Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 13th of August 2019
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE STKS (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.85
1
1
T: Fiona Geary
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.48

Split

9.85

In Run

111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Terry Lockhart
$51.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.71

Split

10.21

In Run

552

Wgt

26.8kg
3
8
T: Barbara Beach
$3.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.81

Split

10.29

In Run

663

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.97

Split

10.05

In Run

444

Wgt

28.8kg
5
4
T: Peter Simpson
$4.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.37

Split

9.88

In Run

235

Wgt

26.1kg
6
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$2.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.41

Split

9.96

In Run

326

Wgt

27.8kg
R2 LISMORE GBOTA 0-2 WIN STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.49, 15.28
1
1
T: Shane Staples
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

4.54

In Run

221

Wgt

26.4kg
2
4
T: Gavin Lowe
$2.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.26

Split

4.49

In Run

112

Wgt

32.4kg
3
2
T: Peter Simpson
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.32

Split

4.54

In Run

333

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$3.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.53

Split

4.59

In Run

554

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Fiona Geary
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.61

Split

4.57

In Run

445

Wgt

24.5kg
SCR
7
T: Gavin Lowe
$0.00
R3 DUKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.82
1
6
T: Craig Mcphee
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.14

Split

9.82

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
9
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$9.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.17

Split

9.84

In Run

222

Wgt

25.2kg
3
8
T: Steven Lockhart
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.21

Split

9.85

In Run

333

Wgt

26.8kg
4
5
T: Kim Gooding
$41.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.54

Split

10.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.4kg
5
7
T: Dean Casey
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.56

Split

10.15

In Run

555

Wgt

27.8kg
6
1
T: Gregory Hancock
$3.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.84

Split

10.25

In Run

766

Wgt

30.7kg
7
4
T: Christopher Supple
$26.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.98

Split

10.20

In Run

677

Wgt

29.5kg
8
3
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$16.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.07

Split

10.33

In Run

88

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
2
T: Lesley Green
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS STKS (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Amanda Rayner
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.67

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.3kg
2
5
T: Bradley Northfield
$17.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.09

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

31.6kg
3
8
T: Stephen Casey
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.10

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

28.5kg
4
1
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$3.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.20

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.1kg
5
7
T: Julie King
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.25

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

31.9kg
6
3
T: Allan Lang
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

15.32

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.1kg
7
4
T: John Clarson
$41.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

15.56

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

23.5kg
8
2
T: Steven Beddoes
$7.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.5kg
R5 BH CONTRACTING STAKES (259m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mathew Reid
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.84

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

30.4kg
2
7
T: Trevor Rice
$3.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

14.85

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: James Gallaway
$9.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

14.97

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

28.8kg
4
3
T: Bob Merillo
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.34

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

27.1kg
5
1
T: Neville Creighton
$17.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Mitchell Northfield
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.1kg
7
2
T: Julie King
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

15.61

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

24.1kg
R6 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.76
1
6
T: James Gallaway
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.22

Split

9.76

In Run

111

Wgt

33.4kg
2
4
T: John Clarson
$4.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.27

Split

9.83

In Run

222

Wgt

25.3kg
3
2
T: Gregory Hancock
$4.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.65

Split

9.89

In Run

333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
3
T: Terry Hickson
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.69

Split

10.05

In Run

554

Wgt

24.5kg
5
7
T: Bradley Northfield
$11.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.76

Split

10.19

In Run

765

Wgt

33.8kg
6
9
T: Steven Lockhart
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.80

Split

10.01

In Run

446

Wgt

34.7kg
7
8
T: Deborah Lowe
$19.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.91

Split

10.24

In Run

887

Wgt

24.3kg
8
1
T: Terry Hickson
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.94

Split

10.17

In Run

678

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
5
T: Steven Lockhart
$0.00
R7 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.45, 15.00
1
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

4.47

In Run

211

Wgt

32.1kg
2
2
T: Andrew Monaghan
$4.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.12

Split

4.45

In Run

122

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$1.55

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.29

Split

4.48

In Run

333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
7
T: Desmond Cecil
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.34

Split

4.63

In Run

664

Wgt

34.6kg
5
5
T: Steven Lockhart
$51.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.44

Split

4.56

In Run

575

Wgt

25.8kg
6
3
T: Terry Hickson
$34.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.48

Split

4.51

In Run

446

Wgt

29.5kg
7
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$13.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.60

Split

4.63

In Run

787

Wgt

24.9kg
8
6
T: Desmond Cecil
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.62

Split

4.64

In Run

858

Wgt

33.3kg
R8 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.66
1
3
T: Desmond Winters
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.03

Split

9.80

In Run

321

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.07

Split

9.72

In Run

212

Wgt

30.0kg
3
6
T: Kenneth Staines
$3.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.18

Split

9.94

In Run

443

Wgt

34.9kg
3
8
T: Glen Northfield
$15.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.18

Split

9.66

In Run

134

Wgt

30.5kg
5
7
T: Andrew Monaghan
$21.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.24

Split

10.00

In Run

665

Wgt

36.3kg
6
1
T: Andrew Monaghan
$9.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.38

Split

9.95

In Run

556

Wgt

24.4kg
7
2
T: Trevor Rice
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.57

Split

10.03

In Run

777

Wgt

32.8kg
8
4
T: Charles Northfield
$21.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.59

Split

10.07

In Run

888

Wgt

23.1kg
R9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER PATHWAYS STAKES (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.06

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

26.1kg
2
5
T: Christopher Supple
$8.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Trevor Rice
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

26.4kg
4
9
T: Gregory Hancock
$3.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.46

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

27.2kg
5
10
T: Gavin Lowe
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.46

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

31.6kg
7
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$3.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.68

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

31.4kg
8
2
T: Glen Northfield
$16.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

16.12

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$0.00
R10 IVAN'S CAMPERS AND TRAILERS STAKES (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Fiona Geary
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.92

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.3kg
2
5
T: Allan Lang
$4.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.06

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.7kg
3
8
T: Brett Hastie
$4.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.09

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

32.9kg
4
1
T: Desmond Winters
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.23

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Andrew Monaghan
$3.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.39

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Neville Creighton
$13.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

15.52

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

33.6kg
7
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$34.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: Brett Hastie
$16.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

15.76

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.9kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE STKS 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MADAME MAGAZINE (1) Fiona Geary 24.48 0.00 9.85 111 27.3kg Dyna Steal Princess Canute

$4.60

2 7 BLAT BLAT (7) Terry Lockhart 24.71 3.25 10.21 552 26.8kg Bekim Bale Special Annie

$51.00

3 8 BARREL'S GIRL (8) Barbara Beach 24.81 4.75 10.29 663 25.5kg Dyna Double One Sharlarni

$3.50

4 2 BITS AND PIECES (2) Steven Lockhart 24.97 7.00 10.05 444 28.8kg Stagger Sweet Sticka

$12.00

5 4 SECRET WILD ROSE (4) Peter Simpson 25.37 12.75 9.88 235 26.1kg Don't Knocka Him Wild Roses

$4.40

6 5 TOGETHER DUDE (5) Gregory Hancock 25.41 13.25 9.96 326 27.8kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy

$2.50

Race 2 LISMORE GBOTA 0-2 WIN STAKES 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.49, 15.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ITEMISER (1) Shane Staples 30.02 0.00 4.54 221 26.4kg Bekim Bale Tandar Lass

$6.00

2 4 MASERATI CLOUD (4) Gavin Lowe 30.26 3.50 4.49 112 32.4kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud

$2.00

3 2 ROBUST SPIRIT (2) Peter Simpson 30.32 4.25 4.54 333 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Banc De Kahn

$4.20

4 8 CORVETTE CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe 30.53 7.25 4.59 554 32.5kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud

$3.50

5 5 MAGAZINE MADONNA (5) Fiona Geary 30.61 8.25 4.57 445 24.5kg Dyna Steal Princess Canute

$51.00

SCR 7 PORSCHE CLOUD (7) Gavin Lowe
Race 3 DUKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 KINGSBRAE JEFF (6) Craig Mcphee 24.14 0.00 9.82 111 30.6kg Don't Knocka Him Kingsbrae Nelly

$4.60

2 9 JEMMA'S MAGIC (2) Lawrence Meteyard 24.17 0.50 9.84 222 25.2kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$9.00

3 8 DJAY SIMPLE (8) Steven Lockhart 24.21 1.00 9.85 333 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Sheza Chance

$2.80

4 5 KULU RUBY (5) Kim Gooding 24.54 5.75 10.00 444 27.4kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame

$41.00

5 7 CITY HOPE (7) Dean Casey 24.56 6.00 10.15 555 27.8kg El Grand Senor Kanuna Miss

$13.00

6 1 HUDSON DUDE (1) Gregory Hancock 24.84 10.00 10.25 766 30.7kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy

$3.10

7 4 DRUM EDITION (4) Christopher Supple 24.98 12.00 10.20 677 29.5kg Sh Avatar Cosmic Brigid

$26.00

8 3 LUCK'S GONE (3) Lawrence Meteyard 25.07 13.25 10.33 88 26.1kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$16.00

SCR 2 PAYMENT TIME (2) Lesley Green
Race 4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS STKS 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LADY CYNTHIA (6) Amanda Rayner 14.67 0.00 0.00 11 27.3kg Black Magic Opal Elusive Chakra

$2.60

2 5 HIPPIE TREND (5) Bradley Northfield 15.09 6.00 0.00 52 31.6kg Magic Sprite Bralyn Nicky

$17.00

3 8 COUNTRY SUNSHINE (8) Stephen Casey 15.10 6.00 0.00 23 28.5kg El Grand Senor Kanuna Miss

$15.00

4 1 MAGIC PLANK (1) Lawrence Meteyard 15.20 7.50 0.00 34 30.1kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$3.90

5 7 MAC THE QUICK (7) Julie King 15.25 8.25 0.00 45 31.9kg Brett Lee Seize The Moment

$12.00

6 3 KINGSBRAE JIM (3) Allan Lang 15.32 9.25 0.00 66 29.1kg Don't Knocka Him Kingsbrae Nelly

$5.00

7 4 KULU SPARROW (4) John Clarson 15.56 12.75 0.00 77 23.5kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Cher

$41.00

8 2 HAY MY WAY (2) Steven Beddoes 15.72 15.00 0.00 88 24.5kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah

$7.50

Race 5 BH CONTRACTING STAKES 259m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FABRE YAP (8) Mathew Reid 14.84 0.00 0.00 1 30.4kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil

$1.95

2 7 RAPID BLAZE (7) Trevor Rice 14.85 0.10 0.00 22 26.6kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$3.20

3 4 PINK TRICK (4) James Gallaway 14.97 1.75 0.00 13 28.8kg Fear Zafonic Nancy Trick

$9.50

4 3 BOKARM ROSIE (3) Bob Merillo 15.34 7.00 0.00 54 27.1kg Fancy Dean Bokarm Ava

$15.00

5 1 DOWN PAW (1) Neville Creighton 15.35 7.25 0.00 45 32.9kg Paw Licking Vibes Window

$17.00

6 6 THANKS NELLY (6) Mitchell Northfield 15.38 7.75 0.00 66 25.1kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris

$9.00

7 2 FEAR NANCY (2) Julie King 15.61 11.00 0.00 77 24.1kg Fear Zafonic Nancy Trick

$41.00

Race 6 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES 420m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BENNETT (6) James Gallaway 24.22 0.00 9.76 111 33.4kg Barcia Bale Pink Jeanes

$2.70

2 4 KULU DOT COM (4) John Clarson 24.27 0.75 9.83 222 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery

$4.20

3 2 KOZMIK DUDE (2) Gregory Hancock 24.65 6.00 9.89 333 28.8kg Bralyn County Cosmic Blackjack

$4.60

4 3 AMBER ALE (3) Terry Hickson 24.69 6.50 10.05 554 24.5kg Fernando Bale Scissor Queen

$5.50

5 7 COMANCHE COUNTY (7) Bradley Northfield 24.76 7.75 10.19 765 33.8kg Bralyn County Starline Stella

$11.00

6 9 OUR CAVALIER (5) Steven Lockhart 24.80 8.25 10.01 446 34.7kg Brett Lee Pretty Malaika

$41.00

7 8 MAGIC RAE ROSE (8) Deborah Lowe 24.91 9.75 10.24 887 24.3kg Magic Sprite Driveway Diva

$19.00

8 1 NOT FAR ZUESS (1) Terry Hickson 24.94 10.25 10.17 678 31.1kg Made To Size Not Far

$26.00

SCR 5 LITTLE DOTTY TOO (5) Steven Lockhart
Race 7 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO STAKES 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.45, 15.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KARAOKE CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe 30.00 0.00 4.47 211 32.1kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$8.50

2 2 IWO JIMA (2) Andrew Monaghan 30.12 1.75 4.45 122 32.8kg Dyna Double One Sheba's Image

$4.80

3 4 LENRAY BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 30.29 4.25 4.48 333 31.7kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$1.55

4 7 BOW WOW WOW (7) Desmond Cecil 30.34 4.75 4.63 664 34.6kg Barcia Bale Special Annie

$15.00

5 5 EBONNIE (5) Steven Lockhart 30.44 6.25 4.56 575 25.8kg Black Houdini Phantom Dottie

$51.00

6 3 BUSTER'S DYNASTY (3) Terry Hickson 30.48 6.75 4.51 446 29.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy

$34.00

7 1 BLACK PICKIE (1) Evelyn Harris 30.60 8.50 4.63 787 24.9kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$13.00

8 6 ACCOLADE ROYAL (6) Desmond Cecil 30.62 8.75 4.64 858 33.3kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly

$19.00

Race 8 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHILO VALLEY (3) Desmond Winters 24.03 0.00 9.80 321 32.0kg Bralyn County Wattle Valley

$3.00

2 5 FREDDY'S BACK (5) Kenneth Staines 24.07 0.75 9.72 212 30.0kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$4.60

3 6 PRIZE IZMIR (6) Kenneth Staines 24.18 2.00 9.94 443 34.9kg Elite State Skye Izmir

$3.30

3 8 NOELA'S BOY (8) Glen Northfield 24.18 2.00 9.66 134 30.5kg Paw Licking Wise Forecast

$15.00

5 7 WATKINS GLEN (7) Andrew Monaghan 24.24 3.00 10.00 665 36.3kg Dyna Double One Sheba's Image

$21.00

6 1 NORTHERN GIRL (1) Andrew Monaghan 24.38 5.00 9.95 556 24.4kg Don't Knocka Him Are They Now

$9.00

7 2 SADEEKI (2) Trevor Rice 24.57 7.75 10.03 777 32.8kg Barcia Bale Socozie

$13.00

8 4 LIL BREEZE (4) Charles Northfield 24.59 8.00 10.07 888 23.1kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly

$21.00

Race 9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER PATHWAYS STAKES 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EVEY BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 15.06 0.00 0.00 1 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy

$9.50

2 5 CLOVER FRAZER (5) Christopher Supple 15.35 4.25 0.00 2 26.7kg Premier Fantasy Cosmic Brigid

$8.50

3 7 BLACKPEARL GIRL (7) Trevor Rice 15.43 5.25 0.00 3 26.4kg El Grand Senor Closing Time

$10.00

4 9 MISS ENSBY (4) Gregory Hancock 15.46 5.75 0.00 4 27.2kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy

$3.70

5 10 HEART FELT CLOUD (6) Gavin Lowe 15.46 5.75 0.00 5 33.5kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$4.20

6 3 BARNACLE VALLEY (3) Stephen Mcdiarmid 15.64 8.25 0.00 6 31.6kg Don't Knocka Him Bralyn Nicky

$51.00

7 1 TWO SORE FEET (1) Jacob Northfield 15.68 8.75 0.00 7 31.4kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly

$3.40

8 2 VIOLETS ARE RED (2) Glen Northfield 16.12 15.00 0.00 8 25.1kg Paw Licking My Girl Scarlett

$16.00

SCR 4 STYLISH MAKEUP (4) Steven Lockhart
SCR 6 BONNY DOON BLAZE (6) Steven Lockhart
Race 10 IVAN'S CAMPERS AND TRAILERS STAKES 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLACK MAGAZINE (7) Fiona Geary 14.92 0.00 0.00 11 29.3kg Nitro Burst Francine

$23.00

2 5 KINGSBRAE SNIDLY (5) Allan Lang 15.06 2.00 0.00 42 26.7kg Paw Licking Zabaleta

$4.20

3 8 MISTER CHAOS (8) Brett Hastie 15.09 2.25 0.00 23 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$4.00

4 1 JACKLYN VALLEY (1) Desmond Winters 15.23 4.25 0.00 34 26.8kg Bralyn County Wattle Valley

$4.00

5 4 RON ZACAPA (4) Andrew Monaghan 15.39 6.50 0.00 55 32.7kg Don't Knocka Him Are They Now

$3.70

6 3 POOR PAW (3) Neville Creighton 15.52 8.50 0.00 66 33.6kg Paw Licking Vibes Window

$13.00

7 2 MAGIC SAL (2) Evelyn Harris 15.66 10.50 0.00 77 24.8kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$34.00

8 6 BO NOK BEACH (6) Brett Hastie 15.76 12.00 0.00 88 26.9kg Barcia Bale Triform

$16.00