Horsham Race Results

Wednesday 9th of January 2019
R1 CRYMELON KENNELS (410m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 10.25
1
3
MOONIE CYCLONE
T: Clint Capuano
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.61

Split

10.53

In Run

M/21

Wgt

31.1kg
2
2
SOMEONE BLUE
T: Rodney Millington
$37.90

Mgn

1.97

Time

23.75

Split

10.25

In Run

Q/12

Wgt

29.2kg
3
7
WALLY MILNE
T: Rodney Clark
$6.50

Mgn

4.83

Time

23.95

Split

10.57

In Run

M/53

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
PREMIER STICKA
T: Paul Anderton
$1.50

Mgn

7.46

Time

24.13

Split

10.57

In Run

M/45

Wgt

34.4kg
5
9
SENOR DIEGO
T: Rodney Clark
$24.80

Mgn

7.54

Time

24.14

Split

10.80

In Run

M/84

Wgt

34.0kg
6
5
ASHBY QUICK
T: Clint Capuano
$12.50

Mgn

9.46

Time

24.27

Split

10.80

In Run

M/76

Wgt

32.4kg
7
6
CLOONA REWARD
T: Kevin Mugavin
$7.90

Mgn

9.53

Time

24.28

Split

10.76

In Run

M/68

Wgt

33.2kg
8
4
CRYMELON SALLY
T: Ian Bibby
$26.10

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.50

Split

10.55

In Run

M/37

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 CHS GROUP HT1 (410m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.49
1
7
DIGGER'S COVE
T: Heather Baxter
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.68

Split

10.56

In Run

M/31

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
WORK ZONE
T: Jennifer Torr
$7.80

Mgn

2.79

Time

23.88

Split

10.49

In Run

M/12

Wgt

36.2kg
3
5
PURE COOL TITAN
T: Vivianne Giles
$4.30

Mgn

3.31

Time

23.91

Split

10.51

In Run

M/23

Wgt

35.1kg
4
1
CRYMELON PHANTOM
T: Ian Bibby
$24.80

Mgn

5.27

Time

24.05

Split

10.74

In Run

M/64

Wgt

29.5kg
5
4
DYNA NELLY
T: Andrea Gurry
$5.30

Mgn

5.56

Time

24.07

Split

10.75

In Run

M/77

Wgt

26.9kg
6
6
SPARKLE MOTION
T: Keith Hellmuth
$2.70

Mgn

5.90

Time

24.09

Split

10.58

In Run

M/56

Wgt

28.2kg
7
3
MULAN
T: Damien Smith
$17.80

Mgn

6.96

Time

24.17

Split

10.57

In Run

M/45

Wgt

27.3kg
8
8
KURTIS PANDORA
T: Jeanette Spruyt
$38.60

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.52

Split

10.96

In Run

M/88

Wgt

36.2kg
R3 ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2 (410m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.40
1
1
MIDNIGHT TITAN
T: Vivianne Giles
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.84

Split

10.75

In Run

M/73

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
KRAKEN ROGER
T: Dallan Klemke
$8.10

Mgn

0.27

Time

23.86

Split

10.69

In Run

M/56

Wgt

34.9kg
3
3
FARGO VICTOREM
T: Richard Gray
$4.00

Mgn

0.59

Time

23.88

Split

10.40

In Run

M/12

Wgt

31.5kg
4
2
TIME SAVER
T: Jennifer Torr
$6.40

Mgn

0.96

Time

23.91

Split

10.54

In Run

M/34

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
YARITZA ALLEN
T: Andrea Gurry
$15.10

Mgn

2.43

Time

24.01

Split

10.40

In Run

M/21

Wgt

26.6kg
6
9
SUDDEN CALL
T: Michael Niele
$58.50

Mgn

3.96

Time

24.12

Split

10.68

In Run

M/45

Wgt

34.7kg
7
7
HURRICANE ROSE
T: Clifford Smith
$3.00

Mgn

6.03

Time

24.26

Split

10.70

In Run

M/67

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 3WM/MIXX FM (485m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.54, 14.11
1
8
TIBBY SHORE
T: Keith Hellmuth
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.75

Split

6.56

In Run

M/222

Wgt

31.9kg
2
7
LITTLE BLACK JOE
T: Leanne Polato
$5.00

Mgn

0.13

Time

27.76

Split

6.58

In Run

M/311

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
ARCUP USAIN
T: Rodney Millington
$4.90

Mgn

0.97

Time

27.81

Split

6.63

In Run

M/543

Wgt

33.0kg
4
1
I'M TIPPING DON
T: Rodney Millington
$2.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.96

Split

6.54

In Run

M/154

Wgt

33.7kg
5
4
LINDY BOP
T: Deb Carr
$25.10

Mgn

5.29

Time

28.12

Split

6.63

In Run

M/465

Wgt

31.9kg
6
5
HECTOR CABANG
T: Gregory Berry
$15.10

Mgn

7.76

Time

28.29

Split

6.67

In Run

S/636

Wgt

31.8kg
R5 TAB MULTIPLIER DAMSELS DASH (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.28
1
7
STARS AND LIGHTS
T: Gregory Berry
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.65

Split

10.46

In Run

M/33

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
BAD APPLE
T: Clint Capuano
$2.80

Mgn

0.20

Time

23.66

Split

10.28

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

27.6kg
3
6
DYNA BOBBI
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$4.90

Mgn

0.43

Time

23.68

Split

10.49

In Run

M/42

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
MY LIL' ANGEL
T: Michael Niele
$11.50

Mgn

2.17

Time

23.80

Split

10.53

In Run

M/54

Wgt

26.0kg
5
3
SILVER CUPCAKE
T: Clifford Smith
$12.70

Mgn

3.14

Time

23.87

Split

10.61

In Run

M/66

Wgt

26.7kg
6
2
MAGIC LANTERN
T: Andrew Mooney
$5.30

Mgn

3.41

Time

23.89

Split

10.39

In Run

M/25

Wgt

28.8kg
R6 WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (410m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.24
1
1
RIG FIFTY FIVE
T: William Hartigan
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.63

Split

10.40

In Run

M/32

Wgt

33.3kg
2
2
MY NAME'S BARRY
T: Rodney Clark
$1.80

Mgn

0.43

Time

23.66

Split

10.24

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
TWENTY TAMAR
T: Leanne Polato
$6.90

Mgn

0.61

Time

23.68

Split

10.25

In Run

M/24

Wgt

30.1kg
4
4
HALF A MINYA
T: Patricia Smith
$16.90

Mgn

2.73

Time

23.83

Split

10.44

In Run

M/43

Wgt

29.8kg
5
3
WISE LEWIS
T: Clint Capuano
$27.10

Mgn

4.51

Time

23.95

Split

10.60

In Run

M/56

Wgt

30.4kg
6
6
AWESOME SHEP
T: Vivianne Giles
$5.40

Mgn

6.90

Time

24.12

Split

10.76

In Run

S/75

Wgt

32.7kg
7
8
ICE COLD YUG
T: Jennifer Torr
$9.50

Mgn

7.63

Time

24.17

Split

10.75

In Run

S/67

Wgt

35.2kg
R7 CEC HOPPER & SONS (485m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.61, 14.10
1
5
HEAD LOCH
T: Rodney Clark
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.57

Split

6.67

In Run

M/322

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
CON ROD
T: Ronald McCullagh
$3.30

Mgn

1.27

Time

27.66

Split

6.61

In Run

M/111

Wgt

37.1kg
3
1
QUEST FOR GLORY
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$3.20

Mgn

2.04

Time

27.72

Split

6.66

In Run

M/233

Wgt

28.7kg
4
2
EL GRAND KNOCKA
T: Roselyn Nicholls
$3.60

Mgn

3.86

Time

27.84

Split

6.81

In Run

M/444

Wgt

33.2kg
5
4
COME HOME
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$21.60

Mgn

5.90

Time

27.99

Split

6.90

In Run

M/555

Wgt

33.7kg
R8 WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD (410m)
Place
Free For All - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 10.26
1
1
HUSKY BEATLE
T: Rodney Clark
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.66

Split

10.42

In Run

M/32

Wgt

33.8kg
2
8
CHOPS MALONE
T: Patricia Smith
$11.50

Mgn

0.54

Time

23.70

Split

10.26

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
MY MATE WALLY
T: Michael Niele
$13.20

Mgn

2.33

Time

23.82

Split

10.56

In Run

M/43

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
JAR MAN
T: Clifford Smith
$1.60

Mgn

2.79

Time

23.85

Split

10.42

In Run

M/24

Wgt

30.5kg
5
3
RAVE ON
T: Jennifer Torr
$7.20

Mgn

4.87

Time

24.00

Split

10.72

In Run

M/55

Wgt

31.6kg
R9 WILLMORE CONTRACTORS (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.46
1
1
DREAM BOULEVARD
T: Thomas Boehmke
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.83

Split

10.46

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
QUICK SESSION
T: Clint Capuano
$4.90

Mgn

2.27

Time

23.99

Split

10.78

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.6kg
3
5
KRAKEN COPPER
T: Helen Hartigan
$5.90

Mgn

7.57

Time

24.36

Split

10.93

In Run

M/55

Wgt

38.1kg
4
4
SOLAR ON
T: Victor Millington
$42.10

Mgn

7.80

Time

24.37

Split

10.85

In Run

M/33

Wgt

29.5kg
5
6
CLEARY ALLEN
T: Andrea Gurry
$8.20

Mgn

10.20

Time

24.54

Split

10.85

In Run

M/44

Wgt

30.6kg
6
8
SOLAR MOCHA
T: Victor Millington
$13.10

Mgn

11.33

Time

24.62

Split

10.99

In Run

M/76

Wgt

33.6kg
7
3
BOBBY TOKAAM
T: Mary Inguanti
$7.60

Mgn

11.57

Time

24.64

Split

11.13

In Run

M/87

Wgt

29.6kg
8
2
COBBER VICTOREM
T: Richard Gray
$3.30

Mgn

15.03

Time

24.88

Split

10.97

In Run

Q/68

Wgt

32.8kg
R10 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.42
DNF
3
T: Gregory Berry
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

M

Wgt

34.0kg
DNF
4
T: Leigh Carter
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

11.37

In Run

M/55

Wgt

35.5kg
1
1
KRAKEN WITCH
T: William Hartigan
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.82

Split

10.42

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.0kg
2
6
BRAKE DRUM
T: Judith Mccullagh
$5.40

Mgn

0.17

Time

23.83

Split

10.46

In Run

M/32

Wgt

34.1kg
3
7
CLOUDED ACORN
T: Peter Inguanti
$8.50

Mgn

2.19

Time

23.97

Split

10.43

In Run

M/23

Wgt

33.6kg
4
8
WHY NOT MACCA
T: Leigh Carter
$8.60

Mgn

2.80

Time

24.02

Split

10.67

In Run

M/44

Wgt

28.6kg
Race 1 CRYMELON KENNELS 410m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 10.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MOONIE CYCLONE (3) Clint Capuano 23.61 0.00 10.53 M/21 31.1kg Magic Sprite Full Noise Turbo

$21.00

2 2 SOMEONE BLUE (2) Rodney Millington 23.75 1.97 10.25 Q/12 29.2kg Barcia Bale Sugar Lips

$37.90

3 7 WALLY MILNE (7) Rodney Clark 23.95 4.83 10.57 M/53 34.0kg Magic Sprite Altolite

$6.50

4 8 PREMIER STICKA (8) Paul Anderton 24.13 7.46 10.57 M/45 34.4kg Premier Fantasy Mendes

$1.50

5 9 SENOR DIEGO (1) Rodney Clark 24.14 7.54 10.80 M/84 34.0kg El Grand Senor Power Of Blue

$24.80

6 5 ASHBY QUICK (5) Clint Capuano 24.27 9.46 10.80 M/76 32.4kg Kinloch Brae Glass Roof

$12.50

7 6 CLOONA REWARD (6) Kevin Mugavin 24.28 9.53 10.76 M/68 33.2kg Spring Gun Magic Matese

$7.90

8 4 CRYMELON SALLY (4) Ian Bibby 24.50 12.75 10.55 M/37 26.4kg Stagger Crymelon Queen

$26.10

Race 2 CHS GROUP HT1 410m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DIGGER'S COVE (7) Heather Baxter 23.68 0.00 10.56 M/31 31.0kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets

$6.70

2 2 WORK ZONE (2) Jennifer Torr 23.88 2.79 10.49 M/12 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Grand Illusion

$7.80

3 5 PURE COOL TITAN (5) Vivianne Giles 23.91 3.31 10.51 M/23 35.1kg Pure Titanium Cool Springs

$4.30

4 1 CRYMELON PHANTOM (1) Ian Bibby 24.05 5.27 10.74 M/64 29.5kg Stagger Crymelon Queen

$24.80

5 4 DYNA NELLY (4) Andrea Gurry 24.07 5.56 10.75 M/77 26.9kg Dyna Double One Jayney Bale

$5.30

6 6 SPARKLE MOTION (6) Keith Hellmuth 24.09 5.90 10.58 M/56 28.2kg Magic Sprite Flash Riot

$2.70

7 3 MULAN (3) Damien Smith 24.17 6.96 10.57 M/45 27.3kg Taylors Sky Erza Allen

$17.80

8 8 KURTIS PANDORA (8) Jeanette Spruyt 24.52 12.00 10.96 M/88 36.2kg Bella Infrared Pandora Bale

$38.60

Race 3 ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2 410m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MIDNIGHT TITAN (1) Vivianne Giles 23.84 0.00 10.75 M/73 34.0kg Pure Titanium Cool Springs

$4.30

2 6 KRAKEN ROGER (6) Dallan Klemke 23.86 0.27 10.69 M/56 34.9kg Hooksy Strawberry Field

$8.10

3 3 FARGO VICTOREM (3) Richard Gray 23.88 0.59 10.40 M/12 31.5kg Athos Zoenah's Entity

$4.00

4 2 TIME SAVER (2) Jennifer Torr 23.91 0.96 10.54 M/34 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Grand Illusion

$6.40

5 8 YARITZA ALLEN (8) Andrea Gurry 24.01 2.43 10.40 M/21 26.6kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale

$15.10

6 9 SUDDEN CALL (4) Michael Niele 24.12 3.96 10.68 M/45 34.7kg Fabregas Guru Doll

$58.50

7 7 HURRICANE ROSE (7) Clifford Smith 24.26 6.03 10.70 M/67 29.7kg Barcia Bale Diva's Shadow

$3.00

Race 4 3WM/MIXX FM 485m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.54, 14.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TIBBY SHORE (8) Keith Hellmuth 27.75 0.00 6.56 M/222 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker

$3.20

2 7 LITTLE BLACK JOE (7) Leanne Polato 27.76 0.13 6.58 M/311 31.5kg Hurricane Luke Maggies A Legend

$5.00

3 2 ARCUP USAIN (2) Rodney Millington 27.81 0.97 6.63 M/543 33.0kg Djays Octane Miss Mysterious

$4.90

4 1 I'M TIPPING DON (1) Rodney Millington 27.96 3.00 6.54 M/154 33.7kg Barcia Bale Tam's Wish

$2.80

5 4 LINDY BOP (4) Deb Carr 28.12 5.29 6.63 M/465 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Triple Lindy

$25.10

6 5 HECTOR CABANG (5) Gregory Berry 28.29 7.76 6.67 S/636 31.8kg Late Show Lee Barrio Queen

$15.10

Race 5 TAB MULTIPLIER DAMSELS DASH 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STARS AND LIGHTS (7) Gregory Berry 23.65 0.00 10.46 M/33 31.0kg Spring Gun Pawsative

$3.70

2 1 BAD APPLE (1) Clint Capuano 23.66 0.20 10.28 Q/11 27.6kg Kilty Lad Taste Da Rainbow

$2.80

3 6 DYNA BOBBI (6) Michelle Mallia-Magri 23.68 0.43 10.49 M/42 30.2kg Kiowa Mon Manny Prue Bale

$4.90

4 8 MY LIL' ANGEL (8) Michael Niele 23.80 2.17 10.53 M/54 26.0kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$11.50

5 3 SILVER CUPCAKE (3) Clifford Smith 23.87 3.14 10.61 M/66 26.7kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$12.70

6 2 MAGIC LANTERN (2) Andrew Mooney 23.89 3.41 10.39 M/25 28.8kg Lonesome Cry Katie Merry

$5.30

Race 6 WIMMERA AQUATRAIL 410m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RIG FIFTY FIVE (1) William Hartigan 23.63 0.00 10.40 M/32 33.3kg Oaks Road Full Noise Turbo

$9.10

2 2 MY NAME'S BARRY (2) Rodney Clark 23.66 0.43 10.24 M/11 31.9kg Hooksy Proven Scary

$1.80

3 7 TWENTY TAMAR (7) Leanne Polato 23.68 0.61 10.25 M/24 30.1kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$6.90

4 4 HALF A MINYA (4) Patricia Smith 23.83 2.73 10.44 M/43 29.8kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$16.90

5 3 WISE LEWIS (3) Clint Capuano 23.95 4.51 10.60 M/56 30.4kg Djays Octane Serena To Excel

$27.10

6 6 AWESOME SHEP (6) Vivianne Giles 24.12 6.90 10.76 S/75 32.7kg Awesome Project Make A Splash

$5.40

7 8 ICE COLD YUG (8) Jennifer Torr 24.17 7.63 10.75 S/67 35.2kg Ice Trucker Senorita Abbi

$9.50

Race 7 CEC HOPPER & SONS 485m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.61, 14.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HEAD LOCH (5) Rodney Clark 27.57 0.00 6.67 M/322 32.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Cindy Lee

$4.00

2 8 CON ROD (8) Ronald McCullagh 27.66 1.27 6.61 M/111 37.1kg Fernando Bale Motorette

$3.30

3 1 QUEST FOR GLORY (1) Michelle Mallia-Magri 27.72 2.04 6.66 M/233 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Punk Star Lass

$3.20

4 2 EL GRAND KNOCKA (2) Roselyn Nicholls 27.84 3.86 6.81 M/444 33.2kg El Grand Senor Pepe's A Knocka

$3.60

5 4 COME HOME (4) Michelle Mallia-Magri 27.99 5.90 6.90 M/555 33.7kg Kinloch Brae Punk Star Lass

$21.60

Race 8 WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD 410m Free For All $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 10.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HUSKY BEATLE (1) Rodney Clark 23.66 0.00 10.42 M/32 33.8kg Spring Gun Pawsative

$3.60

2 8 CHOPS MALONE (8) Patricia Smith 23.70 0.54 10.26 M/11 31.2kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$11.50

3 4 MY MATE WALLY (4) Michael Niele 23.82 2.33 10.56 M/43 32.0kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$13.20

4 5 JAR MAN (5) Clifford Smith 23.85 2.79 10.42 M/24 30.5kg Barcia Bale Avondale Duchess

$1.60

5 3 RAVE ON (3) Jennifer Torr 24.00 4.87 10.72 M/55 31.6kg Our Toyman Chardonnay Doll

$7.20

Race 9 WILLMORE CONTRACTORS 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DREAM BOULEVARD (1) Thomas Boehmke 23.83 0.00 10.46 Q/11 33.5kg Premier Fantasy Peggie

$6.40

2 7 QUICK SESSION (7) Clint Capuano 23.99 2.27 10.78 M/22 32.6kg Banjo Boy Quick Succession

$4.90

3 5 KRAKEN COPPER (5) Helen Hartigan 24.36 7.57 10.93 M/55 38.1kg Barcia Bale Kraken Sal

$5.90

4 4 SOLAR ON (4) Victor Millington 24.37 7.80 10.85 M/33 29.5kg Vee Man Vane Solar Octane

$42.10

5 6 CLEARY ALLEN (6) Andrea Gurry 24.54 10.20 10.85 M/44 30.6kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale

$8.20

6 8 SOLAR MOCHA (8) Victor Millington 24.62 11.33 10.99 M/76 33.6kg Vee Man Vane Solar Octane

$13.10

7 3 BOBBY TOKAAM (3) Mary Inguanti 24.64 11.57 11.13 M/87 29.6kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam

$7.60

8 2 COBBER VICTOREM (2) Richard Gray 24.88 15.03 10.97 Q/68 32.8kg Athos Zoenah's Entity

$3.30

Race 10 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
DNF 3 LANCE LINK (3) Gregory Berry 0.00 0.00 0.00 M 34.0kg Spring Gun Pawsative

$2.70

DNF 4 WHY NOT CORY (4) Leigh Carter 0.00 0.00 11.37 M/55 35.5kg El Grand Senor Why Not Giaan

$3.90

1 1 KRAKEN WITCH (1) William Hartigan 23.82 0.00 10.42 M/11 30.0kg Hooksy Strawberry Field

$7.30

2 6 BRAKE DRUM (6) Judith Mccullagh 23.83 0.17 10.46 M/32 34.1kg Fernando Bale Motorette

$5.40

3 7 CLOUDED ACORN (7) Peter Inguanti 23.97 2.19 10.43 M/23 33.6kg Oaks Road Misty Day

$8.50

4 8 WHY NOT MACCA (8) Leigh Carter 24.02 2.80 10.67 M/44 28.6kg Fernando Bale Why Not Donna

$8.60