Horsham Race Results

Tuesday 13th of August 2019
R1 CRYMELON KENNELS (410m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 10.36
1
5
T: Philip Lenehan
$10.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.63

Split

10.36

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: Rodney Clark
$1.70

Mgn

1.89

Time

23.76

Split

10.71

In Run

M/22

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Daryl Williams
$20.80

Mgn

5.81

Time

24.04

Split

10.89

In Run

M/33

Wgt

28.3kg
4
1
T: Garry George
$4.90

Mgn

6.04

Time

24.05

Split

11.04

In Run

M/44

Wgt

34.1kg
5
6
T: Bruce Baxter
$11.20

Mgn

9.56

Time

24.30

Split

11.14

In Run

M/66

Wgt

26.1kg
6
3
T: Robert Sullivan
$28.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.36

Split

11.13

In Run

M/55

Wgt

32.6kg
7
7
T: Correy Grenfell
$8.20

Mgn

19.66

Time

25.00

Split

11.84

In Run

M/77

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
8
T: Raymond Henness
$0.00
R2 3WM/MIXX FM (485m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 6.84, 14.52
1
3
T: Aaron Debattista
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.98

Split

6.88

In Run

M/311

Wgt

27.3kg
2
2
T: Correy Grenfell
$6.60

Mgn

0.96

Time

28.05

Split

6.84

In Run

M/152

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: Kristie Collyer
$27.50

Mgn

4.79

Time

28.32

Split

7.05

In Run

M/744

Wgt

28.5kg
4
7
T: Deb Carr
$2.60

Mgn

5.01

Time

28.33

Split

7.02

In Run

S/635

Wgt

36.4kg
5
5
T: Philip Lenehan
$13.80

Mgn

5.94

Time

28.40

Split

6.91

In Run

M/423

Wgt

33.0kg
6
1
T: Raymond Henness
$6.90

Mgn

9.53

Time

28.65

Split

7.00

In Run

M/566

Wgt

33.8kg
7
6
T: Adam Wilcock
$47.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

28.68

Split

6.86

In Run

Q/277

Wgt

23.5kg
SCR
8
T: Deb Carr
$0.00
R3 THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (410m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.55
1
2
T: Heather Baxter
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.06

Split

10.71

In Run

M/43

Wgt

31.2kg
2
3
T: Victor Millington
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.11

Split

10.55

In Run

M/22

Wgt

36.1kg
3
5
T: Raymond Henness
$2.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.13

Split

10.55

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: Greg Turnbull
$5.00

Mgn

2.69

Time

24.25

Split

10.98

In Run

S/66

Wgt

36.4kg
5
6
T: Clifford Smith
$27.50

Mgn

3.36

Time

24.29

Split

10.97

In Run

S/55

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Tina Womann
$20.10

Mgn

4.51

Time

24.37

Split

10.69

In Run

M/34

Wgt

27.1kg
7
10
T: Charmaine Fisher
$11.70

Mgn

5.26

Time

24.43

Split

11.15

In Run

M/77

Wgt

26.0kg
SCR
1
T: David Gehan
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
$0.00
R4 WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (3-6 WINS) FINAL (VICGREYS) (410m)
Place
Restricted Win Final - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 10.45
1
2
T: Correy Grenfell
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.45

Split

10.45

In Run

M/11

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: William Hartigan
$31.40

Mgn

1.20

Time

23.54

Split

10.54

In Run

M/32

Wgt

29.9kg
3
7
T: Lyn Smith
$2.30

Mgn

2.51

Time

23.63

Split

10.46

In Run

M/23

Wgt

33.3kg
4
1
T: Kevin Eyles
$5.90

Mgn

4.16

Time

23.74

Split

10.70

In Run

M/54

Wgt

32.2kg
5
9
T: Correy Grenfell
$22.30

Mgn

6.31

Time

23.90

Split

10.75

In Run

M/75

Wgt

35.1kg
6
4
T: Michael Bewley
$37.10

Mgn

6.97

Time

23.94

Split

10.71

In Run

M/66

Wgt

30.8kg
7
6
T: Lyn Smith
$10.30

Mgn

7.66

Time

23.99

Split

10.75

In Run

M/87

Wgt

24.9kg
8
3
T: Helen Hartigan
$24.50

Mgn

11.11

Time

24.23

Split

10.70

In Run

M/48

Wgt

29.6kg
SCR
5
T: Tracey Salter
$0.00
R5 CHS GROUP HT1 (485m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.56, 14.10
1
1
T: Aaron Debattista
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.65

Split

6.60

In Run

M/222

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Debbie Goudge
$24.80

Mgn

4.60

Time

27.97

Split

6.70

In Run

S/333

Wgt

33.2kg
3
9
T: Marien Sullivan
$58.10

Mgn

6.81

Time

28.13

Split

7.06

In Run

S/886

Wgt

38.2kg
4
7
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$3.00

Mgn

7.96

Time

28.21

Split

6.72

In Run

M/547

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Rodney Clark
$3.60

Mgn

8.37

Time

28.24

Split

6.76

In Run

S/665

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: Jessica Sharp
$21.90

Mgn

8.63

Time

28.25

Split

6.56

In Run

M/111

Wgt

33.8kg
7
4
T: Correy Grenfell
$5.90

Mgn

9.46

Time

28.31

Split

6.72

In Run

S/454

Wgt

34.6kg
8
8
T: Adam Wilcock
$89.10

Mgn

11.29

Time

28.44

Split

6.85

In Run

M/778

Wgt

35.6kg
SCR
3
T: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
$0.00
R6 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (VICGREYS) (410m)
Place
Special Event - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 10.44
1
6
T: Helen Eyles
$32.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.56

Split

10.44

In Run

M/11

Wgt

35.8kg
2
5
T: Patricia Smith
$18.70

Mgn

0.34

Time

23.58

Split

10.45

In Run

M/23

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Rodney Clark
$5.80

Mgn

0.91

Time

23.62

Split

10.55

In Run

M/42

Wgt

35.1kg
4
7
T: Tracey Salter
$36.00

Mgn

3.79

Time

23.82

Split

10.48

In Run

M/34

Wgt

25.4kg
5
4
T: Garry Anesbury
$37.20

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.62

Split

10.71

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.0kg
DNF
1
T: Rodney Clark
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.71

In Run

M/66

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
2
T: Graham James
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Clifford Smith
$0.00
R7 ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2 (485m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.66, 14.10
1
8
T: Graham James
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.40

Split

6.71

In Run

M/311

Wgt

35.1kg
2
1
T: George Borg
$4.10

Mgn

8.26

Time

27.98

Split

6.66

In Run

M/144

Wgt

28.0kg
3
3
T: Adam Wilcock
$59.50

Mgn

8.60

Time

28.00

Split

6.79

In Run

M/633

Wgt

31.6kg
4
10
T: Jessica Sharp
$19.80

Mgn

11.27

Time

28.19

Split

6.68

In Run

S/222

Wgt

28.7kg
5
7
T: Debbie Goudge
$20.40

Mgn

11.83

Time

28.23

Split

6.72

In Run

M/555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Rosalyn Hume
$3.10

Mgn

11.89

Time

28.23

Split

6.79

In Run

M/777

Wgt

29.1kg
7
9
T: Gerard Taylor
$45.20

Mgn

13.21

Time

28.32

Split

6.72

In Run

M/488

Wgt

28.4kg
8
5
T: Raymond Henness
$8.10

Mgn

13.46

Time

28.34

Split

6.82

In Run

S/866

Wgt

40.0kg
SCR
2
T: Aaron Debattista
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
$0.00
R8 TAB.COM.AU (485m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.59, 14.01
1
8
T: George Borg
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.11

Split

6.60

In Run

M/311

Wgt

32.4kg
2
9
T: Philip Lenehan
$4.90

Mgn

1.94

Time

27.24

Split

6.60

In Run

M/222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
1
T: Tina Womann
$50.40

Mgn

12.04

Time

27.95

Split

6.59

In Run

M/144

Wgt

31.1kg
4
2
T: Ivan Chircop
$52.40

Mgn

13.43

Time

28.05

Split

6.62

In Run

M/576

Wgt

35.2kg
5
3
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$42.40

Mgn

13.81

Time

28.08

Split

6.78

In Run

S/767

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Lorraine Cookson
$13.50

Mgn

14.83

Time

28.15

Split

6.67

In Run

S/633

Wgt

36.5kg
7
6
T: Kevin Eyles
$22.60

Mgn

15.39

Time

28.19

Split

6.60

In Run

M/455

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
5
T: Debbie Bewley
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Raymond Henness
$0.00
R9 DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP (410m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.27
1
8
T: Raymond Henness
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.15

Split

10.45

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.5kg
2
2
T: Raymond Henness
$4.10

Mgn

1.90

Time

23.28

Split

10.27

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.9kg
3
3
T: Aaron Debattista
$4.10

Mgn

6.71

Time

23.62

Split

10.59

In Run

M/34

Wgt

31.8kg
4
6
T: Clifford Smith
$25.30

Mgn

7.87

Time

23.70

Split

10.71

In Run

M/53

Wgt

33.4kg
5
7
T: Andrew Mooney
$31.70

Mgn

10.61

Time

23.89

Split

10.73

In Run

M/66

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: Clifford Smith
$6.00

Mgn

10.67

Time

23.90

Split

10.66

In Run

M/45

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Tina Womann
$14.40

Mgn

11.36

Time

23.94

Split

10.81

In Run

M/77

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
5
T: Aaron Debattista
$0.00
R10 TAB.COM.AU (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.49
1
6
T: Barry Mcnamara
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

10.49

In Run

M/11

Wgt

35.6kg
2
2
T: Michael Bewley
$2.40

Mgn

4.77

Time

23.68

Split

10.61

In Run

M/34

Wgt

33.1kg
3
3
T: Terry Taylor
$22.10

Mgn

5.10

Time

23.70

Split

10.63

In Run

M/43

Wgt

30.2kg
4
4
T: Thomas Wark
$8.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

23.79

Split

10.78

In Run

M/65

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Jason Sharp
$17.40

Mgn

7.44

Time

23.86

Split

10.64

In Run

M/56

Wgt

28.1kg
6
1
T: John Weir-smith
$32.80

Mgn

8.09

Time

23.91

Split

10.58

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.4kg
7
9
T: Adam Wilcock
$50.20

Mgn

11.07

Time

24.12

Split

10.81

In Run

S/77

Wgt

25.5kg
DNF
8
T: Andrea Gurry
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.86

In Run

M/88

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
7
T: Richard Boehm
$0.00
R11 TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK) (485m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.64, 14.23
1
4
T: Jason Sharp
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.58

Split

6.68

In Run

M/222

Wgt

26.5kg
2
9
T: Jason Sharp
$13.30

Mgn

3.81

Time

27.84

Split

6.64

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: Debbie Bewley
$34.90

Mgn

6.63

Time

28.04

Split

6.75

In Run

Q/433

Wgt

28.1kg
4
6
T: Debbie Goudge
$2.30

Mgn

7.33

Time

28.09

Split

6.78

In Run

M/566

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Dennis Trewin
$19.80

Mgn

7.40

Time

28.09

Split

6.79

In Run

M/644

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Garry George
$4.90

Mgn

7.97

Time

28.13

Split

6.87

In Run

M/875

Wgt

31.9kg
7
2
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$5.50

Mgn

9.17

Time

28.22

Split

6.68

In Run

M/387

Wgt

32.7kg
8
5
T: Andrea Gurry
$26.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

28.49

Split

6.80

In Run

M/758

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
7
T: Correy Grenfell
$0.00
R12 CEC HOPPER & SONS (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.51
1
1
T: Shayne Fisher
$8.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.64

Split

10.51

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

24.6kg
2
3
T: Adam Wilcock
$6.80

Mgn

1.61

Time

23.75

Split

10.62

In Run

M/22

Wgt

28.8kg
3
5
T: Heather Baxter
$2.40

Mgn

2.36

Time

23.80

Split

10.83

In Run

M/34

Wgt

28.4kg
4
8
T: Peter Carter
$2.60

Mgn

3.60

Time

23.89

Split

10.90

In Run

M/43

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: Ivan Chircop
$10.20

Mgn

6.69

Time

24.11

Split

11.09

In Run

M/66

Wgt

30.8kg
6
6
T: Bruce Baxter
$25.50

Mgn

8.59

Time

24.24

Split

11.04

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
4
T: Correy Grenfell
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Alfred King
$0.00
Race 1 CRYMELON KENNELS 410m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 10.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LEKTRA DESIRE (5) Philip Lenehan 23.63 0.00 10.36 Q/11 27.8kg Kc And All Lektra Kelly

$10.30

2 2 CHARLEY DAVIDSON (2) Rodney Clark 23.76 1.89 10.71 M/22 34.3kg Barcia Bale Oriental Jewel

$1.70

3 4 BARBADOS DREAM (4) Daryl Williams 24.04 5.81 10.89 M/33 28.3kg Didda Joe Hurricane Queen

$20.80

4 1 RAVENOUS REX (1) Garry George 24.05 6.04 11.04 M/44 34.1kg Lonesome Cry Midnight Cuddle

$4.90

5 6 GYPSY JEAN (6) Bruce Baxter 24.30 9.56 11.14 M/66 26.1kg Barcia Bale Full Noise Turbo

$11.20

6 3 PONTIAC ICON (3) Robert Sullivan 24.36 10.50 11.13 M/55 32.6kg Flying Penske Zola Icon

$28.40

7 7 GLORIA BALE (7) Correy Grenfell 25.00 19.66 11.84 M/77 26.1kg David Bale Elfen Bale

$8.20

SCR 8 FLAMING ASSASSIN (8) Raymond Henness
Race 2 3WM/MIXX FM 485m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 6.84, 14.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 COCO BAROQUE (3) Aaron Debattista 27.98 0.00 6.88 M/311 27.3kg Fernando Bale Lillycette

$2.70

2 2 RAGNAR BALE (2) Correy Grenfell 28.05 0.96 6.84 M/152 33.2kg David Bale Jayney Bale

$6.60

3 4 ELLIE WIRES (4) Kristie Collyer 28.32 4.79 7.05 M/744 28.5kg Above All Lucy Wires

$27.50

4 7 SCUFFY (7) Deb Carr 28.33 5.01 7.02 S/635 36.4kg Pure Octane Nancy May

$2.60

5 5 LEKTRA REBEL (5) Philip Lenehan 28.40 5.94 6.91 M/423 33.0kg Kc And All Lektra Kelly

$13.80

6 1 CAVEMAN YAP (1) Raymond Henness 28.65 9.53 7.00 M/566 33.8kg Cutting Edge It's A Wrap

$6.90

7 6 RUN FAST MAGGIE (6) Adam Wilcock 28.68 10.00 6.86 Q/277 23.5kg Moreira Veetee Swift

$47.20

SCR 8 UNRIVALLED DUSTY (8) Deb Carr
Race 3 THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER 410m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SCHIAVONE (2) Heather Baxter 24.06 0.00 10.71 M/43 31.2kg Kinloch Brae Shared Equity

$10.60

2 3 SOLAR TINY (3) Victor Millington 24.11 0.75 10.55 M/22 36.1kg Stagger Solar Octane

$4.60

3 5 CHARLIE CHECKER (5) Raymond Henness 24.13 1.00 10.55 M/11 31.1kg Allen Deed Night Dream

$2.00

4 4 PSYCHO STAR (4) Greg Turnbull 24.25 2.69 10.98 S/66 36.4kg Barcia Bale Resemblance

$5.00

5 6 STILTON RUSH (6) Clifford Smith 24.29 3.36 10.97 S/55 28.7kg Magic Sprite Ada Mary

$27.50

6 7 VAMPIRE VIXEN (7) Tina Womann 24.37 4.51 10.69 M/34 27.1kg High Earner Leprechaun Chloe

$20.10

7 10 DEWANA NO SECRET (8) Charmaine Fisher 24.43 5.26 11.15 M/77 26.0kg Magic Sprite Dewana Lass

$11.70

SCR 1 SIMMO GOGOLAC (1) David Gehan
SCR 8 DUNDEE GLITTER (8) Geoffrey Scott-Smith
Race 4 WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (3-6 WINS) FINAL (VICGREYS) 410m Restricted Win Final $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 10.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HADEEL BALE (2) Correy Grenfell 23.45 0.00 10.45 M/11 27.5kg Kc And All Tambay Bale

$3.00

2 8 KRAKEN TEX (8) William Hartigan 23.54 1.20 10.54 M/32 29.9kg Fernando Bale Kraken Lass

$31.40

3 7 EVOLUTION (7) Lyn Smith 23.63 2.51 10.46 M/23 33.3kg Black Magic Opal Segovia

$2.30

4 1 KRAKEN HERO (1) Kevin Eyles 23.74 4.16 10.70 M/54 32.2kg Fernando Bale Kraken Flash

$5.90

5 9 ZANTHRE ALLEN (5) Correy Grenfell 23.90 6.31 10.75 M/75 35.1kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale

$22.30

6 4 DEVIL'S CARTEL (4) Michael Bewley 23.94 6.97 10.71 M/66 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Glass Roof

$37.10

7 6 SHE'S AN EARN (6) Lyn Smith 23.99 7.66 10.75 M/87 24.9kg Kinloch Brae Sharka Nova

$10.30

8 3 KRAKEN WITCH (3) Helen Hartigan 24.23 11.11 10.70 M/48 29.6kg Hooksy Strawberry Field

$24.50

SCR 5 CHLOE LOUISE (5) Tracey Salter
Race 5 CHS GROUP HT1 485m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.56, 14.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASTON ASTRO (1) Aaron Debattista 27.65 0.00 6.60 M/222 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Oakvale Destiny

$3.50

2 2 NIMBLE JACKSON (2) Debbie Goudge 27.97 4.60 6.70 S/333 33.2kg Vapour Whirl Taxi Sono Qui

$24.80

3 9 DAYTONA ICON (3) Marien Sullivan 28.13 6.81 7.06 S/886 38.2kg Flying Penske Zola Icon

$58.10

4 7 DEBBIE'S DESTINY (7) Ebony Deglaitis 28.21 7.96 6.72 M/547 27.7kg Didda Joe Suntory Gold

$3.00

5 5 RAW ZEAL (5) Rodney Clark 28.24 8.37 6.76 S/665 33.3kg Barcia Bale Oriental Jewel

$3.60

6 6 NOBEL PRIZE (6) Jessica Sharp 28.25 8.63 6.56 M/111 33.8kg Walk Hard Sacramento Sal

$21.90

7 4 MITCH BALE (4) Correy Grenfell 28.31 9.46 6.72 S/454 34.6kg Kc And All Tambay Bale

$5.90

8 8 BUTCH REGIS (8) Adam Wilcock 28.44 11.29 6.85 M/778 35.6kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie

$89.10

SCR 3 DUNDEE VULCAN (3) Geoffrey Scott-Smith
Race 6 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (VICGREYS) 410m Special Event $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 10.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 KRAKEN CHAMP (6) Helen Eyles 23.56 0.00 10.44 M/11 35.8kg Fernando Bale Kraken Flash

$32.60

2 5 CHOPS MALONE (5) Patricia Smith 23.58 0.34 10.45 M/23 31.8kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$18.70

3 3 WALLY MILNE (3) Rodney Clark 23.62 0.91 10.55 M/42 35.1kg Magic Sprite Altolite

$5.80

4 7 BLUE MISSILE (7) Tracey Salter 23.82 3.79 10.48 M/34 25.4kg Stagger Sweet Sticka

$36.00

5 4 DANA CRAZY (4) Garry Anesbury 24.62 15.25 10.71 M/55 28.0kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$37.20

DNF 1 MY NAME'S BARRY (1) Rodney Clark 0.00 0.00 10.71 M/66 33.3kg Hooksy Proven Scary

$1.10

SCR 2 SURE TO EXCITE (2) Graham James
SCR 8 JAR MAN (8) Clifford Smith
Race 7 ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2 485m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.66, 14.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TOURELLO (8) Graham James 27.40 0.00 6.71 M/311 35.1kg Knocka Norris Paua To Excite

$2.80

2 1 EURO MARSH (1) George Borg 27.98 8.26 6.66 M/144 28.0kg Bella Infrared Come On Fantasy

$4.10

3 3 FLASH FERNANDO (3) Adam Wilcock 28.00 8.60 6.79 M/633 31.6kg Fernando Bale Little Hammer

$59.50

4 10 LOVE HEART (2) Jessica Sharp 28.19 11.27 6.68 S/222 28.7kg Walk Hard Sacramento Sal

$19.80

5 7 NIMBLE LEO (7) Debbie Goudge 28.23 11.83 6.72 M/555 33.0kg Vapour Whirl Taxi Sono Qui

$20.40

6 4 CUTLASS (4) Rosalyn Hume 28.23 11.89 6.79 M/777 29.1kg Cutting Edge Enjoy

$3.10

7 9 TALANJEE CHIEF (6) Gerard Taylor 28.32 13.21 6.72 M/488 28.4kg Swift Fancy Thomeli Diamond

$45.20

8 5 BIG BOY MACKA (5) Raymond Henness 28.34 13.46 6.82 S/866 40.0kg Cutting Edge It's A Wrap

$8.10

SCR 2 FABREBAB (2) Aaron Debattista
SCR 6 DUNDEE SPECTRE (6) Geoffrey Scott-Smith
Race 8 TAB.COM.AU 485m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.59, 14.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLACK IMPALA (8) George Borg 27.11 0.00 6.60 M/311 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Proven Impala

$1.20

2 9 LEKTRA CAUTION (7) Philip Lenehan 27.24 1.94 6.60 M/222 32.8kg Spring Gun Lektra Scarlett

$4.90

3 1 SO AMAZING (1) Tina Womann 27.95 12.04 6.59 M/144 31.1kg Bit Chili Miss Markwell

$50.40

4 2 STEVE'S UGGBOOT (2) Ivan Chircop 28.05 13.43 6.62 M/576 35.2kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$52.40

5 3 JACOBITE JOSEPH (3) Douglas Hammerstein 28.08 13.81 6.78 S/767 32.9kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$42.40

6 4 CHEEKY CHIMP (4) Lorraine Cookson 28.15 14.83 6.67 S/633 36.5kg Barcia Bale Atlas Surprise

$13.50

7 6 KRAKEN BAM BAM (6) Kevin Eyles 28.19 15.39 6.60 M/455 29.8kg Fabregas Kraken Soupy

$22.60

SCR 5 ZIPPING JAMIE (5) Debbie Bewley
SCR 7 THERE'S A CATCH (7) Raymond Henness
Race 9 DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP 410m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EXTRA GEAR (8) Raymond Henness 23.15 0.00 10.45 M/22 32.5kg Nitro Burst Magic Matese

$2.60

2 2 ZIPPING SHEILA (2) Raymond Henness 23.28 1.90 10.27 M/11 30.9kg Barcia Bale Tricky Rose

$4.10

3 3 MANILA KAMPYON (3) Aaron Debattista 23.62 6.71 10.59 M/34 31.8kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$4.10

4 6 WOK FRIED YABBY (6) Clifford Smith 23.70 7.87 10.71 M/53 33.4kg Kc And All Go Rubber Nose

$25.30

5 7 FLASH ANGEL (7) Andrew Mooney 23.89 10.61 10.73 M/66 30.4kg Rocky Bale Missile Flash

$31.70

6 4 CRAKALAKIN CAITY (4) Clifford Smith 23.90 10.67 10.66 M/45 27.0kg Barcia Bale Premier Mojo

$6.00

7 1 DYNA HINKLEY (1) Tina Womann 23.94 11.36 10.81 M/77 25.1kg Kelsos Fusileer Cailyn Bale

$14.40

SCR 5 ROCKET STRIKE (5) Aaron Debattista
Race 10 TAB.COM.AU 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ATLAS ANONYMOUS (6) Barry Mcnamara 23.34 0.00 10.49 M/11 35.6kg Barcia Bale Atlas Surprise

$2.80

2 2 DIRTY MAX (2) Michael Bewley 23.68 4.77 10.61 M/34 33.1kg Barcia Bale Dirty Mary

$2.40

3 3 FAST TRAPPER (3) Terry Taylor 23.70 5.10 10.63 M/43 30.2kg Fernando Bale Scusami Hotel

$22.10

4 4 OUR MAGIC TURBO (4) Thomas Wark 23.79 6.34 10.78 M/65 26.3kg Magic Sprite Full Noise Turbo

$8.00

5 5 KOENIGSEGG AGERA (5) Jason Sharp 23.86 7.44 10.64 M/56 28.1kg Barcia Bale Fantasizzing

$17.40

6 1 DESTINI CHEETAH (1) John Weir-smith 23.91 8.09 10.58 M/22 32.4kg General Destini Greys Lemon Ice

$32.80

7 9 ZIPPING ESTER (7) Adam Wilcock 24.12 11.07 10.81 S/77 25.5kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Tess

$50.20

DNF 8 INVICTUS COCO (8) Andrea Gurry 0.00 0.00 10.86 M/88 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Jubilation

$7.00

SCR 7 SOMEONE BLUE (7) Richard Boehm
Race 11 TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK) 485m Grade 5 No Penalty $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.64, 14.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HAVANA MISS (4) Jason Sharp 27.58 0.00 6.68 M/222 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Dusty Moonshine

$6.00

2 9 SKY BREANNA (7) Jason Sharp 27.84 3.81 6.64 Q/111 27.3kg Kinloch Brae Dusty Moonshine

$13.30

3 8 DUSTY LACE (8) Debbie Bewley 28.04 6.63 6.75 Q/433 28.1kg Collision Lola's Entity

$34.90

4 6 NIMBLE REBEL (6) Debbie Goudge 28.09 7.33 6.78 M/566 32.5kg Dyna Double One Michu

$2.30

5 1 FLOSSY LEE (1) Dennis Trewin 28.09 7.40 6.79 M/644 27.3kg Banjo Boy Flossy

$19.80

6 3 SHARK TANK (3) Garry George 28.13 7.97 6.87 M/875 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Pah Leeze

$4.90

7 2 BILLY MORAN (2) Douglas Hammerstein 28.22 9.17 6.68 M/387 32.7kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$5.50

8 5 LONNIE KNIGHT (5) Andrea Gurry 28.49 13.00 6.80 M/758 34.3kg Dyna Double One Zipping Anna

$26.00

SCR 7 RENITA BALE (7) Correy Grenfell
Race 12 CEC HOPPER & SONS 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DYNA YELLA (1) Shayne Fisher 23.64 0.00 10.51 Q/11 24.6kg Jarvis Bale Purcell Bale

$8.70

2 3 ZIPPING CLARE (3) Adam Wilcock 23.75 1.61 10.62 M/22 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Summah

$6.80

3 5 BUSH BLOSSOM (5) Heather Baxter 23.80 2.36 10.83 M/34 28.4kg Dyna Double One Full Of Attitude

$2.40

4 8 CLOSE ENOUGH (8) Peter Carter 23.89 3.60 10.90 M/43 29.0kg Barcia Bale Walk With Faith

$2.60

5 2 FOUND IN QUARTZ (2) Ivan Chircop 24.11 6.69 11.09 M/66 30.8kg Flying Penske Surf Queen

$10.20

6 6 CARAMEL BLONDE (6) Bruce Baxter 24.24 8.59 11.04 M/55 28.0kg Kc And All Aeroplane Cindy

$25.50

SCR 4 SAINT WEST (4) Correy Grenfell
SCR 7 FAWN REGRETS (7) Alfred King