgt

30.9kg
R9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS (305m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 3.11
1
2
T: Tracy Hindmarsh
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.47

Split

3.11

In Run

111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Warren Kempshall
$3.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.67

Split

3.21

In Run

342

Wgt

32.4kg
3
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$19.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.77

Split

3.17

In Run

234

Wgt

24.7kg
4
6
T: Gary Smith
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.83

Split

3.22

In Run

665

Wgt

26.5kg
5
10
T: Evelyn Harris
$39.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.89

Split

3.22

In Run

556

Wgt

26.6kg
6
8
T: Ricky Bender
$12.30

Mgn

7.25

Time

17.98

Split

3.12

In Run

423

Wgt

30.4kg
R10 PHIL MCLENNAN EARTHMOVING STKS (305m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 3.13
1
4
T: Garry Cluss
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

3.18

In Run

545

Wgt

27.4kg
1
5
T: Stephen Casey
$10.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

3.13

In Run

211

Wgt

28.4kg
3
2
T: Garnet Robertson
$9.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.81

Split

3.22

In Run

453

Wgt

33.6kg
4
9
T: James Gallaway
$30.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.83

Split

3.24

In Run

764

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: Ricky Bender
$36.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.85

Split

3.30

In Run

886

Wgt

31.2kg
6
3
T: Dean Casey
$8.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.96

Split

3.18

In Run

137

Wgt

27.0kg
7
7
T: Benjamin Ellis
$3.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.99

Split

3.15

In Run

322

Wgt

28.0kg
8
1
T: Stephen Keep
$4.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.36

Split

3.29

In Run

678

Wgt

32.0kg
Race 1 CLARENCE VALLEY SHEDS STKS 305m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 3.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PINK TRICK (7) James Gallaway 17.65 0.00 3.12 111 27.7kg Fear Zafonic Nancy Trick

$1.50

2 1 HERE'S MOLLY (1) Francis Jamieson 17.73 1.00 3.13 322 22.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Belle's Mary

$3.50

3 6 DOWN PAW (6) Neville Creighton 17.78 1.75 3.18 443 34.2kg Paw Licking Vibes Window

$8.10

4 8 KEY LARGO (8) Stephen Attwater 17.80 2.00 3.21 565 24.3kg Fabregas Blue Bird

$16.40

5 9 RED RED WINE (3) Jayden Ellem 18.12 6.50 3.14 234 26.5kg Regal Brett Dana Mist

$24.40

6 4 MINNIE MADGE (4) Glen Mills 18.14 7.00 3.19 656 25.7kg Don't Knocka Him Impressive Shaz

$27.40

Race 2 LADBROKES MAIDEN 305m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 3.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 OLD DOMINION (3) Garnet Robertson 17.79 0.00 3.19 221 32.7kg Bekim Bale Arctic Star

$3.40

2 4 TWO MORE MODELS (4) Terry Hickson 17.98 2.50 3.19 112 26.9kg Crash Crash Model

$4.80

3 8 BOSTON FLAME (8) Terry Hickson 18.14 5.00 3.20 333 26.0kg No Donuts Flame Bale

$4.90

4 2 BLAT BLAT (2) Terry Hickson 18.31 7.50 3.35 564 25.6kg Bekim Bale Special Annie

$9.30

5 1 BOSTON ANGEL (1) Terry Hickson 18.51 10.25 3.28 455 25.5kg Barcia Bale Oya Nine Wonwon

$6.90

6 7 BONNIE NOSE BEST (7) Matthew Bourne 18.54 10.50 3.38 777 28.9kg Paddy Whacker Full Of Fancy

$28.10

7 6 SEE MY TAIL (6) Peter Dean 18.59 11.50 3.27 646 31.2kg Monster Jack Rose Of Avalon

$5.40

Race 3 CARTERS CANINE CAPERS STKS 305m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 3.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KOORINGA MAIZIE (7) Mitchell Northfield 17.45 0.00 3.10 111 24.7kg Bralyn County Erin Norris

$3.80

2 4 THANKS NELLY (4) Mitchell Northfield 17.60 2.00 3.13 222 25.4kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris

$4.70

3 6 TURNER BURNER (6) Sonia Kempshall 17.71 3.75 3.18 543 36.7kg Barcia Bale Sofala

$20.20

4 5 FANG TASIA (5) Lesley Green 17.84 5.50 3.23 665 29.0kg Black Enforcer Shoe Laces Lady

$13.80

5 2 WAR AT MIDNIGHT (2) Reg Gardoll 17.88 6.00 3.17 334 33.6kg Spring Gun She's A Hummin

$2.00

6 1 REGGIE MULWEE (1) Benjamin Ellis 18.19 10.50 3.20 456 33.6kg El Grand Senor Nana Plaza

$18.70

7 9 GRACIOUS OAK (8) Graeme T Bennett 18.41 13.75 3.26 777 30.7kg Oaks Road Grace Hill

$29.60

Race 4 WESTLAWN FINANCE STAKES 407m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 8.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PUSH ME (8) Benjamin Ellis 23.25 0.00 8.59 211 25.9kg Fernando Bale Push It

$1.90

2 3 ITCHY MCCAW (3) Trevor Rice 23.57 4.50 8.62 322 35.4kg Smooth Fancy Where's Rita

$37.50

3 7 FLOKI JAPPA (7) Sonia Kempshall 23.62 5.25 8.68 533 30.8kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil

$2.90

4 1 TOP FLASH (1) Stephen Keep 23.72 6.50 8.89 854 32.0kg Brett Lee Cheeky Action

$16.80

5 2 RUBY RIDGE (2) Anthony Robertson 23.83 8.25 9.01 776 26.2kg Bekim Bale Arctic Star

$7.00

6 6 FOLLOW THE ANGEL (6) Graeme T Bennett 23.95 10.00 8.73 445 28.9kg Magic Sprite Seductive Miss

$14.90

7 4 HE'S GOT STEEL (4) Matthew Bourne 24.57 18.75 9.30 687 30.0kg Don't Knocka Him Storm Rush Usa

$65.00

8 5 SUPREME FLASH (5) Leon Cunningham 24.60 19.25 9.00 168 25.5kg Magic Sprite Lyn's Flash

$65.50

Race 5 HIGHLAND PET FOOD 1-4W FINAL 305m Grade 5 Final $1400 - $275 - $205 Splits: 3.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 REAL WICKED (3) Sonia Kempshall 17.71 0.00 3.12 312 29.8kg Dyna Double One Latino Princess

$5.40

2 8 RUBY REDNECK (8) Neville Creighton 17.73 0.25 3.13 521 26.6kg Paw Licking Vibes Window

$5.70

3 5 KINGSBRAE BELL (5) Reg Gardoll 17.92 3.00 3.22 763 23.0kg Paw Licking Pop's Pest

$11.60

4 4 COUNTRY GRENADE (4) Stephen Casey 17.94 3.25 3.16 244 29.6kg Fabregas Miss Karoo

$9.20

5 2 HARRY'S LEGEND (2) Lawrence Meteyard 18.15 6.25 3.26 877 32.5kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$2.50

6 6 BLACK TAPPER (6) Stephen Keep 18.15 6.25 3.16 156 29.1kg Shakey Jakey Surf On Tap

$8.00

7 7 MARCIE'S MEMORY (7) Jacob Northfield 18.26 7.75 3.14 635 25.2kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$16.30

8 1 BLACKJACK BETTY (1) Trevor Rice 18.27 8.00 3.27 488 26.4kg Bralyn County Cosmic Blackjack

$24.80

Race 6 VILLAGE GREEN HOTEL STKS 480m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 12.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TRANQUIL INVADER (5) Garnet Robertson 27.67 0.00 12.32 1111 31.2kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily

$2.10

2 3 BAD NEIGHBOUR (3) Evelyn Harris 27.70 0.50 12.43 2222 24.6kg Fernando Bale Dark And Stormy

$2.80

3 6 GLENREAGH SKUD (6) Garry Streatfield 27.71 0.75 12.48 3333 35.5kg El Grand Senor Magic Diore

$6.80

4 8 TRANQUIL BUDDY (8) Garnet Robertson 27.78 1.50 12.59 7444 30.7kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily

$37.30

5 1 SUNBURNT ROAD (1) Garry Cluss 27.89 3.00 12.72 6555 32.7kg Oaks Road Where's Kitty

$24.60

6 7 GOLDEN KHAN (7) Jeff Ahern 28.07 5.75 12.99 8777 34.3kg Swift Fancy Laura's Legacy

$11.50

7 2 TEN TO DREAM (2) Stephen Keep 28.17 7.00 12.84 4666 35.5kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance

$30.70

8 9 TIMES A TICKIN' (4) Stephen Keep 28.70 14.50 13.19 5888 32.9kg Hoover Boy Wordly Girl

$68.00

Race 7 BYE BYE BUCKS @ STUD 1-4W FNL 407m Non Graded $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 8.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RINDA DES (5) Lesley Green 23.22 0.00 8.54 111 26.9kg Hostile Wedding Present

$4.80

2 8 FRAN'S BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 23.37 2.00 8.71 265 25.4kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$4.80

3 4 DARK COSMOS (4) Evelyn Harris 23.59 5.25 8.76 788 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy

$11.20

4 2 GEORGIE PORGI (2) Stephen Keep 23.62 5.75 8.69 544 26.8kg El Grand Senor Rag Trade

$6.60

5 7 DODGY DIAMONDS (7) Dean Casey 23.63 5.75 8.64 632 26.1kg Fabregas Miss Karoo

$2.40

6 1 STOP AN' PAWS (1) Neville Creighton 23.67 6.25 8.62 423 27.0kg Paw Licking Vibes Window

$17.90

7 6 HIP HOP HOPE (6) Stephen Keep 23.67 6.25 8.71 356 26.9kg Collision Physical

$19.00

8 3 YOUNG RACHEL (3) Alexander Verhagen 23.90 9.75 8.73 877 26.9kg Collision Nana Plaza

$77.20

Race 8 GDSC STAKES 407m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 8.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MODIFIED TRUNK (2) Warren Kempshall 23.08 0.00 8.53 511 33.1kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil

$1.50

2 7 KIARNI MASK (7) Thomas Roche 23.40 4.50 8.72 333 31.3kg Dyna Double One Tigress Ally

$26.10

3 5 AMBER ALE (5) Stephen Keep 23.46 5.25 8.70 122 25.6kg Fernando Bale Scissor Queen

$4.60

4 1 OGODEI STAR (1) Reg Gardoll 23.49 5.75 8.77 444 33.2kg Kiowa Mon Manny Mogambo Beach

$4.30

5 3 TRANQUIL MANU (3) Garnet Robertson 23.55 6.50 8.81 255 30.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Tranquil Lily

$21.00

Race 9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS 305m Masters Grade 1/2 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 3.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PIECOST (2) Tracy Hindmarsh 17.47 0.00 3.11 111 27.6kg Magic Sprite Where's Grug

$2.00

2 1 ARISTOTLE (1) Warren Kempshall 17.67 2.75 3.21 342 32.4kg Magic Sprite Bellbird Park

$3.20

3 3 BLACK LEE BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 17.77 4.25 3.17 234 24.7kg Magic Sprite Dark And Stormy

$19.70

4 6 ORARA SAL (6) Gary Smith 17.83 5.25 3.22 665 26.5kg Magic Sprite Orara Maree

$4.80

5 10 EVEY BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 17.89 6.00 3.22 556 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy

$39.20

6 8 WARPIG (8) Ricky Bender 17.98 7.25 3.12 423 30.4kg Fabregas Yellow Daffodil

$12.30

Race 10 PHIL MCLENNAN EARTHMOVING STKS 305m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 3.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SUNBURNT OAK (4) Garry Cluss 17.77 0.00 3.18 545 27.4kg Oaks Road Where's Kitty

$3.30

1 5 COUNTRY SUNSHINE (5) Stephen Casey 17.77 0.00 3.13 211 28.4kg El Grand Senor Kanuna Miss

$10.30

3 2 TRANQUIL ROAD (2) Garnet Robertson 17.81 0.75 3.22 453 33.6kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily

$9.60

4 9 PINK IMPACT (6) James Gallaway 17.83 0.75 3.24 764 31.3kg Collision Pink Jeanes

$30.50

5 8 VISION TIME (8) Ricky Bender 17.85 1.00 3.30 886 31.2kg Spring Gun Elavena

$36.00

6 3 CITY HOPE (3) Dean Casey 17.96 2.50 3.18 137 27.0kg El Grand Senor Kanuna Miss

$8.60

7 7 PUSH ME PEDRO (7) Benjamin Ellis 17.99 3.00 3.15 322 28.0kg Where's Pedro Push It

$3.40

8 1 JEDI RUMBLE (1) Stephen Keep 18.36 8.25 3.29 678 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Velvet Rumble

$4.90