Sandown Park Race Results

Tuesday 6th of November 2018
R1 SHOOTOUT THIS THURSDAY! (595m)
Place
Novice Grade 7 - $1620 - $460 - $230
Splits: 9.23, 23.50
1
2
T: Joy Reinke
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.59

Split

9.23

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: Sharlene Whitford
$20.90

Mgn

7.66

Time

35.13

Split

9.65

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
5
T: Kerrie Smyth
$8.30

Mgn

8.94

Time

35.22

Split

9.72

In Run

M/4333

Wgt

40.2kg
4
8
T: Mark Johnson
$4.90

Mgn

11.60

Time

35.41

Split

9.69

In Run

M/3444

Wgt

38.2kg
5
4
T: Lisa Delbridge
$6.10

Mgn

12.56

Time

35.47

Split

9.86

In Run

S/6555

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Maxwell Jones
$40.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

35.92

Split

9.79

In Run

M/5666

Wgt

27.0kg
R2 ACCELL THERAPY (515m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.09, 18.94
1
4
T: Robert Britton
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.59

Split

5.10

In Run

M/2111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
2
T: Robert Britton
$5.20

Mgn

1.54

Time

29.70

Split

5.13

In Run

M/3222

Wgt

28.3kg
3
7
T: Robert Britton
$10.30

Mgn

5.20

Time

29.96

Split

5.09

In Run

M/1333

Wgt

25.0kg
4
8
T: Chris Armstrong
$4.10

Mgn

7.07

Time

30.09

Split

5.35

In Run

S/8664

Wgt

30.3kg
5
9
T: Mark Delbridge
$12.50

Mgn

9.83

Time

30.28

Split

5.21

In Run

M/5555

Wgt

28.0kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$5.10

Mgn

12.14

Time

30.44

Split

5.20

In Run

M/4446

Wgt

32.8kg
7
10
T: Barbara Marshall
$21.60

Mgn

16.46

Time

30.74

Split

5.28

In Run

M/7888

Wgt

26.6kg
8
3
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$11.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.75

Split

5.24

In Run

M/6777

Wgt

30.8kg
R3 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS (515m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.16, 19.00
1
3
T: Glenn Rounds
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

5.17

In Run

M/2111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
4
T: Robert Britton
$3.70

Mgn

4.14

Time

30.15

Split

5.37

In Run

M/6643

Wgt

30.8kg
3
1
T: John Bosnich
$32.10

Mgn

4.54

Time

30.18

Split

5.26

In Run

M/4332

Wgt

24.8kg
4
8
T: Stanley Ralph
$25.00

Mgn

5.84

Time

30.27

Split

5.16

In Run

M/1224

Wgt

27.1kg
5
5
T: Paul Abela
$31.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.43

In Run

M/8455

Wgt

29.0kg
6
2
T: Matthew Clark
$12.70

Mgn

7.21

Time

30.36

Split

5.25

In Run

S/3566

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Amy Lauterboom
$2.60

Mgn

8.07

Time

30.42

Split

5.26

In Run

S/5777

Wgt

25.5kg
8
6
T: Katharine Gorman
$13.30

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.51

Split

5.38

In Run

M/7888

Wgt

29.4kg
R4 GIDDY-UP HT1 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.13, 18.86
1
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.61

Split

5.17

In Run

M/4111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
T: Melissa Bourke
$2.40

Mgn

7.44

Time

30.13

Split

5.15

In Run

M/2322

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: John Bosnich
$42.20

Mgn

8.44

Time

30.20

Split

5.43

In Run

S/6233

Wgt

31.7kg
4
5
T: Matthew Clark
$16.90

Mgn

13.70

Time

30.57

Split

5.13

In Run

M/1554

Wgt

32.1kg
5
2
T: William McMahon
$4.40

Mgn

14.20

Time

30.60

Split

5.22

In Run

M/5445

Wgt

27.5kg
DNF
4
T: Scott James
$14.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.15

In Run

M/3

Wgt

26.0kg
R5 TAB.COM.AU HT2 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.05, 18.94
1
3
T: Benjamin George
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.62

Split

5.06

In Run

M/2111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
8
T: Paul Ellul
$30.10

Mgn

7.20

Time

30.13

Split

5.29

In Run

S/8222

Wgt

34.9kg
3
9
T: Lisa Delbridge
$32.00

Mgn

9.13

Time

30.26

Split

5.16

In Run

M/5443

Wgt

29.0kg
4
1
T: Lyn Smith
$2.00

Mgn

10.84

Time

30.38

Split

5.07

In Run

M/3334

Wgt

35.1kg
5
10
T: Mark Delbridge
$10.50

Mgn

12.96

Time

30.53

Split

5.09

In Run

M/4555

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Aaron Debattista
$13.70

Mgn

13.56

Time

30.57

Split

5.19

In Run

M/7666

Wgt

29.7kg
7
2
T: Peter Schofield
$7.90

Mgn

15.77

Time

30.73

Split

5.05

In Run

M/1877

Wgt

28.7kg
8
6
T: Marion Clay
$9.50

Mgn

17.61

Time

30.85

Split

5.17

In Run

S/6788

Wgt

28.3kg
R6 TAB MELB CUP HEATS NEXT WEEK! (595m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1620 - $460 - $230
Splits: 9.16, 23.30
1
7
T: Robert Britton
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.28

Split

9.52

In Run

M/3222

Wgt

26.6kg
2
1
T: Peter Knott
$6.80

Mgn

2.09

Time

34.43

Split

9.16

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

36.8kg
3
3
T: Raymond Shiells
$17.10

Mgn

6.96

Time

34.77

Split

9.55

In Run

M/4433

Wgt

30.5kg
4
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$4.30

Mgn

8.11

Time

34.85

Split

9.66

In Run

M/6344

Wgt

32.5kg
5
2
T: Gary Joske
$4.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

34.88

Split

9.59

In Run

S/5655

Wgt

34.6kg
6
8
T: Robert Douglas
$20.50

Mgn

14.36

Time

35.29

Split

9.51

In Run

M/2566

Wgt

27.6kg
R7 GREYHOUND COMMUNITY FUND HT3 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.13, 19.04
1
7
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.53

Split

5.13

In Run

M/1211

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: Lisa Davis
$13.70

Mgn

6.77

Time

30.00

Split

5.30

In Run

S/7432

Wgt

35.0kg
3
6
T: Robert Neocleous
$13.70

Mgn

7.66

Time

30.07

Split

5.20

In Run

M/4665

Wgt

29.7kg
4
5
T: Lisa Delbridge
$29.30

Mgn

8.23

Time

30.11

Split

5.14

In Run

M/2544

Wgt

29.5kg
5
2
T: Gerard Rigg
$52.60

Mgn

8.59

Time

30.13

Split

5.14

In Run

M/3123

Wgt

33.3kg
6
8
T: William McMahon
$48.00

Mgn

10.07

Time

30.23

Split

5.35

In Run

S/8886

Wgt

29.8kg
7
4
T: Des Douch
$24.70

Mgn

13.71

Time

30.49

Split

5.20

In Run

M/5778

Wgt

33.7kg
8
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.30

Mgn

14.44

Time

30.54

Split

5.21

In Run

M/6357

Wgt

36.8kg
R8 TAB MELB CUP - NOV 23 (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.09, 19.10
1
1
T: Robert Neocleous
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

5.18

In Run

M/2111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
2
T: Robert Britton
$8.60

Mgn

2.90

Time

29.98

Split

5.20

In Run

M/4332

Wgt

35.6kg
3
3
T: Lindsay Fulford
$21.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

30.08

Split

5.09

In Run

M/1223

Wgt

30.0kg
4
8
T: Lisa Delbridge
$21.60

Mgn

6.51

Time

30.24

Split

5.35

In Run

S/6444

Wgt

32.4kg
5
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.20

Mgn

8.96

Time

30.41

Split

5.21

In Run

S/5555

Wgt

29.0kg
6
7
T: Robert Neocleous
$7.50

Mgn

10.70

Time

30.53

Split

5.20

In Run

M/3666

Wgt

27.2kg
R9 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM HT4 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.08, 19.00
1
3
T: Brad Sands
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.08

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

35.3kg
2
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.70

Mgn

0.97

Time

29.88

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3432

Wgt

29.4kg
3
7
T: Leigh Jennings
$42.90

Mgn

7.23

Time

30.31

Split

5.09

In Run

M/2223

Wgt

31.6kg
4
1
T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos
$12.00

Mgn

7.26

Time

30.32

Split

5.20

In Run

M/4344

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
T: Joshua Formosa
$4.40

Mgn

8.29

Time

30.39

Split

5.27

In Run

M/6665

Wgt

33.3kg
6
4
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$23.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.22

In Run

M/5556

Wgt

30.4kg
7
6
T: Lee Rowe
$18.40

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.33

Split

5.97

In Run

S/7777

Wgt

32.8kg
R10 www.superdogs.com.au HT5 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.05, 19.10
1
2
T: John Connor
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.69

Split

5.14

In Run

M/3111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: William McMahon
$5.30

Mgn

2.80

Time

29.89

Split

5.20

In Run

M/5432

Wgt

28.3kg
3
1
T: Barbara Breen
$10.00

Mgn

5.59

Time

30.08

Split

5.22

In Run

M/7323

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Paul Abela
$9.50

Mgn

6.91

Time

30.17

Split

5.32

In Run

S/8764

Wgt

28.0kg
5
6
T: David Jensen
$2.40

Mgn

9.27

Time

30.34

Split

5.14

In Run

M/2676

Wgt

35.8kg
6
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$46.50

Mgn

9.53

Time

30.36

Split

5.20

In Run

M/4545

Wgt

32.6kg
7
8
T: Rinaldo Divirgilio
$13.00

Mgn

14.57

Time

30.71

Split

5.20

In Run

M/6887

Wgt

31.7kg
8
5
T: Cheryl Morris
$40.60

Mgn

14.69

Time

30.72

Split

5.05

In Run

M/1258

Wgt

29.9kg
R11 BOLD TREASE HEATS NEXT WEEK! (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.12, 19.05
1
1
T: Adam Wilcock
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

5.17

In Run

M/2211

Wgt

28.7kg
2
6
T: William McMahon
$26.00

Mgn

3.81

Time

30.01

Split

5.37

In Run

S/4442

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$1.70

Mgn

4.37

Time

30.05

Split

5.12

In Run

M/1133

Wgt

30.2kg
4
4
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$2.30

Mgn

8.46

Time

30.34

Split

5.21

In Run

M/3324

Wgt

33.0kg
Race 1 SHOOTOUT THIS THURSDAY! 595m Novice Grade 7 $1620 - $460 - $230 Splits: 9.23, 23.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MINTER BEE CASH (2) Joy Reinke 34.59 0.00 9.23 M/1111 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Minter Bee

$1.60

2 1 SWEET GABRIELLA (1) Sharlene Whitford 35.13 7.66 9.65 M/2222 28.8kg Barcia Bale Evie Jane

$20.90

3 5 DUNDEE BLITZ (5) Kerrie Smyth 35.22 8.94 9.72 M/4333 40.2kg Dyna Double One Crown Poker

$8.30

4 8 ZIPPING DOZER (8) Mark Johnson 35.41 11.60 9.69 M/3444 38.2kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Summah

$4.90

5 4 BUT WHAT FOR (4) Lisa Delbridge 35.47 12.56 9.86 S/6555 28.9kg Bekim Bale Noaki Moth

$6.10

6 7 FINAL CHIMES (7) Maxwell Jones 35.92 19.00 9.79 M/5666 27.0kg Shifty Sticka Stenwick

$40.00

Race 2 ACCELL THERAPY 515m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.09, 18.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GRACE ALI (4) Robert Britton 29.59 0.00 5.10 M/2111 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Born Ali

$4.30

2 2 CROWDZA DANCIN' (2) Robert Britton 29.70 1.54 5.13 M/3222 28.3kg Collision Crowdza Captive

$5.20

3 7 CROWDZA JUMPIN' (7) Robert Britton 29.96 5.20 5.09 M/1333 25.0kg Collision Crowdza Captive

$10.30

4 8 FLASH FERNANDO (8) Chris Armstrong 30.09 7.07 5.35 S/8664 30.3kg Fernando Bale Little Hammer

$4.10

5 9 TESSA ALLEN (1) Mark Delbridge 30.28 9.83 5.21 M/5555 28.0kg Kelsos Fusileer Langi Bale

$12.50

6 5 PATRICK FRANCIS (5) Robert Britton 30.44 12.14 5.20 M/4446 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Born Ali

$5.10

7 10 JESSIE FERNANDO (6) Barbara Marshall 30.74 16.46 5.28 M/7888 26.6kg Fernando Bale Stealthy Rhythm

$21.60

8 3 SLEEPWALK DANCE (3) Luckie Karabitsakos 30.75 16.50 5.24 M/6777 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Pennsylvania Is

$11.00

Race 3 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS 515m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.16, 19.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WINNING BROKE (3) Glenn Rounds 29.86 0.00 5.17 M/2111 32.2kg Kinloch Brae Until Tuesday

$3.70

2 4 SAINT WEST (4) Robert Britton 30.15 4.14 5.37 M/6643 30.8kg Barcia Bale Ucme Typhoon

$3.70

3 1 MIGHTY JOSIAH (1) John Bosnich 30.18 4.54 5.26 M/4332 24.8kg Oaks Road Mcbride

$32.10

4 8 BLISTERING BETTY (8) Stanley Ralph 30.27 5.84 5.16 M/1224 27.1kg Fabregas Shanlyn Flossy

$25.00

5 5 DROP THE LEASH (5) Paul Abela 30.35 7.00 5.43 M/8455 29.0kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse

$31.20

6 2 PICCOLO FRATELLO (2) Matthew Clark 30.36 7.21 5.25 S/3566 30.7kg Magic Sprite Somerton Al

$12.70

7 7 EXTREME SUMMER (7) Amy Lauterboom 30.42 8.07 5.26 S/5777 25.5kg Fabregas Shanlyn Flossy

$2.60

8 6 STEVIE DEE (6) Katharine Gorman 30.51 9.36 5.38 M/7888 29.4kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge

$13.30

Race 4 GIDDY-UP HT1 515m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.13, 18.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BUY ME DIAMONDS (1) Wayne Vassallo 29.61 0.00 5.17 M/4111 30.4kg Magic Sprite Flying Liddy

$2.60

2 8 JETSON PRINCESS (8) Melissa Bourke 30.13 7.44 5.15 M/2322 27.8kg Fabregas Maverick Maggy

$2.40

3 3 GIVE AWAY KING (3) John Bosnich 30.20 8.44 5.43 S/6233 31.7kg Djays Octane Shattering

$42.20

4 5 ROCK JOHNSON (5) Matthew Clark 30.57 13.70 5.13 M/1554 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Minter Bee

$16.90

5 2 GARRIDO (2) William McMahon 30.60 14.20 5.22 M/5445 27.5kg Bella Infrared Dr. Mindy

$4.40

DNF 4 ALL DOLLED UP (4) Scott James 0.00 0.00 5.15 M/3 26.0kg Fabregas Brook's Doll

$14.10

Race 5 TAB.COM.AU HT2 515m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.05, 18.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DUCE ROYAL (3) Benjamin George 29.62 0.00 5.06 M/2111 31.2kg Fernando Bale Scissor Queen

$4.70

2 8 DON'T TRUST (8) Paul Ellul 30.13 7.20 5.29 S/8222 34.9kg Symmetry Destini Gold

$30.10

3 9 WINLOCK DYNO (5) Lisa Delbridge 30.26 9.13 5.16 M/5443 29.0kg Fernando Bale Crackin Sort

$32.00

4 1 BENNY'S ENTITY (1) Lyn Smith 30.38 10.84 5.07 M/3334 35.1kg Mogambo Girl Aloud

$2.00

5 10 WINSOME EXPRESS (4) Mark Delbridge 30.53 12.96 5.09 M/4555 30.6kg Fernando Bale Winsome Amanda

$10.50

6 7 ASTON ANDO (7) Aaron Debattista 30.57 13.56 5.19 M/7666 29.7kg Fernando Bale Te Amo

$13.70

7 2 HOT FIASCO (2) Peter Schofield 30.73 15.77 5.05 M/1877 28.7kg Whisky Assassin Bella Mel

$7.90

8 6 IVEY'S AFFAIR (6) Marion Clay 30.85 17.61 5.17 S/6788 28.3kg Banjo Boy Cosmic Affair

$9.50

Race 6 TAB MELB CUP HEATS NEXT WEEK! 595m Mixed 4/5 $1620 - $460 - $230 Splits: 9.16, 23.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZAGATI (7) Robert Britton 34.28 0.00 9.52 M/3222 26.6kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$2.20

2 1 ESPECIAL SHIRAZ (1) Peter Knott 34.43 2.09 9.16 M/1111 36.8kg Bombastic Shiraz Especially

$6.80

3 3 VRONTIOS (3) Raymond Shiells 34.77 6.96 9.55 M/4433 30.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Tiu Jet

$17.10

4 6 WERNER BALE (6) Mark Delbridge 34.85 8.11 9.66 M/6344 32.5kg David Bale Tonneli Bale

$4.30

5 2 RAJASTHAN (2) Gary Joske 34.88 8.50 9.59 S/5655 34.6kg Kinloch Brae Telling You

$4.00

6 8 HILLSIDE LADY (8) Robert Douglas 35.29 14.36 9.51 M/2566 27.6kg Kinloch Brae White Heart

$20.50

Race 7 GREYHOUND COMMUNITY FUND HT3 515m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.13, 19.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHARMED AN TAKEN (7) Luckie Karabitsakos 29.53 0.00 5.13 M/1211 31.7kg Barcia Bale Father Of Mine

$1.30

2 3 SODA KING (3) Lisa Davis 30.00 6.77 5.30 S/7432 35.0kg Kinloch Brae Cambo's Lady

$13.70

3 6 NICKY NEO (6) Robert Neocleous 30.07 7.66 5.20 M/4665 29.7kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby Ha Ha

$13.70

4 5 KISS ME RAZLEY (5) Lisa Delbridge 30.11 8.23 5.14 M/2544 29.5kg Kiss Me Ketut Premier Mojo

$29.30

5 2 LADY CHRISTINA (2) Gerard Rigg 30.13 8.59 5.14 M/3123 33.3kg Hooksy Lavana

$52.60

6 8 BLACK SHIRLEY (8) William McMahon 30.23 10.07 5.35 S/8886 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Surfonic

$48.00

7 4 TERPILLAR (4) Des Douch 30.49 13.71 5.20 M/5778 33.7kg Black Magic Opal Sal Talk

$24.70

8 1 ZIPPING THURSTON (1) Mark Delbridge 30.54 14.44 5.21 M/6357 36.8kg El Grand Senor Tricky Gypsy

$6.30

Race 8 TAB MELB CUP - NOV 23 515m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.09, 19.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MCNEO (1) Robert Neocleous 29.78 0.00 5.18 M/2111 32.1kg Magic Sprite Ruby Ha Ha

$1.40

2 2 DESTINI FERRARI (2) Robert Britton 29.98 2.90 5.20 M/4332 35.6kg Barcia Bale Destini Gold

$8.60

3 3 TAKAHO TIGER (3) Lindsay Fulford 30.08 4.36 5.09 M/1223 30.0kg Nolen Daintree Angel

$21.00

4 8 REIGN OF OMAR (8) Lisa Delbridge 30.24 6.51 5.35 S/6444 32.4kg Yahoo Omar Reign Of Terror

$21.60

5 6 CRUISY'S ROSE (6) Mark Delbridge 30.41 8.96 5.21 S/5555 29.0kg Barcia Bale Ella's Cruising

$6.20

6 7 RUBY'S IMAGE (7) Robert Neocleous 30.53 10.70 5.20 M/3666 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby Ha Ha

$7.50

Race 9 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM HT4 515m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.08, 19.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FULL TILT (3) Brad Sands 29.81 0.00 5.08 M/1111 35.3kg Fabregas Mighty Elite

$2.60

2 2 WINLOCK LUDACRIS (2) Mark Delbridge 29.88 0.97 5.19 M/3432 29.4kg Fernando Bale Crackin Sort

$2.70

3 7 MACALISTER MAC (7) Leigh Jennings 30.31 7.23 5.09 M/2223 31.6kg Kilty Lad Macalister Belle

$42.90

4 1 LOCK PEPPER (1) Stephen Kyriacopoulos 30.32 7.26 5.20 M/4344 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Pepper Kahn

$12.00

5 8 LOCHINVAR DEUS (8) Joshua Formosa 30.39 8.29 5.27 M/6665 33.3kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue

$4.40

6 4 COOL COCO (4) Tracey Deglaitis 30.42 8.75 5.22 M/5556 30.4kg Magic Sprite Limburg Gem

$23.00

7 6 ASTON TOBIN (6) Lee Rowe 31.33 21.75 5.97 S/7777 32.8kg Knocka Norris Great Gunns

$18.40

Race 10 www.superdogs.com.au HT5 515m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.05, 19.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BEAU GEM (2) John Connor 29.69 0.00 5.14 M/3111 33.0kg Keybow Paselina

$4.00

2 4 DR. ABBIE (4) William McMahon 29.89 2.80 5.20 M/5432 28.3kg Kc And All Dr. Willow

$5.30

3 1 FULL OF WEETBIX (1) Barbara Breen 30.08 5.59 5.22 M/7323 32.7kg Nolen Sheza Weetbix

$10.00

4 3 ASTON ANISTON (3) Paul Abela 30.17 6.91 5.32 S/8764 28.0kg Turanza Bale Aston Pearson

$9.50

5 6 BIG FLASH MARJEN (6) David Jensen 30.34 9.27 5.14 M/2676 35.8kg Barcia Bale Big Bang Marjen

$2.40

6 7 GELLER ALLEN (7) Mark Delbridge 30.36 9.53 5.20 M/4545 32.6kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$46.50

7 8 TEGXCELLENT (8) Rinaldo Divirgilio 30.71 14.57 5.20 M/6887 31.7kg Barcia Bale Hot Dream

$13.00

8 5 MACALISTER TIGER (5) Cheryl Morris 30.72 14.69 5.05 M/1258 29.9kg Kilty Lad Macalister Belle

$40.60

Race 11 BOLD TREASE HEATS NEXT WEEK! 515m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.12, 19.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING CLARE (1) Adam Wilcock 29.75 0.00 5.17 M/2211 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Summah

$6.40

2 6 DR. CADENZA (6) William McMahon 30.01 3.81 5.37 S/4442 30.6kg Djays Octane Blue Duck Rose

$26.00

3 5 ZELZER ALLEN (5) Mark Delbridge 30.05 4.37 5.12 M/1133 30.2kg Kc And All Dyna Dara

$1.70

4 4 QUARTER MILE (4) Benjamin Divirgilio 30.34 8.46 5.21 M/3324 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Sharka Nova

$2.30