The Gardens Race Results

Friday 4th of September 2009
R1 GARDENS SPORTS CLUB MAIDEN (413m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 12.12
1
3
T: Peter Neilson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.92

Split

12.12

In Run

1

Wgt

31.7kg
2
4
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.07

Split

12.26

In Run

2

Wgt

28.0kg
3
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.42

Split

12.37

In Run

4

Wgt

31.3kg
4
8
T: Bryan Young
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.45

Split

12.31

In Run

3

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Deborah Roach
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.50

Split

12.48

In Run

7

Wgt

30.8kg
6
5
T: Terry Callen
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.59

Split

12.40

In Run

5

Wgt

24.6kg
7
7
T: Henry Norman
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.64

Split

12.48

In Run

6

Wgt

28.9kg
R2 NEWCASTLE HERALD STAKE (413m)
Place
Mixed - $1100 - $320 - $160
Splits: 12.12
1
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.89

Split

12.17

In Run

2

Wgt

26.0kg
2
4
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.03

Split

12.36

In Run

4

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Mervyn Skinner
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.20

Split

12.12

In Run

1

Wgt

33.0kg
4
3
T: Geoffrey Sattler
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.25

Split

12.29

In Run

3

Wgt

29.4kg
5
2
T: Gary Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.55

Split

12.47

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
6
8
T: John Mcgrory
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.63

Split

12.47

In Run

8

Wgt

30.8kg
7
5
T: Noel Mccaskie
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.64

Split

12.42

In Run

6

Wgt

26.7kg
8
7
T: Mervyn Skinner
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.81

Split

12.42

In Run

5

Wgt

28.2kg
R3 NEWCASTLE & LAKE MAQUARIE STAR (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.70
1
4
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.06

Split

9.76

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

35.42

Split

9.81

In Run

4

Wgt

36.5kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

35.51

Split

10.00

In Run

5

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.54

Split

10.16

In Run

6

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: Bryan Young
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.56

Split

10.16

In Run

7

Wgt

28.0kg
6
7
T: Sandra Brown
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

35.65

Split

9.73

In Run

2

Wgt

31.0kg
7
2
T: Bryan Young
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

35.86

Split

9.70

In Run

1

Wgt

26.6kg
R4 THE LAKES MAIL MAIDEN STAKE (515m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.09
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.14

In Run

3

Wgt

30.4kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.09

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
3
6
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.44

In Run

7

Wgt

30.7kg
4
2
T: Terrence Ransom
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.39

In Run

6

Wgt

37.4kg
5
4
T: Peter Nickerson
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.53

In Run

8

Wgt

32.5kg
6
8
T: Brian Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.15

In Run

4

Wgt

25.2kg
7
7
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.00

Split

5.20

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
8
1
T: Johannes Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.60

Split

5.12

In Run

2

Wgt

24.1kg
R5 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 1 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.97
1
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.67

Split

5.06

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
2
5
T: Rachel Scott
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

29.70

Split

5.00

In Run

2

Wgt

33.0kg
3
2
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.82

Split

4.97

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.84

Split

5.17

In Run

7

Wgt

30.4kg
5
6
T: Mavis Moran
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.85

Split

5.05

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
6
4
T: David Sanderson
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.03

Split

5.12

In Run

6

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Thomas Richards
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.09

Split

5.07

In Run

5

Wgt

31.8kg
R6 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 2 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.95
1
3
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.46

Split

4.98

In Run

2

Wgt

28.1kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.57

Split

4.95

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
3
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.66

Split

5.19

In Run

5

Wgt

30.7kg
4
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.72

Split

5.06

In Run

3

Wgt

29.1kg
5
6
T: Sam Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

29.97

Split

5.19

In Run

6

Wgt

26.1kg
6
4
T: Dave Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.09

In Run

4

Wgt

32.5kg
7
1
T: Gregory Kennedy
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.38

Split

5.22

In Run

7

Wgt

30.4kg
R7 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 3 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.98
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.64

Split

5.04

In Run

3

Wgt

33.8kg
2
2
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.68

Split

5.01

In Run

2

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.75

Split

4.98

In Run

1

Wgt

31.1kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.10

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
5
3
T: Natasha Benhard
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.17

Split

5.35

In Run

7

Wgt

36.9kg
6
6
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.23

Split

5.07

In Run

5

Wgt

26.4kg
7
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

30.74

Split

5.06

In Run

4

Wgt

28.0kg
R8 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 4 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.95
1
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.51

Split

4.95

In Run

1

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.84

Split

4.95

In Run

2

Wgt

30.8kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

29.93

Split

5.06

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
4
4
T: John Sweet
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.06

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: John Miles
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.10

In Run

6

Wgt

30.9kg
6
2
T: Gary Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.03

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Deborah Roach
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.47

Split

5.13

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 THE PORT STEPHENS EXAMINER (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 4.94
1
1
T: Thomas Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

4.94

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
2
2
T: Helen Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.20

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
3
3
T: George Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.23

Split

5.10

In Run

3

Wgt

34.3kg
4
7
T: Linda Henderson
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.34

In Run

7

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Eileen Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

2.11

Time

30.32

Split

5.15

In Run

5

Wgt

35.8kg
6
6
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

2.86

Time

30.37

Split

5.15

In Run

4

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: Thomas Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

5.11

Time

30.51

Split

4.94

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
R10 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU (413m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 12.11
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

12.11

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Peter Nickerson
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.73

Split

12.66

In Run

7

Wgt

26.2kg
3
6
T: John Lipinski
$0.00

Mgn

9.86

Time

24.74

Split

12.30

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: Robert Benhard
$0.00

Mgn

11.36

Time

24.83

Split

12.35

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
5
1
T: Bryan Young
$0.00

Mgn

13.86

Time

24.99

Split

12.52

In Run

5

Wgt

29.2kg
6
4
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

14.61

Time

25.04

Split

12.61

In Run

6

Wgt

25.6kg
7
3
T: Mervyn Skinner
$0.00

Mgn

15.86

Time

25.11

Split

12.74

In Run

8

Wgt

31.5kg
8
5
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

23.86

Time

25.62

Split

12.44

In Run

4

Wgt

25.1kg
Race 1 GARDENS SPORTS CLUB MAIDEN 413m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 12.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PADDO MCGRATH (3) Peter Neilson 23.92 0.00 12.12 1 31.7kg Valentia Citrate GWENN MCGRATH $0.00
2 4 NEW MONIA (4) Darren Sultana 24.07 2.50 12.26 2 28.0kg Hallucinate JILL'S CHARM $0.00
3 1 FINISHER (1) 24.42 8.00 12.37 4 31.3kg CLOSING ARGUMENT BLACKALLS BEAUTY $0.00
4 8 DOUBLE OWE SEVEN (8) Bryan Young 24.45 8.50 12.31 3 32.1kg Bond PATIENT MISS $0.00
5 6 OVERFLOW RACER (6) Deborah Roach 24.50 9.25 12.48 7 30.8kg Over Flo BROKEN FIRE $0.00
6 5 SALLY'S ISLE (5) Terry Callen 24.59 10.75 12.40 5 24.6kg CARLISLE JACK SWEET HONEY $0.00
7 7 VALRIOS (7) Henry Norman 24.64 11.50 12.48 6 28.9kg LINDALE BLUE THINGO $0.00
Race 2 NEWCASTLE HERALD STAKE 413m Mixed $1100 - $320 - $160 Splits: 12.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SHE'S THE GOODES (6) Anthony Azzopardi 23.89 0.00 12.17 2 26.0kg Trewly Special TELL TALL TAILS $0.00
2 4 OZZIE HOOTS (4) Mark Roberts 24.03 2.25 12.36 4 33.2kg Over Flo TRAVELLING OZ $0.00
3 1 BONJOUR BARNEY (1) Mervyn Skinner 24.20 5.00 12.12 1 33.0kg Elite State WEE DREAM $0.00
4 3 WATCH THE VALLEY (3) Geoffrey Sattler 24.25 5.75 12.29 3 29.4kg WATCH THE WEB SKITZEE VALLEY $0.00
5 2 REDBACK JACK (2) Gary Robertson 24.55 10.50 12.47 7 32.6kg CARLISLE JACK SWEET HONEY $0.00
6 8 HAPPY HOPPER (8) John Mcgrory 24.63 11.75 12.47 8 30.8kg WATCH THE WEB SILENT MELODY $0.00
7 5 DEADLY DEBSTER (5) Noel Mccaskie 24.64 12.00 12.42 6 26.7kg EXCITE ABILITY VIVIAN'S PRIDE $0.00
8 7 DIXIE SHUFFLE (7) Mervyn Skinner 24.81 14.75 12.42 5 28.2kg EIFFELLA DIXIE DREAMING $0.00
Race 3 NEWCASTLE & LAKE MAQUARIE STAR 600m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SALVATORE (4) Eric Castle 35.06 0.00 9.76 3 32.0kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
2 1 SILENT STORM (1) 35.42 5.75 9.81 4 36.5kg Carnage OCKER OSTI $0.00
3 8 HASSELL (8) 35.51 7.25 10.00 5 30.4kg Over Flo DOS SANTOS $0.00
4 3 Lochinvar Vogue (3) 35.54 7.75 10.16 6 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE $0.00
5 6 WHAT A GOODWIN (6) Bryan Young 35.56 8.00 10.16 7 28.0kg Addis Boy GOODWIN LEE $0.00
6 7 MILORD ADMIRAL (7) Sandra Brown 35.65 9.50 9.73 2 31.0kg Token Prince OLYMPIC TOURIST $0.00
7 2 SKYE TOKAAM (2) Bryan Young 35.86 12.75 9.70 1 26.6kg MOST AWESOME QUEEN BIRD $0.00
Race 4 THE LAKES MAIL MAIDEN STAKE 515m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LAURIE'S BLUE (5) 30.34 0.00 5.14 3 30.4kg Surf Lorian SUMMER HAZE $0.00
2 3 I'm A Player (3) 30.35 0.25 5.09 1 27.5kg Surf Lorian COULTA SANDY $0.00
3 6 Miss Wisconsin (6) Darren Sultana 30.46 2.00 5.44 7 30.7kg Primo Uno MISS KENTUCKY $0.00
4 2 YOUNEEK TIKI (2) Terrence Ransom 30.67 5.25 5.39 6 37.4kg Elite State HOT TIKI $0.00
5 4 RIVER ROAD (4) Peter Nickerson 30.70 5.75 5.53 8 32.5kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
6 8 JAYDEN'S GEM (8) Brian Mitchell 30.76 6.75 5.15 4 25.2kg Surf Lorian GREENHILL JEAN $0.00
7 7 BLACK WASH (7) Lorraine Atchison 31.00 10.50 5.20 5 34.1kg Elite State WASHING MACHINE $0.00
8 1 LIL' LARRIKIN (1) Johannes Vanderburg 31.60 20.00 5.12 2 24.1kg Brett Lee LITTLE COLLECTOR $0.00
Race 5 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 1 515m Special Event $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FLASH OF LIGHT (8) Mark Delbridge 29.67 0.00 5.06 4 26.5kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE $0.00
2 5 VOODOO PRINCE (5) Rachel Scott 29.70 0.50 5.00 2 33.0kg WILD VOODOO LADY GROVE $0.00
3 2 DIGITAL MAGIC (2) Michael Abbott 29.82 2.50 4.97 1 30.9kg DIGITAL SURPRISE ASSAULT $0.00
4 1 SCHOONER OR TWO (1) 29.84 2.75 5.17 7 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool WHICH WIRE $0.00
5 6 TOMMY POWER (6) Mavis Moran 29.85 3.00 5.05 3 32.8kg Cyrus The Virus ROGAN ROSE $0.00
6 4 SANTORINI SAM (4) David Sanderson 30.03 5.75 5.12 6 30.7kg Whisky Assassin MYKONOS MEL $0.00
7 7 QUICKLEE TOMMY (7) Thomas Richards 30.09 6.75 5.07 5 31.8kg Hallucinate MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
Race 6 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 2 515m Special Event $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Cindeen Shelby (3) Kelvyn Greenough 29.46 0.00 4.98 2 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz PROPER SHELBY $0.00
2 7 After Party (7) 29.57 1.75 4.95 1 27.0kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSY ALICE $0.00
3 8 UNCLE BULLY (8) Luke Azzopardi 29.66 3.25 5.19 5 30.7kg Go Wild Teddy PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
4 2 DEVINE ROAD (2) Patrick Parrelli 29.72 4.25 5.06 3 29.1kg Collision CUT FINE $0.00
5 6 QUEEN ROSE (6) Sam Sultana 29.97 8.25 5.19 6 26.1kg Big Daddy Cool YOZI TOKEN $0.00
6 4 VANDERLIN (4) Dave Irwin 30.02 9.00 5.09 4 32.5kg Surf Lorian STRESA $0.00
7 1 JUST SPUD (1) Gregory Kennedy 30.38 14.75 5.22 7 30.4kg Whisky Assassin PAW PLAY $0.00
Race 7 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 3 515m Special Event $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GAZMICK STORM (8) 29.64 0.00 5.04 3 33.8kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE $0.00
2 2 Hesa Felon (2) Darren Sultana 29.68 0.75 5.01 2 33.1kg Hallucinate SHESA QUE TEE $0.00
3 4 BART ALLOVER (4) Ronald Bell 29.75 1.75 4.98 1 31.1kg Elite State WEE DREAM $0.00
4 1 CRUCIAL DECISION (1) 30.08 7.00 5.10 6 33.0kg Pure Octane BRETT'S SPARK $0.00
5 3 KOKODA SUN (3) Natasha Benhard 30.17 8.50 5.35 7 36.9kg Bombastic Shiraz MY GIRL MAVIS $0.00
6 6 BANANARAMA (6) Eric Castle 30.23 9.50 5.07 5 26.4kg EA'S ITZABOY CHEEKY INTENT $0.00
7 5 Ami Tanga (5) 30.74 17.50 5.06 4 28.0kg Whisky Assassin BELLTANGA $0.00
Race 8 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 4 515m Special Event $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EXCEL LIKE TIME (1) Anthony Azzopardi 29.51 0.00 4.95 1 32.1kg Carnage WISH JACK BACK $0.00
2 8 DEVINE RULER (8) Patrick Parrelli 29.84 5.25 4.95 2 30.8kg TROUSERS CHANEL'S DIAMOND $0.00
3 7 Take The Kitty (7) 29.93 6.75 5.06 4 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool OUR MISS TILLY $0.00
4 4 LA VOCA (4) John Sweet 30.07 9.00 5.06 5 27.6kg Surf Lorian NOVA KEROMA $0.00
5 6 LAURIE'S PLACARD (6) John Miles 30.21 11.25 5.10 6 30.9kg Elite State TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
6 2 MISS SORT (2) Gary Robertson 30.29 12.50 5.03 3 30.0kg MONSTERS INC ROSE ROBBO $0.00
7 5 FLASH AND GO (5) Deborah Roach 30.47 15.25 5.13 7 32.2kg Hallucinate DOLLY MINT $0.00
Race 9 THE PORT STEPHENS EXAMINER 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 4.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COME ON CURLY (1) Thomas Pullman 30.19 0.00 4.94 1 25.7kg Bond FLYING MACSTAR $0.00
2 2 CYRUS TOKAAM (2) Helen Pullman 30.22 0.50 5.20 6 31.3kg MOST AWESOME QUEEN BIRD $0.00
3 3 PETTIGO POPOV (3) George Robinson 30.23 0.75 5.10 3 34.3kg Bond SIMPLY PETTIGO $0.00
4 7 BROOK MAGIC (7) Linda Henderson 30.31 2.00 5.34 7 27.4kg Primo Uno WARABROOK GIRL $0.00
5 8 CASPER ROBBO (8) Eileen Robertson 30.32 2.11 5.15 5 35.8kg EIFFELLA ROSE ROBBO $0.00
6 6 JUST TOO GOOD (6) Michael Coady 30.37 2.86 5.15 4 31.4kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00
7 4 Saint Dora (4) Thomas Pullman 30.51 5.11 4.94 2 26.4kg Pure Octane BAIYOKE SKY $0.00
Race 10 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU 413m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 12.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EIFFELLA LEE (8) 24.12 0.00 12.11 1 31.3kg EIFFELLA OUTSTANDING LEE $0.00
2 2 LISTEN SISTER (2) Peter Nickerson 24.73 9.75 12.66 7 26.2kg LOCHINVAR JET UNDERSHOT MISS $0.00
3 6 KRACKER BLACK (6) John Lipinski 24.74 9.86 12.30 2 29.3kg CARLISLE JACK SWEET HONEY $0.00
4 7 ROB'S PARADE (7) Robert Benhard 24.83 11.36 12.35 3 33.4kg RUN JOSHIE RUN LEKER DELAMARE $0.00
5 1 BEETLE BOMB (1) Bryan Young 24.99 13.86 12.52 5 29.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SHANE'S REGRET $0.00
6 4 WHERE NEXT (4) Michael Coady 25.04 14.61 12.61 6 25.6kg Collision WHERE DREAMIN' $0.00
7 3 RATTLE AND ROLL (3) Mervyn Skinner 25.11 15.86 12.74 8 31.5kg EIFFELLA HELLO QUEENIE $0.00
8 5 BLINK YOU MISS (5) Michael Coady 25.62 23.86 12.44 4 25.1kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT $0.00