Nowra Race Results

Monday 8th of October 2018
R1 SHOALHAVEN ADOPTION PROGRAM HEAT 1 (365m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: 8.79
1
5
T: Frances Goodwin
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.15

Split

8.79

In Run

321

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.20

Split

8.87

In Run

443

Wgt

30.1kg
3
2
T: Neil Falk
$18.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.37

Split

8.92

In Run

552

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Jodie Lord
$3.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

21.41

Split

8.83

In Run

234

Wgt

25.4kg
5
8
T: Jaimie Davis
$85.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.01

Split

8.96

In Run

665

Wgt

27.6kg
6
7
T: Charlie Micallef
$58.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

22.04

Split

8.90

In Run

116

Wgt

21.1kg
R2 SHOALHAVEN ADOPTION PROGRAM HEAT 2 (365m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: 8.60
1
1
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.04

Split

8.60

In Run

11

Wgt

26.6kg
2
6
T: Russel Ford
$13.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

21.64

Split

9.06

In Run

43

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Sydney Wales
$21.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

21.72

Split

8.97

In Run

22

Wgt

34.4kg
4
3
T: Jaimie Davis
$35.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.91

Split

9.18

In Run

55

Wgt

29.1kg
5
8
T: Jodie Lord
$2.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.93

Split

9.08

In Run

34

Wgt

24.6kg
6
7
T: Michael Kranitis
$41.20

Mgn

13.50

Time

21.99

Split

9.28

In Run

77

Wgt

26.4kg
7
4
T: Alan Provest
$28.90

Mgn

14.50

Time

22.07

Split

9.17

In Run

66

Wgt

28.2kg
R3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES (365m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: 8.61
1
1
T: Marie Burton
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.07

Split

8.67

In Run

21

Wgt

33.2kg
2
4
T: Jaimie Davis
$9.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

21.16

Split

8.61

In Run

12

Wgt

25.8kg
3
7
T: Les Deguara
$43.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

21.36

Split

8.75

In Run

34

Wgt

33.2kg
4
2
T: Charlie Micallef
$31.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.39

Split

8.77

In Run

43

Wgt

29.7kg
5
5
T: Shayne Fleming
$5.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.64

Split

8.88

In Run

65

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Graeme Hughes
$9.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.85

Split

8.82

In Run

57

Wgt

35.1kg
7
8
T: Robert Arnold
$27.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.97

Split

8.99

In Run

78

Wgt

28.2kg
8
6
T: Frederick Malone
$2.40

Mgn

13.00

Time

21.98

Split

9.00

In Run

86

Wgt

34.5kg
R4 BECHINI & ASSOCIATES STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 8.58
1
1
T: Frances Goodwin
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.97

Split

8.78

In Run

33

Wgt

32.5kg
2
3
T: Bruno Sita
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

21.20

Split

8.58

In Run

11

Wgt

26.5kg
3
7
T: Barry Campbell
$24.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

21.38

Split

8.99

In Run

65

Wgt

29.4kg
4
8
T: Mario Azzopardi
$12.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.55

Split

8.67

In Run

22

Wgt

25.3kg
5
9
T: Andrew Munroe
$33.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.62

Split

9.04

In Run

56

Wgt

33.4kg
6
5
T: George Micallef
$27.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.84

Split

9.00

In Run

44

Wgt

27.2kg
7
6
T: Karen Midson
$41.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.91

Split

9.33

In Run

88

Wgt

33.2kg
8
4
T: Michael Kranitis
$39.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.94

Split

9.16

In Run

77

Wgt

32.8kg
R5 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: 4.42
1
3
T: Leslie Burton
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

4.42

In Run

111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: Colin Williams
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.60

Split

4.50

In Run

433

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: Stephen Fitch
$26.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.98

Split

4.58

In Run

777

Wgt

27.2kg
4
4
T: Karen Midson
$9.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.99

Split

4.42

In Run

222

Wgt

26.4kg
5
7
T: David Ruse
$39.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.01

Split

4.44

In Run

345

Wgt

31.5kg
6
6
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.19

Split

4.53

In Run

664

Wgt

30.9kg
7
5
T: Jaimie Davis
$38.10

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.31

Split

4.51

In Run

556

Wgt

29.7kg
8
2
T: Mario Azzopardi
$29.20

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.93

Split

4.69

In Run

888

Wgt

29.9kg
R6 LADBROKES 0-2 WIN NOVICE STAKES (630m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1350 - $270 - $190
Splits: 10.37, 23.65
1
2
T: Mark Bell
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

37.36

Split

10.37

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Charlie Gatt
$7.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

37.49

Split

10.65

In Run

4322

Wgt

25.9kg
3
3
T: Mark Bell
$12.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

37.63

Split

10.68

In Run

3444

Wgt

33.0kg
4
1
T: Neil Falk
$29.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

37.77

Split

10.62

In Run

2233

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Patrick Parrelli
$19.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

38.07

Split

10.90

In Run

6655

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
T: Alan Tutt
$60.90

Mgn

16.75

Time

38.54

Split

10.81

In Run

5566

Wgt

27.0kg
R7 NOWRA CITY HOLDEN SPRINT STAKES (365m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: 8.50
1
3
T: Jodie Lord
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.81

Split

8.50

In Run

11

Wgt

31.5kg
2
8
T: Robert Arnold
$16.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

21.09

Split

8.66

In Run

22

Wgt

29.2kg
3
7
T: Jaimie Davis
$75.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.24

Split

8.72

In Run

33

Wgt

26.8kg
4
5
T: Mick Player
$14.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.42

Split

8.82

In Run

64

Wgt

24.9kg
5
1
T: David Thompson
$45.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.55

Split

8.74

In Run

45

Wgt

26.8kg
6
6
T: Glenn Summerfield
$23.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.55

Split

8.90

In Run

86

Wgt

35.2kg
7
2
T: Robert Arnold
$6.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.68

Split

8.84

In Run

57

Wgt

29.4kg
8
4
T: Keith Jones
$40.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

21.69

Split

8.87

In Run

78

Wgt

32.7kg
R8 EAST COAST FIRE & SAFETY STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 8.57
1
8
T: Patrick Mulrine
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.89

Split

8.57

In Run

11

Wgt

26.9kg
2
6
T: Frances Goodwin
$3.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

21.06

Split

8.88

In Run

32

Wgt

32.9kg
3
7
T: Colin Williams
$49.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.47

Split

9.00

In Run

43

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
T: Graeme Hughes
$25.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.50

Split

8.81

In Run

24

Wgt

31.9kg
5
2
T: Darris Fahey
$19.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.85

Split

9.01

In Run

55

Wgt

24.4kg
6
5
T: Robyn Hatton
$36.40

Mgn

16.75

Time

22.07

Split

9.21

In Run

66

Wgt

25.3kg
7
3
T: Alan Croker
$10.50

Mgn

17.75

Time

22.14

Split

8.98

In Run

77

Wgt

25.4kg
8
1
T: Karen Midson
$26.70

Mgn

18.00

Time

22.16

Split

9.06

In Run

88

Wgt

29.5kg
R9 BLACK BEAR LEE @ STUD 1-2 WIN STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: 4.42, 17.34
1
1
T: John Maroun
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.53

Split

4.50

In Run

321

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Keith Jones
$5.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.63

Split

4.42

In Run

112

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: Frances Harris
$8.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.74

Split

4.42

In Run

233

Wgt

26.1kg
4
5
T: Michael Kranitis
$38.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.39

Split

4.63

In Run

444

Wgt

26.0kg
R10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 8.65
1
6
T: Colin Williams
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.20

Split

8.65

In Run

11

Wgt

26.4kg
2
2
T: Robert Arnold
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.24

Split

8.75

In Run

22

Wgt

30.7kg
3
4
T: Jonte Brown
$14.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

21.43

Split

8.86

In Run

33

Wgt

29.2kg
4
1
T: Karen Midson
$12.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

21.51

Split

8.94

In Run

44

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: Frances Goodwin
$4.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.58

Split

9.21

In Run

76

Wgt

32.4kg
6
3
T: Andrew Munroe
$3.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.70

Split

9.11

In Run

65

Wgt

30.3kg
7
5
T: Karen Midson
$28.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

21.88

Split

9.15

In Run

57

Wgt

33.7kg
8
8
T: Andrew Munroe
$27.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

22.12

Split

9.34

In Run

88

Wgt

30.6kg
Race 1 SHOALHAVEN ADOPTION PROGRAM HEAT 1 365m Maiden Heat $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 8.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RENOIR (5) Frances Goodwin 21.15 0.00 8.79 321 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Ranga

$5.60

2 4 FANTASTIC ZIP (4) Jason Fletcher 21.20 0.75 8.87 443 30.1kg Fabregas Fantastic Skye

$1.60

3 2 SMASHING KAZ (2) Neil Falk 21.37 3.00 8.92 552 27.8kg Magic Sprite Smashing Sally

$18.00

4 1 MODEST LEE (1) Jodie Lord 21.41 3.75 8.83 234 25.4kg Brett Lee Magic Earner

$3.10

5 8 BELLY BAG (8) Jaimie Davis 22.01 12.25 8.96 665 27.6kg Collision Ritza Elsie

$85.30

6 7 MOUNT BOYCE (7) Charlie Micallef 22.04 12.75 8.90 116 21.1kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$58.80

Race 2 SHOALHAVEN ADOPTION PROGRAM HEAT 2 365m Maiden Heat $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 8.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FANTASTIC MIDGE (1) Jason Fletcher 21.04 0.00 8.60 11 26.6kg Fabregas Fantastic Skye

$1.60

2 6 JUNEE JESS (6) Russel Ford 21.64 8.50 9.06 43 27.0kg Sh Avatar Cosmic Brigid

$13.00

3 2 BLACK SATAN (2) Sydney Wales 21.72 9.75 8.97 22 34.4kg Barcia Bale Zola Icon

$21.70

4 3 MAGIC WHO (3) Jaimie Davis 21.91 12.25 9.18 55 29.1kg Dyna Tron Miami Magic

$35.00

5 8 ACOUSTIC LEE (8) Jodie Lord 21.93 12.75 9.08 34 24.6kg Brett Lee Magic Earner

$2.90

6 7 AMARINA NITRO (7) Michael Kranitis 21.99 13.50 9.28 77 26.4kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$41.20

7 4 EXCEL TO MAGIC (4) Alan Provest 22.07 14.50 9.17 66 28.2kg Elite State Caviar To Excel

$28.90

Race 3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES 365m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 8.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINSOME STRIDE (1) Marie Burton 21.07 0.00 8.67 21 33.2kg Fernando Bale Winsome Amanda

$3.60

2 4 LEADING THE WAY (4) Jaimie Davis 21.16 1.25 8.61 12 25.8kg Banjo Boy Blue Blood Queen

$9.40

3 7 DIG DEEP FLASH (7) Les Deguara 21.36 4.25 8.75 34 33.2kg Magic Sprite Smashing Sally

$43.00

4 2 MOUNT MURRAY (2) Charlie Micallef 21.39 4.50 8.77 43 29.7kg Swift Fancy Pink Vapour

$31.60

5 5 FLASH COW (5) Shayne Fleming 21.64 8.25 8.88 65 35.0kg Dyna Double One Lil' Miss Flash

$5.80

6 3 BANJO'S RUN (3) Graeme Hughes 21.85 11.00 8.82 57 35.1kg Swift Fancy Magic Mirror

$9.20

7 8 THAT'S MY RUFUS (8) Robert Arnold 21.97 12.75 8.99 78 28.2kg Banjo Boy That's My Cloud

$27.50

8 6 LIKA PEBBLE (6) Frederick Malone 21.98 13.00 9.00 86 34.5kg El Grand Senor Lika Baby

$2.40

Race 4 BECHINI & ASSOCIATES STAKES 365m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 8.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOMERONG TERROR (1) Frances Goodwin 20.97 0.00 8.78 33 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Ranga

$1.40

2 3 BOKARM NICKY (3) Bruno Sita 21.20 3.25 8.58 11 26.5kg Fancy Dean Bokarm Ava

$4.40

3 7 EBONY BELLE (7) Barry Campbell 21.38 5.75 8.99 65 29.4kg Fabregas Mornington Belle

$24.80

4 8 RAFI ROSE (8) Mario Azzopardi 21.55 8.25 8.67 22 25.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Rug Rose

$12.90

5 9 FIRST REFUSAL (2) Andrew Munroe 21.62 9.25 9.04 56 33.4kg Fabregas Katie Racoon

$33.60

6 5 WENDY DARLING (5) George Micallef 21.84 12.25 9.00 44 27.2kg Heston Bale All Fired Up

$27.10

7 6 OSKA TOURIST (6) Karen Midson 21.91 13.25 9.33 88 33.2kg Miagi Tourist Abby

$41.20

8 4 BLACK SNAKE (4) Michael Kranitis 21.94 13.75 9.16 77 32.8kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$39.50

Race 5 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA STAKES 520m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 4.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HE CAN FLY (3) Leslie Burton 30.34 0.00 4.42 111 32.8kg Cosmic Rumble Avondale Queen

$17.00

2 1 LATE NIGHT LAGER (1) Colin Williams 30.60 3.75 4.50 433 33.4kg My Bro Fabio Sideshow Alley

$4.00

3 8 GOOD THUNDER (8) Stephen Fitch 30.98 9.25 4.58 777 27.2kg Spring Gun Allegro Miss

$26.20

4 4 ANOTHER FLIGHT (4) Karen Midson 30.99 9.25 4.42 222 26.4kg Fabregas Another Sprite

$9.80

5 7 MAGPIE JOEY (7) David Ruse 31.01 9.50 4.44 345 31.5kg Bekim Bale Loud Mouse

$39.50

6 6 FANTASTIC AXEL (6) Jason Fletcher 31.19 12.25 4.53 664 30.9kg Kc And All Fantastic Dotty

$1.50

7 5 PROXIMITY (5) Jaimie Davis 31.31 13.75 4.51 556 29.7kg Nitro Burst Oh So Sweet

$38.10

8 2 MY SHERONA (2) Mario Azzopardi 31.93 22.50 4.69 888 29.9kg Barcia Bale Hanify's Jewel

$29.20

Race 6 LADBROKES 0-2 WIN NOVICE STAKES 630m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1350 - $270 - $190 Splits: 10.37, 23.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VIVARCHI (2) Mark Bell 37.36 0.00 10.37 1111 27.3kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald

$1.10

2 7 CHARZILLA (7) Charlie Gatt 37.49 1.75 10.65 4322 25.9kg Disintergrate Araluen Valley

$7.10

3 3 MY BOY BEAN (3) Mark Bell 37.63 3.75 10.68 3444 33.0kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald

$12.10

4 1 SMASHING SHAYLEY (1) Neil Falk 37.77 5.75 10.62 2233 26.6kg Magic Sprite Smashing Sally

$29.90

5 8 DEVINE STAGE (8) Patrick Parrelli 38.07 10.00 10.90 6655 32.8kg Elite State Devine Queen

$19.80

6 6 SASSY PEARL (6) Alan Tutt 38.54 16.75 10.81 5566 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble La Pearl

$60.90

Race 7 NOWRA CITY HOLDEN SPRINT STAKES 365m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 8.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BANJO SHARK (3) Jodie Lord 20.81 0.00 8.50 11 31.5kg Banjo Boy Black Traminer

$1.20

2 8 BLACK JECEE (8) Robert Arnold 21.09 4.00 8.66 22 29.2kg Oaks Road Maybe Jecee

$16.80

3 7 RAGGEDY EVE (7) Jaimie Davis 21.24 6.00 8.72 33 26.8kg Fabregas You're Amazing

$75.70

4 5 ROAD ANGEL (5) Mick Player 21.42 8.75 8.82 64 24.9kg Oaks Road Myron's Angel

$14.90

5 1 NEW ROMANCE (1) David Thompson 21.55 10.50 8.74 45 26.8kg Barcia Bale Sultan's Swing

$45.20

6 6 HEDGEHOG RON (6) Glenn Summerfield 21.55 10.50 8.90 86 35.2kg Take The Kitty Art Of Desire

$23.90

7 2 TIN PAN ALLEY (2) Robert Arnold 21.68 12.25 8.84 57 29.4kg Oaks Road Maybe Jecee

$6.70

8 4 ARIAKI (4) Keith Jones 21.69 12.50 8.87 78 32.7kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth

$40.40

Race 8 EAST COAST FIRE & SAFETY STAKES 365m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 8.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KETAKEY (8) Patrick Mulrine 20.89 0.00 8.57 11 26.9kg Keybow Black Riband

$1.70

2 6 STONY BROKE (6) Frances Goodwin 21.06 2.25 8.88 32 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Ranga

$3.20

3 7 KOSTYA DIDDLEY (7) Colin Williams 21.47 8.25 9.00 43 31.8kg Bekim Bale Walkaway Jackie

$49.00

4 4 BRINDLE SHARK (4) Graeme Hughes 21.50 8.75 8.81 24 31.9kg Don't Knocka Him Magnificent Anna

$25.50

5 2 PIRATES TREASURE (2) Darris Fahey 21.85 13.75 9.01 55 24.4kg Tomac Bale Terrorize

$19.50

6 5 BACK ON TOP (5) Robyn Hatton 22.07 16.75 9.21 66 25.3kg Barcia Bale Punch One Out

$36.40

7 3 SILVER JADE (3) Alan Croker 22.14 17.75 8.98 77 25.4kg Dyna Double One Lil' Miss Flash

$10.50

8 1 RUN BILLY RUN (1) Karen Midson 22.16 18.00 9.06 88 29.5kg Sulzanti Tourist Abby

$26.70

Race 9 BLACK BEAR LEE @ STUD 1-2 WIN STAKES 520m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 4.42, 17.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOTS OF DIAMONDS (1) John Maroun 30.53 0.00 4.50 321 27.3kg Collision Athletica

$1.10

2 4 MISS ARIEK (4) Keith Jones 30.63 1.50 4.42 112 27.1kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth

$5.90

3 8 TOPPER MISS (8) Frances Harris 30.74 3.00 4.42 233 26.1kg Barcia Bale Cadence

$8.70

4 5 HYMIE BLACK (5) Michael Kranitis 31.39 12.25 4.63 444 26.0kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$38.00

Race 10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 365m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 8.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LAST LAGER (6) Colin Williams 21.20 0.00 8.65 11 26.4kg Oaks Road Lake Jewel

$4.50

2 2 HAVANA RUFUS (2) Robert Arnold 21.24 0.75 8.75 22 30.7kg Milldean Panther Miss Mega Pins

$4.80

3 4 RON'S BOOKSHOP (4) Jonte Brown 21.43 3.25 8.86 33 29.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow

$14.10

4 1 ORLANDO BOOM (1) Karen Midson 21.51 4.25 8.94 44 32.4kg Fabregas Another Sprite

$12.50

5 7 TIMELY TUNED (7) Frances Goodwin 21.58 5.25 9.21 76 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Ranga

$4.70

6 3 KNOCK ABOUT (3) Andrew Munroe 21.70 7.00 9.11 65 30.3kg Don't Knocka Him Ritza Ping

$3.10

7 5 INSTANT REACTION (5) Karen Midson 21.88 9.75 9.15 57 33.7kg Swift Fancy Hot Response

$28.10

8 8 BLITZING RACER (8) Andrew Munroe 22.12 13.25 9.34 88 30.6kg Magic Sprite Tricky Misty

$27.90