The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 23rd of June 2012
R1 SCOTTY'S MEATS FINAL (GOBIS) (525m)
Place
Maiden Final - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.15
1
8
T: Robert Le Sueur
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.15

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.85

Split

5.31

In Run

5222

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.03

Split

5.50

In Run

8333

Wgt

36.4kg
4
7
T: Michael Said
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.66

Split

5.36

In Run

7444

Wgt

33.2kg
5
5
T: Scott Levett
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.89

Split

5.31

In Run

4565

Wgt

25.9kg
6
3
T: Jason Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

32.00

Split

5.33

In Run

6656

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
2
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.28

In Run

3777

Wgt

28.5kg
DNF
9
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.24

In Run

2888

Wgt

26.3kg
R2 ROVER MOWERS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.12
1
1
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.14

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.8kg
2
3
T: Dallas Moore
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.21

In Run

4323

Wgt

37.2kg
3
5
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

2.79

Time

30.71

Split

5.36

In Run

8552

Wgt

36.2kg
4
8
T: Michael Mckinnon
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.34

In Run

7875

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: David Hirst
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.85

Split

5.28

In Run

5444

Wgt

36.5kg
6
6
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.90

Split

5.31

In Run

6767

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Judith Stewart
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.17

In Run

3688

Wgt

26.9kg
8
2
T: Malcolm Hirtzel
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.96

Split

5.12

In Run

1236

Wgt

28.4kg
R3 NATIONWIDE SEAFOODS (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 8.93
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.53

Split

8.93

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.9kg
2
1
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.08

Split

9.42

In Run

7542

Wgt

24.8kg
3
7
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

35.22

Split

9.29

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.7kg
4
4
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

35.52

Split

9.30

In Run

4454

Wgt

26.1kg
5
8
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

35.58

Split

9.36

In Run

5765

Wgt

30.4kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

35.61

Split

9.38

In Run

6676

Wgt

27.6kg
DNF
10
T: Scott Manning
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.15

In Run

2227

Wgt

34.8kg
R4 HUDSON PACIFIC HT1 (725m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 4.89
1
8
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.90

Split

5.17

In Run

3321

Wgt

32.9kg
2
3
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

43.19

Split

4.89

In Run

1112

Wgt

34.6kg
3
4
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

43.21

Split

5.45

In Run

6643

Wgt

34.4kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

43.34

Split

5.35

In Run

5575

Wgt

25.4kg
5
5
T: K Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.37

Split

5.54

In Run

8856

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: T O'Donovan
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.57

Split

5.08

In Run

2234

Wgt

32.7kg
7
7
T: Jason Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

43.64

Split

5.48

In Run

7787

Wgt

32.3kg
8
1
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

43.76

Split

5.18

In Run

4468

Wgt

28.4kg
R5 MACRO MEATS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.07
1
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.24

In Run

6532

Wgt

34.4kg
2
3
T: Carl Schlensog
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.07

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.3kg
3
4
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.12

In Run

2344

Wgt

24.7kg
4
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.13

In Run

3223

Wgt

25.5kg
5
5
T: Robert Le Sueur
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.74

Split

5.18

In Run

5455

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Louise Allen
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.29

In Run

8876

Wgt

28.0kg
7
7
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.26

In Run

7788

Wgt

29.8kg
8
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.16

In Run

4667

Wgt

27.2kg
R6 MAURICE BLACKBURN (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4880 - $1395 - $695
Splits: 5.02
1
1
T: Peter Dundon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.02

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.16

In Run

3222

Wgt

36.7kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.27

Split

5.15

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
4
T: Joy Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.30

Split

5.42

In Run

8644

Wgt

29.7kg
5
3
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.26

In Run

5565

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.26

In Run

6887

Wgt

25.3kg
7
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.18

In Run

4456

Wgt

33.6kg
8
9
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.29

In Run

7778

Wgt

27.3kg
R7 supermanatstud.com (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4880 - $1395 - $695
Splits: 9.04
1
4
T: Richard Anchen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.05

Split

9.04

In Run

1111

Wgt

37.0kg
2
6
T: Joe Borg
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.31

Split

9.28

In Run

5332

Wgt

30.0kg
3
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

35.58

Split

9.57

In Run

7556

Wgt

32.1kg
4
2
T: Neville Vincent
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.60

Split

9.28

In Run

3663

Wgt

26.1kg
5
9
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

35.85

Split

9.63

In Run

8885

Wgt

29.4kg
6
1
T: Scott Manning
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

35.90

Split

9.28

In Run

4444

Wgt

28.8kg
7
8
T: John Jarkis
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

36.10

Split

9.17

In Run

2227

Wgt

33.3kg
8
5
T: Peter Dundon
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

36.35

Split

9.54

In Run

6778

Wgt

30.5kg
R8 MTD (525m)
Place
Free For All - $5740 - $1640 - $820
Splits: 5.05
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.05

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: K Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.06

Split

5.25

In Run

6422

Wgt

32.6kg
3
3
T: Joe Borg
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.21

In Run

4233

Wgt

28.5kg
4
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.22

In Run

5344

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.31

In Run

8755

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: Joy Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.14

In Run

2566

Wgt

26.7kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.28

In Run

7887

Wgt

30.5kg
8
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.21

In Run

3678

Wgt

30.4kg
R9 AJS CORPORATION HT2 (725m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 4.91
1
6
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.89

Split

5.19

In Run

6642

Wgt

34.9kg
2
2
T: Dennis Pulis
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

43.09

Split

4.91

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.8kg
3
4
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

43.18

Split

5.18

In Run

5563

Wgt

27.0kg
4
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

43.25

Split

5.20

In Run

7775

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

43.26

Split

5.05

In Run

2234

Wgt

25.2kg
6
3
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

43.42

Split

5.18

In Run

4456

Wgt

31.4kg
7
7
T: Jason Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

43.44

Split

5.32

In Run

8887

Wgt

28.1kg
8
5
T: Martina Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

43.64

Split

5.08

In Run

3328

Wgt

29.4kg
R10 GEOTECHNICAL LABORATORIES (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.09
1
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.09

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.5kg
2
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.13

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.7kg
3
5
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.26

In Run

8333

Wgt

25.7kg
4
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.70

Split

5.15

In Run

5444

Wgt

27.4kg
5
6
T: Tammy Collins
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.15

In Run

6555

Wgt

26.3kg
6
7
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.20

In Run

7766

Wgt

28.7kg
7
2
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.51

Split

5.12

In Run

2677

Wgt

27.2kg
8
3
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.54

Split

5.13

In Run

4888

Wgt

30.5kg
R11 LEPINE FUNERALS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.10
1
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.10

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: Scott Holmes
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.53

Split

5.23

In Run

4322

Wgt

26.2kg
3
2
T: Peter Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.24

In Run

5543

Wgt

32.6kg
4
10
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.99

Split

5.23

In Run

3464

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.02

Split

5.36

In Run

8655

Wgt

28.7kg
6
5
T: Graham Glass
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.35

In Run

7776

Wgt

26.8kg
7
1
T: Melissa Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.38

Split

5.32

In Run

6887

Wgt

32.1kg
8
7
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.62

Split

5.21

In Run

2238

Wgt

31.6kg
Race 1 SCOTTY'S MEATS FINAL (GOBIS) 525m Maiden Final $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JARAMAN (8) Robert Le Sueur 30.37 0.00 5.15 1111 32.2kg Collision BLUE NUN

$0.00

2 6 MUCHO CALIENTE (6) Wayne Vassallo 30.85 7.75 5.31 5222 33.6kg Brett Lee SWEET FANCY

$0.00

3 1 OUR PANTHER (1) Sheldon Hamilton 31.03 10.50 5.50 8333 36.4kg Elite State QUICK GEM

$0.00

4 7 BUTCH AND BEAR (7) Michael Said 31.66 20.50 5.36 7444 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz WANDERING GYPSY

$0.00

5 5 HONEYPOT AGOGO (5) Scott Levett 31.89 24.25 5.31 4565 25.9kg Talk's Cheap NAVARRE EXPRESS

$0.00

6 3 CHIEF OFFICIAL (3) Jason Sharp 32.00 26.00 5.33 6656 32.8kg Black Enforcer Purely Tonic

$0.00

DNF 2 Oh So Sweet (2) Wayne Vassallo 0.00 0.00 5.28 3777 28.5kg Brett Lee SWEET FANCY

$0.00

DNF 9 LORNA NELSON (4) S Bonaccurso 0.00 0.00 5.24 2888 26.3kg PATH TO POWER PROVEN BABE

$0.00

Race 2 ROVER MOWERS 525m Grade 5 $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JIMI KRAKCORN (1) Sheldon Hamilton 30.54 0.00 5.14 2111 34.8kg Surf Lorian JANE'S A DIVA

$0.00

2 3 GOMES (3) Dallas Moore 30.71 2.75 5.21 4323 37.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SHAZLYN

$0.00

3 5 EL MULATTO (5) Kelvyn Greenough 30.71 2.79 5.36 8552 36.2kg Where's Pedro JULES ASNER

$0.00

4 8 KILTANON RUFUS (8) Michael Mckinnon 30.79 4.00 5.34 7875 32.6kg SURGEON ISLA MUJERES

$0.00

5 4 Fabregas (4) David Hirst 30.85 5.00 5.28 5444 36.5kg Bombastic Shiraz WICKED WITCH

$0.00

6 6 AXELS (6) Robert Conway 30.90 5.75 5.31 6767 32.1kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER

$0.00

7 7 Lever Footprint (7) Judith Stewart 30.91 6.00 5.17 3688 26.9kg Premier Fantasy PEARLEE SURPRISE

$0.00

8 2 Miss Louise (2) Malcolm Hirtzel 30.96 6.75 5.12 1236 28.4kg Where's Pedro SIMPLY PETTIGO

$0.00

Race 3 NATIONWIDE SEAFOODS 600m Grade 5 $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 8.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANNIE BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 34.53 0.00 8.93 1111 34.9kg Bit Chili DYNA BEAUTY

$0.00

2 1 Ultra Cool (1) Mario Briganti 35.08 8.75 9.42 7542 24.8kg Big Daddy Cool ULTRA SWIFT

$0.00

3 7 TURKOGLU (7) Sheldon Hamilton 35.22 11.00 9.29 3333 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz MIXED UP MARY

$0.00

4 4 Select Octane (4) Robert Conway 35.52 15.75 9.30 4454 26.1kg Pure Octane ANOTHER FLOOD

$0.00

5 8 YOSHIMITSU (8) S Bonaccurso 35.58 16.75 9.36 5765 30.4kg Bombastic Shiraz TZAR BOWLER

$0.00

6 5 Ucme Typhoon (5) Robert Britton 35.61 17.25 9.38 6676 27.6kg DODGEM BY DESIGN USS MYSTERIOUS

$0.00

DNF 10 WHY NOT ALBERT (6) Scott Manning 0.00 0.00 9.15 2227 34.8kg Shanlyn Prince WHY NOT MOLLY

$0.00

Race 4 HUDSON PACIFIC HT1 725m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 4.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KARANJI (8) Angela Langton 42.90 0.00 5.17 3321 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz Sionara Baby

$0.00

2 3 SISCO TURBO (3) John Galea 43.19 4.75 4.89 1112 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SISCO CHICK

$0.00

3 4 DISRAELI (4) Wayne Vassallo 43.21 5.00 5.45 6643 34.4kg ANDY PALMER REDBURST

$0.00

4 6 Erica Allen (6) Andrea Dailly 43.34 7.00 5.35 5575 25.4kg Surf Lorian MAPLE BALE

$0.00

5 5 TEDDY TOOL (5) K Bravo 43.37 7.50 5.54 8856 30.6kg Go Wild Teddy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

6 2 SIMPLE CLASS (2) T O'Donovan 43.57 10.75 5.08 2234 32.7kg Westmead Hawk LADY CLIMBER

$0.00

7 7 TAKE IT HOME (7) Jason Sharp 43.64 11.75 5.48 7787 32.3kg CASH EXPRESS CAMPUS FLOWER

$0.00

8 1 Gangbusters (1) Elaine Johannsen 43.76 13.75 5.18 4468 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz HIDE THE LOOT

$0.00

Race 5 MACRO MEATS 525m Grade 5 $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WENT WOOSHKA (2) Tina Womann 30.38 0.00 5.24 6532 34.4kg Where's Pedro LEPRECHAUN FLEE

$0.00

2 3 RUNNING SMART (3) Carl Schlensog 30.44 1.00 5.07 1111 25.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny SKY PIONEER

$0.00

3 4 Dons Miss (4) Kevin Ward 30.55 2.75 5.12 2344 24.7kg Premier Fantasy MISS BRADMAN

$0.00

4 1 BARDOT BALE (1) Steven Collins 30.66 4.50 5.13 3223 25.5kg Bartrim Bale BELBIN BALE

$0.00

5 5 QUINTELLA (5) Robert Le Sueur 30.74 5.75 5.18 5455 32.5kg Knocka Norris CHARMING MISS

$0.00

6 6 She Ain't Late (6) Louise Allen 30.82 7.00 5.29 8876 28.0kg Late Late Show LITTLE BIT SHY

$0.00

7 7 TALKATIVE (7) Elaine Johannsen 30.96 9.25 5.26 7788 29.8kg Talk's Cheap Lil' Bit Cool

$0.00

8 8 DYNA BEAT (8) Graeme Bate 30.97 9.50 5.16 4667 27.2kg Droopys Maldini TALINA BALE

$0.00

Race 6 MAURICE BLACKBURN 525m Mixed 4/5 $4880 - $1395 - $695 Splits: 5.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Stetson Donna (1) Peter Dundon 30.13 0.00 5.02 1111 26.9kg PREMIER STYLE SILENT FLOWER

$0.00

2 5 GRIGORIEVA BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.20 1.25 5.16 3222 36.7kg Turanza Bale Kingston Bale

$0.00

3 7 GARETT BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 30.27 2.25 5.15 2333 33.2kg Return The King SPIRAL BALE

$0.00

4 4 MEPUNGA MELACHI (4) Joy Mcdowall 30.30 2.75 5.42 8644 29.7kg Big Daddy Cool MEPUNGA DIAMOND

$0.00

5 3 GOLD COAST GAZZA (3) Robert Britton 30.55 6.75 5.26 5565 32.8kg Hallucinate WIEDERSEHEN

$0.00

6 2 Brynne Bale (2) Graeme Bate 30.72 9.50 5.26 6887 25.3kg Bombastic Shiraz GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

7 6 SLEEP WALK (6) Robert Britton 30.76 10.00 5.18 4456 33.6kg Premier Fantasy BEEKEEPER

$0.00

8 9 NOVA VITE (8) Michael Carter 30.77 10.25 5.29 7778 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz NOVA KEROMA

$0.00

Race 7 supermanatstud.com 600m Mixed 4/5 $4880 - $1395 - $695 Splits: 9.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALLEGRA'S SUNSET (4) Richard Anchen 35.05 0.00 9.04 1111 37.0kg Where's Pedro GINGER LODGE

$0.00

2 6 Come On Luann (6) Joe Borg 35.31 4.25 9.28 5332 30.0kg Return The King STAR DIVA

$0.00

3 3 DOUBLE CHAMP (3) Tina Womann 35.58 8.50 9.57 7556 32.1kg Just The Best MISS BROOK

$0.00

4 2 Don's Fantasy (2) Neville Vincent 35.60 8.75 9.28 3663 26.1kg Premier Fantasy MISS BRADMAN

$0.00

5 9 SQUEEKY TAYLOR (7) Robert Conway 35.85 12.75 9.63 8885 29.4kg FREHLEYS COMET TAYLOR'S CRUISER

$0.00

6 1 WHY NOT LIZZIE (1) Scott Manning 35.90 13.50 9.28 4444 28.8kg Collision WHY NOT GAIL

$0.00

7 8 SISCO HERO (8) John Jarkis 36.10 16.75 9.17 2227 33.3kg Superman SISCO TRAIN

$0.00

8 5 STETSON LILY (5) Peter Dundon 36.35 20.75 9.54 6778 30.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER

$0.00

Race 8 MTD 525m Free For All $5740 - $1640 - $820 Splits: 5.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Dyna Steal (4) Andrea Dailly 30.02 0.00 5.05 1111 31.4kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

2 2 Premier Boloney (2) K Bravo 30.06 0.75 5.25 6422 32.6kg Premier Fantasy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

3 3 Proven Impala (3) Joe Borg 30.35 5.25 5.21 4233 28.5kg Velocette THANKS BLUE

$0.00

4 8 ALLEN HERTZ (8) Graeme Bate 30.44 6.75 5.22 5344 32.0kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

5 1 David Bale (1) Graeme Bate 30.57 8.75 5.31 8755 31.9kg Bartrim Bale DYNA BEAUTY

$0.00

6 7 Fantasy Diamond (7) Joy Mcdowall 30.66 10.25 5.14 2566 26.7kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA DIAMOND

$0.00

7 6 Dyna Gala (6) Andrea Dailly 30.71 11.00 5.28 7887 30.5kg Give Me Five Kingston Bale

$0.00

8 5 GARRICK BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.79 12.25 5.21 3678 30.4kg Go Wild Teddy DYNA CELESTE

$0.00

Race 9 AJS CORPORATION HT2 725m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 4.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Alpe D'huez (6) Michael Fearnley 42.89 0.00 5.19 6642 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz JOOP MUSE

$0.00

2 2 Lady Grey (2) Dennis Pulis 43.09 3.25 4.91 1111 29.8kg Where's Pedro INFINITE CHARM

$0.00

3 4 SEQUOIA (4) Robert Britton 43.18 4.75 5.18 5563 27.0kg KIOWA WW BROTHER TIME FOR A PARTY

$0.00

4 8 DOUBLE JEOPARDY (8) Jeffrey Britton 43.25 5.75 5.20 7775 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz Sionara Baby

$0.00

5 1 Adelle Bale (1) Andrea Dailly 43.26 6.00 5.05 2234 25.2kg Bartrim Bale AMELIA BALE

$0.00

6 3 DINO FERRARI (3) James Ennis 43.42 8.50 5.18 4456 31.4kg Bit Chili THANKS BLUE

$0.00

7 7 Light Fantastic (7) Jason Fletcher 43.44 8.75 5.32 8887 28.1kg El Galo DARK MARNE

$0.00

8 5 KILTANON SKYE (5) Martina Whelan 43.64 12.00 5.08 3328 29.4kg Where's Pedro SUM CHANCE

$0.00

Race 10 GEOTECHNICAL LABORATORIES 525m Grade 5 $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALLEN EMMETT (4) Steven Collins 30.33 0.00 5.09 1111 34.5kg BUTTSIE BALE KEEKO BALE

$0.00

2 1 ELDIS BALE (1) Graeme Bate 30.36 0.50 5.13 3222 32.7kg Turanza Bale Kingston Bale

$0.00

3 5 ROZEHILL SILVER (5) Phillis Brown 30.55 3.50 5.26 8333 25.7kg Talk's Cheap BERNMAR LASS

$0.00

4 8 CAREY BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.70 6.00 5.15 5444 27.4kg Turanza Bale Kingston Bale

$0.00

5 6 ICEBOX (6) Tammy Collins 30.91 9.25 5.15 6555 26.3kg Superman CACHECI

$0.00

6 7 LEKTRA ICE (7) Heather Collins 31.27 15.00 5.20 7766 28.7kg BO FRAZIER KIKIKU

$0.00

7 2 HADES METEOR (2) S Bonaccurso 31.51 18.75 5.12 2677 27.2kg Hades Rocket JEMMA'S IMAGE

$0.00

8 3 MOON LANE (3) Michael Carter 31.54 19.25 5.13 4888 30.5kg El Galo PROVEN LILLY

$0.00

Race 11 LEPINE FUNERALS 525m Grade 5 $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EDITH BALE (8) Steven Collins 30.25 0.00 5.10 1111 25.2kg Turanza Bale FIONA BALE

$0.00

2 3 WILD LUCY (3) Scott Holmes 30.53 4.50 5.23 4322 26.2kg Slater WILD TEDDY

$0.00

3 2 CHINA ASH (2) Peter Dapiran 30.72 7.50 5.24 5543 32.6kg Pure Octane HELLO SIENNA

$0.00

4 10 BELLA PROFIT (4) Paul Mccoll 30.99 11.75 5.23 3464 27.2kg Premier Fantasy UNO WITCH

$0.00

5 6 Yunderup Miss (6) Andrea Dailly 31.02 12.25 5.36 8655 28.7kg Bit Chili OXLEY GLYDER

$0.00

6 5 MARGHERITA (5) Graham Glass 31.11 13.75 5.35 7776 26.8kg Collision NOVA KEROMA

$0.00

7 1 WHERE'S RAY (1) Melissa Karamatic 31.38 18.00 5.32 6887 32.1kg Where's Pedro SWIFT TESSA

$0.00

8 7 INVICTUS BIGGS (7) Phillis Brown 31.62 21.75 5.21 2238 31.6kg El Galo INVICTUS COSMIC

$0.00