Tamworth Race Results

Saturday 19th of June 2021
R1 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT1 (402m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Michael Ruttley
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
2
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Robert Ryan
$5.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
6
T: John Buckley
$9.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
5
4
T: Mark Munn
$3.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
2
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$3.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
7
5
T: Joanne Russell
$9.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
8
1
T: Eloise Thresher
$6.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
R2 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT2 (402m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John Lawson
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Denis Nixon
$3.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: Patrick Parrelli
$3.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
7
T: Joanne Russell
$8.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
6
5
T: John Buckley
$8.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
1
T: Stephen Noad
$3.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
R3 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT3 (402m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: John Lawson
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
2
5
T: Arthur Wright
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Robert Hoare
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
4
2
T: Stephen Noad
$3.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
6
6
T: Eloise Thresher
$6.50

Mgn

20.50

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
7
3
T: Tamara Ball
$5.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
8
8
T: John Buckley
$10.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R4 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT4 (402m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
2
3
T: Mark Munn
$3.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
3
6
T: Daniel Hoskins
$2.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
1
T: John Cini
$3.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
7
2
T: John Buckley
$10.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R5 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL 1-6W NG HEAT1 (402m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
2
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
1
T: Mark Taylor
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Allan Syphers
$1.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
5
6
T: Kevin Smith
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Robert Hoare
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
7
4
T: Vicki Pickering
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
8
9
T: Kevin Sills
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
R6 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL 1-6W NG HEAT2 (402m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Tamara Ball
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
2
T: Anne Foley
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$5.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Dean Clarson
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Graham Pickering
$4.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
6
6
T: Patrick Parrelli
$1.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
7
8
T: Kenneth Fuller
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
8
5
T: Martin Bretherton
$11.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
R7 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL 1-6W NG HEAT3 (402m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Carl Stackman
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
2
8
T: Donna Howarth
$9.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
3
5
T: Kenneth Fuller
$2.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
6
T: Michael Ruttley
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Byron Phillips
$5.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
6
4
T: Daniel Hoskins
$7.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Robert Green
$3.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
8
7
T: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
$12.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R8 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP HT1 (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Allan Syphers
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Mark Munn
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
3
1
T: Ryan Hall
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
4
T: Graham Pickering
$5.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
8
T: Nevyl Hand
$1.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
7
T: Donna Howarth
$6.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
5
T: Stephen Howarth
$21.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
8
6
T: Brett Hastie
$5.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

27.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R9 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP HT2 (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Graham Pickering
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Arthur Barrass
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
5
T: Jamie Bush
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$3.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
3
T: Martin Bretherton
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
6
7
T: Mark Munn
$2.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
7
6
T: Scott Farley
$10.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
8
1
T: Stephen Howarth
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R10 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP HT3 (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Mark Munn
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Patrick Parrelli
$6.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Nevyl Hand
$1.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Cherie Rosier
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Robert Green
$3.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
6
5
T: Stephen Howarth
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
3
T: Robert Hoare
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
2
T: Graeme Wilkinson
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
Race 1 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT1 402m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RUTLAND JESS (7) Michael Ruttley 23.96 0.00 0.00 24.4kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $3.00
2 3 MEAN BLAKE (3) Melanie Mabbott 24.03 1.00 0.00 32.6kg Fernando Bale Elcee Jay $2.50
3 8 DEADLY ELEGANCE (8) Robert Ryan 24.31 5.00 0.00 26.8kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $5.00
4 6 DINKYDI SQUIRT (6) John Buckley 24.45 7.00 0.00 23.0kg Spring Gun Notso Funny $9.00
5 4 GOT TO DRIVE (4) Mark Munn 24.48 7.50 0.00 30.1kg Fernando Bale Margaret Keeping $3.30
6 2 ROJO GRANDE (2) Valerie Cleghorn 24.67 10.00 0.00 35.2kg Aston Kimetto Ruby Spring $3.50
7 5 DRIVE BY BECKY (5) Joanne Russell 24.82 12.25 0.00 25.4kg Rivergum Drive Rozehill Beth $9.00
8 1 SEABROOK BALTA (1) Eloise Thresher 24.90 13.25 0.00 36.8kg Barcia Bale Mick's Angel $6.00
Race 2 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT2 402m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HIT IT BENNY (2) John Lawson 23.88 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Fernando Bale Sharnie $2.60
2 8 STATE ALERT (8) Denis Nixon 24.12 3.50 0.00 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Spring Dale $3.00
3 6 CASINO ROAD (6) Patrick Parrelli 24.13 3.50 0.00 25.4kg Allen Deed She's Ayce $3.00
4 4 WILDE LILY (4) Melanie Mabbott 24.29 5.75 0.00 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $4.00
5 7 SWEET ZEAL (7) Joanne Russell 24.36 6.75 0.00 23.8kg Aston Dee Bee Ann's Moment $8.00
6 5 DINKYDI PIPPA (5) John Buckley 24.55 9.50 0.00 26.8kg Spring Gun Notso Funny $8.00
7 1 REV UP RUSTY (1) Stephen Noad 24.85 13.75 0.00 33.4kg Dyna Villa Canya Sassy $3.50
Race 3 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT3 402m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HEY BUDDY (7) John Lawson 23.68 0.00 0.00 31.2kg Fernando Bale Sharnie $2.50
2 5 MY BRO BLUE (5) Arthur Wright 24.11 6.00 0.00 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Spring Dale $4.00
3 4 TEMPTATION CRAZE (4) Robert Hoare 24.15 6.50 0.00 24.0kg Keybow Uno Topper $10.00
4 2 REV UP COCO (2) Stephen Noad 24.34 9.25 0.00 28.2kg Dyna Villa Canya Sassy $3.50
5 1 TRALEE BLAZE (1) Melanie Mabbott 24.37 9.75 0.00 33.1kg Dyna Villa White Bait $2.50
6 6 KENZI'S BLAZE (6) Eloise Thresher 25.12 20.50 0.00 26.7kg Kinda Cruel Red Golden Blaze $6.50
7 3 TANK GIRL (3) Tamara Ball 25.18 21.25 0.00 29.2kg Barcia Bale Launch Missile $5.00
8 8 BLACK APACHE (8) John Buckley 25.46 25.25 0.00 26.2kg Awesome Project Apache Stix $10.00
Race 4 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL HT4 402m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TRALEE TRISTAN (4) Melanie Mabbott 24.03 0.00 0.00 31.2kg Dyna Villa White Bait $3.50
2 3 ZIPPING BINDI (3) Mark Munn 24.04 0.10 0.00 28.8kg Zipping Garth Tricky Rose $3.00
3 6 AL'S HOLIDAY (6) Daniel Hoskins 24.08 0.75 0.00 32.5kg Brad Hill Billy Uniting Cargo $2.80
4 5 TYPHOON DONALD (5) Lloyd Metcalf Jnr 24.10 1.00 0.00 32.5kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $10.00
5 8 LITTLE CHIPPER (8) Valerie Cleghorn 24.33 4.25 0.00 26.4kg Don't Knocka Him Little Fran $6.00
6 1 BAROOGA TOY (1) John Cini 24.55 7.50 0.00 28.9kg Don't Knocka Him Dyna Evy $3.50
7 2 DINKYDI MISSY (2) John Buckley 24.78 10.50 0.00 25.1kg Spring Gun Notso Funny $10.00
Race 5 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL 1-6W NG HEAT1 402m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FERNANDO'S GAL (2) Patrick Parrelli 23.92 0.00 0.00 23.5kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $3.00
2 7 LITTLE CREEK (7) Daniel Hoskins 24.03 1.50 0.00 25.2kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $10.00
3 1 MY LIL LOUIE (1) Mark Taylor 24.09 2.25 0.00 34.2kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $7.00
4 8 OPAL SKY (8) Allan Syphers 24.13 3.00 0.00 24.0kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $1.90
5 6 LAD FROM BUNNAN (6) Kevin Smith 24.23 4.25 0.00 32.8kg Keybow Red Hot Skila $5.00
6 3 MULWEE BANJO (3) Robert Hoare 24.32 5.75 0.00 33.2kg Banjo Boy Avondale Duchess $10.00
7 4 SWIFT JERRY (4) Vicki Pickering 24.42 7.00 0.00 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $5.00
8 9 TYPHOON CURLY (5) Kevin Sills 24.53 8.75 0.00 33.7kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $7.00
Race 6 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL 1-6W NG HEAT2 402m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SWIFT FOX (1) Tamara Ball 24.18 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Ritza Lenny Princess Fox $7.00
2 2 SAKEYNA (2) Anne Foley 24.24 0.75 0.00 27.5kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $4.00
3 3 TRALEE ACE (3) Melanie Mabbott 24.50 4.50 0.00 33.5kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $5.00
4 7 BUNDY ROCKET (7) Dean Clarson 24.53 5.00 0.00 29.2kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $7.00
5 4 SWIFT KEVIN (4) Graham Pickering 24.56 5.25 0.00 29.7kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $4.20
6 6 AGLAND SMOKE (6) Patrick Parrelli 24.69 7.25 0.00 33.5kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $1.60
7 8 MAYWYN HERSHEYS (8) Kenneth Fuller 24.70 7.50 0.00 25.2kg Allen Harper Quartet Dream $6.00
8 5 HARPER'S BOY (5) Martin Bretherton 24.92 10.50 0.00 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Lollipop Ollie $11.00
Race 7 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL 1-6W NG HEAT3 402m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TYPHOON JED (3) Carl Stackman 23.87 0.00 0.00 35.9kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $4.00
2 8 OUTRAGEOUS JET (8) Donna Howarth 23.91 0.75 0.00 28.7kg Kilty Lad Watch This Space $9.00
3 5 CHARLIE BENDER (5) Kenneth Fuller 24.15 4.00 0.00 33.1kg Barcia Bale Pink Shoelaces $2.00
4 6 RUTLAND CHARLIE (6) Michael Ruttley 24.28 5.75 0.00 30.0kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $5.00
5 1 BANOFFEE DREAM (1) Byron Phillips 24.60 10.25 0.00 29.9kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $5.00
6 4 NELLIE CREEK (4) Daniel Hoskins 24.61 10.50 0.00 26.6kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $7.00
7 2 ALL ALONG (2) Robert Green 24.70 11.75 0.00 23.0kg Orson Allen Queen Reen $3.20
8 7 RIVERGUM BUCK (7) Lloyd Metcalf Jnr 24.76 12.75 0.00 32.0kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $12.00
Race 8 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP HT1 457m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MURPHEY (2) Allan Syphers 26.29 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Fabregas Fantastic Rose $3.00
2 3 SUPER START (3) Mark Munn 26.40 1.50 0.00 27.1kg Fernando Bale Blipple $6.00
3 1 BABY GUINNESS (1) Ryan Hall 26.58 4.25 0.00 25.4kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $7.00
4 4 SWIFT DYLAN (4) Graham Pickering 26.89 8.50 0.00 29.9kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $5.00
5 8 WHITE TICKET (8) Nevyl Hand 27.07 11.00 0.00 27.7kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $1.80
6 7 ONLY A WINNER (7) Donna Howarth 27.08 11.25 0.00 26.0kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $6.00
7 5 SOUTHWOOD MIA (5) Stephen Howarth 27.19 12.75 0.00 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Southwood Alice $21.00
8 6 YORKLEA STASH (6) Brett Hastie 27.76 21.00 0.00 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $5.00
Race 9 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP HT2 457m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WESTERN HERO (4) Graham Pickering 26.44 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $3.00
2 8 GULGONG FLYER (8) Arthur Barrass 26.52 1.00 0.00 31.7kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $4.60
3 5 DISCO CHOOK (5) Jamie Bush 26.55 1.50 0.00 28.8kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $5.00
4 2 ZANE HERRERA (2) Patrick Parrelli 26.57 1.75 0.00 33.0kg Collision Jodie Madgio $3.50
5 3 WINLOCK NEWBOLT (3) Martin Bretherton 26.86 6.00 0.00 33.9kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $10.00
6 7 WONDER WOOLLY (7) Mark Munn 26.86 6.00 0.00 30.3kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $2.60
7 6 ASTEROID EVEE (6) Scott Farley 27.05 8.75 0.00 25.1kg My Bro Fabio Asteroid Miss $10.00
8 1 JASON'S CHANCE (1) Stephen Howarth 27.13 9.75 0.00 31.8kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance $6.00
Race 10 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP HT3 457m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 IMPRESS LLEYTON (6) Mark Munn 26.88 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Barcia Bale Exciting $3.00
2 8 ZULU BOY (8) Patrick Parrelli 27.04 2.25 0.00 31.8kg Magic Sprite Zulu Storm $6.00
3 1 SWEET CAWBOURNE (1) Nevyl Hand 27.05 2.25 0.00 29.0kg Collision Cawbourne Ottey $1.30
4 4 DANA BIG JOHNNY (4) Cherie Rosier 27.09 3.00 0.00 32.3kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $8.00
5 7 SELDOM QUITS (7) Robert Green 27.20 4.50 0.00 24.8kg Sh Avatar Miss Hipsta $3.00
6 5 EXTREME SHIAN (5) Stephen Howarth 27.41 7.50 0.00 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $26.00
7 3 FEDERAL LIMIT (3) Robert Hoare 27.54 9.25 0.00 25.5kg Over Limit Stellrizeo $26.00
8 2 REMEMBER THAT (2) Graeme Wilkinson 27.84 13.75 0.00 26.4kg Barcia Bale She's Historic $26.00