Healesville Race Results

Tuesday 15th of June 2021
R1 TAB VENUE MODE (0-1 WIN) (300m)
Place
Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 3.95
1
1
T: Thomas Currie
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.25

Split

4.03

In Run

M/3

Wgt

35.2kg
2
7
T: Laurie Mallia
$11.60

Mgn

0.54

Time

17.28

Split

3.95

In Run

Q/1

Wgt

26.0kg
3
2
T: Jason Hardy
$18.30

Mgn

0.69

Time

17.29

Split

4.07

In Run

M/5

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Michael Ferguson
$1.40

Mgn

3.84

Time

17.52

Split

3.96

In Run

M/2

Wgt

33.5kg
5
8
T: David Schwarz
$39.50

Mgn

7.07

Time

17.74

Split

4.22

In Run

M/6

Wgt

29.9kg
6
4
T: Belinda Franklin
$8.80

Mgn

9.17

Time

17.89

Split

4.03

In Run

M/4

Wgt

22.8kg
R2 FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER (VICGREYS) (350m)
Place
Maiden - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 6.59
1
5
T: Karen Pitt
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.43

Split

6.59

In Run

M/1

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Donald Rhodes
$6.70

Mgn

6.84

Time

19.90

Split

6.82

In Run

M/3

Wgt

28.2kg
3
9
T: Judy Brereton
$45.90

Mgn

10.33

Time

20.15

Split

6.77

In Run

M/2

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: John Delaroche
$16.10

Mgn

12.04

Time

20.27

Split

6.89

In Run

M/5

Wgt

24.5kg
5
6
T: Donald Rhodes
$10.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.34

Split

6.91

In Run

M/6

Wgt

31.7kg
6
1
T: Bradley Chapman
$83.00

Mgn

14.56

Time

20.44

Split

6.89

In Run

M/4

Wgt

32.1kg
DNF
8
T: Daniel Harvey
$17.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

M

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
3
T: Christopher Tilley
$0.00
SCR
4
T: John Delaroche
$0.00
R3 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (300m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 3.88
1
1
T: Rebekah Dudley
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.92

Split

3.89

In Run

M/2

Wgt

25.8kg
2
5
T: Brad Sands
$6.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

16.93

Split

3.88

In Run

M/1

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Dale Dawson
$8.30

Mgn

1.97

Time

17.06

Split

4.05

In Run

S/5

Wgt

29.9kg
4
8
T: Bernie Ender
$14.80

Mgn

6.37

Time

17.37

Split

4.01

In Run

M/4

Wgt

28.8kg
5
4
T: Paul Martin
$3.10

Mgn

7.47

Time

17.45

Split

4.01

In Run

M/3

Wgt

26.7kg
6
7
T: Michael Ferguson
$39.40

Mgn

8.39

Time

17.51

Split

4.06

In Run

M/6

Wgt

33.7kg
R4 VALE DARYL "ALBERT" GLEESON (300m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 3.93
1
7
T: Victor Gay
$5.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.90

Split

3.97

In Run

M/2

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: Arthur Garratt
$3.60

Mgn

1.31

Time

16.99

Split

4.00

In Run

M/4

Wgt

30.0kg
3
2
T: Donald Rhodes
$51.90

Mgn

2.21

Time

17.06

Split

4.13

In Run

S/6

Wgt

26.2kg
4
1
T: Maxwell Williams
$3.60

Mgn

2.81

Time

17.10

Split

3.93

In Run

M/1

Wgt

32.3kg
5
5
T: Jess Fothergill
$2.90

Mgn

3.19

Time

17.13

Split

3.97

In Run

M/3

Wgt

24.5kg
6
8
T: Cameron Taylor
$11.20

Mgn

7.25

Time

17.41

Split

4.06

In Run

M/5

Wgt

25.1kg
R5 JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY (350m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.67
1
5
T: John Delaroche
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.96

Split

6.86

In Run

M/5

Wgt

29.7kg
2
7
T: Mark Giddings
$4.40

Mgn

1.13

Time

20.04

Split

6.78

In Run

M/3

Wgt

35.2kg
3
1
T: Damien Howard
$2.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.09

Split

6.85

In Run

M/4

Wgt

31.4kg
4
2
T: Dean Millier
$6.50

Mgn

2.11

Time

20.11

Split

6.67

In Run

M/1

Wgt

33.3kg
5
8
T: Richard Boehm
$5.10

Mgn

2.26

Time

20.12

Split

6.74

In Run

M/2

Wgt

23.3kg
6
4
T: Rosalie Kerr
$23.90

Mgn

6.90

Time

20.45

Split

6.92

In Run

M/6

Wgt

33.6kg
R6 healesville.grv.org.au (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.71
1
1
T: Michael Said
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.72

Split

6.71

In Run

M/1

Wgt

35.8kg
2
4
T: Alana Mammone
$9.40

Mgn

2.13

Time

19.87

Split

6.82

In Run

M/3

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: Mark Giddings
$7.40

Mgn

2.79

Time

19.92

Split

6.89

In Run

M/4

Wgt

32.8kg
4
8
T: Cameron Taylor
$25.70

Mgn

4.20

Time

20.01

Split

6.78

In Run

M/2

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Robert Douglas
$6.80

Mgn

4.29

Time

20.02

Split

6.93

In Run

M/7

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: Carol Jackson
$62.60

Mgn

5.87

Time

20.13

Split

6.89

In Run

M/5

Wgt

26.0kg
DNF
7
T: Jason Stemmer
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.92

In Run

M/6

Wgt

34.4kg
R7 #13strong (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.75
1
6
T: Jodie Elliott
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.73

Split

6.76

In Run

M/2

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: Kenneth Mccann
$17.30

Mgn

2.59

Time

19.91

Split

6.75

In Run

M/1

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
T: Shane Keating
$6.70

Mgn

3.53

Time

19.98

Split

6.77

In Run

M/3

Wgt

33.9kg
4
2
T: Laurie Mallia
$8.20

Mgn

4.53

Time

20.05

Split

6.90

In Run

M/4

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Samantha Hooke
$14.50

Mgn

5.36

Time

20.11

Split

6.95

In Run

M/5

Wgt

32.2kg
DNF
4
T: Barry Milne
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

M

Wgt

35.0kg
SCR
8
T: Marlene Schmidt
$0.00
R8 GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.52
1
6
T: Kelvin Browney
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.39

Split

6.52

In Run

Q/1

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Paul Ellul
$14.30

Mgn

4.73

Time

19.72

Split

6.80

In Run

M/5

Wgt

35.2kg
3
1
T: Robert Proctor
$24.10

Mgn

4.93

Time

19.74

Split

6.68

In Run

M/2

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: Louie Bicchieri
$42.70

Mgn

4.94

Time

19.74

Split

6.75

In Run

M/4

Wgt

30.4kg
5
3
T: Rosalie Kerr
$8.90

Mgn

4.96

Time

19.74

Split

6.70

In Run

M/3

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Jorja-Louise Howard
$6.30

Mgn

5.71

Time

19.79

Split

6.80

In Run

M/6

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: Murray Collyer
$21.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.88

Split

6.89

In Run

M/7

Wgt

35.7kg
R9 TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 3.89
1
2
T: Donald Rhodes
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.85

Split

3.89

In Run

M/1

Wgt

30.9kg
2
8
T: Steven Hanning
$6.50

Mgn

4.26

Time

17.15

Split

4.02

In Run

M/4

Wgt

26.1kg
3
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$22.40

Mgn

4.89

Time

17.19

Split

4.06

In Run

M/6

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Mark Giddings
$6.10

Mgn

5.14

Time

17.21

Split

4.03

In Run

M/5

Wgt

29.9kg
5
5
T: Victor Gay
$25.30

Mgn

6.60

Time

17.31

Split

3.96

In Run

M/2

Wgt

27.9kg
6
4
T: Jess Fothergill
$16.70

Mgn

9.36

Time

17.51

Split

3.97

In Run

Q/3

Wgt

29.4kg
R10 PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 3.90
1
8
T: Mark Giddings
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.07

Split

3.99

In Run

M/4

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$10.40

Mgn

1.31

Time

17.17

Split

3.97

In Run

M/2

Wgt

27.1kg
3
5
T: Jason Formosa
$1.70

Mgn

2.41

Time

17.24

Split

3.90

In Run

M/1

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
T: Belinda Franklin
$23.90

Mgn

2.81

Time

17.27

Split

4.02

In Run

S/5

Wgt

24.4kg
5
4
T: Steven Hanning
$21.50

Mgn

5.13

Time

17.43

Split

3.97

In Run

M/3

Wgt

29.3kg
6
2
T: Donna Beasley
$27.70

Mgn

5.34

Time

17.45

Split

4.13

In Run

S/6

Wgt

26.3kg
R11 WILD GRAINS BAKERY VETERANS (300m)
Place
S/E Veteran - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 3.88
1
2
T: Constance Mcmillan
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.95

Split

3.88

In Run

M/1

Wgt

31.1kg
2
7
T: Lina Repici
$6.60

Mgn

0.10

Time

16.95

Split

4.02

In Run

M/2

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Donna Beasley
$10.10

Mgn

2.70

Time

17.14

Split

4.02

In Run

M/3

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Jason Hardy
$23.40

Mgn

6.03

Time

17.37

Split

4.04

In Run

M/4

Wgt

30.6kg
DNF
5
T: Kenneth Doidge
$14.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

4.37

In Run

M/5

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
8
T: Jason Stemmer
$0.00
Race 1 TAB VENUE MODE (0-1 WIN) 300m Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 3.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAVOC'S LEGACY (1) Thomas Currie 17.25 0.00 4.03 M/3 35.2kg Cry Havoc Empire Entourage $4.40
2 7 ASTON GAL (7) Laurie Mallia 17.28 0.54 3.95 Q/1 26.0kg Aston Dee Bee Fabregal $11.60
3 2 LINE STEPPER (2) Jason Hardy 17.29 0.69 4.07 M/5 33.7kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $18.30
4 5 BRINDLE GOAT (5) Michael Ferguson 17.52 3.84 3.96 M/2 33.5kg Thirty Talks Tarsier $1.40
5 8 TIZZA FERNANDO (8) David Schwarz 17.74 7.07 4.22 M/6 29.9kg Fernando Bale Tizza Nitro $39.50
6 4 SONIC RAINBOOM (4) Belinda Franklin 17.89 9.17 4.03 M/4 22.8kg Walk Hard Miss Belladonna $8.80
Race 2 FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER (VICGREYS) 350m Maiden $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 6.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ISOLATING (5) Karen Pitt 19.43 0.00 6.59 M/1 29.2kg Fernando Bale It's A Wink $1.20
2 2 LILLICO NIKKI (2) Donald Rhodes 19.90 6.84 6.82 M/3 28.2kg My Redeemer Sharnica $6.70
3 9 COALVILLE JEWEL (3) Judy Brereton 20.15 10.33 6.77 M/2 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Paris Sparks $45.90
4 7 JUST A MINUTE (7) John Delaroche 20.27 12.04 6.89 M/5 24.5kg Fernando Bale It's A Wink $16.10
5 6 BIG JOHN MAC (6) Donald Rhodes 20.34 13.00 6.91 M/6 31.7kg Moreira Alice's Entity $10.70
6 1 MIDNIGHT POMPEII (1) Bradley Chapman 20.44 14.56 6.89 M/4 32.1kg Jarvis Bale Black Gypsy $83.00
DNF 8 FAKE SHOT (8) Daniel Harvey 0.00 0.00 0.00 M 26.2kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $17.20
SCR 3 HOPPY BOB (3) Christopher Tilley
SCR 4 MOONAHCULLAH LAD (4) John Delaroche
Race 3 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM 300m Mixed 6/7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 3.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JETS TO BURN (1) Rebekah Dudley 16.92 0.00 3.89 M/2 25.8kg Superior Product Strength To Wyn $2.00
2 5 JUNKET JARROD (5) Brad Sands 16.93 0.09 3.88 M/1 28.8kg Barcia Bale Bubba's Silvia $6.00
3 2 ASSUME KEALY (2) Dale Dawson 17.06 1.97 4.05 S/5 29.9kg Zoltina's Legacy Zoe $8.30
4 8 BOLD VOYAGER (8) Bernie Ender 17.37 6.37 4.01 M/4 28.8kg Fernando Bale Veetee Swift $14.80
5 4 LITTLE BLAZER (4) Paul Martin 17.45 7.47 4.01 M/3 26.7kg Mepunga Blazer Bruree Jewel $3.10
6 7 MISTER WINGARD (7) Michael Ferguson 17.51 8.39 4.06 M/6 33.7kg Kinloch Brae Kay Are Emm $39.40
Race 4 VALE DARYL "ALBERT" GLEESON 300m Mixed 4/5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 3.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOES ROSE (7) Victor Gay 16.90 0.00 3.97 M/2 31.1kg Blazin' Bomber Hot Patootie $5.80
2 4 DAKAR (4) Arthur Garratt 16.99 1.31 4.00 M/4 30.0kg Stagger Soul Dancer $3.60
3 2 TINY SHINY (2) Donald Rhodes 17.06 2.21 4.13 S/6 26.2kg Blazin' Bomber Silver Salute $51.90
4 1 MARIO VEST ONLY (1) Maxwell Williams 17.10 2.81 3.93 M/1 32.3kg Lightning Frank Fireball Fury $3.60
5 5 LEMBOR (5) Jess Fothergill 17.13 3.19 3.97 M/3 24.5kg Cosmic Rumble Shabeky $2.90
6 8 LEKTRA LOUD (8) Cameron Taylor 17.41 7.25 4.06 M/5 25.1kg Keybow Lektra Hutch $11.20
Race 5 JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY 350m Mixed 6/7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BETA DAYS AHEAD (5) John Delaroche 19.96 0.00 6.86 M/5 29.7kg Fernando Bale It's A Wink $6.20
2 7 TRUSS (7) Mark Giddings 20.04 1.13 6.78 M/3 35.2kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $4.40
3 1 ALABAMA SHAKES (1) Damien Howard 20.09 1.75 6.85 M/4 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Paris Sparks $2.50
4 2 BIG LUG (2) Dean Millier 20.11 2.11 6.67 M/1 33.3kg Barcia Bale Bubba's Silvia $6.50
5 8 CHASING LOVE (8) Richard Boehm 20.12 2.26 6.74 M/2 23.3kg Stagger Avatar Xena $5.10
6 4 TROUBLED OASIS (4) Rosalie Kerr 20.45 6.90 6.92 M/6 33.6kg Turanza Bale Blonde Oasis $23.90
Race 6 healesville.grv.org.au 350m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAKE A PAT (1) Michael Said 19.72 0.00 6.71 M/1 35.8kg Banjo Boy Pat Me Again $2.40
2 4 THURSDAY THUNDER (4) Alana Mammone 19.87 2.13 6.82 M/3 30.4kg Dyna Tron Sliver $9.40
3 2 FOR THE THRILL (2) Mark Giddings 19.92 2.79 6.89 M/4 32.8kg Superior Panama Zoe The Pest $7.40
4 8 WILMONT STREET (8) Cameron Taylor 20.01 4.20 6.78 M/2 25.7kg Lightning Frank Callum's Mum $25.70
5 3 GOSH (3) Robert Douglas 20.02 4.29 6.93 M/7 33.3kg Banjo Boy Flotilla $6.80
6 6 LEKTRA NAT (6) Carol Jackson 20.13 5.87 6.89 M/5 26.0kg Keybow Lektra Hutch $62.60
DNF 7 RAMPAGING HAZARD (7) Jason Stemmer 0.00 0.00 6.92 M/6 34.4kg Collision Classy Sahara $3.00
Race 7 #13strong 350m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MEEHAN TOMMY (6) Jodie Elliott 19.73 0.00 6.76 M/2 32.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Meehan $2.90
2 7 COLOSSAL FIRE (7) Kenneth Mccann 19.91 2.59 6.75 M/1 31.9kg Zoltina's Legacy Zoe $17.30
3 1 WOOLYBULLY KEATS (1) Shane Keating 19.98 3.53 6.77 M/3 33.9kg Barcia Bale Noaki Lynx $6.70
4 2 URANA FERNANDO (2) Laurie Mallia 20.05 4.53 6.90 M/4 32.0kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $8.20
5 3 HURRY HARRY (3) Samantha Hooke 20.11 5.36 6.95 M/5 32.2kg El Grand Senor Mix Off Harmony $14.50
DNF 4 SWARM (4) Barry Milne 0.00 0.00 0.00 M 35.0kg Aston Dee Bee Ann's Moment $2.20
SCR 8 INVICTUS MURRAY (8) Marlene Schmidt
Race 8 GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA 350m Mixed 4/5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 INVICTUS SYBIL (6) Kelvin Browney 19.39 0.00 6.52 Q/1 26.3kg Moreira Invictus Blu $1.30
2 2 GOLDEN YEARS (2) Paul Ellul 19.72 4.73 6.80 M/5 35.2kg Banjo Boy Destini Gold $14.30
3 1 CHASING HONEY (1) Robert Proctor 19.74 4.93 6.68 M/2 26.9kg Hawk Alone Avatar Sparkle $24.10
4 8 SHE'S SOMETHING (8) Louie Bicchieri 19.74 4.94 6.75 M/4 30.4kg Banjo Boy Leave Me Out $42.70
5 3 FLYING FARROKH (3) Rosalie Kerr 19.74 4.96 6.70 M/3 31.8kg Barcia Bale Born Lightning $8.90
6 7 STRUCTURE (7) Jorja-Louise Howard 19.79 5.71 6.80 M/6 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Spring $6.30
7 4 TED DO (4) Murray Collyer 19.88 7.00 6.89 M/7 35.7kg Solve The Puzzle Loris Fury $21.20
Race 9 TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY 300m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 3.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ELECTRIC MICK (2) Donald Rhodes 16.85 0.00 3.89 M/1 30.9kg Blazin' Bomber Silver Salute $1.40
2 8 LILY ROSE JAZZ (8) Steven Hanning 17.15 4.26 4.02 M/4 26.1kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $6.50
3 7 ASTON LOGAN (7) Jess Fothergill 17.19 4.89 4.06 M/6 33.5kg Knocka Norris Aston Force $22.40
4 1 CHASE THE MAGIC (1) Mark Giddings 17.21 5.14 4.03 M/5 29.9kg Rivergum Drive Kiltah Magic $6.10
5 5 BOES REWARD (5) Victor Gay 17.31 6.60 3.96 M/2 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Hot Patootie $25.30
6 4 DIVA DOT (4) Jess Fothergill 17.51 9.36 3.97 Q/3 29.4kg Allen Deed Knocka's Choir $16.70
Race 10 PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS 300m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 3.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PHANTOM JUPITER (8) Mark Giddings 17.07 0.00 3.99 M/4 32.3kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $2.60
2 7 LILLY PATCH (7) Jess Fothergill 17.17 1.31 3.97 M/2 27.1kg Fernando Bale Lilly Lane $10.40
3 5 NEW LAD (5) Jason Formosa 17.24 2.41 3.90 M/1 32.4kg Fabregas Inda Way $1.70
4 1 WINLOCK SHINE (1) Belinda Franklin 17.27 2.81 4.02 S/5 24.4kg Allen Deed Zipping Nora $23.90
5 4 OCEAN STAR (4) Steven Hanning 17.43 5.13 3.97 M/3 29.3kg Collision Banjo Bewdy $21.50
6 2 JUST A FIDGET (2) Donna Beasley 17.45 5.34 4.13 S/6 26.3kg Fernando Bale As It Goes $27.70
Race 11 WILD GRAINS BAKERY VETERANS 300m S/E Veteran $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 3.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BUCK THE JOCKEY (2) Constance Mcmillan 16.95 0.00 3.88 M/1 31.1kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $1.20
2 7 MUMMA'S BEAR (7) Lina Repici 16.95 0.10 4.02 M/2 33.9kg Cosmic Chief You Gotta Know $6.60
3 1 FLY BY THEM (1) Donna Beasley 17.14 2.70 4.02 M/3 27.4kg Banjo Boy As It Goes $10.10
4 4 OUT OF ACES (4) Jason Hardy 17.37 6.03 4.04 M/4 30.6kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $23.40
DNF 5 ISHMY BARRY (5) Kenneth Doidge 0.00 0.00 4.37 M/5 32.9kg Fabregas Lady Goldenpaw $14.40
SCR 8 WHAT'S HIS CAPER (8) Jason Stemmer