Lismore Race Results

Monday 24th of May 2021
R1 LADBROKES PARK LISMORE WELCOMES YOU MDN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.76
1
6
T: Alan Cameron
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.45

Split

9.78

In Run

211

Wgt

23.3kg
2
3
T: John Dart
$3.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.57

Split

10.02

In Run

542

Wgt

32.1kg
3
4
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.61

Split

9.92

In Run

333

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.68

Split

9.76

In Run

124

Wgt

29.3kg
5
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.00

Split

10.01

In Run

455

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
2
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Fiona Geary
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00
R2 LADBROKE IT! (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.67
1
1
T: Frank Hancock
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.02

Split

9.67

In Run

111

Wgt

25.8kg
2
2
T: Glenda Dart
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.42

Split

9.83

In Run

222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Tyson Barton
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.54

Split

10.03

In Run

433

Wgt

31.8kg
4
7
T: Lesley Green
$61.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.72

Split

10.00

In Run

344

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: John Dart
$6.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.97

Split

10.43

In Run

875

Wgt

30.1kg
6
4
T: Garry Geary
$71.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.97

Split

10.17

In Run

556

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Tracey Parker
$81.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.99

Split

10.28

In Run

767

Wgt

31.8kg
8
8
T: John Clarson
$61.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

25.33

Split

10.17

In Run

688

Wgt

28.4kg
R3 AUSURE INSURANCE PATHWAYS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.78
1
8
T: Shane Waterhouse
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.31

Split

9.87

In Run

221

Wgt

28.5kg
2
3
T: Mark Johnston
$3.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.47

Split

9.78

In Run

112

Wgt

24.4kg
3
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.64

Split

10.12

In Run

443

Wgt

27.5kg
4
5
T: Terry Lockhart
$3.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.76

Split

10.07

In Run

334

Wgt

31.1kg
5
4
T: Tyson Barton
$6.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.79

Split

10.17

In Run

555

Wgt

27.3kg
6
2
T: Dean Clarson
$12.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.99

Split

10.30

In Run

776

Wgt

29.4kg
7
7
T: Anthony Bunney
$17.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.17

Split

10.19

In Run

667

Wgt

28.5kg
8
1
T: Anthony Bunney
$9.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

25.43

Split

10.51

In Run

888

Wgt

25.6kg
R4 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.37

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

23.5kg
2
7
T: Desmond Cecil
$11.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.51

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

23.8kg
3
8
T: Christopher Supple
$3.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.62

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

26.0kg
4
4
T: Garry Geary
$31.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.70

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

28.8kg
5
3
T: Craig Carragher
$12.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.78

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

26.4kg
6
1
T: John Clarson
$3.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.86

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

28.3kg
7
6
T: Jacob Northfield
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.95

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

25.7kg
8
2
T: Bradley Northfield
$4.80

Mgn

12.50

Time

16.25

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.9kg
R5 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-4 WIN FINAL (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4000 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.78
1
8
T: Dean Casey
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.19

Split

9.78

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
4
T: Debbie Winters
$1.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.35

Split

9.85

In Run

222

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: Bradley Northfield
$5.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.46

Split

9.99

In Run

333

Wgt

25.2kg
4
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$26.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.51

Split

10.18

In Run

444

Wgt

23.9kg
5
6
T: Craig Mcphee
$19.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.87

Split

10.28

In Run

555

Wgt

31.0kg
6
3
T: Steven Lockhart
$21.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.98

Split

10.39

In Run

766

Wgt

33.9kg
7
7
T: Mark Wilkes
$34.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

25.31

Split

10.49

In Run

887

Wgt

29.8kg
8
5
T: Jayson Valentine
$9.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

25.45

Split

10.36

In Run

678

Wgt

28.7kg
R6 LADBROKES BET TICKER (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.24, 14.97
1
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

4.24

In Run

111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
5
T: Michael Lalicz
$6.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.17

Split

4.42

In Run

752

Wgt

32.1kg
3
2
T: Andrew Monaghan
$2.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.19

Split

4.39

In Run

643

Wgt

27.3kg
4
1
T: Ryan Newstead
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.44

Split

4.30

In Run

224

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Frederick Swain
$8.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.56

Split

4.37

In Run

575

Wgt

33.8kg
6
3
T: William Kennedy
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.59

Split

4.31

In Run

336

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: Austin Dillon
$41.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.85

Split

4.32

In Run

467

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
4
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Alan Bugeja
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.25

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

34.6kg
2
5
T: John Clarson
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.56

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

31.8kg
3
8
T: Desmond Cecil
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Jayson Valentine
$12.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$7.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.71

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: Douglas King
$101.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.75

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

26.4kg
7
6
T: John Dart
$3.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.87

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.8kg
8
9
T: Gregory Hancock
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.87

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
7
T: Jamie Hancock
$0.00
R8 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Dean Casey
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.11

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.3kg
2
7
T: Fiona Geary
$8.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.17

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

22.0kg
3
1
T: Wayne Foster
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.5kg
5
2
T: Garry Geary
$12.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

30.0kg
6
5
T: Douglas King
$17.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.3kg
7
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.58

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.0kg
8
3
T: Christopher Supple
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.63

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.0kg
R9 900 2LM / ZZZ FM (420m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.79
1
7
T: Francis Jamieson
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.29

Split

9.79

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
1
T: Shane Waterhouse
$3.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.82

Split

9.94

In Run

332

Wgt

28.4kg
3
3
T: Jayson Valentine
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.90

Split

9.87

In Run

223

Wgt

27.2kg
4
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.90

Split

9.98

In Run

444

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Wayne Cameron
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.93

Split

10.09

In Run

555

Wgt

25.8kg
6
4
T: Austin Dillon
$13.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.01

Split

10.19

In Run

666

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
2
T: Terry Lockhart
$0.00
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Frank Hancock
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.99

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.4kg
2
2
T: Andrew Monaghan
$2.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.15

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.0kg
3
7
T: Desmond Winters
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.29

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Mitchell Northfield
$3.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.9kg
5
1
T: Tracey Parker
$51.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

34.1kg
6
4
T: Tracey Parker
$26.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

15.62

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

35.2kg
Race 1 LADBROKES PARK LISMORE WELCOMES YOU MDN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COSMIC VAL (6) Alan Cameron 24.45 0.00 9.78 211 23.3kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $16.00
2 3 MARTINO BEACH (3) John Dart 24.57 1.75 10.02 542 32.1kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $3.70
3 4 SUNBIRD IZMIR (4) Kenneth Staines 24.61 2.25 9.92 333 27.8kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $2.80
4 1 NIGHTBIRD IZMIR (1) Kenneth Staines 24.68 3.25 9.76 124 29.3kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $2.60
5 5 DAISY BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 25.00 7.75 10.01 455 25.9kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $13.00
SCR 2 WHISPERING PINES (2) Kenneth Staines
SCR 7 ANIMOSUS (7) Fiona Geary
SCR 8 FIREBIRD IZMIR (8) Kenneth Staines
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LADY SNOW WHITE (1) Frank Hancock 24.02 0.00 9.67 111 25.8kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.40
2 2 DON'T CHANGE (2) Glenda Dart 24.42 5.75 9.83 222 31.4kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $4.20
3 5 WHERE'S TWENTY (5) Tyson Barton 24.54 7.50 10.03 433 31.8kg Superior Product Too Seductive $26.00
4 7 THAT FELLA (7) Lesley Green 24.72 10.00 10.00 344 33.1kg Hay Fergus Shoe Laces Lady $61.00
5 6 JIGSAW JOE (6) John Dart 24.97 13.50 10.43 875 30.1kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $6.50
6 4 MYSTERY MAGAZINE (4) Garry Geary 24.97 13.50 10.17 556 30.0kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $71.00
7 3 RUSTY COYNE (3) Tracey Parker 24.99 13.75 10.28 767 31.8kg Blazin' Bomber Ultra Blue $81.00
8 8 KULU HONEY (8) John Clarson 25.33 18.50 10.17 688 28.4kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $61.00
Race 3 AUSURE INSURANCE PATHWAYS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NOTTAGE HILL (8) Shane Waterhouse 24.31 0.00 9.87 221 28.5kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $6.00
2 3 TWEED DOLLY (3) Mark Johnston 24.47 2.25 9.78 112 24.4kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $3.60
3 6 CINDY SWANS (6) Steven Lockhart 24.64 4.75 10.12 443 27.5kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $9.00
4 5 MURT LAW (5) Terry Lockhart 24.76 6.25 10.07 334 31.1kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $3.80
5 4 SEDUCTIVE GEM (4) Tyson Barton 24.79 6.75 10.17 555 27.3kg Sh Avatar Bunga Bunga $6.50
6 2 BUNDY ROCKET (2) Dean Clarson 24.99 9.75 10.30 776 29.4kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $12.00
7 7 KINGSBRAE TERRY (7) Anthony Bunney 25.17 12.25 10.19 667 28.5kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $17.00
8 1 HAITHAM BALE (1) Anthony Bunney 25.43 16.00 10.51 888 25.6kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $9.00
Race 4 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SHY REACTION (5) Stephen Mcdiarmid 15.37 0.00 0.00 11 23.5kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $12.00
2 7 SHEBOP (7) Desmond Cecil 15.51 2.00 0.00 32 23.8kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $11.00
3 8 JUSTINE THE LION (8) Christopher Supple 15.62 3.50 0.00 43 26.0kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $3.90
4 4 ANDRE ANDALE (4) Garry Geary 15.70 4.75 0.00 24 28.8kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $31.00
5 3 BROADWAY STUNNER (3) Craig Carragher 15.78 5.75 0.00 65 26.4kg Unlawful Entry Best On Broadway $12.00
6 1 KULU EDGE (1) John Clarson 15.86 7.00 0.00 76 28.3kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $3.30
7 6 ROLLING SMOKE (6) Jacob Northfield 15.95 8.25 0.00 57 25.7kg Collision Buckette $6.50
8 2 BACKMEDE BOY (2) Bradley Northfield 16.25 12.50 0.00 88 29.9kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $4.80
Race 5 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-4 WIN FINAL 420m Grade 5 Final $4000 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LET'S HAVE FUN (8) Dean Casey 24.19 0.00 9.78 111 27.0kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.00
2 4 CHARLIE VALLEY (4) Debbie Winters 24.35 2.25 9.85 222 30.2kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $1.80
3 1 DIAMOND SPARKLE (1) Bradley Northfield 24.46 3.75 9.99 333 25.2kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $5.50
4 2 HELLO RUMBLE (2) Steven Lockhart 24.51 4.50 10.18 444 23.9kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $26.00
5 6 MCENROE (6) Craig Mcphee 24.87 9.75 10.28 555 31.0kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $19.00
6 3 EDEN FLYER (3) Steven Lockhart 24.98 11.25 10.39 766 33.9kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $21.00
7 7 GOLDEN PICTURE (7) Mark Wilkes 25.31 16.00 10.49 887 29.8kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $34.00
8 5 FAT TURTLE (5) Jayson Valentine 25.45 18.00 10.36 678 28.7kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $9.00
Race 6 LADBROKES BET TICKER 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.24, 14.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JIMARY DYNAMITE (7) Malcolm Ross 29.94 0.00 4.24 111 27.6kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $3.10
2 5 STREET CRY (5) Michael Lalicz 30.17 3.25 4.42 752 32.1kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $6.00
3 2 RINADEENA (2) Andrew Monaghan 30.19 3.50 4.39 643 27.3kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $2.40
4 1 YOGI RANGER (1) Ryan Newstead 30.44 7.00 4.30 224 30.2kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $12.00
5 6 RATTLE THE GATE (6) Frederick Swain 30.56 8.75 4.37 575 33.8kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $8.00
6 3 HE'S A ROCKER (3) William Kennedy 30.59 9.25 4.31 336 31.6kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $14.00
7 8 DUNDEE JAZZ (8) Austin Dillon 30.85 13.00 4.32 467 26.1kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Kestrel $41.00
SCR 4 MAKE A MOVE (4) Kenneth Staines
Race 7 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FERGUS (1) Alan Bugeja 15.25 0.00 0.00 21 34.6kg Barcia Bale Laverne $2.90
2 5 KULU ROCKY (5) John Clarson 15.56 4.25 0.00 12 31.8kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $4.40
3 8 IRISH WHISKEY (8) Desmond Cecil 15.66 5.75 0.00 43 29.5kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $51.00
4 2 RUN BLAKE RUN (2) Jayson Valentine 15.67 6.00 0.00 34 34.0kg Stagger Solar Octane $12.00
5 3 ALFIE SMALL (3) Bradley Northfield 15.71 6.50 0.00 55 31.5kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $7.50
6 4 BOKARM BELLA (4) Douglas King 15.75 7.00 0.00 66 26.4kg Dyna Double One Bokarm Ava $101.00
7 6 BLUE BIRD BEACH (6) John Dart 15.87 8.75 0.00 77 26.8kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $3.00
8 9 SHE'S AN ENSBY (7) Gregory Hancock 15.87 8.75 0.00 88 29.1kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $16.00
SCR 7 HE'S GOT CHARM (7) Jamie Hancock
Race 8 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SUDDEN COMFORT (6) Dean Casey 15.11 0.00 0.00 11 28.3kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $4.40
2 7 VICMYSTER (7) Fiona Geary 15.17 0.75 0.00 22 22.0kg Fernando Bale Merinda Hannah $8.50
3 1 DARK HOPE (1) Wayne Foster 15.36 3.50 0.00 33 33.1kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil $4.80
4 4 JIMARY PASSION (4) Malcolm Ross 15.42 4.25 0.00 54 25.5kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $4.40
5 2 BLACK MAGAZINE (2) Garry Geary 15.43 4.50 0.00 45 30.0kg Nitro Burst Francine $12.00
6 5 WILD AMBITION (5) Douglas King 15.55 6.25 0.00 66 24.3kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $17.00
7 8 CHAMPAGNE BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 15.58 6.50 0.00 77 26.0kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $7.00
8 3 WHAT A WASTE (3) Christopher Supple 15.63 7.50 0.00 88 24.0kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $7.00
Race 9 900 2LM / ZZZ FM 420m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZANTI GRACIE (7) Francis Jamieson 24.29 0.00 9.79 111 27.4kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $1.65
2 1 BALLYNEALE CONOR (1) Shane Waterhouse 24.82 7.50 9.94 332 28.4kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $3.80
3 3 BLUE MISSILE (3) Jayson Valentine 24.90 8.75 9.87 223 27.2kg Stagger Sweet Sticka $16.00
4 8 MASERATI CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe 24.90 8.75 9.98 444 32.6kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $16.00
5 6 WINLOCK KYLIE (6) Wayne Cameron 24.93 9.25 10.09 555 25.8kg Allen Deed Zipping Nora $9.00
6 4 DUNDEE JOKER (4) Austin Dillon 25.01 10.25 10.19 666 31.3kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Kestrel $13.00
SCR 2 VINTAGE SLICE (2) Terry Lockhart
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BEAUREGARD (8) Frank Hancock 14.99 0.00 0.00 11 33.4kg Barcia Bale Laverne $2.60
2 2 ALLEGRO DIAMOND (2) Andrew Monaghan 15.15 2.25 0.00 22 25.0kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $2.60
3 7 WILFUL VALLEY (7) Desmond Winters 15.29 4.25 0.00 33 31.1kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $41.00
4 5 THANKS NELLY (5) Mitchell Northfield 15.38 5.50 0.00 44 24.9kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $3.10
5 1 JOHN'S LAST (1) Tracey Parker 15.53 7.75 0.00 55 34.1kg Glen Gallon Ellie's Choice $51.00
6 4 EASY AL (4) Tracey Parker 15.62 9.00 0.00 66 35.2kg Zambora Brockie Lilly Sur Seine $26.00