The Gardens Race Results

Saturday 26th of June 2021
R1 WELCOME TO NEWCASTLE GREYHOUNDS (272m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.23
1
8
T: Graeme Ball
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.63

Split

4.38

In Run

52

Wgt

29.1kg
2
2
T: Allan Ivers
$1.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

15.65

Split

4.23

In Run

11

Wgt

27.1kg
3
5
T: Kevin Sills
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.97

Split

4.41

In Run

44

Wgt

25.1kg
4
4
T: Kevin Brennan
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

16.03

Split

4.39

In Run

23

Wgt

24.0kg
5
6
T: Cheryl Murray
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

16.04

Split

4.39

In Run

35

Wgt

27.2kg
6
1
T: Thomas Roche
$21.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

16.38

Split

4.44

In Run

67

Wgt

27.0kg
7
7
T: Peter Midson
$61.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

16.46

Split

4.49

In Run

86

Wgt

32.4kg
8
3
T: Allan Ivers
$41.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

16.51

Split

4.50

In Run

78

Wgt

26.3kg
R2 KEYBOW @ STUD (272m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.30
1
7
T: Lindsay Davis
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.60

Split

4.30

In Run

11

Wgt

31.6kg
2
2
T: Thomas Roche
$19.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.68

Split

4.38

In Run

32

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
T: Sonia Greene
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.75

Split

4.47

In Run

63

Wgt

30.0kg
4
9
T: Stephen Archer
$61.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.97

Split

4.55

In Run

84

Wgt

33.7kg
5
5
T: Graeme Ball
$14.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

16.17

Split

4.47

In Run

76

Wgt

30.0kg
6
8
T: Peter Midson
$21.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

16.27

Split

4.42

In Run

45

Wgt

26.5kg
7
4
T: Sonia Greene
$1.85

Mgn

10.50

Time

16.34

Split

4.44

In Run

57

Wgt

30.3kg
8
3
T: Shayne Doherty
$34.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

17.08

Split

4.50

In Run

28

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
6
T: Leeanne Walker
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES RED DOG JUNE 1-4W FINAL (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5300 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.03, 17.69
1
1
T: Steven Carr
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

5.06

In Run

212

Wgt

27.7kg
2
7
T: Shannon Boyd
$19.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.97

Split

5.12

In Run

321

Wgt

32.0kg
3
5
T: David Power
$17.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.25

In Run

776

Wgt

28.0kg
4
9
T: Warren Kelly
$8.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.03

In Run

133

Wgt

29.6kg
5
3
T: Garry Kedwell
$19.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.25

Split

5.16

In Run

444

Wgt

29.4kg
6
4
T: Sarah Kedwell
$5.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.25

Split

5.20

In Run

557

Wgt

28.4kg
7
6
T: Stephen Davies
$18.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.31

In Run

865

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: Ashley Thomas
$10.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.21

In Run

688

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
2
T: Brian Dwyer
$0.00
R4 LADBROKE IT! MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 11.47
1
7
T: Courtney Power
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.63

Split

11.51

In Run

22

Wgt

36.6kg
2
3
T: Barry Howell
$2.70

Mgn

0.05

Time

23.63

Split

11.47

In Run

11

Wgt

23.9kg
3
1
T: Frederick Goodall
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.84

Split

11.76

In Run

33

Wgt

28.2kg
4
8
T: Thomas Roche
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.09

Split

11.56

In Run

54

Wgt

35.3kg
5
6
T: Graeme Ball
$26.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.51

Split

11.50

In Run

45

Wgt

24.6kg
SCR
2
T: Corrie Windle
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Dale Leard
$0.00
R5 RODDY HARRIS MEMORIAL (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 11.35
1
1
T: Lisa Hutton
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.40

Split

11.43

In Run

43

Wgt

30.4kg
2
2
T: Noelene Holloway
$3.90

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.41

Split

11.36

In Run

12

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Paul Roderick
$6.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.41

Split

11.35

In Run

21

Wgt

24.7kg
4
6
T: Carole Eaton
$12.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.56

Split

11.75

In Run

56

Wgt

28.2kg
5
3
T: Lindsay Davis
$16.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.62

Split

11.60

In Run

65

Wgt

32.6kg
6
8
T: Allan Woods
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.80

Split

11.60

In Run

77

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Kevin Brennan
$3.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.86

Split

11.49

In Run

34

Wgt

23.2kg
SCR
4
T: Thomas Campbell
$0.00
R6 NO DONUTS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 11.24
1
1
T: Stephen Atkins
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

11.24

In Run

11

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Allan Woods
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.09

Split

11.40

In Run

32

Wgt

28.2kg
3
4
T: Tamara Ball
$21.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.23

Split

11.43

In Run

23

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Cheryl Murray
$3.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.54

Split

11.77

In Run

44

Wgt

29.0kg
5
6
T: Peter Midson
$23.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.61

Split

11.83

In Run

65

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Kevin Sills
$34.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.85

Split

11.74

In Run

56

Wgt

29.2kg
7
7
T: Allan Ivers
$8.50

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.5kg
DNF
8
T: Annette Yarnold
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 11.21
1
8
T: Noelene Holloway
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

11.21

In Run

21

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Frederick Goodall
$3.10

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.44

Split

11.58

In Run

13

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Steven Winstanley
$101.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.63

Split

11.58

In Run

54

Wgt

30.6kg
4
4
T: Harry Sarkis
$10.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.75

Split

11.57

In Run

42

Wgt

33.7kg
5
7
T: Terry Callen
$31.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.79

Split

11.81

In Run

76

Wgt

32.7kg
6
6
T: Terry Callen
$16.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.96

Split

11.66

In Run

65

Wgt

31.4kg
7
3
T: Warren Kelly
$4.20

Mgn

17.75

Time

24.18

Split

11.67

In Run

37

Wgt

28.1kg
8
5
T: Craig Cartwright
$101.00

Mgn

26.25

Time

24.78

Split

11.98

In Run

88

Wgt

25.6kg
R8 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES (600m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 9.32, 22.12
1
1
T: Justin King
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.46

Split

9.55

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.0kg
2
6
T: Hagob Tatian
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

34.68

Split

9.32

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Justin King
$34.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

34.78

Split

9.73

In Run

4544

Wgt

24.9kg
4
2
T: Harry Sarkis
$9.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

34.81

Split

9.69

In Run

2333

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Robbie Neville
$71.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

35.30

Split

9.71

In Run

5455

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Aaron Williams
$13.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

35.46

Split

9.87

In Run

6666

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
8
T: Frank Anderson
$0.00
R9 BISHOP COLLINS (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.00, 17.47
1
2
T: David Sanderson
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

5.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
7
T: Colin Furner
$31.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.97

Split

5.12

In Run

333

Wgt

34.3kg
3
3
T: Allan Woods
$1.95

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.13

Split

5.15

In Run

444

Wgt

28.2kg
4
8
T: Betty Keene
$26.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.23

Split

5.19

In Run

555

Wgt

28.4kg
5
1
T: Kevin Brennan
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.04

In Run

222

Wgt

28.5kg
SCR
4
T: Frank Anderson
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Warren Kelly
$0.00
R10 AWESOME PROJECT (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.01, 17.72
1
4
T: Warren Slade
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.01

In Run

111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
6
T: Kevin Sills
$14.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.19

Split

5.21

In Run

522

Wgt

28.7kg
3
3
T: Barry Howell
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.09

In Run

333

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Tony Desira
$12.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.26

Split

5.26

In Run

644

Wgt

34.4kg
5
2
T: Allan Ivers
$2.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.13

In Run

455

Wgt

29.4kg
DNF
1
T: Dale Leard
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
7
T: Charmaine Field
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO NEWCASTLE GREYHOUNDS 272m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOTLINE ANNIE (8) Graeme Ball 15.63 0.00 4.38 52 29.1kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $4.60
2 2 TESKEY (2) Allan Ivers 15.65 0.25 4.23 11 27.1kg Keybow Gotta Be Penny $1.40
3 5 TYPHOON NELLIE (5) Kevin Sills 15.97 4.75 4.41 44 25.1kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $19.00
4 4 ASTON LEAH (4) Kevin Brennan 16.03 5.75 4.39 23 24.0kg Knocka Norris Aston Force $26.00
5 6 HE'S NO ANGEL (6) Cheryl Murray 16.04 5.75 4.39 35 27.2kg Collision Good Odds Angel $10.00
6 1 KIARNI RAYE (1) Thomas Roche 16.38 10.50 4.44 67 27.0kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $21.00
7 7 TRALEE DOMINATOR (7) Peter Midson 16.46 11.75 4.49 86 32.4kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $61.00
8 3 DEVIOUS DAME (3) Allan Ivers 16.51 12.50 4.50 78 26.3kg Collision Glamour Row $41.00
Race 2 KEYBOW @ STUD 272m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOCKEY (7) Lindsay Davis 15.60 0.00 4.30 11 31.6kg Keybow She's So Stella $3.70
2 2 KIARNI JACK (2) Thomas Roche 15.68 1.00 4.38 32 32.2kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $19.00
3 1 SONGAR RED GUM (1) Sonia Greene 15.75 2.00 4.47 63 30.0kg Dyna Double One Songar Surprise $6.00
4 9 TRELLY BELLY (6) Stephen Archer 15.97 5.25 4.55 84 33.7kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $61.00
5 5 WEST END GIRL (5) Graeme Ball 16.17 8.25 4.47 76 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Droopys Hope $14.00
6 8 FIRE FLY GORMELY (8) Peter Midson 16.27 9.50 4.42 45 26.5kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $21.00
7 4 SONGAR SPECIAL (4) Sonia Greene 16.34 10.50 4.44 57 30.3kg Dyna Double One Songar Surprise $1.85
8 3 HOW'S IT MARLEY (3) Shayne Doherty 17.08 21.25 4.50 28 25.6kg Spring Gun Marley Girl $34.00
SCR 6 KATE'S THE ONE (6) Leeanne Walker
Race 3 LADBROKES RED DOG JUNE 1-4W FINAL 515m Grade 5 Final $5300 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.03, 17.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SAILING HOME (1) Steven Carr 29.93 0.00 5.06 212 27.7kg Aston Dee Bee Meg's Marvel $1.75
2 7 RAINING VODKA (7) Shannon Boyd 29.97 0.75 5.12 321 32.0kg Fabregas Kendra's Chance $19.00
3 5 LITTLE TRUCKER (5) David Power 30.21 4.00 5.25 776 28.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Middle Trucker $17.00
4 9 BARB'S JESS (2) Warren Kelly 30.21 4.00 5.03 133 29.6kg Fernando Bale Avondale Charm $8.50
5 3 BANJO'S RIVAL (3) Garry Kedwell 30.25 4.50 5.16 444 29.4kg Banjo Boy Rival Ranga $19.00
6 4 KALANI ROSE (4) Sarah Kedwell 30.25 4.50 5.20 557 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $5.00
7 6 ZAMBORA GRAFF (6) Stephen Davies 30.43 7.00 5.31 865 32.7kg Zambora Brockie Smart Lara $18.00
8 8 LADY BEE (8) Ashley Thomas 30.65 10.25 5.21 688 28.8kg Aston Dee Bee Thinkalot $10.00
SCR 2 KEMPSEY BOY (2) Brian Dwyer
Race 4 LADBROKE IT! MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 11.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 AUTHORITY (7) Courtney Power 23.63 0.00 11.51 22 36.6kg Barcia Bale Split Image $1.60
2 3 DOUGH TO GO (3) Barry Howell 23.63 0.05 11.47 11 23.9kg Oaks Road Allinga Val $2.70
3 1 DIXIE DELIGHT (1) Frederick Goodall 23.84 3.00 11.76 33 28.2kg High Earner Jailbreak Lass $23.00
4 8 KIARNI KURT (8) Thomas Roche 24.09 6.50 11.56 54 35.3kg Fast Times Eiffel In Love $14.00
5 6 DRIVE ON (6) Graeme Ball 24.51 12.50 11.50 45 24.6kg Belfast Johnny Gut Wrenching $26.00
SCR 2 BELLA'S PRIDE (2) Corrie Windle
SCR 4 STRATAVON SKIPPY (4) Dale Leard
Race 5 RODDY HARRIS MEMORIAL 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 11.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EL GRAND DEANO (1) Lisa Hutton 23.40 0.00 11.43 43 30.4kg El Grand Senor Taros Miss $12.00
2 2 KING KINLOCH (2) Noelene Holloway 23.41 0.10 11.36 12 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $3.90
3 5 LIL VUITTON (5) Paul Roderick 23.41 0.10 11.35 21 24.7kg Fernando Bale Splash About $6.50
4 6 BLAZIN' SOPHIA (6) Carole Eaton 23.56 2.25 11.75 56 28.2kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $12.00
5 3 KEY CAN DO (3) Lindsay Davis 23.62 3.00 11.60 65 32.6kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $16.00
6 8 MY DILEMMA (8) Allan Woods 23.80 5.75 11.60 77 32.1kg Keybow Tahiti Pearl $4.00
7 7 ASTON MEKONG (7) Kevin Brennan 23.86 6.50 11.49 34 23.2kg Knocka Norris Aston Force $3.10
SCR 4 CANDY MOON (4) Thomas Campbell
Race 6 NO DONUTS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 11.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SWAN'S OPAL (1) Stephen Atkins 22.88 0.00 11.24 11 26.5kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $2.00
2 3 ALICE ALMIGHTY (3) Allan Woods 23.09 3.00 11.40 32 28.2kg Fernando Bale Avondale Charm $7.00
3 4 BLUE ANDO (4) Tamara Ball 23.23 5.00 11.43 23 26.2kg Ando's Mac Tini Fluss $21.00
4 2 HIGHLY DANGEROUS (2) Cheryl Murray 23.54 9.25 11.77 44 29.0kg Fernando Bale Fantasy Royale $3.70
5 6 ERSKIN BOY (6) Peter Midson 23.61 10.25 11.83 65 32.1kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $23.00
6 5 DAVETTE'S DIVA (5) Kevin Sills 23.85 13.75 11.74 56 29.2kg Keybow Black Eva $34.00
7 7 OPAL TRIER (7) Allan Ivers 24.17 18.25 0.00 77 29.5kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $8.50
DNF 8 ZIPPING LATTE (8) Annette Yarnold 0.00 0.00 0.00 88 27.7kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $17.00
Race 7 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 11.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NATION'S ROCK (8) Noelene Holloway 22.93 0.00 11.21 21 32.5kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $2.30
2 1 PROPAGANDIST (1) Frederick Goodall 23.44 7.25 11.58 13 30.9kg Goodesy Retro Flyer $3.10
3 2 HOUND 'EM DOWN (2) Steven Winstanley 23.63 10.00 11.58 54 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Queen's Boss $101.00
4 4 TWO CAN TOMMY (4) Harry Sarkis 23.75 11.75 11.57 42 33.7kg Cosmic Rumble Entreaty $10.00
5 7 HYSTERIA (7) Terry Callen 23.79 12.25 11.81 76 32.7kg Cosmic Rumble Replacing Diana $31.00
6 6 STEEL PANTHER (6) Terry Callen 23.96 14.50 11.66 65 31.4kg Spring Gun Demarchie $16.00
7 3 BARB'S MANDA (3) Warren Kelly 24.18 17.75 11.67 37 28.1kg Fernando Bale Avondale Charm $4.20
8 5 LUCY STAR (5) Craig Cartwright 24.78 26.25 11.98 88 25.6kg Dyna Double One Barcelona Star $101.00
Race 8 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES 600m Non Graded $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 9.32, 22.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 INCAPACITATED (1) Justin King 34.46 0.00 9.55 3222 32.0kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $1.30
2 6 SHOWTIME JACK (6) Hagob Tatian 34.68 3.00 9.32 1111 34.3kg Unlawful Entry Midnight Mystic $6.00
3 4 HAMPSHIRE (4) Justin King 34.78 4.50 9.73 4544 24.9kg Magic Sprite Frosty Vintage $34.00
4 2 FIRE UP KAREN (2) Harry Sarkis 34.81 5.00 9.69 2333 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $9.50
5 7 DAPHNE DIXIE (7) Robbie Neville 35.30 12.00 9.71 5455 27.0kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $71.00
6 3 EURO BRO (3) Aaron Williams 35.46 14.25 9.87 6666 33.2kg My Bro Fabio Broadway Miss $13.00
SCR 8 SEYMOUR BLUE (8) Frank Anderson
Race 9 BISHOP COLLINS 515m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.00, 17.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MANTON BLAZE (2) David Sanderson 29.84 0.00 5.00 111 25.0kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $2.80
2 7 HALCYON PRINCE (7) Colin Furner 29.97 1.75 5.12 333 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $31.00
3 3 CONVOLUTED (3) Allan Woods 30.13 4.25 5.15 444 28.2kg Fernando Bale Avondale Charm $1.95
4 8 CRYSTAL MOON (8) Betty Keene 30.23 5.50 5.19 555 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $26.00
5 1 ASTON SHILOH (1) Kevin Brennan 30.39 7.75 5.04 222 28.5kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Regas $5.00
SCR 4 SEYMOUR ANDO'S (4) Frank Anderson
SCR 6 BARB'S JESS (6) Warren Kelly
Race 10 AWESOME PROJECT 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.01, 17.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TOMERONG QUEEN (4) Warren Slade 30.09 0.00 5.01 111 28.7kg Barcia Bale Sonic Blast $9.00
2 6 TYPHOON TONY (6) Kevin Sills 30.19 1.50 5.21 522 28.7kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $14.00
3 3 PINNACLE (3) Barry Howell 30.22 1.75 5.09 333 32.0kg Moreira Faith In Bear $2.00
4 8 MY THREE FABIO (8) Tony Desira 30.26 2.25 5.26 644 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Raven Pearl $12.00
5 2 SHE'S DIABOLICAL (2) Allan Ivers 30.69 8.50 5.13 455 29.4kg Dyna Double One Humming Birdhill $2.60
DNF 1 STRATAVON MISS (1) Dale Leard 0.00 0.00 0.00 266 25.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Stratavon Pat $81.00
SCR 7 GOLD ON BLACK (7) Charmaine Field