Horsham Race Results

Tuesday 2nd of March 2010
R1 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 1 (GOBIS) (410m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.50
1
4
T: Gregory Guy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.72

Split

10.50

In Run

11

Wgt

33.9kg
2
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.75

Split

10.50

In Run

33

Wgt

34.0kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.81

Split

10.50

In Run

22

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: J Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.90

Split

10.60

In Run

45

Wgt

29.5kg
5
6
T: Terrence Reid
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.08

Split

10.69

In Run

66

Wgt

28.1kg
6
1
T: Mary Woodhead
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.14

Split

10.76

In Run

88

Wgt

32.8kg
7
2
T: Alan Marum
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.17

Split

10.63

In Run

57

Wgt

29.4kg
8
8
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.27

Split

10.70

In Run

74

Wgt

30.1kg
R2 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 2 (GOBIS) (410m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.30
1
2
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

10.30

In Run

11

Wgt

27.9kg
2
8
T: John Burow
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.48

Split

10.44

In Run

42

Wgt

27.6kg
3
7
T: Alan Marum
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.69

Split

10.43

In Run

23

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

7.54

Time

23.69

Split

10.43

In Run

34

Wgt

34.2kg
5
1
T: Brian Weis
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.70

Split

10.66

In Run

55

Wgt

30.2kg
6
4
T: Patricia Smith
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.73

Split

10.76

In Run

66

Wgt

33.0kg
7
9
T: John Hosking
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.03

Split

10.81

In Run

77

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Kevin Mugavin
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.21

Split

10.85

In Run

88

Wgt

32.7kg
R3 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 3 (GOBIS) (410m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.02
1
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

10.02

In Run

11

Wgt

38.4kg
2
7
T: Kevin Turner
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.08

Split

10.21

In Run

22

Wgt

34.8kg
3
2
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.16

Split

10.30

In Run

33

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.38

Split

10.43

In Run

44

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: John Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

23.90

Split

10.68

In Run

65

Wgt

26.5kg
6
6
T: Stephen Butler
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.02

Split

10.78

In Run

77

Wgt

34.8kg
7
5
T: Alan Marum
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

24.21

Split

10.59

In Run

56

Wgt

28.4kg
8
4
T: Joan Cummings
$0.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

24.23

Split

10.79

In Run

88

Wgt

24.5kg
R4 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 4 (GOBIS) (410m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.24
1
7
T: Glenn Rounds
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.33

Split

10.29

In Run

22

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.36

Split

10.24

In Run

11

Wgt

38.0kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.48

Split

10.44

In Run

33

Wgt

26.5kg
4
9
T: Robert Halliday
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.73

Split

10.68

In Run

54

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Edward Stanley
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.83

Split

10.78

In Run

65

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.10

Split

10.67

In Run

46

Wgt

33.5kg
7
6
T: Rodney Maher
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

24.46

Split

10.90

In Run

88

Wgt

32.9kg
8
1
T: J Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

24.79

Split

10.84

In Run

77

Wgt

26.4kg
R5 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT1 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.03
1
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.35

Split

10.35

In Run

33

Wgt

36.4kg
2
8
T: Malcolm Hirtzel
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.42

Split

10.03

In Run

11

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.47

Split

10.28

In Run

22

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: Noel Roney
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.71

Split

10.46

In Run

54

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Stuart Divers
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.72

Split

10.64

In Run

77

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Raymond Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.80

Split

10.44

In Run

46

Wgt

31.8kg
7
4
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

7.26

Time

23.80

Split

10.55

In Run

65

Wgt

30.0kg
8
3
T: Brian Weis
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.37

Split

10.74

In Run

88

Wgt

33.0kg
R6 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT2 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.25
1
2
T: Donald Turner
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

10.25

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: Kevin Mugavin
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.51

Split

10.31

In Run

22

Wgt

32.9kg
3
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.64

Split

10.51

In Run

54

Wgt

34.3kg
4
8
T: Geanette Laurie
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.70

Split

10.32

In Run

33

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: Dustin Drew
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.86

Split

10.41

In Run

45

Wgt

34.1kg
6
4
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.05

Split

10.70

In Run

86

Wgt

27.2kg
7
9
T: Michael Gibbons
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.13

Split

10.67

In Run

78

Wgt

30.5kg
8
10
T: Jason Tolson
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.35

Split

10.57

In Run

67

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT3 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.11
1
7
T: John Frewin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.41

Split

10.11

In Run

11

Wgt

30.8kg
2
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.63

Split

10.58

In Run

33

Wgt

29.4kg
3
1
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.86

Split

10.43

In Run

22

Wgt

26.4kg
4
8
T: Katherine Brooks
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.94

Split

10.66

In Run

54

Wgt

35.2kg
5
2
T: Daniel Carswell
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.97

Split

10.69

In Run

65

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Peter Riley
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.05

Split

10.65

In Run

48

Wgt

34.0kg
7
4
T: Leslie Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

10.29

Time

24.05

Split

10.70

In Run

76

Wgt

31.8kg
8
6
T: Marcus Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.27

Split

10.79

In Run

87

Wgt

26.1kg
R8 MAX WRIGHT CARS FINAL (GOBIS) (480m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 6.43
1
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.19

Split

6.43

In Run

211

Wgt

31.9kg
2
5
T: Verity Cotton
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

27.28

Split

6.43

In Run

122

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.55

Split

6.50

In Run

433

Wgt

26.0kg
4
8
T: Amy Wiedmann
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.56

Split

6.49

In Run

354

Wgt

30.3kg
5
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.78

Split

6.66

In Run

545

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: Brett Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

9.51

Time

27.78

Split

6.74

In Run

766

Wgt

35.3kg
7
6
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.85

Split

6.69

In Run

677

Wgt

31.2kg
R9 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT4 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.10
1
1
T: Derryn Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.30

Split

10.26

In Run

32

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.42

Split

10.18

In Run

23

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Leslie Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.59

Split

10.53

In Run

55

Wgt

37.3kg
4
5
T: Brian Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

4.76

Time

23.60

Split

10.10

In Run

11

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Donald Turner
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.70

Split

10.51

In Run

46

Wgt

34.6kg
6
3
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

6.51

Time

23.71

Split

10.65

In Run

87

Wgt

33.1kg
7
7
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.72

Split

10.56

In Run

64

Wgt

29.4kg
8
4
T: Kevin Tirchett
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.88

Split

10.62

In Run

78

Wgt

28.1kg
R10 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT5 (410m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.21
1
2
T: Maureen Turner
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.41

Split

10.29

In Run

22

Wgt

31.7kg
2
5
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.52

Split

10.46

In Run

63

Wgt

30.8kg
3
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.58

Split

10.32

In Run

35

Wgt

29.0kg
4
1
T: Brian Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.66

Split

10.21

In Run

11

Wgt

30.1kg
5
7
T: Raymond Drew
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.72

Split

10.34

In Run

44

Wgt

28.7kg
6
3
T: Noel Roney
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.78

Split

10.40

In Run

56

Wgt

32.6kg
7
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.02

Split

10.71

In Run

87

Wgt

38.0kg
DNF
4
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.65

In Run

78

Wgt

32.1kg
Race 1 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 1 (GOBIS) 410m Maiden Semi Final $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PURE ETHANE (4) Gregory Guy 23.72 0.00 10.50 11 33.9kg Pure Octane FOOLISH JEAN

$0.00

2 3 SHIRAZ VIEW (3) Steven Collins 23.75 0.50 10.50 33 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz QUICK VIEW

$0.00

3 5 FANTASY PHOENIX (5) Andrea Dailly 23.81 1.50 10.50 22 34.0kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

4 7 SPA VALLEY GIRL (7) J Mccoll 23.90 3.00 10.60 45 29.5kg Exceptional SPA AWEBIT

$0.00

5 6 HALF A HAZARD (6) Terrence Reid 24.08 5.75 10.69 66 28.1kg Surf Lorian BLUE SKY HAZARD

$0.00

6 1 HOT GINGER BREAD (1) Mary Woodhead 24.14 6.75 10.76 88 32.8kg GINGER BREAD MAN HOT DOLL

$0.00

7 2 BRYAN'S ROCKET (2) Alan Marum 24.17 7.25 10.63 57 29.4kg World Class KIM'S ROCKET

$0.00

8 8 DESIGNED FORCE (8) S Bonaccurso 24.27 8.75 10.70 74 30.1kg Black Enforcer CASUAL THOUGHTS

$0.00

Race 2 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 2 (GOBIS) 410m Maiden Semi Final $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 See You Latte (2) Wayne Vassallo 23.22 0.00 10.30 11 27.9kg METICULOUS PROVEN MODEL

$0.00

2 8 PARIS HEART (8) John Burow 23.48 4.25 10.44 42 27.6kg Pure Octane TURNAROUND

$0.00

3 7 ALICE MCBRIDE (7) Alan Marum 23.69 7.50 10.43 23 26.9kg CONVINCING LEE MYSTIC PRINCESS

$0.00

4 6 WILD JACK JUNIOR (6) Kevin Ward 23.69 7.54 10.43 34 34.2kg Go Wild Jack MORE STRESS

$0.00

5 1 KID COLOSSUS (1) Brian Weis 23.70 7.75 10.66 55 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool EXPRESS CHECKOUT

$0.00

6 4 BORA BAY (4) Patricia Smith 23.73 8.25 10.76 66 33.0kg ELGRANDO STILLWATER SADIE

$0.00

7 9 ALICE ALMA (3) John Hosking 24.03 13.00 10.81 77 26.6kg Hallucinate RHIANDAIRE

$0.00

8 5 TRANS EXPRESS (5) Kevin Mugavin 24.21 15.75 10.85 88 32.7kg Whisky Assassin KILLARNEY MAGIC

$0.00

Race 3 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 3 (GOBIS) 410m Maiden Semi Final $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 El Grand Senor (1) Carolyn Jones 22.80 0.00 10.02 11 38.4kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 7 YOUNG GAZZA (7) Kevin Turner 23.08 4.50 10.21 22 34.8kg Bombastic Shiraz BLUE DRILL

$0.00

3 2 KYMUDEN (2) Wayne Vassallo 23.16 5.75 10.30 33 28.1kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE

$0.00

4 8 TROYUDEN (8) Paul Mccoll 23.38 9.25 10.43 44 31.2kg Bit Chili PROVEN BRUGGE

$0.00

5 3 CAMO'S LIGHTNING (3) John Cameron 23.90 17.50 10.68 65 26.5kg GUMMO'S A CAMO HOT CHOCOLYN

$0.00

6 6 DEVS DA MAN (6) Stephen Butler 24.02 19.50 10.78 77 34.8kg Primo Uno I'M THE BABY

$0.00

7 5 SENNI TINA (5) Alan Marum 24.21 22.50 10.59 56 28.4kg METICULOUS SENNI WENDY

$0.00

8 4 LIBBY (4) Joan Cummings 24.23 22.75 10.79 88 24.5kg Where's Pedro SUE JANE

$0.00

Race 4 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 4 (GOBIS) 410m Maiden Semi Final $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REAL FIRE POWER (7) Glenn Rounds 23.33 0.00 10.29 22 32.6kg PATH TO POWER DANCE PORTRAIT

$0.00

2 5 UNLIMITED (5) Wayne Vassallo 23.36 0.50 10.24 11 38.0kg Black Enforcer DIN'S PORTRAIT

$0.00

3 2 Supreme Vision (2) Andrea Dailly 23.48 2.50 10.44 33 26.5kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

4 9 WYE RULE (8) Robert Halliday 23.73 6.50 10.68 54 32.0kg Go Wild Teddy ITZA RULE

$0.00

5 4 RORY MCBRIDE (4) Edward Stanley 23.83 8.00 10.78 65 32.5kg CONVINCING LEE MYSTIC PRINCESS

$0.00

6 3 PERFECT UNO (3) Peter Crawley 24.10 12.25 10.67 46 33.5kg Primo Uno JAZZY'S GIRL

$0.00

7 6 ARTESTA (6) Rodney Maher 24.46 18.00 10.90 88 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz JELLIGNITE

$0.00

8 1 PROVEN CAPRI (1) J Mccoll 24.79 23.25 10.84 77 26.4kg Pure Octane PROVEN BABE

$0.00

Race 5 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT1 410m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TOM ALLEN (6) Steven Collins 23.35 0.00 10.35 33 36.4kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

2 8 WILDERNESS (8) Malcolm Hirtzel 23.42 1.25 10.03 11 31.9kg Go Wild Teddy DAINTREE BEAUTY

$0.00

3 1 PERFECT PRIZE (1) Peter Crawley 23.47 2.00 10.28 22 34.0kg Go Wild Teddy SKYE PUZZLE

$0.00

4 7 SPANISH STEPS (7) Noel Roney 23.71 5.75 10.46 54 30.3kg MACHO GRANDE ORABELL

$0.00

5 5 PAY THE PIPER (5) Stuart Divers 23.72 6.00 10.64 77 33.0kg November Fury MISTY MISS

$0.00

6 2 HERO HUNTER (2) Raymond Fisher 23.80 7.25 10.44 46 31.8kg HOTLINE HERO MAIDEN LEE

$0.00

7 4 BIG DESIRE (4) S Bonaccurso 23.80 7.26 10.55 65 30.0kg Pure Octane JUST COOL

$0.00

8 3 GUNNADOO GOSSIP (3) Brian Weis 24.37 16.25 10.74 88 33.0kg Bond MISS DICE

$0.00

Race 6 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT2 410m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BUBONIC BOY (2) Donald Turner 23.36 0.00 10.25 11 32.2kg Cyrus The Virus SHE BE NIMBLE

$0.00

2 1 TEDDY'S REWARD (1) Kevin Mugavin 23.51 2.50 10.31 22 32.9kg Go Wild Teddy POETIC GIRL

$0.00

3 3 EAGAN BALE (3) Steven Collins 23.64 4.50 10.51 54 34.3kg Where's Pedro SAFFRON BALE

$0.00

4 8 JALANA BABE (8) Geanette Laurie 23.70 5.50 10.32 33 27.6kg HOTLINE HERO CHARLOTTA LEGS

$0.00

5 6 KIRABILLI BART (6) Dustin Drew 23.86 8.00 10.41 45 34.1kg Where's Pedro KIRABILLI TIGER

$0.00

6 4 PROVEN NOIR (4) Paul Mccoll 24.05 11.00 10.70 86 27.2kg Vapour Whirl PROVEN TOPS

$0.00

7 9 SISCO STORM (7) Michael Gibbons 24.13 12.25 10.67 78 30.5kg SISCO BUZZ SISCO YEP

$0.00

8 10 PEOPLE'S CHANT (5) Jason Tolson 24.35 15.75 10.57 67 31.1kg AKTAR'S CHOICE LOTS OF CHOICE

$0.00

Race 7 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT3 410m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SASHA JET (7) John Frewin 23.41 0.00 10.11 11 30.8kg LOCHINVAR JET OUR MAGPIE GIRL

$0.00

2 3 TALAR BALE (3) Steven Collins 23.63 3.50 10.58 33 29.4kg STRYKER'S SHADOW AMBROSIA BALE

$0.00

3 1 PELICAN BRIEF (1) S Bonaccurso 23.86 7.25 10.43 22 26.4kg LEEFULL NICOLE'S GLORY

$0.00

4 8 SILICONE BOB (8) Katherine Brooks 23.94 8.50 10.66 54 35.2kg COUNTRY WILLEE PROPER HONEY

$0.00

5 2 MILD SHANNON (2) Daniel Carswell 23.97 9.00 10.69 65 32.1kg Collide MILD CHILD

$0.00

6 5 BENNY THE BULL (5) Peter Riley 24.05 10.25 10.65 48 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz HOURLEE

$0.00

7 4 ZLATAN (4) Leslie Johnson 24.05 10.29 10.70 76 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz PRINCESS MISSY

$0.00

8 6 ASTON JEMIMA (6) Marcus Lloyd 24.27 13.75 10.79 87 26.1kg Where's Pedro HYLEENA

$0.00

Race 8 MAX WRIGHT CARS FINAL (GOBIS) 480m Grade 5 Final $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 6.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BUNDY BALE (2) Steven Collins 27.19 0.00 6.43 211 31.9kg CROMLAH BALE HANICKA BALE

$0.00

2 5 Flaming Doll (5) Verity Cotton 27.28 1.50 6.43 122 28.8kg GINGER BREAD MAN HOT DOLL

$0.00

3 3 HAISLEY BALE (3) Steven Collins 27.55 5.75 6.50 433 26.0kg Where's Pedro SAFFRON BALE

$0.00

4 8 CHLOE'S GEM (8) Amy Wiedmann 27.56 6.00 6.49 354 30.3kg November Fury AQUIN'S ANGEL

$0.00

5 7 VALTER BALE (7) Graeme Bate 27.78 9.50 6.66 545 32.6kg Where's Pedro GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

6 4 DARK EVADER (4) Brett Bravo 27.78 9.51 6.74 766 35.3kg PATH TO POWER DEBS FIERY TOKEN

$0.00

7 6 NOT MY SON (6) Heather Collins 27.85 10.50 6.69 677 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool EMERALD SHOES

$0.00

Race 9 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT4 410m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 REDLINE REAPER (1) Derryn Harrison 23.30 0.00 10.26 32 31.9kg Collision BOLLINGER

$0.00

2 8 NIGHT SHADOW (8) Robert Proctor 23.42 2.00 10.18 23 31.8kg MOST AWESOME WHITE DRILL

$0.00

3 2 MOVEMBER MAC (2) Leslie Johnson 23.59 4.75 10.53 55 37.3kg November Fury PRINCESS MISSY

$0.00

4 5 MAJOR SHAKER (5) Brian Hodgson 23.60 4.76 10.10 11 27.0kg Typhoon Tide MAJOR INTENT

$0.00

5 6 LIGHTING FLOOD (6) Donald Turner 23.70 6.50 10.51 46 34.6kg ELGRANDO FLOODFAWN

$0.00

6 3 PERFECT PADDY (3) Peter Crawley 23.71 6.51 10.65 87 33.1kg Premier Fantasy PERFECT HEART

$0.00

7 7 ALIDA BALE (7) Steven Collins 23.72 6.75 10.56 64 29.4kg PACIFIC MILE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

8 4 AMY SHIRAZ (4) Kevin Tirchett 23.88 9.25 10.62 78 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz ELLE DOUGLAS

$0.00

Race 10 SHELTON & LANE STATIONERY HT5 410m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JIMMY I AM (2) Maureen Turner 23.41 0.00 10.29 22 31.7kg Bit Chili LOUISE MARIE

$0.00

2 5 BLACK STAX (5) S Bonaccurso 23.52 1.75 10.46 63 30.8kg Where's Pedro SLEEK PHYSIQUE

$0.00

3 8 DYNA GINA (8) Steven Collins 23.58 2.75 10.32 35 29.0kg KNOCKEEVAN MAJOR BENNICE BALE

$0.00

4 1 MAJOR SLICK (1) Brian Hodgson 23.66 4.00 10.21 11 30.1kg Hallucinate MAJOR BREAK

$0.00

5 7 KOOPERS FOUR (7) Raymond Drew 23.72 5.00 10.34 44 28.7kg Elite State MIRACLE STAR

$0.00

6 3 RELKO (3) Noel Roney 23.78 6.00 10.40 56 32.6kg MACHO GRANDE MOONDUST GIRL

$0.00

7 6 AIDEN BALE (6) Steven Collins 24.02 9.75 10.71 87 38.0kg Where's Pedro BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

DNF 4 WOODSIDE BOY (4) Captain Abbott 0.00 0.00 10.65 78 32.1kg Primo Uno TROUSER'S GIRL

$0.00