Launceston Race Results

Monday 8th of October 2018
R1 CURTAINS & BLINDS (278m)
Place
6 - $1500 - $430 - $215
Splits: 5.10
1
2
T: Michael Sherriff
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.13

Split

5.10

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Allan Clark
$1.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

16.18

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.4kg
3
6
T: Shane Stennings
$34.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

16.47

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
4
7
T: Robyn Johnson
$20.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

16.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
5
1
T: Robyn Johnson
$29.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

16.96

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
6
5
T: Gary Johnson
$42.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

17.05

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
R2 KINGSLEY JARMAN FENCING (278m)
Place
6 - $1500 - $430 - $215
Splits: 5.12
1
6
T: David Booth
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.24

Split

5.12

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: Allan Clark
$6.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

16.54

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
3
5
T: Sonia Martin
$22.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

16.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Wayne Howells
$8.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

16.67

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
T: Gary Johnson
$10.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

16.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
6
1
T: Nicholas White
$9.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

16.97

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
7
2
T: Robyn Johnson
$3.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

16.98

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.3kg
8
3
T: Arnold Elphinstone
$22.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

17.07

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
R3 FURNITURE CITY (515m)
Place
Juvenile Graduation - $1500 - $430 - $215
Splits: 5.15, 17.85
1
3
T: Patrick Ryan
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.15

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
2
5
T: Allan Clark
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
3
8
T: Edward Medhurst
$5.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

37.7kg
4
1
T: Russell Watts
$12.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

37.9kg
5
4
T: Allan Clark
$42.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
6
2
T: Russell Watts
$12.60

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
7
7
T: Jack Jury
$7.50

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

37.3kg
8
10
T: Nicholas Howard
$48.30

Mgn

25.75

Time

31.88

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
R4 GIDDY-UP (278m)
Place
6 - $1500 - $430 - $215
Splits: 5.08
1
2
T: Kyron Ebdon
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.39

Split

5.08

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
2
8
T: Gary Johnson
$7.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

16.49

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.7kg
3
6
T: Graeme Lawson
$4.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

16.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.4kg
4
7
T: Robyn Johnson
$9.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

16.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
5
4
T: Patrick Hall
$4.90

Mgn

12.50

Time

17.27

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
6
1
T: Eileen Thomas
$30.80

Mgn

38.75

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
7
5
T: Robyn Johnson
$51.00

Mgn

40.75

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.4kg
R5 ULVERSTONE PETFOOD (515m)
Place
Invitation - $1745 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.11, 17.85
1
1
T: Edward Medhurst
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.11

In Run

0

Wgt

29.5kg
2
3
T: William Witherden
$3.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
3
5
T: William Witherden
$9.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: Allan Clark
$27.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: Debbie Cannan
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
6
6
T: Gary Johnson
$21.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

22.8kg
7
8
T: Gary Johnson
$47.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
8
7
T: Shirley Sutcliffe
$10.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.4kg
R6 COLONIAL HOTEL (600m)
Place
Special Event - $1515 - $435 - $215
Splits: 9.58, 22.62
1
7
T: Debbie Cannan
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.78

Split

9.58

In Run

0

Wgt

35.1kg
2
3
T: William Witherden
$7.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

35.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.7kg
3
2
T: Dale Hammersley
$4.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.42

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
4
6
T: Paul Hili
$2.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.44

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: Morris Strickland
$8.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

35.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.8kg
6
8
T: Anthony Bullock
$32.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

35.69

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
R7 COLONIAL HOTEL (600m)
Place
Special Event - $1515 - $435 - $215
Splits: 9.46, 22.45
1
6
T: Benjamin Englund
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.74

Split

9.46

In Run

0

Wgt

29.7kg
2
2
T: Anthony Bullock
$3.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

35.16

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: Jason Fahey
$28.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

35.18

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.4kg
4
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$8.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
5
5
T: Jillian Stamford
$28.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

35.51

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
6
3
T: Leonard Howard
$26.10

Mgn

15.75

Time

35.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: Patrick Ryan
$25.80

Mgn

15.75

Time

35.85

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
R8 WINNING EDGE KIBBLE (515m)
Place
4 - $1550 - $445 - $220
Splits: 5.14, 17.72
1
6
T: Debbie Cannan
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.85

Split

5.14

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Benjamin Englund
$3.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.8kg
3
5
T: Joan Nichols
$37.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.3kg
4
3
T: Jillian Stamford
$14.10

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
5
2
T: Michael Sherriff
$25.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.9kg
6
8
T: Michael Sherriff
$16.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.1kg
7
7
T: Anthony Bullock
$16.70

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.58

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
8
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$11.00

Mgn

27.50

Time

31.77

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 CARLTON DRAUGHT (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $430 - $215
Splits: 5.13, 17.88
1
1
T: Edward Medhurst
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.13

In Run

0

Wgt

26.3kg
2
6
T: Anthony Bullock
$19.90

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
3
10
T: Anthony Bullock
$18.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.6kg
4
5
T: Dale Hammersley
$6.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
5
8
T: Nicholas Howard
$3.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.5kg
6
3
T: Anthony Bullock
$127.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Anthony Bullock
$13.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
8
7
T: Patrick Hall
$59.80

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.53

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.4kg
R10 ACCELL THERAPY (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $430 - $215
Splits: 5.05, 17.83
1
7
T: Allan Clark
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.05

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: Russell Watts
$6.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
3
5
T: Morris Strickland
$10.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

38.0kg
4
1
T: Jillian Stamford
$7.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Arnold Elphinstone
$29.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
6
6
T: Anthony Bullock
$34.10

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.5kg
7
4
T: Kevin Mcconnon
$23.90

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.1kg
8
9
T: Anthony Bullock
$4.60

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.73

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
Race 1 CURTAINS & BLINDS 278m 6 $1500 - $430 - $215 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DUCATI GEORGE (2) Michael Sherriff 16.13 0.00 5.10 0 32.6kg Barcia Bale Premier Mozz

$2.00

2 3 CALL ME WILL (3) Allan Clark 16.18 0.75 0.00 0 33.4kg Sulzanti Break Even

$1.80

3 6 STRAP IN (6) Shane Stennings 16.47 4.75 0.00 0 28.1kg Buckle Up Wes Suzie's Sister

$34.90

4 7 BUCKLE UP NOLA (7) Robyn Johnson 16.62 7.00 0.00 0 25.6kg Fernando Bale Jamila Flex

$20.20

5 1 BUCKLE UP ETHAN (1) Robyn Johnson 16.96 11.75 0.00 0 28.0kg Fernando Bale Jamila Flex

$29.10

6 5 BUCKLE UP CARTER (5) Gary Johnson 17.05 13.25 0.00 0 30.2kg Head Bound Shelbourne Dawn

$42.30

Race 2 KINGSLEY JARMAN FENCING 278m 6 $1500 - $430 - $215 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JAMELLA PEARL (6) David Booth 16.24 0.00 5.12 0 30.0kg El Grand Senor She's All Class

$3.00

2 4 SULZA BOY (4) Allan Clark 16.54 4.25 0.00 0 32.0kg Sulzanti Break Even

$6.30

3 5 FLASH HOLLY (5) Sonia Martin 16.64 5.75 0.00 0 27.6kg Barcia Bale Flash Innings

$22.90

4 7 ABELLA'S SPIRIT (7) Wayne Howells 16.67 6.00 0.00 0 30.2kg Kc And All Eastern Culture

$8.60

5 8 JUGDISH (8) Gary Johnson 16.71 6.50 0.00 0 27.4kg Fernando Bale Essentially

$10.90

6 1 VEIL FALLS (1) Nicholas White 16.97 10.25 0.00 0 25.5kg Magic Sprite Lake Hylia

$9.00

7 2 BUCKLE UP OLIVA (2) Robyn Johnson 16.98 10.50 0.00 0 24.3kg Fernando Bale Jamila Flex

$3.40

8 3 MY DEWANA SNOWY (3) Arnold Elphinstone 17.07 11.75 0.00 0 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Dewana Sienna

$22.90

Race 3 FURNITURE CITY 515m Juvenile Graduation $1500 - $430 - $215 Splits: 5.15, 17.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHILL WINSTON (3) Patrick Ryan 30.07 0.00 5.15 0 32.5kg Collision Ritza Flare

$1.80

2 5 ZALAYA (5) Allan Clark 30.22 2.00 0.00 0 27.9kg Sulzanti Break Even

$10.00

3 8 RIP THE BANDAID (8) Edward Medhurst 30.39 4.50 0.00 0 37.7kg My Bro Fabio Alarm Bells

$5.00

4 1 ZOE'S ALL (1) Russell Watts 30.63 8.00 0.00 0 37.9kg Kc And All Sweet It Is

$12.20

5 4 CLUBBER (4) Allan Clark 30.78 10.00 0.00 0 32.2kg Sulzanti Break Even

$42.90

6 2 MIDNIGHT SWIM (2) Russell Watts 30.86 11.25 0.00 0 26.7kg Collision Midnight Cuddle

$12.60

7 7 TEN BEARS (7) Jack Jury 31.08 14.25 0.00 0 37.3kg My Bro Fabio Alarm Bells

$7.50

8 10 KEEP YA VISION (6) Nicholas Howard 31.88 25.75 0.00 0 27.8kg Dyna Lachlan My Kinda Music

$48.30

Race 4 GIDDY-UP 278m 6 $1500 - $430 - $215 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BENKY PEARL (2) Kyron Ebdon 16.39 0.00 5.08 0 28.2kg Fabregas Good Size

$2.10

2 8 HAPPY ENDLING (8) Gary Johnson 16.49 1.50 0.00 0 24.7kg Fernando Bale Essentially

$7.70

3 6 TWO FOR ME (6) Graeme Lawson 16.52 1.75 0.00 0 28.4kg Barcia Bale Flash Innings

$4.70

4 7 BUCKLE UP FRAYA (7) Robyn Johnson 16.82 6.00 0.00 0 27.0kg Fernando Bale Jamila Flex

$9.10

5 4 IZA BUSY (4) Patrick Hall 17.27 12.50 0.00 0 27.7kg Sulzanti Fluent

$4.90

6 1 ZONAI (1) Eileen Thomas 19.11 38.75 0.00 0 31.2kg Magic Sprite Lake Hylia

$30.80

7 5 BUCKLE UP LAURA (5) Robyn Johnson 19.24 40.75 0.00 0 23.4kg Fernando Bale Jamila Flex

$51.00

Race 5 ULVERSTONE PETFOOD 515m Invitation $1745 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.11, 17.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ABBEY'S BANJO (1) Edward Medhurst 30.13 0.00 5.11 0 29.5kg Knocka Norris Banjo Star

$2.80

2 3 FINNIGANS WAY (3) William Witherden 30.25 1.75 0.00 0 31.6kg Don't Knocka Him Patsy Anne

$3.80

3 5 HOITY TOITY (5) William Witherden 30.26 1.75 0.00 0 28.7kg Don't Knocka Him Patsy Anne

$9.50

4 4 MINY MO (4) Allan Clark 30.34 3.00 0.00 0 30.4kg Fabregas Cheergirl

$27.10

5 2 BLUE VEGAS (2) Debbie Cannan 30.49 5.25 0.00 0 30.0kg Barcia Bale Paua And Jewels

$3.80

6 6 AMO BAILAR (6) Gary Johnson 30.70 8.25 0.00 0 22.8kg Fernando Bale Te Amo

$21.20

7 8 BUCKLE UP DINO (8) Gary Johnson 30.71 8.25 0.00 0 27.7kg Buckle Up Wes Jamila Flex

$47.60

8 7 CELTIC KID (7) Shirley Sutcliffe 30.83 10.00 0.00 0 36.4kg Head Bound Stylish Kim

$10.20

Race 6 COLONIAL HOTEL 600m Special Event $1515 - $435 - $215 Splits: 9.58, 22.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHOOMPH (7) Debbie Cannan 34.78 0.00 9.58 0 35.1kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue

$4.30

2 3 DEVIL'S GULLET (3) William Witherden 35.41 9.00 0.00 0 31.7kg Don't Knocka Him Patsy Anne

$7.30

3 2 FABOOM (2) Dale Hammersley 35.42 9.25 0.00 0 32.5kg Fabregas Katie Racoon

$4.70

4 6 NITRO GRACE (6) Paul Hili 35.44 9.25 0.00 0 27.4kg Black Nitro Topline Dee

$2.20

5 4 EKETAHUNA (4) Morris Strickland 35.52 10.50 0.00 0 33.8kg My Bro Fabio Lucky Two Lips

$8.70

6 8 MY BRO ZORRO (8) Anthony Bullock 35.69 13.00 0.00 0 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Cheetah Zorro

$32.70

Race 7 COLONIAL HOTEL 600m Special Event $1515 - $435 - $215 Splits: 9.46, 22.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WYNBURN CUTIE (6) Benjamin Englund 34.74 0.00 9.46 0 29.7kg Destini Fireball Miss Hetti

$1.50

2 2 WILLIE WIN (2) Anthony Bullock 35.16 6.00 0.00 0 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Millie Minor

$3.70

3 4 STYLISH RUSSELL (4) Jason Fahey 35.18 6.25 0.00 0 34.4kg Don Chendo Tricky Voilet

$28.70

4 1 CASHMEERA (1) Anthony Bullock 35.23 7.00 0.00 0 27.6kg Don't Knocka Him Cashmere Queen

$8.10

5 5 TIMES A BONUS (5) Jillian Stamford 35.51 11.00 0.00 0 33.3kg My Bro Fabio Capetown Gem

$28.70

6 3 METANOIA FRANKO (3) Leonard Howard 35.84 15.75 0.00 0 32.3kg Magic Sprite Kalaway Carrick

$26.10

7 7 SETTLED (7) Patrick Ryan 35.85 15.75 0.00 0 32.1kg Mogambo Set To Talk

$25.80

Race 8 WINNING EDGE KIBBLE 515m 4 $1550 - $445 - $220 Splits: 5.14, 17.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HEADSPACE (6) Debbie Cannan 29.85 0.00 5.14 0 27.3kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue

$1.70

2 4 WYNBURN PHOENIX (4) Benjamin Englund 30.37 7.50 0.00 0 34.8kg Barcia Bale Wynburn Rush

$3.90

3 5 WILLIE MAC (5) Joan Nichols 30.61 10.75 0.00 0 34.3kg Destini Fireball Flash Innings

$37.00

4 3 SUPERB INNINGS (3) Jillian Stamford 30.96 15.75 0.00 0 30.5kg Destini Fireball Flash Innings

$14.10

5 2 MY LAST SHOUT (2) Michael Sherriff 30.96 15.75 0.00 0 34.9kg Kinloch Brae Melkate

$25.00

6 8 DOMASCO (8) Michael Sherriff 31.09 17.75 0.00 0 31.1kg Stagger Jessica Macy

$16.00

7 7 WHOOP BANG (7) Anthony Bullock 31.58 24.75 0.00 0 33.3kg Swift Fancy Shesa Slim Shady

$16.70

8 1 KREUZBERG (1) Anthony Bullock 31.77 27.50 0.00 0 32.4kg Dyna Double One Miss Monteya

$11.00

Race 9 CARLTON DRAUGHT 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $430 - $215 Splits: 5.13, 17.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KATY BELL (1) Edward Medhurst 30.34 0.00 5.13 0 26.3kg St. Pierre Bell Haven

$1.90

2 6 GOLD DRIFT (6) Anthony Bullock 30.34 0.05 0.00 0 32.6kg Glen Gallon Gunlee Galo

$19.90

3 10 DANCING BAREFOOT (4) Anthony Bullock 30.55 3.00 0.00 0 24.6kg Magic Sprite Hard As Nails

$18.10

4 5 COOL DUDE LUKE (5) Dale Hammersley 30.67 4.75 0.00 0 33.0kg Black Nitro Topline Dee

$6.50

5 8 BRAYDEN LENNOX (8) Nicholas Howard 30.84 7.00 0.00 0 35.5kg Knocka Norris Premier Mozz

$3.30

6 3 ROOKIE (3) Anthony Bullock 30.92 8.25 0.00 0 26.6kg Kinloch Brae Millie Minor

$127.10

7 2 MEDIUM RARE (2) Anthony Bullock 31.23 12.75 0.00 0 28.1kg Dyna Nalin Doing Chewing

$13.90

8 7 TAKIN' IT EASY (7) Patrick Hall 31.53 17.00 0.00 0 29.4kg Banjo Boy Hope To Salute

$59.80

Race 10 ACCELL THERAPY 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $430 - $215 Splits: 5.05, 17.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LILY LOLA (7) Allan Clark 30.06 0.00 5.05 0 27.1kg Sulzanti Break Even

$2.00

2 8 JETTA JAM (8) Russell Watts 30.17 1.50 0.00 0 27.1kg Kinloch Brae Regal Patch

$6.70

3 5 DYLAN KEEPING (5) Morris Strickland 30.23 2.25 0.00 0 38.0kg Barcia Bale Beth Keeping

$10.50

4 1 FABULOUS DIAMOND (1) Jillian Stamford 30.66 8.50 0.00 0 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Capetown Gem

$7.30

5 3 TOTTENHAM LASS (3) Arnold Elphinstone 31.27 17.25 0.00 0 27.8kg Goodesy White Heart

$29.50

6 6 LACY JO (6) Anthony Bullock 31.30 17.75 0.00 0 23.5kg Magic Sprite Hard As Nails

$34.10

7 4 FOXBIRD DE KAHN (4) Kevin Mcconnon 31.52 20.75 0.00 0 33.1kg Where's Pedro Kingsbrae Molly

$23.90

8 9 BENKY BOMBER (2) Anthony Bullock 31.73 23.75 0.00 0 30.0kg Jarvis Bale Cheeky Geeky

$4.60