The Gardens Race Results

Saturday 14th of September 2013
R1 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Tony Mason
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
5
T: Ronald Bell
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
4
T: Matthew Anderson
$22.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: Gary Greene
$3.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
1
T: Brett Tooth
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
6
T: B Sweeney
$13.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
7
2
T: Joseph Mcfadyen
$8.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
8
3
T: Thomas Pullman
$5.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
R2 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Russell Mansley
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
2
8
T: Michelle Shambler
$1.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
3
3
T: Natina Howard
$4.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
4
T: Wendy Brown
$30.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
5
T: Chad Garrard
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
6
6
T: Louise Mcgee
$13.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
2
T: Simon Brown
$17.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
8
7
T: Gary Greene
$28.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
R3 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Mark Davidson
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Tony Mason
$1.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
7
T: Michelle Shambler
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
4
3
T: Jamie Hawkins
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: Gary Robertson
$20.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
6
T: B Sweeney
$41.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
7
4
T: Jennifer Maitland
$20.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
DNF
5
T: Beverly Sandes
$39.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
R4 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT4 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Scott Mcguire
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
2
2
T: Darryl Diver
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
1
T: Thomas Pullman
$8.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
T: Russell Mansley
$6.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
7
T: David Wilkie
$8.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Helen Hanson
$15.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
4
T: Joshua Krafczyk
$5.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
DNF
5
T: Louise Mcgee
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R5 NEWCASTLE GBOTA BRANCH STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Betty Keene
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Thomas Pullman
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
3
3
T: Leslie Hudson
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
2
T: Troy Macdonald
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
5
5
T: Mervyn Skinner
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Clifford Clark
$8.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
4
T: Jason Laurence
$9.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
8
8
T: Susan Mccann
$30.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
R6 CLINT GILMOUR SPRING STKS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Karl Miller
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
6
T: Mathew Egge
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
3
3
T: Noelene Holloway
$1.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
4
T: Raymond Hindmarsh
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
5
1
T: Wendy Brown
$9.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
8
T: Kevin Crowfoot
$13.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
5
T: Jason Laurence
$31.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
8
7
T: Terrence Hong
$21.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R7 LOCHINVAR MARLOW @ STUD STKS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jennifer Maitland
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Beverley Sloan
$7.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Karl Miller
$25.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Terrence Hong
$17.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
5
3
T: B Sweeney
$41.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
1
T: Jason Laurence
$2.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
8
T: D Lawrence
$21.00

Mgn

26.75

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
8
9
T: Karl Miller
$26.00

Mgn

27.00

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
R8 UNIBET STKS (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Natina Howard
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Joseph Mcfadyen
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Bryan Young
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
6
T: Robert Browne
$24.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: John Crossley
$11.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: Russell Mansley
$25.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
7
4
T: Jason Laurence
$12.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
8
5
T: Brett Tooth
$5.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R9 WOY WOY POULTRY MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Shane Hill
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
1
T: David Clive
$7.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
3
4
T: Betty Keene
$5.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
8
T: Stevan Vas
$11.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.2kg
5
6
T: William Davies
$15.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
2
T: Vicki Byrnes
$26.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
3
T: Arthur Armstrong
$5.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
8
5
T: Gregory Emerton
$12.00

Mgn

27.75

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R10 SCHWEPPES SOLO STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Peter Quinton
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
2
8
T: Sonia Greene
$6.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
3
1
T: Thomas Pullman
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
5
T: Wayne Robertson
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: Richard Stock
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
T: Stephen Atkins
$28.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
7
4
T: Helen Hanson
$13.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
8
2
T: Helen Hanson
$4.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
Race 1 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT1 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SANDAVE PRINCESS (8) Tony Mason 23.15 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Buzzard

$8.00

2 5 KRAZY CAPER (5) Ronald Bell 23.51 5.75 0.00 31.4kg Where's Pedro OUR GIRL JAZZ

$8.00

3 4 MISS TANGLES (4) Matthew Anderson 23.55 6.50 0.00 26.0kg Elite State MISS SHAK

$22.00

4 7 SUNSET DELIVERY (7) Gary Greene 23.66 8.25 0.00 31.3kg Knocka Norris SONGAR HI TIDE

$3.00

5 1 MASTER ROSTER (1) Brett Tooth 23.66 8.25 0.00 28.1kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN

$4.00

6 6 BLUE IMAX (6) B Sweeney 23.89 11.75 0.00 33.7kg Surf Lorian TOKEN MELODY

$13.00

7 2 SOLD BY (2) Joseph Mcfadyen 24.17 16.25 0.00 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz LADY CHASE

$8.00

8 3 SANDAVE WARRIOR (3) Thomas Pullman 24.25 17.50 0.00 30.0kg Bit Chili TODD'S FIRE BELL

$5.00

Race 2 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT2 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CINNABAR STAR (1) Russell Mansley 23.07 0.00 0.00 28.4kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR

$11.00

2 8 TITANIUM TIM (8) Michelle Shambler 23.10 0.50 0.00 33.7kg Elite State LUV'S LOLLIES

$1.00

3 3 PULL THE ZIPPER (3) Natina Howard 23.49 6.75 0.00 29.3kg Elite State DEEP EAST

$4.00

4 4 NOTORIOUS RAPIDS (4) Wendy Brown 23.51 7.00 0.00 32.0kg Knocka Norris DIORISSIMO

$30.00

5 5 MINT SPLICE (5) Chad Garrard 23.55 7.75 0.00 31.0kg El Galo MISS ELLY MINT

$8.00

6 6 SHAYLEE (6) Louise Mcgee 23.58 8.25 0.00 26.8kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY

$13.00

7 2 TAKE THE TIME (2) Simon Brown 23.76 11.00 0.00 29.6kg Take The Kitty TIMELY SHIRAZ

$17.00

8 7 RUBBLE TROUBLE (7) Gary Greene 23.98 14.50 0.00 33.1kg Knocka Norris SONGAR HI TIDE

$28.00

Race 3 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT3 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MAJOR INCIDENCE (8) Mark Davidson 23.01 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Collision SHIRL'S MAGIC

$9.00

2 1 MISS USAIN (1) Tony Mason 23.01 0.09 0.00 26.9kg Collision Drama Queen

$1.00

3 7 MELISSA'S MEMORY (7) Michelle Shambler 23.15 2.25 0.00 24.1kg Where's Pedro Cindeen Shelby

$3.00

4 3 BLUE TOO ME (3) Jamie Hawkins 23.34 5.25 0.00 30.4kg Collision Vergin' Blue

$7.00

5 2 SIR SHELBY (2) Gary Robertson 23.48 7.50 0.00 31.4kg Where's Pedro Cindeen Shelby

$20.00

6 6 LAVA PRINCESS (6) B Sweeney 23.51 8.00 0.00 27.5kg Collision Taylor Jane

$41.00

7 4 OH LOLA (4) Jennifer Maitland 23.62 9.75 0.00 26.0kg Elite State FIRST STAR

$20.00

DNF 5 WADO'S GIRL (5) Beverly Sandes 0.00 0.00 0.00 24.3kg Dyna Lachlan SONIC BOMB

$39.00

Race 4 DUNCAN DART MEMORIAL HT4 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HUT FIVE (6) Scott Mcguire 23.06 0.00 0.00 25.7kg Elite State FERNANDO

$2.00

2 2 GO KELLY (2) Darryl Diver 23.42 5.75 0.00 25.7kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE

$10.00

3 1 SAMBUCA SIYAN (1) Thomas Pullman 23.69 10.00 0.00 27.5kg Where's Pedro LEMON CRUISER

$8.00

4 8 MISHKAS GIFT (8) Russell Mansley 23.91 13.50 0.00 28.0kg Pure Octane MISHKAS PUZZLE

$6.00

5 7 STYLE IT RIGHT (7) David Wilkie 23.97 14.50 0.00 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble ALL STYLE

$8.00

6 3 SMOKEY TOUCH (3) Helen Hanson 24.32 20.00 0.00 27.6kg Knocka Norris Gable Mctiger

$15.00

7 4 BILLY'S GIRL (4) Joshua Krafczyk 24.32 20.00 0.00 24.0kg Brett Lee Another Request

$5.00

DNF 5 IMPATIENT VIC (5) Louise Mcgee 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.9kg Magic Sprite SILENT ACTION

$21.00

Race 5 NEWCASTLE GBOTA BRANCH STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Liberty Moon (7) Betty Keene 22.97 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Bit Chili AWESOME GLOW

$21.00

2 1 CRAZY RASCAL (1) Thomas Pullman 23.33 5.75 0.00 29.1kg Big Daddy Cool WILD RASCAL

$7.00

3 3 AUSSIE OPAL (3) Leslie Hudson 23.33 5.75 0.00 30.7kg Magic Sprite AWESOME OPAL

$2.00

4 2 BIG TEE ONYX (2) Troy Macdonald 23.58 9.75 0.00 36.0kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR

$4.00

5 5 TWO ELLS (5) Mervyn Skinner 23.63 10.50 0.00 27.1kg El Galo ELL FOR LUCY

$5.00

6 6 BOSS NUMBER TWO (6) Clifford Clark 23.89 14.75 0.00 27.6kg Elite State DEEP EAST

$8.00

7 4 BOCCA (4) Jason Laurence 24.13 18.50 0.00 30.9kg Velocette MAKAYLA RELTUB

$9.00

8 8 ALWAYS SHONE (8) Susan Mccann 24.13 18.50 0.00 29.5kg Elite State CALANDRE

$30.00

Race 6 CLINT GILMOUR SPRING STKS 515m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLACK CRYSTAL (2) Karl Miller 30.00 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Paddy's Flame CRYSTALLINE

$7.00

2 6 RUSTEZE (6) Mathew Egge 30.11 1.75 0.00 29.7kg Collision FLASH BONNIE

$10.00

3 3 Queen Esther (3) Noelene Holloway 30.37 6.00 0.00 25.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$1.00

4 4 GOTTA WANT IT (4) Raymond Hindmarsh 30.51 8.25 0.00 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HOT PUZZLE

$10.00

5 1 KNOCKA BELLA (1) Wendy Brown 30.63 10.00 0.00 27.5kg Knocka Norris DIORISSIMO

$9.00

6 8 SHEZA HOT SORT (8) Kevin Crowfoot 30.78 12.50 0.00 27.6kg Bit Chili MISS SORT

$13.00

7 5 COSMIC HIMM (5) Jason Laurence 31.11 17.75 0.00 32.6kg Cosmic Chief MAKAYLA RELTUB

$31.00

8 7 LOW CARB LINA (7) Terrence Hong 31.11 17.75 0.00 27.8kg Made To Size BORALLINA

$21.00

Race 7 LOCHINVAR MARLOW @ STUD STKS 515m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Keybow (5) Jennifer Maitland 29.92 0.00 0.00 29.0kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$2.00

2 7 EXPRESS MALE (7) Beverley Sloan 30.69 12.25 0.00 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz GO WILD AMY

$7.00

3 2 FRENCH JACKAL (2) Karl Miller 30.91 15.75 0.00 25.8kg BRUMBY LAD FRENCH GIFT

$25.00

4 6 Bite Size (6) Terrence Hong 30.92 16.00 0.00 26.1kg Made To Size BORALLINA

$17.00

5 3 LAGOON PICCOLO (3) B Sweeney 31.00 17.25 0.00 27.5kg Bit Chili GONDOLA SERENADE

$41.00

6 1 MAGIC AND MORE (1) Jason Laurence 31.02 17.50 0.00 30.8kg Magic Sprite ELIZABETH ROYAL

$2.00

7 8 PAPER TOWEL (8) D Lawrence 31.60 26.75 0.00 24.7kg BUSH LEGEND MAGGIE A GOGO

$21.00

8 9 DYNA LALANA (4) Karl Miller 31.62 27.00 0.00 25.9kg Ashom Bale TALLY BALE

$26.00

Race 8 UNIBET STKS 515m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Zipper (7) Natina Howard 29.97 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Elite State FERNANDO

$3.00

2 1 KIDATEE TERRY (1) Joseph Mcfadyen 30.01 0.75 0.00 32.0kg Bit Chili TRINITY BALE

$5.00

3 3 Goodwin Future (3) Bryan Young 30.01 0.75 0.00 28.5kg Where's Pedro ISADORA

$4.00

4 6 Sheeza Smarty (6) Robert Browne 30.26 4.75 0.00 31.1kg Paddy's Flame ICE DANCER

$24.00

5 8 KIOWA TRICKS (8) John Crossley 30.52 8.75 0.00 26.6kg Kiowa Sweet Trey INFERNO STATE

$11.00

6 2 READY TO SHINE (2) Russell Mansley 31.26 20.50 0.00 26.7kg Bombastic Shiraz READY TO STAR

$25.00

7 4 CROWN OF GLORY (4) Jason Laurence 31.35 22.00 0.00 34.2kg Where's Pedro TEKKI

$12.00

8 5 FORREST (5) Brett Tooth 31.43 23.25 0.00 34.4kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN

$5.00

Race 9 WOY WOY POULTRY MDN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHITE FREDDO (7) Shane Hill 23.02 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Knocka Norris Dis Low Kate

$2.00

2 1 LET IT SIMMER (1) David Clive 23.69 10.75 0.00 29.1kg SUPER BURST DITZY

$7.00

3 4 SEALED SECRET (4) Betty Keene 23.77 12.00 0.00 30.8kg Lochinvar Marlow AWESOME GLOW

$5.00

4 8 RAPID JETEYE (8) Stevan Vas 24.05 16.50 0.00 22.2kg Velocette JET EYE

$11.00

5 6 WHITE BLAZE (6) William Davies 24.18 18.50 0.00 27.0kg Regal Brett LITTLE MISS DING

$15.00

6 2 BUCCANEER ME MUM (2) Vicki Byrnes 24.24 19.50 0.00 25.5kg SUPER BURST HALF A BUCCANEER

$26.00

7 3 OUR COOL GIRL (3) Arthur Armstrong 24.34 21.00 0.00 27.4kg Big Daddy Cool Multicam Girl

$5.00

8 5 OUR BLUE FLASH (5) Gregory Emerton 24.76 27.75 0.00 31.1kg Knocka Norris Cathella Ice

$12.00

Race 10 SCHWEPPES SOLO STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 JASON EYES (6) Peter Quinton 23.10 0.00 0.00 32.8kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN

$10.00

2 8 SONGAR RUBBLE (8) Sonia Greene 23.13 0.50 0.00 30.3kg Knocka Norris SONGAR HI TIDE

$6.00

3 1 CANDY QUEEN (1) Thomas Pullman 23.16 1.00 0.00 25.4kg Bit Chili MIKAYLA'S CANDY

$3.00

4 5 CURTAILMENT (5) Wayne Robertson 23.24 2.25 0.00 32.2kg Bit Chili PETTIGO JEWEL

$11.00

5 3 PEDRO ON TAP (3) Richard Stock 23.28 3.00 0.00 27.8kg Where's Pedro Ami Tanga

$4.00

6 7 WELSH LASS (7) Stephen Atkins 23.41 5.00 0.00 26.1kg PATH TO POWER SPOT THE ROYAL

$28.00

7 4 Eiffel In Love (4) Helen Hanson 23.73 10.00 0.00 29.1kg Knocka Norris Gable Mctiger

$13.00

8 2 WAIKIKI LEA (2) Helen Hanson 23.79 11.00 0.00 27.2kg Collision FRIENDLY LOVE

$4.00