Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 12th of October 2021
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MAIDEN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Lee Wylie
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.34

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.0kg
2
7
T: Benjamin Ellis
$6.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.46

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.0kg
3
9
T: Jacob Northfield
$15.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

25.4kg
4
10
T: Alan Cameron
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.58

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.0kg
5
5
T: Benjamin Ellis
$18.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.89

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: Terry Duncan
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

15.94

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

31.7kg
7
1
T: Craig Mcphee
$3.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.96

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.0kg
8
3
T: Robert Andrews
$5.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

16.10

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
4
T: Lee Wylie
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Jacob Northfield
$0.00
R2 STAY SAFE NSW MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.82
1
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.39

Split

9.82

In Run

111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$7.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.93

Split

10.19

In Run

542

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$7.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.93

Split

10.05

In Run

223

Wgt

24.6kg
4
5
T: Stephen Casey
$5.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.01

Split

10.31

In Run

764

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$8.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.02

Split

10.17

In Run

435

Wgt

31.7kg
6
2
T: Aaron Newstead
$2.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.26

Split

10.08

In Run

356

Wgt

26.5kg
7
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$31.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.29

Split

10.33

In Run

877

Wgt

28.9kg
8
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$41.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.49

Split

10.24

In Run

688

Wgt

31.2kg
R3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Shane Staples
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.24

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$14.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.5kg
3
9
T: Douglas King
$31.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

24.5kg
4
6
T: James Gallaway
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.62

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

29.4kg
5
3
T: Shane Staples
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

32.9kg
6
8
T: Terry Duncan
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

27.7kg
7
5
T: Patrick Lavis
$3.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.75

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

22.8kg
8
4
T: Julie King
$18.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.78

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
2
T: Daryl Bates
$0.00
R4 THE PHOENIX IS COMING! (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.81
1
7
T: Debbie Winters
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.59

Split

9.81

In Run

111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Robert Andrews
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.67

Split

10.08

In Run

442

Wgt

31.8kg
3
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.80

Split

10.14

In Run

553

Wgt

24.3kg
4
8
T: George Morschel
$2.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.88

Split

9.97

In Run

334

Wgt

28.6kg
5
9
T: Neville Creighton
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.89

Split

10.40

In Run

775

Wgt

34.5kg
6
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.90

Split

9.85

In Run

226

Wgt

25.1kg
7
10
T: Christopher Smith
$81.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.05

Split

10.22

In Run

667

Wgt

35.5kg
SCR
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Barry Jones
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.40, 15.31
1
3
T: Desmond Gilroy
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

4.51

In Run

421

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$3.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.62

Split

4.40

In Run

112

Wgt

27.2kg
3
5
T: Dean Casey
$3.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.65

Split

4.43

In Run

243

Wgt

33.7kg
4
4
T: Craig Mcphee
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.68

Split

4.65

In Run

684

Wgt

24.3kg
5
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$15.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.69

Split

4.46

In Run

335

Wgt

31.4kg
6
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.74

Split

4.71

In Run

866

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$11.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.78

Split

4.60

In Run

557

Wgt

30.6kg
8
7
T: Benjamin Ellis
$101.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.29

Split

4.71

In Run

778

Wgt

27.5kg
R6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: 4.44, 15.18
1
8
T: Robert Andrews
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

4.44

In Run

111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: Frank Hancock
$4.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.34

Split

4.53

In Run

422

Wgt

33.1kg
3
7
T: Robert Andrews
$13.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.55

Split

4.45

In Run

243

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Denise Robinson
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.60

Split

4.66

In Run

634

Wgt

30.7kg
5
1
T: Robert Cooke
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.72

Split

4.79

In Run

865

Wgt

33.9kg
6
6
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$19.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.97

Split

4.48

In Run

356

Wgt

24.0kg
7
9
T: Wayne Bowen
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.10

Split

4.68

In Run

787

Wgt

30.7kg
8
3
T: Craig Mcphee
$71.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.19

Split

4.66

In Run

578

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
4
T: Stephen Keep
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.36, 15.05
1
7
T: Robert Cooke
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

4.49

In Run

521

Wgt

31.3kg
2
8
T: Frank Hancock
$2.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.02

Split

4.36

In Run

112

Wgt

31.7kg
3
5
T: Neville Creighton
$8.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.46

Split

4.54

In Run

833

Wgt

34.6kg
4
4
T: Frederick Swain
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.58

Split

4.41

In Run

244

Wgt

27.5kg
5
2
T: Frederick Swain
$2.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.98

Split

4.46

In Run

455

Wgt

29.2kg
6
1
T: Garry Geary
$61.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.21

Split

4.48

In Run

676

Wgt

30.7kg
7
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$101.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.48

Split

4.53

In Run

767

Wgt

28.2kg
8
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$101.00

Mgn

41.25

Time

32.84

Split

4.44

In Run

388

Wgt

29.9kg
R8 LADBROKES MULTI SPLIT (420m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.65
1
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.99

Split

9.65

In Run

111

Wgt

32.7kg
2
4
T: Stephen Keep
$7.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.39

Split

9.89

In Run

432

Wgt

34.7kg
3
8
T: Frank Hancock
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.49

Split

10.03

In Run

643

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.57

Split

9.85

In Run

224

Wgt

32.3kg
5
5
T: Garry Geary
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.64

Split

9.83

In Run

355

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Garry Geary
$81.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.74

Split

9.97

In Run

566

Wgt

24.9kg
7
2
T: Charles Northfield
$14.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.79

Split

10.31

In Run

877

Wgt

27.7kg
8
1
T: Stephen Keep
$2.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.83

Split

10.08

In Run

788

Wgt

33.3kg
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.64
1
1
T: Allan Lang
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.14

Split

9.64

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$6.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.53

Split

9.91

In Run

322

Wgt

25.8kg
3
5
T: Fiona Geary
$17.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.61

Split

10.00

In Run

533

Wgt

26.4kg
4
8
T: Christi Ann Lombe
$41.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.81

Split

10.07

In Run

754

Wgt

25.0kg
5
7
T: Daryl Bates
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.82

Split

10.06

In Run

665

Wgt

27.4kg
6
6
T: Mark Johnston
$12.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.92

Split

9.99

In Run

476

Wgt

25.0kg
7
2
T: Desmond Gilroy
$12.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.04

Split

10.10

In Run

887

Wgt

27.2kg
8
3
T: Jamie Hancock
$71.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.22

Split

9.87

In Run

248

Wgt

29.9kg
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.87
1
4
T: Daryl Bates
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.57

Split

9.87

In Run

111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
6
T: Charles Northfield
$9.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.70

Split

10.01

In Run

232

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: Colin Graham
$7.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.71

Split

10.00

In Run

323

Wgt

29.3kg
4
3
T: George Morschel
$3.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.79

Split

10.21

In Run

554

Wgt

26.6kg
5
5
T: Debbie Winters
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.99

Split

10.26

In Run

665

Wgt

25.0kg
6
1
T: Charles Northfield
$3.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.01

Split

10.12

In Run

446

Wgt

30.4kg
7
9
T: Jeff Ahern
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.21

Split

10.28

In Run

777

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
2
T: Lee Wylie
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Jacob Northfield
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MAIDEN 259m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MADDY'S GIRL (6) Lee Wylie 15.34 0.00 0.00 21 26.0kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $2.70
2 7 ROBELL SKYLA (7) Benjamin Ellis 15.46 1.75 0.00 12 27.0kg Aston Dee Bee Robell Escape $6.50
3 9 JUST ASK JAMIE (4) Jacob Northfield 15.55 3.00 0.00 43 25.4kg Out Of Range Alyssa's Dream $15.00
4 10 STYLE COUNCIL (8) Alan Cameron 15.58 3.50 0.00 34 30.0kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $19.00
5 5 EVERLAST LAD (5) Benjamin Ellis 15.89 7.75 0.00 65 29.4kg Fast Times Gannon's Gift $18.00
6 2 INSIDE MAN (2) Terry Duncan 15.94 8.50 0.00 56 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Alcyone $19.00
7 1 MISS RUBIN (1) Craig Mcphee 15.96 8.75 0.00 77 25.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $3.40
8 3 INTEGRITY STAR (3) Robert Andrews 16.10 10.75 0.00 88 30.8kg Moreira Eminence $5.50
SCR 4 HERE'S CAZA (4) Lee Wylie
SCR 8 DOLLY'S WAY (8) Jacob Northfield
Race 2 STAY SAFE NSW MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HERO FOR HER (7) Malcolm Ross 24.39 0.00 9.82 111 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $5.00
2 4 DANDY GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 24.93 7.75 10.19 542 30.5kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $7.00
3 8 SHOT GAMBLER (8) Patrick Lavis 24.93 7.75 10.05 223 24.6kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $7.50
4 5 MAGIC CHARM (5) Stephen Casey 25.01 8.75 10.31 764 25.7kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $5.00
5 1 SMOOTH BREN (1) Patrick Lavis 25.02 9.00 10.17 435 31.7kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $8.50
6 2 HYPERDRIVE (2) Aaron Newstead 25.26 12.25 10.08 356 26.5kg Mogambo Terra Torra $2.60
7 3 FLASH GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 25.29 12.75 10.33 877 28.9kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $31.00
8 6 SMOOTH MASTER (6) Patrick Lavis 25.49 15.75 10.24 688 31.2kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $41.00
Race 3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FORMIDABLE (1) Shane Staples 15.24 0.00 0.00 11 33.5kg Blazin' Bomber Zipping Emma $3.40
2 7 ORION GIRL (7) Patrick Lavis 15.42 2.50 0.00 32 25.5kg Hostile Wedding Present $14.00
3 9 WILD AMBITION (2) Douglas King 15.55 4.25 0.00 63 24.5kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $31.00
4 6 EXHILARTES (6) James Gallaway 15.62 5.25 0.00 24 29.4kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $6.50
5 3 STIGMATIZE (3) Shane Staples 15.66 6.00 0.00 45 32.9kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $6.00
6 8 MIDNIGHT BELLA (8) Terry Duncan 15.67 6.00 0.00 56 27.7kg Ritza Lenny Nymeria $6.50
7 5 ESTHER'S LILY (5) Patrick Lavis 15.75 7.25 0.00 77 22.8kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $3.40
8 4 TREKKING (4) Julie King 15.78 7.75 0.00 88 30.5kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $18.00
SCR 2 PAT'S ANGEL (2) Daryl Bates
Race 4 THE PHOENIX IS COMING! 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHARLIE VALLEY (7) Debbie Winters 24.59 0.00 9.81 111 29.1kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $5.50
2 4 BROMLEY (4) Robert Andrews 24.67 1.00 10.08 442 31.8kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $3.50
3 5 CHERRY CHUNKER (5) Jacob Northfield 24.80 3.00 10.14 553 24.3kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $8.50
4 8 DAWN'S DREAM (8) George Morschel 24.88 4.25 9.97 334 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $2.40
5 9 MAC MADNESS (3) Neville Creighton 24.89 4.25 10.40 775 34.5kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $11.00
6 1 BOCUSE GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis 24.90 4.25 9.85 226 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $8.00
7 10 HE'S DEADLY (6) Christopher Smith 25.05 6.50 10.22 667 35.5kg Fabregas Gan Gan Fire $81.00
SCR 2 NOIR GAMBLER (2) Patrick Lavis
SCR 3 SILVER TICKET (3) Barry Jones
SCR 6 SLY GAMBLER (6) Patrick Lavis
Race 5 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.40, 15.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PAMELA'S GIRL (3) Desmond Gilroy 30.58 0.00 4.51 421 31.0kg Dyna Double One Desiderata $5.50
2 2 DASHING DISPLAY (2) Evelyn Harris 30.62 0.75 4.40 112 27.2kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $3.10
3 5 COUNTRY DOUBLE (5) Dean Casey 30.65 1.00 4.43 243 33.7kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.20
4 4 ARTY BARTY (4) Craig Mcphee 30.68 1.50 4.65 684 24.3kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $7.00
5 1 ENERGETIC CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 30.69 1.50 4.46 335 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $15.00
6 6 PHANTOM CRUISE (6) Malcolm Ross 30.74 2.25 4.71 866 32.2kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $13.00
7 8 BRUNELLO (8) Patrick Lavis 30.78 2.75 4.60 557 30.6kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $11.00
8 7 WHITE RUBY (7) Benjamin Ellis 31.29 10.00 4.71 778 27.5kg Banjo Boy Jamaican Ruby $101.00
Race 6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL 520m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 4.44, 15.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MISS INTEGRITY (8) Robert Andrews 30.32 0.00 4.44 111 28.0kg Barcia Bale On The Runway $2.30
2 5 PIKE (5) Frank Hancock 30.34 0.25 4.53 422 33.1kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $4.50
3 7 ROCKSTAR REBEL (7) Robert Andrews 30.55 3.25 4.45 243 33.0kg Collision Anastasia $13.00
4 2 INNER RAGE (2) Denise Robinson 30.60 4.00 4.66 634 30.7kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $5.00
5 1 TURBO CASH (1) Robert Cooke 30.72 5.75 4.79 865 33.9kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $5.00
6 6 VELOCITY TOUCHED (6) Stephen Mcdiarmid 30.97 9.25 4.48 356 24.0kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $19.00
7 9 MIXED BAG (4) Wayne Bowen 31.10 11.00 4.68 787 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $71.00
8 3 MR. BLASTER (3) Craig Mcphee 31.19 12.25 4.66 578 32.4kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $71.00
SCR 4 BLANCO BOY (4) Stephen Keep
Race 7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 520m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.36, 15.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CASH VIEW (7) Robert Cooke 29.96 0.00 4.49 521 31.3kg Raw Ability Cashpot $4.20
2 8 HORACE (8) Frank Hancock 30.02 0.75 4.36 112 31.7kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $2.50
3 5 MERCY DASH (5) Neville Creighton 30.46 7.00 4.54 833 34.6kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $8.50
4 4 TRIBAL MAGIC (4) Frederick Swain 30.58 8.75 4.41 244 27.5kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $81.00
5 2 ALL HANDS OFF (2) Frederick Swain 30.98 14.50 4.46 455 29.2kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $2.50
6 1 SUPREME STREAM (1) Garry Geary 31.21 17.75 4.48 676 30.7kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $61.00
7 6 JIMARY DYNAMITE (6) Malcolm Ross 31.48 21.75 4.53 767 28.2kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $101.00
8 3 MISS KENNY (3) Bradley Northfield 32.84 41.25 4.44 388 29.9kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $101.00
Race 8 LADBROKES MULTI SPLIT 420m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PHANTOM CLYDE (7) Malcolm Ross 23.99 0.00 9.65 111 32.7kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.50
2 4 IPSO FACTO (4) Stephen Keep 24.39 5.75 9.89 432 34.7kg Fabregas Subway To Venus $7.50
3 8 MISS COUSENS (8) Frank Hancock 24.49 7.00 10.03 643 25.6kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $7.00
4 3 BLANC GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 24.57 8.25 9.85 224 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $101.00
5 5 MASTER MAGAZINE (5) Garry Geary 24.64 9.25 9.83 355 33.6kg Sh Avatar Har Pur Mar $26.00
6 6 MISS MAGAZINE (6) Garry Geary 24.74 10.50 9.97 566 24.9kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $81.00
7 2 KINGSBRAE KOTA (2) Charles Northfield 24.79 11.50 10.31 877 27.7kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $14.00
8 1 IMPRESS TROY (1) Stephen Keep 24.83 12.00 10.08 788 33.3kg Barcia Bale Exciting $2.50
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FOUR MORE GUY (1) Allan Lang 24.14 0.00 9.64 111 29.5kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $1.45
2 4 FERNANDO MIMMA (4) Patrick Lavis 24.53 5.50 9.91 322 25.8kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $6.50
3 5 CASH UPFRONT (5) Fiona Geary 24.61 6.50 10.00 533 26.4kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $17.00
4 8 CROWN TINA (8) Christi Ann Lombe 24.81 9.50 10.07 754 25.0kg Allen Deed Indi Allen $41.00
5 7 BUTTERFLY KISSES (7) Daryl Bates 24.82 9.75 10.06 665 27.4kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $11.00
6 6 TWEED DOLLY (6) Mark Johnston 24.92 11.00 9.99 476 25.0kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $12.00
7 2 BRAVE SUZY (2) Desmond Gilroy 25.04 12.75 10.10 887 27.2kg Moreira Gamilla Go Girl $12.00
8 3 HE'S GOT CHARM (3) Jamie Hancock 25.22 15.50 9.87 248 29.9kg Barcia Bale Country Charm $71.00
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 OUR SASSY NYRAH (4) Daryl Bates 24.57 0.00 9.87 111 28.8kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $5.00
2 6 KINGSBRAE CHERYL (6) Charles Northfield 24.70 1.75 10.01 232 25.5kg Zambora Brockie Mitcharlie Mia $9.50
3 8 MARIE (8) Colin Graham 24.71 2.00 10.00 323 29.3kg Cry Havoc Empire Entourage $7.50
4 3 GO ANNA GO (3) George Morschel 24.79 3.00 10.21 554 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $3.80
5 5 PRETTY VALLEY (5) Debbie Winters 24.99 6.00 10.26 665 25.0kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $5.00
6 1 LEON KINGSBRAE (1) Charles Northfield 25.01 6.25 10.12 446 30.4kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $3.90
7 9 BOKARM DONNA (7) Jeff Ahern 25.21 9.25 10.28 777 25.9kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $31.00
SCR 2 TESSIE DESILVER (2) Lee Wylie
SCR 7 LOUISIANA (7) Jacob Northfield