Grafton Race Results

Wednesday 30th of June 2021
R1 CLARENCE VALLEY SHEDS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.14, 14.73
1
7
T: Shane Staples
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.18

Split

4.18

In Run

31

Wgt

32.9kg
2
4
T: Brian Barrington
$2.25

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.26

Split

4.15

In Run

22

Wgt

33.5kg
3
3
T: John Dart
$3.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.36

Split

4.18

In Run

43

Wgt

29.7kg
4
1
T: Sharon Grey
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.39

Split

4.23

In Run

55

Wgt

33.8kg
5
8
T: Daryl Bates
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.47

Split

4.14

In Run

14

Wgt

27.9kg
6
6
T: Kurt Dodson
$101.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.86

Split

4.31

In Run

76

Wgt

37.0kg
7
5
T: Vicki Byrnes
$101.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.86

Split

4.27

In Run

67

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
2
T: Craig Carragher
$0.00
R2 VALDA AND ATHOL ARANDALE MEMORIAL (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.02, 20.24
1
4
T: Darren Russell
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.87

Split

9.31

In Run

63

Wgt

32.1kg
2
6
T: Kenneth Staines
$5.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.88

Split

9.02

In Run

11

Wgt

24.7kg
3
3
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$9.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.09

Split

9.15

In Run

22

Wgt

33.6kg
4
5
T: John Dart
$14.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.15

Split

9.42

In Run

87

Wgt

33.6kg
5
8
T: Glenda Dart
$14.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.15

Split

9.16

In Run

34

Wgt

31.1kg
6
1
T: Neil Staines
$17.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.19

Split

9.24

In Run

58

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: John Dart
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.20

Split

9.20

In Run

45

Wgt

29.1kg
8
2
T: Shayne Stiff
$2.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.22

Split

9.38

In Run

76

Wgt

30.1kg
R3 VALLEY PROTECTIVE SERVICES PRELUDE (660m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 20.56, 32.41
1
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.61

Split

20.56

In Run

111

Wgt

24.1kg
2
3
T: Sharon Grey
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

38.66

Split

20.73

In Run

222

Wgt

26.0kg
3
6
T: Tyson Barton
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

38.66

Split

20.80

In Run

333

Wgt

23.6kg
4
8
T: Shayne Stiff
$3.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

38.92

Split

21.15

In Run

755

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: Craig Mcphee
$9.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

38.93

Split

21.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.2kg
6
5
T: Tarquin Neal
$31.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

39.24

Split

21.22

In Run

666

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Robert Littlefield
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

39.36

Split

21.41

In Run

887

Wgt

28.2kg
8
9
T: Terry Duncan
$81.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

39.92

Split

21.22

In Run

578

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
4
T: David Richardson
$0.00
R4 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 1 (450m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.09, 19.56
1
7
T: Darren Russell
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.38

Split

9.09

In Run

11

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: Neil Staines
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.52

Split

9.24

In Run

42

Wgt

29.9kg
3
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$14.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.72

Split

9.14

In Run

23

Wgt

26.3kg
4
6
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$1.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.87

Split

9.28

In Run

55

Wgt

24.7kg
5
4
T: Julie King
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.91

Split

9.15

In Run

34

Wgt

30.7kg
6
2
T: Russell Milham
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.00

Split

9.30

In Run

66

Wgt

37.3kg
7
3
T: Ryan Newstead
$12.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.00

Split

9.39

In Run

77

Wgt

29.2kg
R5 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 2 (450m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.89, 19.78
1
7
T: Jason Mackay
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.28

Split

9.15

In Run

42

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Michelle Lill
$1.65

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.29

Split

8.89

In Run

11

Wgt

29.0kg
3
6
T: Neil Staines
$101.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.56

Split

9.15

In Run

33

Wgt

36.4kg
4
3
T: Robert Cooke
$11.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.68

Split

9.25

In Run

65

Wgt

31.1kg
5
4
T: Gerard Bowe
$10.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.88

Split

9.16

In Run

56

Wgt

29.8kg
6
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$101.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.90

Split

9.14

In Run

24

Wgt

35.0kg
7
1
T: Darren Russell
$7.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.93

Split

9.31

In Run

77

Wgt

29.3kg
R6 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 3 (450m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.99, 19.63
1
8
T: Michelle Lill
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.26

Split

8.99

In Run

11

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
T: John Catton
$34.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.70

Split

10.20

In Run

73

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: James Gallaway
$7.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.76

Split

9.32

In Run

44

Wgt

31.8kg
4
1
T: Noel Evans
$4.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.91

Split

9.16

In Run

22

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Gavin Lowe
$81.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.17

Split

9.35

In Run

56

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$101.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

26.32

Split

9.37

In Run

65

Wgt

32.7kg
7
4
T: James Porter
$10.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

26.74

Split

9.28

In Run

37

Wgt

34.5kg
R7 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 4 (450m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.07, 20.03
1
1
T: Garry Geary
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.59

Split

9.19

In Run

42

Wgt

30.5kg
2
2
T: Douglas Gladman
$1.85

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.61

Split

9.09

In Run

31

Wgt

25.5kg
3
3
T: Jason Mackay
$4.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.75

Split

9.20

In Run

53

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Jacqueline Davis
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.99

Split

9.25

In Run

64

Wgt

34.3kg
5
6
T: Neil Staines
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.21

Split

9.32

In Run

75

Wgt

27.9kg
6
4
T: Daryl Bates
$10.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.72

Split

9.07

In Run

16

Wgt

32.3kg
DNF
8
T: Julie King
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

33.8kg
R8 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 5 (450m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.97, 19.85
1
8
T: Julie King
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.56

Split

8.97

In Run

11

Wgt

28.7kg
2
4
T: Shayne Stiff
$4.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.58

Split

9.15

In Run

53

Wgt

36.1kg
3
7
T: John Dart
$2.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.64

Split

9.23

In Run

66

Wgt

29.4kg
4
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.72

Split

9.02

In Run

22

Wgt

32.5kg
5
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$15.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.77

Split

9.09

In Run

34

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
T: Neil Staines
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.86

Split

9.13

In Run

45

Wgt

31.0kg
R9 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 6 (450m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.92, 19.63
1
8
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

8.92

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
2
4
T: Francis Jamieson
$11.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.77

Split

9.15

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
3
7
T: James Porter
$4.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.78

Split

9.16

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
4
1
T: Shayne Stiff
$4.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.80

Split

9.23

In Run

0

Wgt

36.5kg
5
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$101.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.05

Split

9.28

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
6
2
T: Jacqueline Davis
$101.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.25

Split

9.39

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
R10 LADBROKE IT MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.14, 14.75
1
8
T: Tony Atkins
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.21

Split

4.14

In Run

11

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
T: Shane Cartwright
$8.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.39

Split

4.27

In Run

42

Wgt

36.0kg
3
1
T: Maureen Turner
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.51

Split

4.24

In Run

33

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: Tony Atkins
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.65

Split

4.28

In Run

56

Wgt

31.7kg
5
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.66

Split

4.31

In Run

64

Wgt

30.8kg
6
2
T: Jacqueline Davis
$81.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.67

Split

4.37

In Run

87

Wgt

35.6kg
7
5
T: Sonia Kempshall
$101.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.74

Split

4.22

In Run

25

Wgt

30.3kg
8
4
T: Anthony Bunney
$101.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.77

Split

4.36

In Run

78

Wgt

32.1kg
Race 1 CLARENCE VALLEY SHEDS 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.14, 14.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FORMIDABLE (7) Shane Staples 20.18 0.00 4.18 31 32.9kg Blazin' Bomber Zipping Emma $3.60
2 4 ADDITIONAL ASSET (4) Brian Barrington 20.26 1.00 4.15 22 33.5kg Barcia Bale Megalodon $2.25
3 3 WINK AT ME (3) John Dart 20.36 2.50 4.18 43 29.7kg Fernando Bale It's A Wink $3.90
4 1 MAD STAN (1) Sharon Grey 20.39 3.00 4.23 55 33.8kg Moreira Ada Mary $14.00
5 8 BUTTERFLY KISSES (8) Daryl Bates 20.47 4.25 4.14 14 27.9kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $8.00
6 6 MALO DIABLO (6) Kurt Dodson 20.86 9.75 4.31 76 37.0kg Banjo Boy Skylah Jewel $101.00
7 5 BLACKJACK KELLY (5) Vicki Byrnes 20.86 9.75 4.27 67 25.0kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $101.00
SCR 2 SILENT DUST (2) Craig Carragher
Race 2 VALDA AND ATHOL ARANDALE MEMORIAL 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.02, 20.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HONDO HERRERA (4) Darren Russell 25.87 0.00 9.31 63 32.1kg Fernando Bale Maya Herrera $7.00
2 6 MAKE A MOVE (6) Kenneth Staines 25.88 0.10 9.02 11 24.7kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $5.50
3 3 GOLDEN ZESTA (3) Geoffrey Grimwood 26.09 3.00 9.15 22 33.6kg Dyna Double One Elusive Zesta $9.50
4 5 PELTZER (5) John Dart 26.15 4.00 9.42 87 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $14.00
5 8 DON'T CHANGE (8) Glenda Dart 26.15 4.00 9.16 34 31.1kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $14.00
6 1 SWEET LAUREL LYN (1) Neil Staines 26.19 4.50 9.24 58 27.7kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $17.00
7 7 JIGSAW JOE (7) John Dart 26.20 4.75 9.20 45 29.1kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $6.00
8 2 BONNIE KEEPING (2) Shayne Stiff 26.22 5.00 9.38 76 30.1kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $2.40
Race 3 VALLEY PROTECTIVE SERVICES PRELUDE 660m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 20.56, 32.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JIMARY SPITFIRE (1) Malcolm Ross 38.61 0.00 20.56 111 24.1kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $3.10
2 3 NIMBLE LULU (3) Sharon Grey 38.66 0.75 20.73 222 26.0kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $5.00
3 6 MIYAZAKI (6) Tyson Barton 38.66 0.75 20.80 333 23.6kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $5.00
4 8 STANLEY KEEPING (8) Shayne Stiff 38.92 4.25 21.15 755 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Kim Keeping $3.50
5 2 ARTY BARTY (2) Craig Mcphee 38.93 4.50 21.00 444 25.2kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $9.00
6 5 RUNNING NUMBERS (5) Tarquin Neal 39.24 9.00 21.22 666 32.1kg Fernando Bale Midnight Elsa $31.00
7 7 DARK RAIN (7) Robert Littlefield 39.36 10.50 21.41 887 28.2kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $19.00
8 9 LEWICKI (4) Terry Duncan 39.92 18.50 21.22 578 24.8kg Cosmic Rumble Invictus Gypsy $81.00
SCR 4 SANDAVE SKY (4) David Richardson
Race 4 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 1 450m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.09, 19.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DECK FIFTY TWO (7) Darren Russell 25.38 0.00 9.09 11 33.5kg Barcia Bale Mitchie Madam $3.70
2 1 TALKING COUNTRY (1) Neil Staines 25.52 2.00 9.24 42 29.9kg Thirty Talks Country Doll $10.00
3 8 ROSIE BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 25.72 4.75 9.14 23 26.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $14.00
4 6 ASTON ZODIAC (6) Geoffrey Grimwood 25.87 7.00 9.28 55 24.7kg Fernando Bale Alotta Luck $1.90
5 4 KING SUMNER (4) Julie King 25.91 7.50 9.15 34 30.7kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $7.50
6 2 SKITZO BRIAN (2) Russell Milham 26.00 8.75 9.30 66 37.3kg Banjo Boy Houso Delight $41.00
7 3 OUTBACK RINGER (3) Ryan Newstead 26.00 8.75 9.39 77 29.2kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $12.00
Race 5 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 2 450m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.89, 19.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IMPRESS SHADES (7) Jason Mackay 25.28 0.00 9.15 42 29.6kg Fernando Bale Effective Comet $3.70
2 2 MORE SAUCE (2) Michelle Lill 25.29 0.10 8.89 11 29.0kg Keybow Ness Quick $1.65
3 6 MR. DUSTY SIR (6) Neil Staines 25.56 4.00 9.15 33 36.4kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $101.00
4 3 CASH VIEW (3) Robert Cooke 25.68 5.75 9.25 65 31.1kg Raw Ability Cashpot $11.00
5 4 IT'S A RUSH (4) Gerard Bowe 25.88 8.50 9.16 56 29.8kg Fernando Bale It's A Fling $10.00
6 8 DOUBLE DISPLAY (8) Evelyn Harris 25.90 8.75 9.14 24 35.0kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $101.00
7 1 SPOOKY FERNANDO (1) Darren Russell 25.93 9.25 9.31 77 29.3kg Fernando Bale Eternal Spring $7.50
Race 6 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 3 450m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.99, 19.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CASUAL GLANCE (8) Michelle Lill 25.26 0.00 8.99 11 30.8kg Keybow Ness Quick $1.50
2 7 KATANTI (7) John Catton 25.70 6.25 10.20 73 28.8kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $34.00
3 2 KATANA (2) James Gallaway 25.76 7.00 9.32 44 31.8kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $7.50
4 1 WERINA EXPRESS (1) Noel Evans 25.91 9.25 9.16 22 30.2kg Fernando Bale Slip Sliding $4.20
5 6 NOT OUT CLOUD (6) Gavin Lowe 26.17 13.00 9.35 56 32.2kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $81.00
6 3 RAM'S BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 26.32 15.00 9.37 65 32.7kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $101.00
7 4 SCOTTY (4) James Porter 26.74 21.25 9.28 37 34.5kg Barcia Bale Zipping Anna $10.00
Race 7 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 4 450m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.07, 20.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPREME STREAM (1) Garry Geary 25.59 0.00 9.19 42 30.5kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $26.00
2 2 TYANNA BELLE (2) Douglas Gladman 25.61 0.25 9.09 31 25.5kg Cosmic Rumble Shabeky $1.85
3 3 ASTON REWARD (3) Jason Mackay 25.75 2.25 9.20 53 33.5kg Kc And All Aston Miley $4.00
4 7 BELFAST EXPRESS (7) Jacqueline Davis 25.99 5.75 9.25 64 34.3kg Larkhill Jo Magic Earner $101.00
5 6 SWEET HONEY JESS (6) Neil Staines 26.21 8.75 9.32 75 27.9kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $81.00
6 4 BRIAN GRIFFIN (4) Daryl Bates 26.72 16.25 9.07 16 32.3kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $10.00
DNF 8 SCRAPING BY (8) Julie King 0.00 0.00 0.00 27 33.8kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $4.00
Race 8 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 5 450m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.97, 19.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PEARSON (8) Julie King 25.56 0.00 8.97 11 28.7kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $9.00
2 4 SQUIGGLE KEEPING (4) Shayne Stiff 25.58 0.25 9.15 53 36.1kg Fabregas Shelley Keeping $4.20
3 7 DREAMY DAN (7) John Dart 25.64 1.00 9.23 66 29.4kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $2.90
4 1 PHANTOM CLYDE (1) Malcolm Ross 25.72 2.25 9.02 22 32.5kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $3.50
5 2 DASHING DISPLAY (2) Evelyn Harris 25.77 3.00 9.09 34 27.2kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $15.00
6 5 DYNAMIC STAR (5) Neil Staines 25.86 4.25 9.13 45 31.0kg Barcia Bale Star Torana $7.00
Race 9 VILLAGE GREEN SPRINTERS CUP HEAT 6 450m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.92, 19.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LOUIS RUMBLE (8) Stephen Kavanagh 25.29 0.00 8.92 0 28.8kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $1.55
2 4 ZANTI GRACIE (4) Francis Jamieson 25.77 6.75 9.15 0 27.4kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $11.00
3 7 FINEFEUIAKI (7) James Porter 25.78 7.00 9.16 0 32.8kg Dyna Double One Chunky But Funky $4.00
4 1 MEMPHIS KEEPING (1) Shayne Stiff 25.80 7.25 9.23 0 36.5kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $4.80
5 5 ULTIMATE DISPLAY (5) Evelyn Harris 26.05 10.75 9.28 0 28.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $101.00
6 2 BUGATTI MOTION (2) Jacqueline Davis 26.25 13.75 9.39 0 25.6kg Fernando Bale Bugatti Flyer $101.00
Race 10 LADBROKE IT MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.14, 14.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BAZZA BRANN (8) Tony Atkins 20.21 0.00 4.14 11 30.8kg Fabregas Trident Tia $5.50
2 7 NANGAR KASH (7) Shane Cartwright 20.39 2.50 4.27 42 36.0kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $8.00
3 1 NOONBARRA JACK (1) Maureen Turner 20.51 4.25 4.24 33 29.9kg Banjo Boy Wong Size Suzie $2.80
4 6 GEORGIE BRANN (6) Tony Atkins 20.65 6.25 4.28 56 31.7kg My Bro Fabio Country Serenade $8.00
5 3 CURSED (3) Jason Mackay 20.66 6.25 4.31 64 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Halina $2.50
6 2 BUGATTI REIGN (2) Jacqueline Davis 20.67 6.50 4.37 87 35.6kg Barcia Bale Bugatti Flyer $81.00
7 5 FLOKI JAPPA (5) Sonia Kempshall 20.74 7.50 4.22 25 30.3kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil $101.00
8 4 SAINT PABLO (4) Anthony Bunney 20.77 8.00 4.36 78 32.1kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $101.00