The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 2nd of October 2010
R1 TOPCAT VIDEO FINAL (GOBIS) (525m)
Place
Maiden Final - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.20
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.20

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
2
T: Clint Fulton
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.29

In Run

4222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.28

In Run

3433

Wgt

33.1kg
4
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.32

In Run

6664

Wgt

26.1kg
5
4
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.99

Split

5.44

In Run

8788

Wgt

32.2kg
6
5
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

14.34

Time

31.00

Split

5.22

In Run

2345

Wgt

33.8kg
7
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

15.09

Time

31.05

Split

5.36

In Run

7877

Wgt

34.8kg
8
3
T: Joe Borg
$0.00

Mgn

15.84

Time

31.09

Split

5.30

In Run

5556

Wgt

34.2kg
R2 SPORT 927 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.18
1
1
T: Todd O'Neill
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.19

In Run

2111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.30

Split

5.33

In Run

8422

Wgt

28.2kg
3
4
T: Vincent Mileto
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.27

In Run

6233

Wgt

25.0kg
4
5
T: Stephen Toner
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.49

Split

5.32

In Run

7644

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.20

In Run

3566

Wgt

32.3kg
6
7
T: Clint Fulton
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.18

In Run

1355

Wgt

28.0kg
7
8
T: William Bickerton
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.74

Split

5.26

In Run

5777

Wgt

29.3kg
8
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.21

In Run

4888

Wgt

26.8kg
R3 AWM ELECTRICAL (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 9.06
1
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.74

Split

9.06

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.1kg
2
7
T: Peter Craig
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

34.77

Split

9.34

In Run

3322

Wgt

27.9kg
3
2
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

35.19

Split

9.52

In Run

5554

Wgt

34.8kg
4
1
T: Debbie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

35.46

Split

9.50

In Run

4445

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: A Hitchcock
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

35.51

Split

9.14

In Run

2233

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

35.52

Split

9.64

In Run

6666

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: A Jeffrey
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

35.57

Split

9.89

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.9kg
8
4
T: Vincent Mileto
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

36.06

Split

10.02

In Run

8888

Wgt

25.2kg
R4 MEADOWS CONFERENCE CENTRE (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.13
1
6
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.22

In Run

3332

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.13

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.5kg
3
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.56

Split

5.21

In Run

2223

Wgt

33.2kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.59

Split

5.25

In Run

7554

Wgt

36.0kg
5
2
T: Jodie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.77

Split

5.24

In Run

5665

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Barry Mills
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.25

In Run

6777

Wgt

31.8kg
7
5
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.23

In Run

4446

Wgt

36.5kg
R5 supermanatstud.com (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.13
1
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.17

In Run

4333

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: Gregory Tatti
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.19

Split

5.16

In Run

3222

Wgt

36.0kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.25

In Run

6444

Wgt

37.6kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.33

Split

5.13

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.8kg
5
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.28

In Run

7555

Wgt

34.7kg
6
7
T: Darren Beasley
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.18

In Run

5666

Wgt

33.2kg
7
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.63

Split

5.29

In Run

8777

Wgt

33.6kg
8
6
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.15

In Run

2888

Wgt

25.4kg
R6 JAZZY O FAN CLUB (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 9.03
1
3
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.62

Split

9.03

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

34.74

Split

9.47

In Run

3332

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Brian Smith
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

34.99

Split

9.25

In Run

2223

Wgt

29.2kg
4
6
T: Tammy Collins
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.23

Split

9.52

In Run

4444

Wgt

35.1kg
5
7
T: Jane Reynolds
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

35.28

Split

9.71

In Run

8655

Wgt

24.7kg
6
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

35.37

Split

9.55

In Run

5566

Wgt

33.0kg
7
4
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

12.01

Time

35.37

Split

9.57

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.5kg
8
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

35.53

Split

9.58

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.6kg
R7 LEPINE FUNERALS FINAL (SUPER GOBIS) (525m)
Place
Restricted Win Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.12
1
8
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.16

In Run

4222

Wgt

27.0kg
2
6
T: Garry Watts
$0.00

Mgn

0.01

Time

30.32

Split

5.12

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.7kg
3
4
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.58

Split

5.14

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.30

In Run

7665

Wgt

33.8kg
5
5
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.13

In Run

2444

Wgt

33.2kg
6
3
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.74

Split

5.35

In Run

8556

Wgt

26.8kg
7
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.21

In Run

5777

Wgt

32.7kg
8
1
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.93

Split

5.24

In Run

6888

Wgt

33.9kg
R8 PITSTOP MOWERS (525m)
Place
Free For All - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.13
1
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.21

In Run

3111

Wgt

38.9kg
2
3
T: Robert Douglas
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.30

In Run

4554

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.39

Split

5.13

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.4kg
4
2
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.32

In Run

6333

Wgt

36.9kg
5
4
T: Maureen Stephens
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.42

In Run

8665

Wgt

35.2kg
6
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.19

In Run

2446

Wgt

29.8kg
7
9
T: Mandy Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.31

In Run

5777

Wgt

34.8kg
8
8
T: Darren Beasley
$0.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.66

Split

5.35

In Run

7888

Wgt

32.8kg
R9 GEOTECHNICAL LABORATORIES (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.11
1
1
T: Brian Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.19

In Run

3221

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Gregory Kerr
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.11

In Run

1112

Wgt

33.7kg
3
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.23

In Run

8443

Wgt

32.1kg
4
3
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.86

Split

5.20

In Run

5334

Wgt

34.1kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.21

In Run

7676

Wgt

35.9kg
6
8
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.02

Split

5.20

In Run

4765

Wgt

31.0kg
7
7
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.08

Split

5.21

In Run

6887

Wgt

28.4kg
8
4
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.17

In Run

2558

Wgt

34.5kg
R10 MACRO MEATS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.04
1
5
T: Gerald Kleeven
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.04

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
3
T: E Gemci
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.85

Split

5.43

In Run

6665

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

7.59

Time

30.85

Split

5.29

In Run

2233

Wgt

28.2kg
4
2
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.86

Split

5.42

In Run

5522

Wgt

34.2kg
5
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.29

In Run

3344

Wgt

27.9kg
6
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.04

Split

5.44

In Run

7777

Wgt

36.6kg
7
7
T: Vincent Mileto
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.31

In Run

4456

Wgt

31.4kg
Race 1 TOPCAT VIDEO FINAL (GOBIS) 525m Maiden Final $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LEKTRA JAY (1) Andrea Dailly 30.10 0.00 5.20 1111 32.9kg Where's Pedro ELEKTRA

$0.00

2 2 MR. WINSTON (2) Clint Fulton 30.28 3.00 5.29 4222 31.3kg Pure Octane SHANNAH WIDD

$0.00

3 8 STEFAN BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.39 4.75 5.28 3433 33.1kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE

$0.00

4 6 SHEREEN BALE (6) Graeme Bate 30.80 11.25 5.32 6664 26.1kg Over Flo HORIZON BALE

$0.00

5 4 EL BATISTA (4) Wayne Vassallo 30.99 14.25 5.44 8788 32.2kg DROOPYS KEWELL BLACK FANTASY

$0.00

6 5 LORINGO (5) David Burnett 31.00 14.34 5.22 2345 33.8kg Premier Fantasy TRABOH BONNIE

$0.00

7 7 KENYON BALE (7) Graeme Bate 31.05 15.09 5.36 7877 34.8kg TIMS CROW TALINA BALE

$0.00

8 3 CHESTER SQUARE (3) Joe Borg 31.09 15.84 5.30 5556 34.2kg Go Wild Teddy KILBY DIVA

$0.00

Race 2 SPORT 927 525m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STRONG INTENTION (1) Todd O'Neill 30.16 0.00 5.19 2111 32.6kg Brett Lee SO BUSY

$0.00

2 3 New Year's Punch (3) Robert Britton 30.30 2.25 5.33 8422 28.2kg Where's Pedro SPALDING MISS

$0.00

3 4 Sheza Weetbix (4) Vincent Mileto 30.42 4.25 5.27 6233 25.0kg Pure Octane WEETBIX

$0.00

4 5 MYSTERIOUS LOLA (5) Stephen Toner 30.49 5.25 5.32 7644 30.4kg Where's Pedro IVANA

$0.00

5 2 DELAWNEY STREET (2) Peter Giles 30.60 7.00 5.20 3566 32.3kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

6 7 MISS ELKIN (7) Clint Fulton 30.71 8.75 5.18 1355 28.0kg DROOPYS KEWELL BLACK FANTASY

$0.00

7 8 BLUE WATER HIGH (8) William Bickerton 30.74 9.25 5.26 5777 29.3kg PATH TO POWER MISTY LEE

$0.00

8 6 OKIE BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 30.86 11.25 5.21 4888 26.8kg Where's Pedro MAPLE BALE

$0.00

Race 3 AWM ELECTRICAL 600m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 9.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 AMERICAN MCGEE (5) Robert Britton 34.74 0.00 9.06 1111 35.1kg Kiowa Sweet Trey QUIDAME

$0.00

2 7 Catch Up Sunday (7) Peter Craig 34.77 0.50 9.34 3322 27.9kg Pure Octane BELLA PORTRAIT

$0.00

3 2 SHANLYN SAMMY (2) Wayne Vassallo 35.19 7.25 9.52 5554 34.8kg CRAIGIE WHISTLER SHANLYN MADDY

$0.00

4 1 LUCY BALL (1) Debbie Selleck 35.46 11.50 9.50 4445 28.2kg Hallucinate SIYAN DOLL

$0.00

5 8 SHIRAZ POINT (8) A Hitchcock 35.51 12.25 9.14 2233 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

6 3 LANSVALE FLASH (3) Robert Britton 35.52 12.50 9.64 6666 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool COMPLETE PUZZLE

$0.00

7 6 CLARETOWN JOCKA (6) A Jeffrey 35.57 13.25 9.89 7777 32.9kg Bit Chili TYPHOON MARINA

$0.00

8 4 I'm All Weetbix (4) Vincent Mileto 36.06 21.00 10.02 8888 25.2kg Pure Octane WEETBIX

$0.00

Race 4 MEADOWS CONFERENCE CENTRE 525m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WIZZ WABBIT (6) D Curtain 30.30 0.00 5.22 3332 29.1kg Big Daddy Cool AWESOME WABBIT

$0.00

2 4 OROTON PRINCE (4) Peter Giles 30.34 0.75 5.13 1111 34.5kg OUR BARNEY INFINITE CHARM

$0.00

3 1 HELLYEAH GEOFF (1) Anthony Bullock 30.56 4.25 5.21 2223 33.2kg Where's Pedro COASTERS CHOICE

$0.00

4 7 GAELIC BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 30.59 4.75 5.25 7554 36.0kg DROOPYS SCHOLES LEA ELLEN BALE

$0.00

5 2 HORNBLOWER (2) Jodie Selleck 30.77 7.50 5.24 5665 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

6 8 PURE HUSSLER (8) Barry Mills 30.83 8.50 5.25 6777 31.8kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

7 5 SUPERMEN LOVER (5) S Bonaccurso 30.94 10.25 5.23 4446 36.5kg Where's Pedro STAR LIGHT

$0.00

Race 5 supermanatstud.com 525m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KINKA BALE (4) Graeme Bate 30.18 0.00 5.17 4333 34.2kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

2 1 CROSSFARNOGUE (1) Gregory Tatti 30.19 0.25 5.16 3222 36.0kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN

$0.00

3 5 MOPAR BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.22 0.75 5.25 6444 37.6kg Pure Octane TURISMO BALE

$0.00

4 3 MANUEL BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.33 2.50 5.13 1111 34.8kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

5 8 OLIVER ALLEN (8) Steven Collins 30.43 4.00 5.28 7555 34.7kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

6 7 BEE GEE MAC (7) Darren Beasley 30.49 5.00 5.18 5666 33.2kg PATH TO POWER NO END

$0.00

7 2 KULU BUNYIP (2) Robert Britton 30.63 7.25 5.29 8777 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SPILT INK

$0.00

8 6 AINT WORKIN' (6) Lisa Delbridge 30.71 8.50 5.15 2888 25.4kg DROOPYS VIERI ZARBO

$0.00

Race 6 JAZZY O FAN CLUB 600m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 9.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SITKA (3) Geoffrey Mitchell 34.62 0.00 9.03 1111 27.1kg Collide MOHAR

$0.00

2 8 NAPOLEON TIGER (8) Raymond Matthews 34.74 2.00 9.47 3332 33.5kg MOLOTOV ELITE MONELLI

$0.00

3 1 APIDRA (1) Brian Smith 34.99 6.00 9.25 2223 29.2kg Bond BRADY'S MATE

$0.00

4 6 KAY CEE POWER (6) Tammy Collins 35.23 9.75 9.52 4444 35.1kg Black Enforcer KAY CEE CHAMBERS

$0.00

5 7 Pepe's Colour (7) Jane Reynolds 35.28 10.50 9.71 8655 24.7kg Bombastic Shiraz JEM'S FANCY

$0.00

6 2 DARIUS BALE (2) Robert Britton 35.37 12.00 9.55 5566 33.0kg ELGRANDO LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

7 4 BARRIQUE (4) Robert Britton 35.37 12.01 9.57 6777 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER

$0.00

8 5 OCTANE SHOW (5) Darren Mcdonald 35.53 14.50 9.58 7888 31.6kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

Race 7 LEPINE FUNERALS FINAL (SUPER GOBIS) 525m Restricted Win Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LEPRECHAUN DAISY (8) Ray Bartolo 30.32 0.00 5.16 4222 27.0kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00

2 6 HAMEL (6) Garry Watts 30.32 0.01 5.12 1111 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz COULTA TESS

$0.00

3 4 TROYUDEN (4) Paul Mccoll 30.58 4.25 5.14 3333 32.6kg Bit Chili PROVEN BRUGGE

$0.00

4 2 OBSCENE (2) Michael Carter 30.71 6.25 5.30 7665 33.8kg Primo Uno EMMALANA

$0.00

5 5 BUDDY ROX (5) Cameron Bahen 30.72 6.50 5.13 2444 33.2kg Big Daddy Cool ENTRENCHED

$0.00

6 3 Midnight Eclipse (3) Cameron Bahen 30.74 6.75 5.35 8556 26.8kg Big Daddy Cool ENTRENCHED

$0.00

7 7 HELLA GOOD (7) Graeme Bate 30.82 8.00 5.21 5777 32.7kg Bit Chili NIKITA GROVE

$0.00

8 1 FINBAR MCCOOL (1) Cameron Bahen 30.93 9.75 5.24 6888 33.9kg Premier Fantasy FANG MEEHAN

$0.00

Race 8 PITSTOP MOWERS 525m Free For All $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 El Grand Senor (1) Carolyn Jones 30.11 0.00 5.21 3111 38.9kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 3 Decembrist (3) Robert Douglas 30.22 1.75 5.30 4554 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool WORLD'S FINEST

$0.00

3 6 ALLEN CHANG (6) Andrea Dailly 30.39 4.50 5.13 1222 33.4kg CROMLAH BALE MISAE BALE

$0.00

4 2 MCMORGAN (2) Carolyn Jones 30.47 5.75 5.32 6333 36.9kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

5 4 STEPPING STONE (4) Maureen Stephens 30.50 6.25 5.42 8665 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz OMEGA BROOK

$0.00

6 7 ZAMBOLA BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.55 7.00 5.19 2446 29.8kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

7 9 PREMIER REWARD (5) Mandy Dapiran 30.67 9.00 5.31 5777 34.8kg Premier Fantasy IKARI BABE

$0.00

8 8 BEE FIFTY ONE (8) Darren Beasley 31.66 24.75 5.35 7888 32.8kg PATH TO POWER NO END

$0.00

Race 9 GEOTECHNICAL LABORATORIES 525m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ESS BEE DEE (1) Brian Selleck 30.44 0.00 5.19 3221 32.9kg Big Daddy Cool ESS ESS MINNOW

$0.00

2 6 STRIKE THE MATCH (6) Gregory Kerr 30.55 1.75 5.11 1112 33.7kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH

$0.00

3 2 BUNDY BALE (2) Steven Collins 30.67 3.75 5.23 8443 32.1kg CROMLAH BALE HANICKA BALE

$0.00

4 3 ZIEBELL (3) Yvonne Andrews 30.86 6.75 5.20 5334 34.1kg ASTRID'S PRINCE ARCTIC RAPID

$0.00

5 5 FREDDIE BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.97 8.50 5.21 7676 35.9kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

6 8 HELLYEAH JACKO (8) Anthony Bullock 31.02 9.25 5.20 4765 31.0kg Where's Pedro COASTERS CHOICE

$0.00

7 7 JODY JONES (7) D Curtain 31.08 10.25 5.21 6887 28.4kg Primo Uno JILLY JONES

$0.00

8 4 BOB'S BOY (4) Kevin Ward 31.14 11.25 5.17 2558 34.5kg BELLARINE BOB MORE STRESS

$0.00

Race 10 MACRO MEATS 525m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 It's A Neveelk (5) Gerald Kleeven 30.38 0.00 5.04 1111 27.7kg NITRO NEVEELK BIGBAD LEESA

$0.00

2 3 STOKED (3) E Gemci 30.85 7.50 5.43 6665 31.4kg Brett Lee WHEELY WAPPED

$0.00

3 1 FLIPPIN' COOL (1) S Bonaccurso 30.85 7.59 5.29 2233 28.2kg COOL PERFORMANCE FLIPPER

$0.00

4 2 JOIN THE QUEUE (2) Kevin Ward 30.86 7.75 5.42 5522 34.2kg Primo Uno GET IN LINE

$0.00

5 8 Spellbound (8) Robert Britton 30.97 9.50 5.29 3344 27.9kg Talk's Cheap MESMERIZING

$0.00

6 4 FLINDOSY BALE (4) Steven Collins 31.04 10.50 5.44 7777 36.6kg Where's Pedro MAPLE BALE

$0.00

7 7 FIERCE WEETBIX (7) Vincent Mileto 31.05 10.75 5.31 4456 31.4kg Pure Octane WEETBIX

$0.00