Horsham Race Results

Thursday 22nd of November 2007
R1 BILL & BARB POWELL (570m)
Place
Handicap - $1180 - $340 - $170
Splits: 10.80
1
9
T: Martina Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.95

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
3
T: Raymond Mahony
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

33.06

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: Gary Peach
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

33.28

Split

0.00

In Run

7677

Wgt

34.6kg
4
4
T: Edward Stanley
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

33.40

Split

0.00

In Run

4544

Wgt

29.1kg
5
7
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

33.46

Split

0.00

In Run

8866

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: E Sladdin
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

33.51

Split

0.00

In Run

2355

Wgt

30.0kg
7
6
T: Richard Clayfield
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

33.69

Split

0.00

In Run

5433

Wgt

34.4kg
8
8
T: T Breen
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

34.03

Split

0.00

In Run

6788

Wgt

31.6kg
R2 MAX WRIGHT CARS (480m)
Place
Maiden - $710 - $205 - $100
Splits: 6.53
1
6
T: Richard Clayfield
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.25

Split

6.71

In Run

443

Wgt

28.0kg
2
3
T: Daryl Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

28.34

Split

6.53

In Run

111

Wgt

34.2kg
3
1
T: Aaron Debattista
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

28.50

Split

6.76

In Run

674

Wgt

28.5kg
4
4
T: Michael Lanyon
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

28.61

Split

6.53

In Run

22

Wgt

31.0kg
5
8
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

28.78

Split

6.77

In Run

785

Wgt

35.6kg
6
2
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

29.41

Split

6.66

In Run

366

Wgt

35.4kg
7
7
T: John Hosking
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

29.44

Split

6.74

In Run

557

Wgt

32.0kg
8
9
T: Michael Lanyon
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

29.66

Split

6.60

In Run

238

Wgt

26.7kg
R3 REDLINE RACING KENNELS (336m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.59
1
2
T: Marcus Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.72

Split

6.59

In Run

11

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: John Toye
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.86

Split

6.75

In Run

22

Wgt

32.8kg
3
6
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.95

Split

6.87

In Run

33

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: John Toye
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.39

Split

6.94

In Run

55

Wgt

28.6kg
5
3
T: John Weir-smith
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.41

Split

6.95

In Run

66

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.52

Split

6.88

In Run

44

Wgt

26.2kg
7
7
T: Gregory Couldridge
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

20.71

Split

7.05

In Run

77

Wgt

30.6kg
R4 W DELEEUW AGENCIES (336m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.56
1
6
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.63

Split

6.60

In Run

22

Wgt

32.2kg
2
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.67

Split

6.56

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
3
4
T: Heather Baxter
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.74

Split

6.56

In Run

13

Wgt

34.9kg
4
7
T: Kevin Turner
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.81

Split

6.64

In Run

44

Wgt

28.7kg
5
9
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.92

Split

6.63

In Run

35

Wgt

33.6kg
6
8
T: John Weir-smith
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.97

Split

6.65

In Run

57

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.07

Split

6.78

In Run

66

Wgt

27.6kg
8
2
T: Richard Clayfield
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

20.76

Split

6.87

In Run

78

Wgt

33.8kg
R5 SHELTON & LANE FINAL (GOBIS) (480m)
Place
Maiden Final - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.39
1
4
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.84

Split

6.39

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
2
T: Trevor Ross
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.95

Split

6.61

In Run

343

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

28.02

Split

6.48

In Run

222

Wgt

34.2kg
4
5
T: Patricia Smith
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

28.18

Split

6.67

In Run

434

Wgt

29.8kg
5
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

28.21

Split

6.68

In Run

555

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

28.37

Split

6.77

In Run

766

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Pauline Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

28.45

Split

6.74

In Run

677

Wgt

29.8kg
8
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

28.47

Split

6.81

In Run

888

Wgt

32.0kg
R6 DARREN FISHER (480m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.48
1
3
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.86

Split

6.48

In Run

111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: Gary Lane
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.92

Split

6.58

In Run

444

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
T: Graeme Mackley
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.12

Split

6.59

In Run

553

Wgt

28.8kg
4
2
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

28.14

Split

6.54

In Run

232

Wgt

29.7kg
5
6
T: John Hosking
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

28.15

Split

6.69

In Run

766

Wgt

36.3kg
6
7
T: Paul Fish
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

28.22

Split

6.57

In Run

325

Wgt

24.4kg
7
8
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

28.28

Split

6.68

In Run

677

Wgt

35.4kg
8
5
T: Christopher Jaensch
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

28.55

Split

6.94

In Run

888

Wgt

31.3kg
R7 BILL & HELEN HARTIGAN (480m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.51
1
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.60

Split

6.51

In Run

111

Wgt

35.0kg
2
3
T: L Woodhead
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.71

Split

6.62

In Run

532

Wgt

34.8kg
3
6
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

28.05

Split

6.65

In Run

644

Wgt

34.2kg
4
4
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

28.11

Split

6.52

In Run

223

Wgt

34.4kg
5
7
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

28.45

Split

6.65

In Run

765

Wgt

35.6kg
6
1
T: Amy Wiedmann
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

28.51

Split

6.52

In Run

356

Wgt

29.6kg
7
2
T: Darren Church
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

28.56

Split

6.66

In Run

877

Wgt

25.3kg
8
8
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

28.84

Split

6.61

In Run

488

Wgt

34.7kg
R8 R & R FUNDRAISING (480m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 6.33
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.59

Split

6.33

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
3
T: Simone Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.81

Split

6.66

In Run

555

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: R Keating
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

27.90

Split

6.55

In Run

233

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.92

Split

6.56

In Run

322

Wgt

34.0kg
5
6
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.95

Split

6.69

In Run

666

Wgt

32.0kg
6
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.96

Split

6.65

In Run

444

Wgt

34.6kg
7
5
T: Francesco Carbone
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

28.14

Split

6.77

In Run

877

Wgt

32.6kg
8
4
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

28.73

Split

6.70

In Run

788

Wgt

30.3kg
R9 LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS P/L (336m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 6.46
1
1
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.37

Split

6.46

In Run

11

Wgt

35.0kg
2
5
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.68

Split

6.62

In Run

22

Wgt

32.4kg
3
4
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.76

Split

6.71

In Run

33

Wgt

37.5kg
4
2
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.88

Split

6.76

In Run

44

Wgt

30.4kg
5
7
T: Maureen Turner
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.90

Split

6.87

In Run

76

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.18

Split

6.84

In Run

67

Wgt

33.4kg
7
3
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.22

Split

6.81

In Run

55

Wgt

29.9kg
8
8
T: Kenneth Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

20.29

Split

6.90

In Run

88

Wgt

33.5kg
R10 JOE & KATE McINTYRE (336m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.55
1
8
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.72

Split

6.55

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
2
7
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.89

Split

6.75

In Run

32

Wgt

34.2kg
3
5
T: Helen Hartigan
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.03

Split

6.74

In Run

23

Wgt

34.2kg
4
2
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.19

Split

6.84

In Run

44

Wgt

34.1kg
5
1
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.59

Time

20.19

Split

7.03

In Run

55

Wgt

33.1kg
6
3
T: Michael Lanyon
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.20

Split

7.11

In Run

76

Wgt

27.0kg
7
4
T: Peter Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.27

Split

7.03

In Run

67

Wgt

32.0kg
DNF
6
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.55

In Run

8

Wgt

33.8kg
Race 1 BILL & BARB POWELL 570m Handicap $1180 - $340 - $170 Splits: 10.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 SILENT NIKITA (5) Martina Whelan 32.95 0.00 0.00 1111 33.6kg SPIRAL NIKITA SILENT MOVIE

$0.00

2 3 FOOLTOK (3) Raymond Mahony 33.06 1.75 0.00 3222 31.4kg Nobody's Fool MADAME DAISY

$0.00

3 1 CAPE ASSASSIN (1) Gary Peach 33.28 5.25 0.00 7677 34.6kg AWESOME ASSASSIN NOSEY HERO

$0.00

4 4 TAHITIAN MINX (4) Edward Stanley 33.40 7.25 0.00 4544 29.1kg ZED THREE PERSIAN MINX

$0.00

5 7 TOKEN BANDIT (7) Rodney Millington 33.46 8.25 0.00 8866 33.0kg TOKEN PRINCE CLASSICAL ZAZZ

$0.00

6 2 ROOKARIA (2) E Sladdin 33.51 9.00 0.00 2355 30.0kg Exceptional CHEROKEE NIGHTS

$0.00

7 6 SIX OF SPADES (6) Richard Clayfield 33.69 11.75 0.00 5433 34.4kg CHIUTA NOT THE BEST

$0.00

8 8 INVERNESS ANDY (8) T Breen 34.03 17.25 0.00 6788 31.6kg Primo Uno MOLLY'S TITLE

$0.00

Race 2 MAX WRIGHT CARS 480m Maiden $710 - $205 - $100 Splits: 6.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HONEY BIRD (6) Richard Clayfield 28.25 0.00 6.71 443 28.0kg STATELY BIRD CRAZY HABIT

$0.00

2 3 BALMORAL BARNEY (3) Daryl Duncan 28.34 1.50 6.53 111 34.2kg Exceptional HOT DOLL

$0.00

3 1 TAYZA (1) Aaron Debattista 28.50 4.00 6.76 674 28.5kg STATELY BIRD CRAZY HABIT

$0.00

4 4 GEE ARCHER (4) Michael Lanyon 28.61 5.75 6.53 22 31.0kg TOKEN PRINCE COBBLER'S PEG

$0.00

5 8 DECEPTIVE (8) Paul Anderton 28.78 8.50 6.77 785 35.6kg Elite State DISTINCTIVE

$0.00

6 2 BOOMA WALLY (2) Heather Collins 29.41 18.50 6.66 366 35.4kg STATELY BIRD BOOMA GEM

$0.00

7 7 BANDANA'S GIRL (7) John Hosking 29.44 19.00 6.74 557 32.0kg Whisky Assassin BANDANA LUCK

$0.00

8 9 BLITZIN' BIANCA (5) Michael Lanyon 29.66 22.50 6.60 238 26.7kg TOKEN PRINCE COBBLER'S PEG

$0.00

Race 3 REDLINE RACING KENNELS 336m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SALLY'S TOLL (2) Marcus Lloyd 19.72 0.00 6.59 11 29.0kg TOLL SECURITY SALLY WHO

$0.00

2 1 MASTER EYEZEE (1) John Toye 19.86 2.25 6.75 22 32.8kg BRAYDON SHIRAZ LITTLE BOSS

$0.00

3 6 TRYING MY BEST (6) Charmaine Fisher 19.95 3.75 6.87 33 31.6kg Primo Uno DEWANA PRINCESS

$0.00

4 5 MISS BELLA (5) John Toye 20.39 10.75 6.94 55 28.6kg BRAYDON SHIRAZ LITTLE BOSS

$0.00

5 3 LESLIE JOHN (3) John Weir-smith 20.41 11.00 6.95 66 31.7kg Whisky Assassin THUNDER DANCE

$0.00

6 8 FROZEN SOLID (8) Mark Delbridge 20.52 12.75 6.88 44 26.2kg FROZEN KEYSY EMCEE MAGGIE

$0.00

7 7 EXTREMELY ELITE (7) Gregory Couldridge 20.71 15.75 7.05 77 30.6kg Elite State FIRST CANDIDATE

$0.00

Race 4 W DELEEUW AGENCIES 336m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 REDEYE LOVE (6) Shaun Matcott 19.63 0.00 6.60 22 32.2kg Hallucinate SHIMAWAI

$0.00

2 5 FASTEST STAR (5) Mark Delbridge 19.67 0.75 6.56 1 29.2kg Brett Lee NATURAL CLASS

$0.00

3 4 TOABSTA ROADSTA (4) Heather Baxter 19.74 1.75 6.56 13 34.9kg ELGRANDO HEATHERDALE LASS

$0.00

4 7 LOUISE MARIE (7) Kevin Turner 19.81 3.00 6.64 44 28.7kg NO INTENT REYNARD LADY

$0.00

5 9 FOXHILL BALE (1) Steven Collins 19.92 4.75 6.63 35 33.6kg MODERN ASSASSIN FONTAINE BALE

$0.00

6 8 INSULATOR (8) John Weir-smith 19.97 5.50 6.65 57 29.5kg Whisky Assassin THUNDER DANCE

$0.00

7 3 CAPE LEE (3) Rodney Millington 20.07 7.00 6.78 66 27.6kg Brett Lee CAPE REALITY

$0.00

8 2 SMASHED CRAB (2) Richard Clayfield 20.76 18.00 6.87 78 33.8kg Elite State DIMFIRE GIRL

$0.00

Race 5 SHELTON & LANE FINAL (GOBIS) 480m Maiden Final $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PYRENEES BRANDY (4) Ian Robinson 27.84 0.00 6.39 111 30.5kg CRUISE CREEK BRANDY QUEEN

$0.00

2 2 MERIOT MAGIC (2) Trevor Ross 27.95 1.75 6.61 343 30.5kg Bombastic Shiraz RYANNA

$0.00

3 7 RONELLIE ROCKA (7) Norma Millington 28.02 3.00 6.48 222 34.2kg EIFFELLA RONELLIE BLACK

$0.00

4 5 HECKLER (5) Patricia Smith 28.18 5.50 6.67 434 29.8kg Collision FEARY'S MUM

$0.00

5 1 LANDRY BALE (1) Graeme Bate 28.21 6.00 6.68 555 26.4kg History Lesson SUELLEN BALE

$0.00

6 8 CATHY RELTUB (8) Steven Collins 28.37 8.50 6.77 766 26.6kg Collision CHLOE RELTUB

$0.00

7 6 KING'S OF LEON (6) Pauline Patterson 28.45 9.75 6.74 677 29.8kg History Lesson JAZZY'S GIRL

$0.00

8 3 ERNIE RELTUB (3) Steven Collins 28.47 10.00 6.81 888 32.0kg Collision CHLOE RELTUB

$0.00

Race 6 DARREN FISHER 480m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 IMPERIAL JET (3) John Maple 27.86 0.00 6.48 111 27.5kg AWESOME ASSASSIN AMAZING ABILITY

$0.00

2 4 LITTLE (4) Gary Lane 27.92 1.00 6.58 444 32.2kg CARLISLE JACK BEAR FEET

$0.00

3 1 DONNA JACK (1) Graeme Mackley 28.12 4.25 6.59 553 28.8kg NORTON ILLUSION MIKASA

$0.00

4 2 TRANSVISION VAMP (2) Norma Millington 28.14 4.50 6.54 232 29.7kg November Fury HEATER MARITA

$0.00

5 6 GABLE EXPRESS (6) John Hosking 28.15 4.75 6.69 766 36.3kg GABLE LAFOURCHE MERRYFIELD MAGIC

$0.00

6 7 KEALBA ROSE (7) Paul Fish 28.22 5.75 6.57 325 24.4kg Big Daddy Cool DASHING ADAMS

$0.00

7 8 STAR AT SEA (8) Charmaine Fisher 28.28 6.75 6.68 677 35.4kg Typhoon Tide GERANIUM

$0.00

8 5 LUMPY (5) Christopher Jaensch 28.55 11.00 6.94 888 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz CLASSICAL MARVEL

$0.00

Race 7 BILL & HELEN HARTIGAN 480m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CAINER BALE (5) Graeme Bate 27.60 0.00 6.51 111 35.0kg History Lesson SUELLEN BALE

$0.00

2 3 THUNDER CLOUDS (3) L Woodhead 27.71 1.75 6.62 532 34.8kg Where's Pedro AZZI'S WAY

$0.00

3 6 SISCO CRUISE (6) Michelle Mallia-Magri 28.05 7.25 6.65 644 34.2kg Where's Pedro MISS COUNTACH

$0.00

4 4 JOSS THE BOSS (4) Mark Roberts 28.11 8.25 6.52 223 34.4kg Elite State MAKONDE

$0.00

5 7 ARCHIE (7) Rodney Millington 28.45 13.50 6.65 765 35.6kg Surf Lorian KESHINA

$0.00

6 1 MY LITTLE JOYCE (1) Amy Wiedmann 28.51 14.50 6.52 356 29.6kg Primo Uno RANDOM ROSE

$0.00

7 2 TIDAL STORM (2) Darren Church 28.56 15.25 6.66 877 25.3kg ROYAL ASSASSIN HAPPY EXPRESS

$0.00

8 8 CARLINFORD BILLY (8) Captain Abbott 28.84 19.75 6.61 488 34.7kg TINAS JO FLY ON BONNIE

$0.00

Race 8 R & R FUNDRAISING 480m Mixed 4/5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 6.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PURE CONQUEST (1) 27.59 0.00 6.33 111 28.1kg Whisky Assassin LARA FLYNN

$0.00

2 3 COURTNEY BOMB (3) Simone Fisher 27.81 3.50 6.66 555 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz COURTNEY SUNSET

$0.00

3 7 SECRET REMEDY (7) R Keating 27.90 5.00 6.55 233 29.2kg CARLISLE JACK SHAKIRA MAGIC

$0.00

4 2 FRANKLIN TEARS (2) Darren Fisher 27.92 5.25 6.56 322 34.0kg CRY HAVOC FRANKLIN SHIRAZ

$0.00

5 6 DR. HOFFMAN (6) Lisa Delbridge 27.95 5.75 6.69 666 32.0kg SAMMY MINT DANCING RAMBLER

$0.00

6 8 JERICHO BALE (8) Graeme Bate 27.96 6.00 6.65 444 34.6kg BITABILITY BALE GEORGINA BALE

$0.00

7 5 BOT FLYER (5) Francesco Carbone 28.14 8.75 6.77 877 32.6kg Exceptional ZENA TINA

$0.00

8 4 BLINMAN (4) Rodney Millington 28.73 18.25 6.70 788 30.3kg AWESOME ASSASSIN CLASSICAL ZAZZ

$0.00

Race 9 LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS P/L 336m Mixed 4/5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MELALUKA MAGIC (1) John Maple 19.37 0.00 6.46 11 35.0kg BRUMBY LAD I'M SPOILT

$0.00

2 5 BRENDAN'S FAULT (5) Darren Fisher 19.68 5.00 6.62 22 32.4kg ZED THREE WHITE SUNSET

$0.00

3 4 CHIEF BRAVEHEART (4) Shaun Matcott 19.76 6.25 6.71 33 37.5kg Bombastic Shiraz RED DIRT GIRL

$0.00

4 2 SIN CITY (2) Rodney Millington 19.88 8.25 6.76 44 30.4kg November Fury KIM'S GARTER

$0.00

5 7 JULIE DARLIN' (7) Maureen Turner 19.90 8.50 6.87 76 29.6kg NO INTENT REYNARD LADY

$0.00

6 6 BIG TONE BALE (6) Graeme Bate 20.18 13.00 6.84 67 33.4kg Brett Lee SUELLEN BALE

$0.00

7 3 SPLITDALOOT (3) Rodney Millington 20.22 13.50 6.81 55 29.9kg RIVERLEE BALE MULGA MEIN

$0.00

8 8 JUST CLAYTER (8) Kenneth Patterson 20.29 14.75 6.90 88 33.5kg WATERVIEW STAR MARUNGI BELLA

$0.00

Race 10 JOE & KATE McINTYRE 336m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLASSY CARNAGE (8) Mark Roberts 19.72 0.00 6.55 11 33.0kg CARNAGE CLASSY LOOKER

$0.00

2 7 ASWANA (7) Charmaine Fisher 19.89 2.75 6.75 32 34.2kg AWESOME ASSASSIN DEWANA PRINCESS

$0.00

3 5 RUN A HARLEY (5) Helen Hartigan 20.03 5.00 6.74 23 34.2kg SCOTTISH EXPRESS MELODY PARK

$0.00

4 2 ALWAY'S RIGHT (2) Norma Millington 20.19 7.50 6.84 44 34.1kg PUZZLE PRIZE WILD MARY

$0.00

5 1 GO WILD BOOF (1) Darren Fisher 20.19 7.59 7.03 55 33.1kg Go Wild Teddy MISS HOLLY

$0.00

6 3 MADD'S ME MATE (3) Michael Lanyon 20.20 7.75 7.11 76 27.0kg MARLON BANNER NIPA DEAL

$0.00

7 4 MCCAMMON BALE (4) Peter Hunt 20.27 8.75 7.03 67 32.0kg Placard TERIE BALE

$0.00

DNF 6 COORONG SPUR (6) John Maple 0.00 0.00 6.55 8 33.8kg BIG SMIG CHERIE'S LADY

$0.00