Sandown Park Race Results

Thursday 13th of May 2010
R1 PRIME TIME SPORTS INTERACTIVE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.19
1
5
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

5.19

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
1
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

0.01

Time

29.78

Split

5.25

In Run

2333

Wgt

30.3kg
3
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.89

Split

5.30

In Run

4222

Wgt

35.5kg
4
7
T: Reginald Boyce
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.31

Split

5.39

In Run

7444

Wgt

35.3kg
5
10
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.51

Time

30.31

Split

5.38

In Run

6555

Wgt

33.8kg
6
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.33

Split

5.27

In Run

3666

Wgt

33.7kg
7
6
T: Scott Holmes
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.39

In Run

8777

Wgt

29.5kg
8
3
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.32

In Run

5888

Wgt

26.1kg
R2 RACING AHEAD (515m)
Place
4 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 5.15
1
1
T: Beverley Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

5.21

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.76

Split

5.39

In Run

7554

Wgt

34.0kg
3
4
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.82

Split

5.15

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.2kg
4
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.21

In Run

2433

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.01

Split

5.34

In Run

6776

Wgt

34.9kg
6
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.25

In Run

4345

Wgt

35.6kg
7
2
T: Ronald Pollock
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.31

In Run

5667

Wgt

34.6kg
R3 WINNERS (515m)
Place
4 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 5.18
1
1
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.52

Split

5.18

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.72

Split

5.24

In Run

3444

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.78

Split

5.18

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.4kg
4
7
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

29.91

Split

5.31

In Run

4333

Wgt

38.1kg
5
4
T: Mandy Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.18

Split

5.48

In Run

8777

Wgt

34.4kg
6
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.51

Time

30.18

Split

5.44

In Run

7655

Wgt

34.4kg
7
5
T: Paul Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.19

Split

5.37

In Run

5888

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.84

Time

30.20

Split

5.37

In Run

6566

Wgt

34.1kg
R4 MICHAEL CHRISTIAN (515m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.22
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.22

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
6
T: Jennifer Torr
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.85

Split

5.25

In Run

2433

Wgt

36.1kg
3
5
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.31

In Run

4222

Wgt

31.9kg
4
3
T: Gregory Tatti
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.36

In Run

6765

Wgt

36.3kg
5
4
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.07

Split

5.46

In Run

8677

Wgt

33.1kg
6
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.36

In Run

7344

Wgt

28.4kg
7
8
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.26

Split

5.27

In Run

3556

Wgt

29.4kg
8
7
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.28

Split

5.32

In Run

5888

Wgt

31.7kg
R5 MACRO MEATS CUP NIGHT STAYERS (715m)
Place
Special Event - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 6.23
1
3
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.28

Split

6.43

In Run

8441

Wgt

28.6kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

42.37

Split

6.38

In Run

6332

Wgt

33.3kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.51

Split

6.23

In Run

2113

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
T: Kenneth Mcauley
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

42.67

Split

6.43

In Run

7776

Wgt

25.4kg
5
7
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

6.26

Time

42.67

Split

6.35

In Run

5665

Wgt

32.4kg
6
4
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

42.89

Split

6.30

In Run

4224

Wgt

37.7kg
7
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

42.91

Split

6.29

In Run

3557

Wgt

33.5kg
DNF
6
T: John Westerlo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.23

In Run

1888

Wgt

34.6kg
R6 DAVE HODGSON MEMORIAL (515m)
Place
Special Event - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.17
1
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.46

Split

5.18

In Run

2111

Wgt

35.1kg
2
3
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.55

Split

5.18

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.6kg
3
6
T: Bruno Panetta
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

29.74

Split

5.27

In Run

7854

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

29.93

Split

5.26

In Run

6333

Wgt

38.5kg
5
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.04

Split

5.32

In Run

8786

Wgt

33.9kg
6
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.19

In Run

4645

Wgt

35.2kg
7
5
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.17

In Run

1477

Wgt

32.3kg
8
8
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

12.04

Time

30.21

Split

5.20

In Run

5568

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 TONY JONES (595m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 9.20
1
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.12

Split

9.33

In Run

2221

Wgt

26.7kg
2
7
T: Lexie Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

34.40

Split

9.34

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.5kg
3
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

34.41

Split

9.20

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.4kg
4
3
T: Garry Allen
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

34.63

Split

9.47

In Run

4444

Wgt

34.7kg
5
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

34.89

Split

9.48

In Run

6555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
6
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

35.20

Split

9.47

In Run

5766

Wgt

34.0kg
7
1
T: B Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

35.25

Split

9.54

In Run

7887

Wgt

28.4kg
8
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

35.67

Split

9.54

In Run

8678

Wgt

28.0kg
R8 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP FINAL (715m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $100000 - $28500 - $14250
Splits: 6.12
1
7
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.96

Split

6.12

In Run

1122

Wgt

28.8kg
2
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

41.96

Split

6.21

In Run

2211

Wgt

33.3kg
3
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

42.13

Split

6.66

In Run

8774

Wgt

27.2kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

42.27

Split

6.34

In Run

5333

Wgt

33.7kg
5
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

42.36

Split

6.28

In Run

4445

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

42.47

Split

6.47

In Run

7656

Wgt

31.7kg
7
6
T: Robert Isaacson
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

42.51

Split

6.23

In Run

3887

Wgt

28.6kg
8
5
T: Colin Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

42.84

Split

6.40

In Run

6568

Wgt

24.8kg
R9 MICK McGUANE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.14
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.83

Split

5.16

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.00

Split

5.20

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.9kg
3
3
T: John Clay
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.16

Split

5.14

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.9kg
4
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.32

In Run

7855

Wgt

24.8kg
5
4
T: A Mcinnes
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.27

In Run

5466

Wgt

31.2kg
6
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.37

In Run

8787

Wgt

33.4kg
7
1
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.25

In Run

4544

Wgt

29.6kg
8
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.47

Split

5.31

In Run

6678

Wgt

33.1kg
R10 SHANE ANDERSON (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.16
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.19

In Run

2221

Wgt

34.9kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.25

In Run

4332

Wgt

30.9kg
3
3
T: Jodie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.23

Split

5.16

In Run

1113

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.28

Split

5.42

In Run

8666

Wgt

33.4kg
5
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.33

In Run

7554

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.27

In Run

6777

Wgt

36.6kg
7
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.25

In Run

5888

Wgt

27.9kg
8
5
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.24

In Run

3445

Wgt

27.2kg
Race 1 PRIME TIME SPORTS INTERACTIVE 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CHARLIE CHA CHA (5) Ray Bartolo 29.78 0.00 5.19 1111 30.4kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00

2 1 DR. BOE JANGLES (1) William McMahon 29.78 0.01 5.25 2333 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool KOTO PEARL

$0.00

3 2 PROVEN HAWAIIAN (2) Jason Thompson 29.89 1.75 5.30 4222 35.5kg Surf Lorian PROVEN EBONY

$0.00

4 7 DREWSTER (7) Reginald Boyce 30.31 8.50 5.39 7444 35.3kg Pure Octane DEBENTURE

$0.00

5 10 TIME SPLITTER (8) Robert Britton 30.31 8.51 5.38 6555 33.8kg Kiowa Sweet Trey QUIDAME

$0.00

6 4 TETRIS (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.33 8.75 5.27 3666 33.7kg TIME FLY'S TAMRA

$0.00

7 6 TIGER'S MISTRESS (6) Scott Holmes 30.41 10.00 5.39 8777 29.5kg Big Daddy Cool DOLLY MCARDLE

$0.00

8 3 Dr. Flojoe (3) William McMahon 30.58 12.75 5.32 5888 26.1kg Where's Pedro DR. XAVIER

$0.00

Race 2 RACING AHEAD 515m 4 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SNOW PRINCE (1) Beverley Proctor 29.75 0.00 5.21 3222 31.6kg Elite State JAY LO MCLAREN

$0.00

2 7 PHILBY (7) Robert Britton 29.76 0.25 5.39 7554 34.0kg Surf Lorian Crystal Siyan

$0.00

3 4 WARNING LABEL (4) Angela Langton 29.82 1.25 5.15 1111 35.2kg Surf Lorian DIAMOND LABEL

$0.00

4 3 Radley Bale (3) Graeme Bate 29.87 2.00 5.21 2433 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool MINKARA BALE

$0.00

5 8 OLIVER ALLEN (8) Steven Collins 30.01 4.25 5.34 6776 34.9kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

6 6 MAGIC RUBBLE (6) Tina Womann 30.12 6.00 5.25 4345 35.6kg Pure Octane MAGIC SARAH

$0.00

7 2 GRIP THE STICK (2) Ronald Pollock 30.20 7.25 5.31 5667 34.6kg Bond FAT CHOPS POLLY

$0.00

Race 3 WINNERS 515m 4 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ATOMIC VOODOO (1) John Galea 29.52 0.00 5.18 1111 34.0kg Surf Lorian VALLEY GIRL

$0.00

2 8 HEATHER'S TIGER (8) James Karamatic 29.72 3.25 5.24 3444 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz COLORADO DELTA

$0.00

3 2 AMAKLER GIRL (2) Graeme Bate 29.78 4.25 5.18 2222 28.4kg Superman SKY ALARM

$0.00

4 7 Enry Walt (7) Gary Ennis 29.91 6.25 5.31 4333 38.1kg Primo Uno AWESOME SAINT

$0.00

5 4 PREMIER MOMENT (4) Mandy Dapiran 30.18 10.50 5.48 8777 34.4kg Premier Fantasy IKARI BABE

$0.00

6 6 AZZAN BALE (6) Graeme Bate 30.18 10.51 5.44 7655 34.4kg AHANE LAD SERENE BALE

$0.00

7 5 SHAKEY BAKE (5) Paul Bartolo 30.19 10.75 5.37 5888 31.0kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN FLEE

$0.00

8 3 COOPER BALE (3) Graeme Bate 30.20 10.84 5.37 6566 34.1kg AHANE LAD DYNA PANAMA

$0.00

Race 4 MICHAEL CHRISTIAN 515m Mixed 3/4 $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DYNA OBELIA (1) Andrea Dailly 29.81 0.00 5.22 1111 26.7kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

2 6 RAILWAY MAX (6) Jennifer Torr 29.85 0.75 5.25 2433 36.1kg Bombastic Shiraz TEA TOWEL

$0.00

3 5 SHREDDED CHEESE (5) Jason Thompson 29.99 3.00 5.31 4222 31.9kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

4 3 CROSSFARNOGUE (3) Gregory Tatti 30.06 4.00 5.36 6765 36.3kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN

$0.00

5 4 BUDDY ROSE (4) Jeffrey Chignell 30.07 4.25 5.46 8677 33.1kg OUR BARNEY KIAMA BAY

$0.00

6 2 CHERIE BAXTER (2) Tina Womann 30.12 5.00 5.36 7344 28.4kg MOST AWESOME WHISKY LEE

$0.00

7 8 MISS FLUFFY (8) Elaine Johannsen 30.26 7.25 5.27 3556 29.4kg Hallucinate UNO NAN

$0.00

8 7 SHUNTED (7) David Burnett 30.28 7.50 5.32 5888 31.7kg Brett Lee COME ON ROXY

$0.00

Race 5 MACRO MEATS CUP NIGHT STAYERS 715m Special Event $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 6.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Lochinvar Vogue (3) Robert Smith 42.28 0.00 6.43 8441 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE

$0.00

2 5 ALLEN ULRICK (5) Andrea Dailly 42.37 1.50 6.38 6332 33.3kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

3 1 ALLEN SHAUL (1) Andrea Dailly 42.51 3.75 6.23 2113 33.3kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

4 8 ELLA FAIR (8) Kenneth Mcauley 42.67 6.25 6.43 7776 25.4kg Pure Octane FIONA BALE

$0.00

5 7 Dashing Corsair (7) Dwyer Lennon 42.67 6.26 6.35 5665 32.4kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

6 4 BERNIE BEETROOT (4) David Burnett 42.89 9.75 6.30 4224 37.7kg TURBO UNO MIXED UP MARY

$0.00

7 2 WHITFIELD BALE (2) Graeme Bate 42.91 10.00 6.29 3557 33.5kg Surf Lorian GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

DNF 6 BLING IT ON (6) John Westerlo 0.00 0.00 6.23 1888 34.6kg Where's Pedro MISS BLING

$0.00

Race 6 DAVE HODGSON MEMORIAL 515m Special Event $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FEDEX (2) Jason Thompson 29.46 0.00 5.18 2111 35.1kg Primo Uno TRANQUIL GODDESS

$0.00

2 3 Birthday Boy (3) Stephen Elsum 29.55 1.50 5.18 3222 33.6kg Where's Pedro JUMA COUNTY

$0.00

3 6 Seek And Destroy (6) Bruno Panetta 29.74 4.50 5.27 7854 30.9kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY

$0.00

4 1 El Grand Senor (1) Carolyn Jones 29.93 7.50 5.26 6333 38.5kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

5 4 DYNA FORTE (4) Graeme Bate 30.04 9.25 5.32 8786 33.9kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

6 7 BANGER HARVEY (7) Robert Britton 30.09 10.00 5.19 4645 35.2kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

7 5 PAPA COOL (5) Mario Cortese 30.21 12.00 5.17 1477 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool MIA EMMA

$0.00

8 8 ARSONIST (8) Heather Collins 30.21 12.04 5.20 5568 27.7kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

Race 7 TONY JONES 595m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 9.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FLASH OF LIGHT (8) Mark Delbridge 34.12 0.00 9.33 2221 26.7kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE

$0.00

2 7 Rose Taylor (7) Lexie Iredale 34.40 4.50 9.34 3333 28.5kg Bombastic Shiraz BALLISTIC ROSE

$0.00

3 5 PURE INSPIRATION (5) Darren Mcdonald 34.41 4.75 9.20 1112 32.4kg Pure Octane SOUND LEE

$0.00

4 3 WOT PRICE GEORGE (3) Garry Allen 34.63 8.25 9.47 4444 34.7kg Primo Uno BENT PENNY

$0.00

5 4 BLITZEM BALE (4) Steven Collins 34.89 12.25 9.48 6555 33.0kg Surf Lorian MINKARA BALE

$0.00

6 6 WHERE'S WOMBY (6) Kelvyn Greenough 35.20 17.25 9.47 5766 34.0kg Where's Pedro GOLDEN WOMBY

$0.00

7 1 Galactic Diamond (1) B Iredale 35.25 18.00 9.54 7887 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz BALLISTIC ROSE

$0.00

8 2 Limburg Gem (2) Jeffrey Britton 35.67 24.75 9.54 8678 28.0kg PATH TO POWER LIMBURG MISS

$0.00

Race 8 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP FINAL 715m S/E Group 1 $100000 - $28500 - $14250 Splits: 6.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NEXT TOP MODEL (7) Jason Thompson 41.96 0.00 6.12 1122 28.8kg Surf Lorian BY REQUEST

$0.00

2 8 REIGN OVER ME (8) Darren Mcdonald 41.96 0.09 6.21 2211 33.3kg Bond PRIMAL TEARS

$0.00

3 1 Countess Of Cork (1) Darren Mcdonald 42.13 2.75 6.66 8774 27.2kg MODERN ASSASSIN MISS MARLY

$0.00

4 4 ALLEN ZANDER (4) Andrea Dailly 42.27 5.00 6.34 5333 33.7kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 2 Symmetry (2) Robert Britton 42.36 6.50 6.28 4445 32.6kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK

$0.00

6 3 Jarvis Bale (3) Graeme Bate 42.47 8.25 6.47 7656 31.7kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

7 6 Satanic Cash (6) Robert Isaacson 42.51 8.75 6.23 3887 28.6kg Big Daddy Cool SATANIC MISS

$0.00

8 5 BEST OF TIMES (5) Colin Dalton 42.84 14.00 6.40 6568 24.8kg Surf Lorian FORTIFIED TIMES

$0.00

Race 9 MICK McGUANE 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MICK THE MOZZ (5) Andrea Dailly 29.83 0.00 5.16 2222 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz AGENT ELLE

$0.00

2 2 BLOSS'S BENSON (2) Anthony Mills 30.00 2.75 5.20 3333 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

3 3 DOOLALY MAX (3) John Clay 30.16 5.25 5.14 1111 30.9kg Primo Uno CARLYN FLYER

$0.00

4 8 Azure Allegro (8) Darren Mcdonald 30.27 7.00 5.32 7855 24.8kg Collision BLACK EYED SUSIE

$0.00

5 4 MOZZIE GALORE (4) A Mcinnes 30.34 8.25 5.27 5466 31.2kg EIFFELLA ZIP GALORE

$0.00

6 7 ADMIRAL BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.39 9.00 5.37 8787 33.4kg CROMLAH BALE VIKKI FLEX

$0.00

7 1 SOOTICA (1) James Karamatic 30.41 9.25 5.25 4544 29.6kg Bond AWESOME BETH

$0.00

8 6 SHIVER INSIDE (6) Tina Womann 30.47 10.25 5.31 6678 33.1kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN YAP

$0.00

Race 10 SHANE ANDERSON 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLACK IMPOSER (7) Andrea Dailly 29.81 0.00 5.19 2221 34.9kg Black Enforcer UNO NAN

$0.00

2 1 RYKER BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.06 4.00 5.25 4332 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

3 3 HORNBLOWER (3) Jodie Selleck 30.23 6.75 5.16 1113 31.1kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

4 4 OBSCENE (4) Michael Carter 30.28 7.50 5.42 8666 33.4kg Primo Uno EMMALANA

$0.00

5 6 BUNDY BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.32 8.25 5.33 7554 31.3kg CROMLAH BALE HANICKA BALE

$0.00

6 2 DR. LEONAROO (2) William McMahon 30.39 9.25 5.27 6777 36.6kg Primo Uno BRILLIANT STYLE

$0.00

7 8 GEISHA BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.51 11.25 5.25 5888 27.9kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE

$0.00

8 5 LEPRECHAUN DAISY (5) Ray Bartolo 30.56 12.00 5.24 3445 27.2kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00