Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 30th of July 2019
R1 PLATEAU PAINTING PTY LTD MDN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.74
1
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.99

Split

9.74

In Run

111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
9
T: Shane Waterhouse
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.45

Split

9.93

In Run

222

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Barbara Beach
$6.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.74

Split

10.20

In Run

553

Wgt

25.8kg
4
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$4.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.77

Split

10.10

In Run

444

Wgt

30.9kg
5
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$12.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

25.20

Split

10.39

In Run

765

Wgt

28.8kg
6
3
T: Gregory Hancock
$17.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

25.32

Split

10.00

In Run

336

Wgt

28.8kg
7
6
T: Barbara Beach
$17.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

25.42

Split

10.30

In Run

677

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
2
T: Anthony Hoyland
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Gavin Lowe
$0.00
R2 TERRY (ARCHIE) HUGHES PAINTING 0-2W STKS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.51, 15.55
1
7
T: Desmond Cecil
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.42

Split

4.56

In Run

411

Wgt

35.4kg
2
3
T: Peter Simpson
$7.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.65

Split

4.51

In Run

122

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Shane Staples
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.79

Split

4.56

In Run

553

Wgt

26.4kg
4
8
T: Ryan Hall
$4.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.01

Split

4.54

In Run

264

Wgt

27.7kg
5
6
T: Desmond Cecil
$6.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.14

Split

4.55

In Run

335

Wgt

33.8kg
6
2
T: Craig Mcphee
$81.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.15

Split

4.67

In Run

746

Wgt

25.6kg
7
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$2.80

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.24

Split

4.63

In Run

677

Wgt

32.3kg
R3 JUDY MALLETT HAIRDRESSING 1-2W STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.74
1
2
T: Malcolm Ross
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.20

Split

9.94

In Run

221

Wgt

27.6kg
2
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$41.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.34

Split

9.74

In Run

112

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: William Kennedy
$9.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.49

Split

10.22

In Run

443

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.51

Split

10.09

In Run

334

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Gavin Lowe
$2.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.65

Split

10.34

In Run

755

Wgt

31.2kg
6
5
T: William Kennedy
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.79

Split

10.29

In Run

566

Wgt

34.6kg
7
6
T: Michael Beach
$8.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.92

Split

10.39

In Run

877

Wgt

34.5kg
8
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.13

Split

10.30

In Run

688

Wgt

28.8kg
R4 JIMBO - LISMORE COURIERS STKS (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: William Kennedy
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.81

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.4kg
2
7
T: Donald Watts
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

14.86

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

23.5kg
3
3
T: Bob Merillo
$4.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.07

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.4kg
4
1
T: Bradley Northfield
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.14

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.8kg
4
6
T: Mathew Reid
$1.75

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.14

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

30.3kg
6
8
T: Michael Patterson
$12.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.34

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

31.0kg
7
4
T: John Clarson
$11.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

23.2kg
SCR
2
T: Bradley Northfield
$0.00
R5 COL LAVIS PTY LTD LMM FINAL (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3700 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.83
1
5
T: Michael Patterson
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.09

Split

9.84

In Run

211

Wgt

31.2kg
2
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.17

Split

9.92

In Run

322

Wgt

30.1kg
3
1
T: John Clarson
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.43

Split

9.83

In Run

133

Wgt

25.3kg
4
3
T: Susan Pickford
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.46

Split

10.04

In Run

444

Wgt

24.4kg
5
4
T: John Hewett
$23.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

25.00

Split

10.22

In Run

565

Wgt

25.1kg
6
2
T: Gavin Lowe
$5.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.02

Split

10.34

In Run

656

Wgt

32.1kg
7
9
T: Gavin Lowe
$11.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

25.46

Split

10.58

In Run

877

Wgt

26.2kg
8
8
T: Donald Watts
$61.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

25.57

Split

10.47

In Run

788

Wgt

24.9kg
SCR
6
T: Glenda Dart
$0.00
R6 CRYSTAL - HAIR ON THE AVENUE 2480 STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.69
1
2
T: Reg Gardoll
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.90

Split

9.69

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.24

Split

9.85

In Run

222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Craig Mcphee
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.25

Split

10.08

In Run

643

Wgt

30.9kg
4
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.54

Split

9.92

In Run

334

Wgt

24.8kg
5
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$61.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.59

Split

10.11

In Run

765

Wgt

35.0kg
6
8
T: Christopher Smith
$6.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.65

Split

10.16

In Run

886

Wgt

27.9kg
7
3
T: Kim Gooding
$61.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.74

Split

10.03

In Run

577

Wgt

27.3kg
8
7
T: Garnet Robertson
$9.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.79

Split

10.01

In Run

458

Wgt

29.7kg
R7 WARREN INNES CONTRACTING STKS (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.49, 15.05
1
6
T: Reg Gardoll
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

4.54

In Run

311

Wgt

34.9kg
2
4
T: Terry Hickson
$13.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.58

Split

4.49

In Run

132

Wgt

29.8kg
3
2
T: Jacob Northfield
$2.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.59

Split

4.59

In Run

553

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$19.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.83

Split

4.56

In Run

444

Wgt

25.8kg
5
3
T: Terry Hickson
$11.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.84

Split

4.53

In Run

225

Wgt

24.4kg
SCR
7
T: John Clarson
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$0.00
R8 WYATT ARTIFICAL BREEDERS STKS (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.55
1
2
T: Garnet Robertson
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.81

Split

9.66

In Run

221

Wgt

30.7kg
2
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.90

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.83

Split

9.78

In Run

332

Wgt

29.1kg
3
1
T: Terence Jordan
$1.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.85

Split

9.55

In Run

113

Wgt

30.3kg
4
5
T: Bob Merillo
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.93

Split

9.83

In Run

444

Wgt

32.2kg
5
8
T: Garnet Robertson
$101.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.32

Split

9.89

In Run

555

Wgt

24.8kg
6
7
T: Garnet Robertson
$101.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.32

Split

9.90

In Run

666

Wgt

23.9kg
R9 FAR NORTH BUTCHERY TWEED SOUTH STKS (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Steven Beddoes
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.39

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

24.8kg
2
4
T: Gregory Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

15.39

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

28.9kg
3
7
T: Jacob Northfield
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

25.5kg
4
6
T: James Gallaway
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.63

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

34.1kg
5
2
T: Corey Mutton
$1.95

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.77

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

24.8kg
6
3
T: Reg Gardoll
$8.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

15.87

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

23.4kg
7
1
T: Dean Turley
$23.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

16.42

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
8
T: Julie King
$0.00
R10 PAUL HEALY FARRIER PATHWAYS STKS (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.03

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.6kg
2
4
T: Gavin Lowe
$12.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.14

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Christopher Smith
$34.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: Gary Friend
$41.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

15.78

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

24.8kg
6
8
T: Corey Mutton
$2.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

15.82

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

29.4kg
7
5
T: Dean Turley
$10.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

16.08

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
6
T: Jacob Northfield
$0.00
Race 1 PLATEAU PAINTING PTY LTD MDN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PORSCHE CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 23.99 0.00 9.74 111 31.5kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $1.75
2 9 BELL'S MEMORY (2) Shane Waterhouse 24.45 6.50 9.93 222 26.9kg Hay Fergus Bell Bailey $34.00
3 8 BARREL'S GIRL (8) Barbara Beach 24.74 10.50 10.20 553 25.8kg Dyna Double One Sharlarni $6.00
4 5 HUDSON DUDE (5) Gregory Hancock 24.77 11.00 10.10 444 30.9kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $4.20
5 4 BITS AND PIECES (4) Steven Lockhart 25.20 17.25 10.39 765 28.8kg Stagger Sweet Sticka $12.00
6 3 OPAL DUDE (3) Gregory Hancock 25.32 19.00 10.00 336 28.8kg Cosmic Rumble I'm A Player $17.00
7 6 DOUBLE ACES (6) Barbara Beach 25.42 20.25 10.30 677 33.2kg Dyna Double One Sharlarni $17.00
SCR 2 CODRINGTON SPARK (2) Anthony Hoyland
SCR 7 HUMVEE CLOUD (7) Gavin Lowe
Race 2 TERRY (ARCHIE) HUGHES PAINTING 0-2W STKS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.51, 15.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOW WOW WOW (7) Desmond Cecil 30.42 0.00 4.56 411 35.4kg Barcia Bale Special Annie $5.00
2 3 ROBUST SPIRIT (3) Peter Simpson 30.65 3.25 4.51 122 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Banc De Kahn $7.50
3 4 ITEMISER (4) Shane Staples 30.79 5.25 4.56 553 26.4kg Bekim Bale Tandar Lass $7.50
4 8 FANCY THAT GOLD (8) Ryan Hall 31.01 8.25 4.54 264 27.7kg Smooth Fancy Cash Will Do $4.40
5 6 ACCOLADE ROYAL (6) Desmond Cecil 31.14 10.25 4.55 335 33.8kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $6.00
6 2 KOORINGA KENDAL (2) Craig Mcphee 31.15 10.25 4.67 746 25.6kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $81.00
7 1 FERRARI CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 31.24 11.75 4.63 677 32.3kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $2.80
Race 3 JUDY MALLETT HAIRDRESSING 1-2W STKS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PHANTOM LAURIE (2) Malcolm Ross 24.20 0.00 9.94 221 27.6kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $6.50
2 7 JIMARY VIPER (7) Malcolm Ross 24.34 2.00 9.74 112 26.6kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $41.00
3 4 HE'S A ROCKER (4) William Kennedy 24.49 4.25 10.22 443 32.1kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $9.00
4 8 LUCK'S GONE (8) Lawrence Meteyard 24.51 4.25 10.09 334 25.7kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond $41.00
5 3 NOT OUT CLOUD (3) Gavin Lowe 24.65 6.25 10.34 755 31.2kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $2.90
6 5 BLACK ROCKER (5) William Kennedy 24.79 8.25 10.29 566 34.6kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $6.00
7 6 DOUBLE BLITZ (6) Michael Beach 24.92 10.25 10.39 877 34.5kg Dyna Double One Sharlarni $8.00
8 1 JIMARY NITRO (1) Malcolm Ross 25.13 13.25 10.30 688 28.8kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $3.80
Race 4 JIMBO - LISMORE COURIERS STKS 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RED CANDY (5) William Kennedy 14.81 0.00 0.00 11 27.4kg Cape Hawke Candy All Over $18.00
2 7 SMALL JEWEL (7) Donald Watts 14.86 0.75 0.00 22 23.5kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn $10.00
3 3 BOKARM ROSIE (3) Bob Merillo 15.07 3.75 0.00 33 27.4kg Fancy Dean Bokarm Ava $4.20
4 1 HIPPIE TREND (1) Bradley Northfield 15.14 4.75 0.00 44 31.8kg Magic Sprite Bralyn Nicky $15.00
4 6 FABRE YAP (6) Mathew Reid 15.14 4.75 0.00 75 30.3kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil $1.75
6 8 SAME OLD STORY (8) Michael Patterson 15.34 7.50 0.00 56 31.0kg Paw Licking Zabaleta $12.00
7 4 KULU SPARROW (4) John Clarson 15.66 12.25 0.00 67 23.2kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Cher $11.00
SCR 2 COMANCHE COUNTY (2) Bradley Northfield
Race 5 COL LAVIS PTY LTD LMM FINAL 420m Grade 5 Final $3700 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JUST HIS STYLE (5) Michael Patterson 24.09 0.00 9.84 211 31.2kg Barcia Bale Killara $2.40
2 7 FREDDY'S BACK (7) Kenneth Staines 24.17 1.00 9.92 322 30.1kg Fabregas Not So Smart $5.00
3 1 KULU DOT COM (1) John Clarson 24.43 4.75 9.83 133 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery $12.00
4 3 QUIKSILVER STORM (3) Susan Pickford 24.46 5.25 10.04 444 24.4kg Magic Sprite Sassy Giselle $6.00
5 4 WATTA STORM (4) John Hewett 25.00 13.00 10.22 565 25.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Star Princess $23.00
6 2 CORVETTE CLOUD (2) Gavin Lowe 25.02 13.25 10.34 656 32.1kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $5.00
7 9 CUDDLE ME CLOUD (6) Gavin Lowe 25.46 19.50 10.58 877 26.2kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $11.00
8 8 TILTED (8) Donald Watts 25.57 21.25 10.47 788 24.9kg Don't Knocka Him Fancy Jaffa $61.00
SCR 6 POONYAHRA (6) Glenda Dart
Race 6 CRYSTAL - HAIR ON THE AVENUE 2480 STKS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BARON VON STRUD (2) Reg Gardoll 23.90 0.00 9.69 111 31.7kg Keybow Zipping Yoko $1.45
2 1 NASH BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 24.24 4.75 9.85 222 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy $11.00
3 5 KINGSBRAE JEFF (5) Craig Mcphee 24.25 5.00 10.08 643 30.9kg Don't Knocka Him Kingsbrae Nelly $10.00
4 6 LITTLE DOTTY TOO (6) Steven Lockhart 24.54 9.25 9.92 334 24.8kg Black Houdini Phantom Dottie $51.00
5 4 OUR CAVALIER (4) Steven Lockhart 24.59 9.75 10.11 765 35.0kg Brett Lee Pretty Malaika $61.00
6 8 BLACK RELIANCE (8) Christopher Smith 24.65 10.50 10.16 886 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Tyer's Special $6.50
7 3 KULU RUBY (3) Kim Gooding 24.74 12.00 10.03 577 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame $61.00
8 7 TRANQUIL BILLY (7) Garnet Robertson 24.79 12.75 10.01 458 29.7kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily $9.00
Race 7 WARREN INNES CONTRACTING STKS 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.49, 15.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 STERLING ARCHER (6) Reg Gardoll 29.98 0.00 4.54 311 34.9kg Fabregas Midnight Maid $1.75
2 4 BUSTER'S DYNASTY (4) Terry Hickson 30.58 8.50 4.49 132 29.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy $13.00
3 2 BACK OFF (2) Jacob Northfield 30.59 8.75 4.59 553 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz $2.60
4 1 EBONNIE (1) Steven Lockhart 30.83 12.25 4.56 444 25.8kg Black Houdini Phantom Dottie $19.00
5 3 AMBER ALE (3) Terry Hickson 30.84 12.25 4.53 225 24.4kg Fernando Bale Scissor Queen $11.00
SCR 7 KULU HIPSTER (7) John Clarson
SCR 8 CUDDLE ME CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe
Race 8 WYATT ARTIFICAL BREEDERS STKS 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TRANQUIL INVADER (2) Garnet Robertson 23.81 0.00 9.66 221 30.7kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily $6.00
2 4 COSMIC BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 23.83 0.25 9.78 332 29.1kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy $2.90
3 1 FERNANDO BLASTER (1) Terence Jordan 23.85 0.75 9.55 113 30.3kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $1.90
4 5 BOKARM BEAR (5) Bob Merillo 23.93 1.75 9.83 444 32.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Bokarm Louie $7.00
5 8 TRANQUIL VENUS (8) Garnet Robertson 24.32 7.25 9.89 555 24.8kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily $101.00
6 7 FLORIBAMA (7) Garnet Robertson 24.32 7.25 9.90 666 23.9kg Bekim Bale Arctic Star $101.00
Race 9 FAR NORTH BUTCHERY TWEED SOUTH STKS 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HAY MY WAY (5) Steven Beddoes 15.39 0.00 0.00 1 24.8kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah $6.00
2 4 KOZMIK DUDE (4) Gregory Hancock 15.39 0.05 0.00 2 28.9kg Bralyn County Cosmic Blackjack $23.00
3 7 JIMMY STINTSON (7) Jacob Northfield 15.53 2.00 0.00 3 25.5kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $10.00
4 6 BENNETT (6) James Gallaway 15.63 3.50 0.00 4 34.1kg Barcia Bale Pink Jeanes $4.40
5 2 ZULU ALERT (2) Corey Mutton 15.77 5.25 0.00 5 24.8kg Collision Zulu Mystique $1.95
6 3 KINGSBRAE BELL (3) Reg Gardoll 15.87 6.75 0.00 6 23.4kg Paw Licking Pop's Pest $8.50
7 1 BRAYSTONES BEACH (1) Dean Turley 16.42 14.50 0.00 7 30.7kg Fabregas Nevaeh Beach $23.00
SCR 8 PINK AXLE (8) Julie King
Race 10 PAUL HEALY FARRIER PATHWAYS STKS 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MAGIC PLANK (3) Lawrence Meteyard 15.03 0.00 0.00 11 29.6kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond $2.60
2 4 HEART FELT CLOUD (4) Gavin Lowe 15.14 1.50 0.00 22 33.6kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud $12.00
3 1 NELLS BELLS (1) Christopher Smith 15.35 4.50 0.00 33 29.6kg Smooth Fancy Where's Rita $34.00
4 2 DRUID PRINCE (2) Gary Friend 15.47 6.25 0.00 54 30.9kg Cosmic Rumble Lizzy Tibay $41.00
5 7 JEMMA'S MAGIC (7) Lawrence Meteyard 15.78 10.50 0.00 65 24.8kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond $5.00
6 8 ZULU ASSAULT (8) Corey Mutton 15.82 11.25 0.00 46 29.4kg Collision Zulu Mystique $2.50
7 5 TOMMY'S BEACH (5) Dean Turley 16.08 15.00 0.00 77 31.2kg Spring Gun Zafonic Beach $10.00
SCR 6 ZEPPELIN (6) Jacob Northfield