Tamworth Race Results

Saturday 26th of June 2021
R1 SIRES ON ICE APPRECIATION (340m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Stephen Noad
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
2
3
T: Robert Hoare
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
3
1
T: Mark Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
5
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
5
4
T: Mark Munn
$3.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
6
T: Robert Bray
$3.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
2
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$5.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
7
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
R2 ROB MUNN BOOKMAKER 1-5W APPRECIATION (340m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Ranald Dawes
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Troy Luke
$2.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
2
T: Glen Muller
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
4
T: Jade Lee
$3.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
9
T: Theo Van Taarling
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: Glen Muller
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Hayden Munn
$3.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
8
3
T: Allan Syphers
$3.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
R3 JOHN CINI PAINTING CANNONBALL (340m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: Glen Muller
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
3
9
T: Kenneth Fuller
$4.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
6
T: Graham Pickering
$8.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
5
7
T: Mark Munn
$3.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
8
T: Ranald Dawes
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
8
3
T: Vicki Pickering
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R4 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL MAIDEN FINAL (402m)
Place
Maiden Final - $4300 - $600 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: John Lawson
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
6
T: John Lawson
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: Mark Munn
$3.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: Melanie Mabbott
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
4
T: Arthur Wright
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
2
T: Michael Ruttley
$3.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
8
8
T: Denis Nixon
$5.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R5 THOMAS FOODS INTERNATIONAL MASTERS (402m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Tyler Fleming
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Gary Wilton
$2.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Hayden Munn
$2.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
4
1
T: Daniel Hoskins
$4.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: Scott Farley
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: Gary Wilton
$8.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Spence
$8.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
8
2
T: Stephen Howarth
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R6 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL FINAL (402m)
Place
Non Graded - $2500 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Patrick Parrelli
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
2
7
T: Robert Ryan
$7.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Mark Taylor
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Donna Howarth
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
5
T: Anne Foley
$3.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Kenneth Fuller
$2.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
4
T: Carl Stackman
$4.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
R7 THE MUZZLER 1-6 WIN (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Michael Craig
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
2
2
T: Theo Van Taarling
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
1
T: Graham Pickering
$2.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
8
T: Donna Howarth
$6.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
5
T: Theo Van Taarling
$3.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
4
T: Patrick Parrelli
$2.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
7
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
8
7
T: Graham Pickering
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
R8 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $5500 - $800 - $500
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Allan Syphers
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Arthur Barrass
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Graham Pickering
$3.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: Mark Munn
$6.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Ryan Hall
$9.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Patrick Parrelli
$5.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
4
T: Jamie Bush
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
DNF
2
T: Mark Munn
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R9 NEWHAVEN STUD FARM 0-3 WIN APPRECIATION (457m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Aiden Lee
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.2kg
2
2
T: Robert Hoare
$3.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: Daniel Hoskins
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
4
4
T: Kenneth Bell
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
3
T: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
5
T: Kevin Smith
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
6
T: Stephen Howarth
$5.00

Mgn

27.00

Time

28.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
R10 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND 0-3 WIN (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Nevyl Hand
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Gary Wilton
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
6
T: Patrick Parrelli
$2.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
T: Vicki Pickering
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
4
T: Damien Lee
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
2
T: Michael Ruttley
$5.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
7
T: Melanie Felton-Cleghorn
$8.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
Race 1 SIRES ON ICE APPRECIATION 340m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 REV UP COCO (8) Stephen Noad 20.13 0.00 0.00 27.3kg Dyna Villa Canya Sassy $3.00
2 3 TEMPTATION CRAZE (3) Robert Hoare 20.39 3.75 0.00 23.9kg Keybow Uno Topper $6.00
3 1 KARTER'S BLAZE (1) Mark Taylor 20.40 3.75 0.00 30.1kg Kinda Cruel Red Golden Blaze $4.00
4 5 TRALEE TROUBLE (5) Melanie Mabbott 20.57 6.25 0.00 24.3kg Dyna Villa White Bait $2.50
5 4 GOT TO DRIVE (4) Mark Munn 20.64 7.25 0.00 30.2kg Fernando Bale Margaret Keeping $3.50
6 6 OUR CHAP TOM (6) Robert Bray 20.66 7.50 0.00 30.0kg Lucky Chap Red Hot Robyn $3.50
7 2 LITTLE CHIPPER (2) Valerie Cleghorn 20.80 9.50 0.00 26.4kg Don't Knocka Him Little Fran $5.00
8 7 ROJO GRANDE (7) Valerie Cleghorn 21.00 12.25 0.00 35.3kg Aston Kimetto Ruby Spring $5.00
Race 2 ROB MUNN BOOKMAKER 1-5W APPRECIATION 340m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HALLY MULWEE (8) Ranald Dawes 20.16 0.00 0.00 28.0kg Fernando Bale Hally Allen $3.50
2 6 NELLY ERSKIN (6) Troy Luke 20.22 0.75 0.00 25.1kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $2.50
3 2 ZIPPER SHINE (2) Glen Muller 20.45 4.25 0.00 31.4kg Aston Dee Bee Lay This $4.00
4 4 QUEUE FOR QUIDS (4) Jade Lee 20.55 5.50 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $3.50
5 9 DAPH'S ECHO (1) Theo Van Taarling 20.56 5.75 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Zippy Daph $4.00
6 7 BIG BRO TANGO (7) Glen Muller 20.58 6.00 0.00 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $7.00
7 5 FLASHY MANNER (5) Hayden Munn 20.78 8.75 0.00 26.7kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $3.50
8 3 ROCK IT OUT (3) Allan Syphers 21.02 12.25 0.00 25.7kg Premier Fantasy Midnight Moments $3.00
Race 3 JOHN CINI PAINTING CANNONBALL 340m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LA LA LOUIS (5) Clint Colaiacovo 20.04 0.00 0.00 29.9kg Fernando Bale Lala Shim $4.00
2 2 DANCE A TANGO (2) Glen Muller 20.12 1.00 0.00 26.5kg Vee Man Vane Impossible $4.20
3 9 MAYWYN HERSHEYS (1) Kenneth Fuller 20.22 2.50 0.00 25.4kg Allen Harper Quartet Dream $4.00
4 6 MR. CASH (6) Graham Pickering 20.39 5.00 0.00 35.4kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $8.00
5 7 WONDER WOOLLY (7) Mark Munn 20.41 5.25 0.00 30.5kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $3.30
6 4 PURPLE VIXEN (4) Melanie Mabbott 20.42 5.25 0.00 27.0kg Lightning Frank Deadly Basilisa $2.20
7 8 LOCH IT (8) Ranald Dawes 20.53 7.00 0.00 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Push It $5.00
8 3 SWIFT JILL (3) Vicki Pickering 20.53 7.00 0.00 25.1kg Collision Uncensored $8.00
Race 4 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL MAIDEN FINAL 402m Maiden Final $4300 - $600 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HEY BUDDY (7) John Lawson 23.21 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Fernando Bale Sharnie $2.50
2 6 HIT IT BENNY (6) John Lawson 23.57 5.25 0.00 32.3kg Fernando Bale Sharnie $3.00
3 1 ZIPPING BINDI (1) Mark Munn 23.70 7.00 0.00 28.6kg Zipping Garth Tricky Rose $3.00
4 3 MEAN BLAKE (3) Melanie Mabbott 23.79 8.25 0.00 32.4kg Fernando Bale Elcee Jay $5.00
5 5 TRALEE TRISTAN (5) Melanie Mabbott 23.80 8.25 0.00 31.3kg Dyna Villa White Bait $4.00
6 4 MY BRO BLUE (4) Arthur Wright 23.80 8.25 0.00 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Spring Dale $6.00
7 2 RUTLAND JESS (2) Michael Ruttley 23.83 8.75 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $3.50
8 8 STATE ALERT (8) Denis Nixon 24.55 19.00 0.00 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Spring Dale $5.00
Race 5 THOMAS FOODS INTERNATIONAL MASTERS 402m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RICE'S LEGACY (3) Tyler Fleming 23.39 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Fabregas Lektra Rice $3.70
2 8 SMOKEM JOE (8) Gary Wilton 23.41 0.25 0.00 31.4kg Magic Sprite North Coast $2.50
3 5 IMMEDIATE (5) Hayden Munn 23.48 1.25 0.00 33.0kg Barcia Bale Sticka Size $2.00
4 1 KARINYA MANN (1) Daniel Hoskins 23.84 6.25 0.00 32.4kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $4.20
5 7 CAEDEN'S CONTROL (7) Scott Farley 23.85 6.50 0.00 31.5kg Traction Control Serial Chiller $8.00
6 4 ALL NEGOA (4) Gary Wilton 23.87 6.75 0.00 24.4kg Magic Sprite North Coast $8.00
7 6 BLACK MASERATI (6) Benjamin Spence 24.12 10.25 0.00 32.6kg Collision Kilkee Flex $8.00
8 2 JASON'S CHANCE (2) Stephen Howarth 24.17 11.00 0.00 31.9kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance $6.00
Race 6 JOHN JORDAN MEMORIAL FINAL 402m Non Graded $2500 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FERNANDO'S GAL (3) Patrick Parrelli 23.19 0.00 0.00 23.5kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $2.50
2 7 SWIFT FOX (7) Robert Ryan 23.47 4.00 0.00 27.7kg Ritza Lenny Princess Fox $7.00
3 2 MY LIL LOUIE (2) Mark Taylor 23.66 6.50 0.00 33.6kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $6.00
4 6 OUTRAGEOUS JET (6) Donna Howarth 23.74 7.75 0.00 29.0kg Kilty Lad Watch This Space $6.00
5 8 LITTLE CREEK (8) Daniel Hoskins 23.76 8.25 0.00 25.4kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $4.00
6 5 SAKEYNA (5) Anne Foley 23.85 9.25 0.00 27.2kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $3.50
7 1 CHARLIE BENDER (1) Kenneth Fuller 23.94 10.50 0.00 32.9kg Barcia Bale Pink Shoelaces $2.50
8 4 TYPHOON JED (4) Carl Stackman 24.13 13.25 0.00 36.2kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $4.00
Race 7 THE MUZZLER 1-6 WIN 457m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FRANCO FERNANDO (3) Michael Craig 26.16 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Fernando Bale Majestic Seine $3.00
2 2 LA LA NEBRASKA (2) Theo Van Taarling 26.55 5.50 0.00 31.3kg Fernando Bale Lala Shim $7.00
3 1 SWIFT KEVIN (1) Graham Pickering 26.61 6.25 0.00 29.5kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $2.50
4 8 ONLY A WINNER (8) Donna Howarth 26.67 7.25 0.00 26.7kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $6.00
5 5 UDEYAN BALE (5) Theo Van Taarling 26.76 8.50 0.00 27.7kg Fernando Bale Dyna Glinda $3.50
6 4 AGLAND SMOKE (4) Patrick Parrelli 26.80 9.25 0.00 33.2kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $2.50
7 6 TRALEE ACE (6) Melanie Mabbott 26.86 10.00 0.00 33.2kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $7.00
8 7 SWIFT DYLAN (7) Graham Pickering 27.02 12.25 0.00 29.6kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $5.00
Race 8 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP 457m Non Graded $5500 - $800 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MURPHEY (6) Allan Syphers 26.23 0.00 0.00 33.9kg Fabregas Fantastic Rose $1.70
2 8 GULGONG FLYER (8) Arthur Barrass 26.28 0.75 0.00 31.8kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $5.00
3 1 WESTERN HERO (1) Graham Pickering 26.81 8.25 0.00 30.4kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $3.50
4 7 SUPER START (7) Mark Munn 26.84 8.75 0.00 27.2kg Fernando Bale Blipple $6.00
5 5 BABY GUINNESS (5) Ryan Hall 26.86 9.00 0.00 25.5kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $9.00
6 3 ZULU BOY (3) Patrick Parrelli 26.86 9.00 0.00 31.6kg Magic Sprite Zulu Storm $5.00
7 4 DISCO CHOOK (4) Jamie Bush 26.87 9.25 0.00 29.0kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $9.00
DNF 2 IMPRESS LLEYTON (2) Mark Munn 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.0kg Barcia Bale Exciting $3.50
Race 9 NEWHAVEN STUD FARM 0-3 WIN APPRECIATION 457m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BAILEY KEEPING (7) Aiden Lee 26.76 0.00 0.00 38.2kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $2.00
2 2 FEDERAL LIMIT (2) Robert Hoare 26.91 2.00 0.00 25.4kg Over Limit Stellrizeo $3.50
3 1 NELLIE CREEK (1) Daniel Hoskins 26.93 2.25 0.00 0 26.7kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $3.00
4 4 ZELIA (4) Kenneth Bell 26.98 3.00 0.00 27.4kg Zoltina's Legacy Tribal Faith $4.00
5 3 RIVERGUM BUCK (3) Lloyd Metcalf Jnr 27.03 3.75 0.00 32.2kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $6.00
6 5 LAD FROM BUNNAN (5) Kevin Smith 27.06 4.25 0.00 33.0kg Keybow Red Hot Skila $5.00
7 6 EXTREME SHIAN (6) Stephen Howarth 28.65 27.00 0.00 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $5.00
Race 10 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND 0-3 WIN 457m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SWEET CAWBOURNE (3) Nevyl Hand 26.33 0.00 0.00 28.6kg Collision Cawbourne Ottey $1.70
2 1 ROAD TO GLEBE (1) Gary Wilton 26.55 3.00 0.00 32.3kg Paw Licking Rangoon $4.00
3 6 ZANE HERRERA (6) Patrick Parrelli 26.81 6.75 0.00 32.5kg Collision Jodie Madgio $2.00
4 8 SWIFT JERRY (8) Vicki Pickering 26.82 7.00 0.00 29.7kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $8.00
5 4 TIN TOWN (4) Damien Lee 26.97 9.25 0.00 25.0kg Aphorism Cocktail Party $8.00
6 2 RUTLAND CHARLIE (2) Michael Ruttley 27.21 12.50 0.00 30.0kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $5.00
7 7 POWER GRIP (7) Melanie Felton-Cleghorn 27.27 13.25 0.00 32.1kg Stagger Girl Power $8.00