Richmond Race Results

Wednesday 16th of June 2021
R1 LADBROKES EASY FORM (330m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.47, 8.86
1
5
T: Andrew Bell
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.57

Split

4.47

In Run

111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
1
T: Allen Williams
$4.80

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.59

Split

4.56

In Run

222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
2
T: Mark Knowles
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.87

Split

4.66

In Run

664

Wgt

24.6kg
4
4
T: Andrew Bell
$9.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.04

Split

4.58

In Run

333

Wgt

30.7kg
5
8
T: Darryl Thomas
$9.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.17

Split

4.64

In Run

446

Wgt

30.7kg
6
7
T: Darrin Croser
$4.40

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.54

Split

4.66

In Run

555

Wgt

24.2kg
R2 BESS ELECTRICAL MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.62, 8.96
1
7
T: Darryl Thomas
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.56

Split

4.62

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Cheryl Betts
$7.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.29

Split

4.75

In Run

553

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell
$31.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.40

Split

4.63

In Run

222

Wgt

29.1kg
4
5
T: Allen Williams
$3.20

Mgn

14.75

Time

19.60

Split

4.80

In Run

774

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: Patrick Daly
$34.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

19.63

Split

4.77

In Run

666

Wgt

32.0kg
6
9
T: Michael Smith
$51.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

19.96

Split

4.73

In Run

445

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Stephen Francis
$34.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

20.06

Split

4.66

In Run

337

Wgt

24.7kg
SCR
1
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Mitchell Pryce
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.53
1
5
T: Darryl Thomas
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.20

Split

4.64

In Run

333

Wgt

31.5kg
2
3
T: Corrie Windle
$3.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.28

Split

4.63

In Run

222

Wgt

27.3kg
3
6
T: Leslie Fletcher
$12.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.38

Split

4.53

In Run

111

Wgt

24.8kg
4
4
T: Mitchell Pryce
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.42

Split

4.77

In Run

666

Wgt

31.1kg
5
7
T: Raymond Thomas
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.46

Split

4.82

In Run

777

Wgt

33.0kg
6
1
T: Garry Erwin
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.57

Split

4.72

In Run

444

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
T: Mathew Wotton
$31.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.80

Split

4.75

In Run

555

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
2
T: Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell
$0.00
R4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT MAIDEN FINAL (400m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.39
1
7
T: Alan Proctor
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.49

Split

8.74

In Run

855

Wgt

26.8kg
2
5
T: Nathan Hedley
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.53

Split

8.39

In Run

111

Wgt

31.2kg
3
8
T: Pauline Moran
$1.45

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.59

Split

8.41

In Run

322

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Raymond Thomas
$26.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.60

Split

8.58

In Run

433

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Nathan Hedley
$21.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.63

Split

8.88

In Run

566

Wgt

24.7kg
6
1
T: Adam Wade
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.64

Split

8.60

In Run

244

Wgt

26.1kg
7
6
T: Francis Micallef
$17.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.74

Split

8.96

In Run

688

Wgt

30.9kg
8
3
T: Andrew Bell
$101.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.83

Split

8.93

In Run

777

Wgt

27.0kg
R5 KEVIN WATERS TOWING (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.58
1
5
T: Patrick Daly
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.83

Split

4.58

In Run

222

Wgt

28.3kg
2
2
T: Troy Provost
$3.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.87

Split

4.61

In Run

441

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Michael Glasson
$3.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.99

Split

4.59

In Run

334

Wgt

33.9kg
4
8
T: Kerry Drynan
$4.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.02

Split

4.66

In Run

553

Wgt

26.0kg
5
1
T: Garry Erwin
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.19

Split

4.58

In Run

115

Wgt

23.8kg
6
9
T: Mark Knowles
$71.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.19

Split

4.79

In Run

886

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Jacqueline Davis
$101.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.25

Split

4.67

In Run

667

Wgt

26.0kg
DNF
6
T: Jonathan Gatt
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

28.3kg
SCR
7
T: Sarah Easey
$0.00
R6 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.39
1
4
T: Keith Waddington
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

8.39

In Run

112

Wgt

25.2kg
2
8
T: Peter Barnes
$5.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

23.22

Split

8.42

In Run

421

Wgt

25.9kg
3
6
T: Troy Provost
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.27

Split

8.55

In Run

543

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
T: Raymond Thomas
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.32

Split

8.66

In Run

276

Wgt

29.2kg
4
5
T: Sarah Easey
$12.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.32

Split

8.53

In Run

334

Wgt

31.9kg
6
1
T: Phillip Bailey
$2.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.59

Split

8.68

In Run

788

Wgt

35.9kg
7
3
T: Neil Lyford
$81.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.64

Split

8.55

In Run

657

Wgt

26.5kg
8
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$14.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.66

Split

8.61

In Run

865

Wgt

33.8kg
R7 LADBROKE IT! (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.31
1
8
T: Joanne Zammit
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

8.31

In Run

1

Wgt

25.6kg
2
7
T: Peter Barnes
$1.55

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.29

Split

8.59

In Run

3

Wgt

25.2kg
3
3
T: Francis Micallef
$6.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.34

Split

8.52

In Run

2

Wgt

29.9kg
4
5
T: Neil Lyford
$4.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.53

Split

8.68

In Run

5

Wgt

25.1kg
5
4
T: John Grief
$11.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.86

Split

8.67

In Run

4

Wgt

31.6kg
6
6
T: Andrew Bell
$34.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.87

Split

8.73

In Run

6

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
1
T: Kevin Clunne
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Neil Lyford
$0.00
R8 SOUTH WINDSOR BUTCHERY (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.63, 9.24
1
6
T: Jacqueline Davis
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.97

Split

4.71

In Run

332

Wgt

30.2kg
2
2
T: Gary Stewart
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.35

Split

4.75

In Run

557

Wgt

22.8kg
3
1
T: John Grief
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.47

Split

4.63

In Run

111

Wgt

25.7kg
4
7
T: John Grief
$16.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.52

Split

4.79

In Run

776

Wgt

25.9kg
5
5
T: Christopher Carl
$6.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.73

Split

4.78

In Run

665

Wgt

32.5kg
6
4
T: Harry Sarkis
$2.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.75

Split

4.74

In Run

443

Wgt

32.1kg
7
3
T: Garry Erwin
$41.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.94

Split

4.71

In Run

224

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
8
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
R9 STEELINE RIVERSTONE (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.18, 12.73
1
2
T: Christopher Carl
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

8.37

In Run

332

Wgt

34.9kg
2
7
T: Andrew Bell
$2.90

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.58

Split

8.18

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
3
8
T: Richard Polidano
$34.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.92

Split

8.28

In Run

223

Wgt

25.5kg
4
1
T: Andrew Bell
$9.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.20

Split

8.51

In Run

555

Wgt

28.4kg
5
3
T: Gary Stewart
$21.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.22

Split

8.58

In Run

667

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: Kevin Clunne
$71.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.28

Split

8.50

In Run

444

Wgt

29.4kg
7
6
T: John Chapman
$34.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.31

Split

8.60

In Run

776

Wgt

34.8kg
R10 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MASTERS (330m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.66, 9.12
1
4
T: Steven Burgis
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.92

Split

4.66

In Run

111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
8
T: Joanne Zammit
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.98

Split

4.68

In Run

222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
6
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$81.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.33

Split

4.77

In Run

444

Wgt

25.1kg
4
7
T: Michael Smith
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.49

Split

4.73

In Run

333

Wgt

26.3kg
5
3
T: Steven Winstanley
$41.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.71

Split

4.78

In Run

555

Wgt

30.7kg
6
1
T: Jacqueline Davis
$2.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.79

Split

4.90

In Run

777

Wgt

36.4kg
7
2
T: Raymond Thomas
$3.50

Mgn

18.50

Time

20.23

Split

4.86

In Run

666

Wgt

32.4kg
Race 1 LADBROKES EASY FORM 330m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.47, 8.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SIZZLE FLY (5) Andrew Bell 18.57 0.00 4.47 111 28.2kg Fernando Bale Mix Off Harmony $2.30
2 1 SALUTE TO EXCEL (1) Allen Williams 18.59 0.25 4.56 222 33.7kg Allkel To Excel Maureen's Irish $4.80
3 2 DOUBLE HAPPINESS (2) Mark Knowles 18.87 4.25 4.66 664 24.6kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $8.00
4 4 GOOD ODDS REWARD (4) Andrew Bell 19.04 6.50 4.58 333 30.7kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $9.50
5 8 BARBARESCO (8) Darryl Thomas 19.17 8.50 4.64 446 30.7kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $9.50
6 7 ZETLAND GIRL (7) Darrin Croser 19.54 13.75 4.66 555 24.2kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $4.40
Race 2 BESS ELECTRICAL MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.62, 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BARCIA QUALITY (7) Darryl Thomas 18.56 0.00 4.62 111 27.0kg Barcia Bale All Quality $1.55
2 2 RAW TERROR (2) Cheryl Betts 19.29 10.25 4.75 553 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Tiny Terror $7.50
3 6 RAFIKI (6) Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell 19.40 12.00 4.63 222 29.1kg Belfast Johnny Gut Wrenching $31.00
4 5 MY OWN CARGO (5) Allen Williams 19.60 14.75 4.80 774 31.8kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $3.20
5 4 WINSTON BEAU (4) Patrick Daly 19.63 15.25 4.77 666 32.0kg Unlawful Entry Slingshot Blitz $34.00
6 9 QUEEN ZIPPER (8) Michael Smith 19.96 20.00 4.73 445 28.3kg El Grand Senor Mac Molly $51.00
7 3 FAY SPARKLES (3) Stephen Francis 20.06 21.25 4.66 337 24.7kg Sh Avatar Rockstar Stratus $34.00
SCR 1 PRINCESS BEA (1) Andrew Bell
SCR 8 DESPICABLE QUEST (8) Mitchell Pryce
Race 3 LADBROKES MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPICED RUM (5) Darryl Thomas 19.20 0.00 4.64 333 31.5kg Collision Nino De Oro $1.85
2 3 BELLA'S PRIDE (3) Corrie Windle 19.28 1.00 4.63 222 27.3kg Barcia Bale Lola's Entity $3.30
3 6 DOWNTOWN (6) Leslie Fletcher 19.38 2.50 4.53 111 24.8kg Kayda Shae Rinoa Bale $12.00
4 4 DESPICABLE RYDER (4) Mitchell Pryce 19.42 3.00 4.77 666 31.1kg Hostile Despicable Sarah $23.00
5 7 MIDNIGHT DILEMMA (7) Raymond Thomas 19.46 3.75 4.82 777 33.0kg Confident Rankin Tina's Dilema $10.00
6 1 SOMETHING FAB (1) Garry Erwin 19.57 5.25 4.72 444 30.4kg Fabregas Something New $11.00
7 8 ELLA LOPEZ (8) Mathew Wotton 19.80 8.50 4.75 555 25.7kg Aphorism Santa Anita $31.00
SCR 2 NALA BEAR (2) Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell
Race 4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT MAIDEN FINAL 400m Maiden Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FRONT ROW (7) Alan Proctor 23.49 0.00 8.74 855 26.8kg Fernando Bale Danisie $16.00
2 5 ROCKER FLYER (5) Nathan Hedley 23.53 0.75 8.39 111 31.2kg Oaks Road Royal Temptress $3.60
3 8 FLEETFOOT PUNK (8) Pauline Moran 23.59 1.50 8.41 322 25.0kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $1.45
4 2 LITTLE LOKI (2) Raymond Thomas 23.60 1.50 8.58 433 32.2kg Ritza Lenny Kimberley Lane $26.00
5 4 DEVIOUS FLYER (4) Nathan Hedley 23.63 2.00 8.88 566 24.7kg Oaks Road Royal Temptress $21.00
6 1 LAUPER (1) Adam Wade 23.64 2.00 8.60 244 26.1kg El Grand Senor Slash And Burn $26.00
7 6 WHO'S MY MOTHER (6) Francis Micallef 23.74 3.50 8.96 688 30.9kg Fernando Bale Carjack Arrest $17.00
8 3 CEDAR GIRL (3) Andrew Bell 23.83 4.75 8.93 777 27.0kg Fabregas Zipping Porche $101.00
Race 5 KEVIN WATERS TOWING 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KURO WARRIOR (5) Patrick Daly 18.83 0.00 4.58 222 28.3kg Fabregas Dive Bomber $2.80
2 2 LITTLE WHISKY (2) Troy Provost 18.87 0.75 4.61 441 33.0kg Barcia Bale Tammy Baxter $3.90
3 4 BARRY BOLT (4) Michael Glasson 18.99 2.25 4.59 334 33.9kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $3.50
4 8 WISHING (8) Kerry Drynan 19.02 2.50 4.66 553 26.0kg My Redeemer Magic Lace $4.40
5 1 ONLY SOMETIMES (1) Garry Erwin 19.19 5.25 4.58 115 23.8kg Fernando Bale Sisco Sizzle $34.00
6 9 PRIVATE PARKING (7) Mark Knowles 19.19 5.25 4.79 886 30.0kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $71.00
7 3 POPPEY'S DORA (3) Jacqueline Davis 19.25 6.00 4.67 667 26.0kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $101.00
DNF 6 RUDDY BLUSH (6) Jonathan Gatt 0.00 0.00 0.00 77 28.3kg Barcia Bale Born Lightning $41.00
SCR 7 DESPICABLE TAYLA (7) Sarah Easey
Race 6 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GOLSPIE MODEL (4) Keith Waddington 23.22 0.00 8.39 112 25.2kg Fernando Bale Clay Model $81.00
2 8 CAN SHE HURDLE (8) Peter Barnes 23.22 0.05 8.42 421 25.9kg Fernando Bale Reservoir Time $5.00
3 6 IMPATIENT RAE (6) Troy Provost 23.27 0.75 8.55 543 27.9kg Barcia Bale Tammy Baxter $3.60
4 2 ZIG ZAG BANJO (2) Raymond Thomas 23.32 1.50 8.66 276 29.2kg Oaks Road Royal Temptress $10.00
4 5 DESPICABLE NELLY (5) Sarah Easey 23.32 1.50 8.53 334 31.9kg Bookkeeper Despicable Ronda $12.00
6 1 TRICKY TRENEAR (1) Phillip Bailey 23.59 5.25 8.68 788 35.9kg Ritza Lenny Hooker's Miss $2.20
7 3 MISSILE EDITION (3) Neil Lyford 23.64 6.00 8.55 657 26.5kg Barcia Bale Missile Flash $81.00
8 7 TWO CAN TOMMY (7) Harry Sarkis 23.66 6.25 8.61 865 33.8kg Cosmic Rumble Entreaty $14.00
Race 7 LADBROKE IT! 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JILLIAN JEWELS (8) Joanne Zammit 23.06 0.00 8.31 1 25.6kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $41.00
2 7 ZARMAY (7) Peter Barnes 23.29 3.25 8.59 3 25.2kg Fernando Bale Reservoir Time $1.55
3 3 ZAPPA (3) Francis Micallef 23.34 4.00 8.52 2 29.9kg Fernando Bale Carjack Arrest $6.50
4 5 DISCARD ROAD (5) Neil Lyford 23.53 6.50 8.68 5 25.1kg Barcia Bale Nallak $4.60
5 4 MISTER MAC (4) John Grief 23.86 11.50 8.67 4 31.6kg Keybow Lektra Hutch $11.00
6 6 JOHANNA JEWEL (6) Andrew Bell 23.87 11.50 8.73 6 26.7kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $34.00
SCR 1 BLINKS (1) Kevin Clunne
SCR 2 ALKIRA (2) Neil Lyford
Race 8 SOUTH WINDSOR BUTCHERY 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.63, 9.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CHICAGO MERC (6) Jacqueline Davis 18.97 0.00 4.71 332 30.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Fascinate Mary $11.00
2 2 TEENY TIGER (2) Gary Stewart 19.35 5.25 4.75 557 22.8kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $3.50
3 1 MISS SPRINGFIELD (1) John Grief 19.47 7.00 4.63 111 25.7kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $11.00
4 7 LEKTRA COLLETT (7) John Grief 19.52 7.75 4.79 776 25.9kg Mepunga Blazer Lektra Fire $16.00
5 5 STILL WAITING (5) Christopher Carl 19.73 10.75 4.78 665 32.5kg Moreira Remember Irene $6.00
6 4 DAISY'S BOY (4) Harry Sarkis 19.75 11.00 4.74 443 32.1kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $2.10
7 3 BLAZING XENI (3) Garry Erwin 19.94 13.75 4.71 224 30.7kg Mepunga Blazer Gee Joon $41.00
SCR 8 WISHING LUCK (8) Peter Parker
Race 9 STEELINE RIVERSTONE 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.18, 12.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IPSO FACTO (2) Christopher Carl 22.57 0.00 8.37 332 34.9kg Fabregas Subway To Venus $1.60
2 7 PRESTON LEE (7) Andrew Bell 22.58 0.10 8.18 111 33.8kg Brett Lee Fancy Ruby $2.90
3 8 SABATA RAPTOR (8) Richard Polidano 22.92 5.00 8.28 223 25.5kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $34.00
4 1 MALIN BEG MILLIE (1) Andrew Bell 23.20 9.00 8.51 555 28.4kg Larkhill Jo Magic Earner $9.50
5 3 SHOWTIME TIGER (3) Gary Stewart 23.22 9.25 8.58 667 30.6kg Fernando Bale Prancing Tiger $21.00
6 4 MOZZIE (4) Kevin Clunne 23.28 10.00 8.50 444 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $71.00
7 6 BONDURANT (6) John Chapman 23.31 10.50 8.60 776 34.8kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $34.00
Race 10 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MASTERS 330m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.66, 9.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TAP OUT AVA (4) Steven Burgis 18.92 0.00 4.66 111 26.0kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem $5.50
2 8 RED ON BLACK (8) Joanne Zammit 18.98 0.75 4.68 222 26.7kg Barcia Bale Bogie Classic $4.00
3 6 HIGH PRIESTESS (6) Benjamin Mccauley 19.33 5.75 4.77 444 25.1kg Magic Sprite Shontel Sunrise $81.00
4 7 COCO SUZY (7) Michael Smith 19.49 8.25 4.73 333 26.3kg Paw Licking Scrappy Coco $34.00
5 3 HOUND 'EM DOWN (3) Steven Winstanley 19.71 11.25 4.78 555 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Queen's Boss $41.00
6 1 BUGATTI REIGN (1) Jacqueline Davis 19.79 12.25 4.90 777 36.4kg Barcia Bale Bugatti Flyer $2.40
7 2 TWO ONE PARKING (2) Raymond Thomas 20.23 18.50 4.86 666 32.4kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen $3.50