The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 21st of February 2015
R1 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 1 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Steven Collins
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

3221

Wgt

35.5kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

2.23

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

30.6kg
3
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

3.01

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

32.0kg
4
9
T: Tina Womann
$18.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

34.8kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

5.41

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

6565

Wgt

34.9kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

5.82

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

5656

Wgt

28.2kg
7
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$18.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

31.6kg
R2 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 2 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.59

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$14.00

Mgn

9.60

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

34.4kg
3
2
T: Steven Collins
$5.00

Mgn

11.28

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

31.2kg
4
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$18.00

Mgn

11.30

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

8444

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$4.00

Mgn

13.98

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

7765

Wgt

32.6kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

15.95

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

3556

Wgt

32.5kg
7
8
T: Sam Labozzetta
$12.00

Mgn

20.38

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

26.0kg
8
4
T: S Taylor
$3.00

Mgn

20.57

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

29.3kg
R3 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 3 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Michael Carter
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.72

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

28.6kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

7.19

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

8.20

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

1122

Wgt

32.1kg
4
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$10.00

Mgn

10.28

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

3454

Wgt

33.2kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$25.00

Mgn

10.93

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

8875

Wgt

33.3kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

12.52

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

5646

Wgt

33.3kg
7
5
T: Joanne Gane
$4.00

Mgn

13.60

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

6567

Wgt

32.7kg
8
3
T: Steven Collins
$33.00

Mgn

20.11

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

7788

Wgt

28.4kg
R4 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 4 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.9kg
2
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$3.00

Mgn

0.19

Time

29.89

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.3kg
3
3
T: Angela Langton
$6.00

Mgn

3.82

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

8744

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

5.17

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

31.6kg
5
5
T: Tina Womann
$19.00

Mgn

14.93

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

6885

Wgt

24.9kg
6
7
T: Alan Hanson
$43.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

3456

Wgt

33.1kg
7
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$15.00

Mgn

17.34

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

7677

Wgt

29.2kg
8
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

18.66

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

5568

Wgt

32.1kg
R5 ZOOM TOP (725m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $22000 - $11000
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Robert Britton
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.05

Split

0.00

In Run

4111

Wgt

35.3kg
2
7
T: Brooke Ennis
$13.00

Mgn

6.19

Time

42.44

Split

0.00

In Run

6222

Wgt

34.1kg
3
3
T: Petar Jovanovic
$25.00

Mgn

6.92

Time

42.49

Split

0.00

In Run

7333

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Brooke Ennis
$4.00

Mgn

8.68

Time

42.60

Split

0.00

In Run

5644

Wgt

29.7kg
5
4
T: David Crawford
$18.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

42.72

Split

0.00

In Run

2455

Wgt

27.3kg
6
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

14.12

Time

42.94

Split

0.00

In Run

3566

Wgt

29.2kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

25.53

Time

43.66

Split

0.00

In Run

1777

Wgt

27.2kg
8
6
T: Neil Staines
$44.00

Mgn

27.36

Time

43.78

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

31.4kg
R6 ROOKIE REBEL (600m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $22000 - $11000
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.45

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.4kg
2
7
T: Steven Collins
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

34.59

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.0kg
3
4
T: John Galea
$7.00

Mgn

3.79

Time

34.69

Split

0.00

In Run

8544

Wgt

30.0kg
4
3
T: K Bravo
$25.00

Mgn

4.79

Time

34.75

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Joe Borg
$6.00

Mgn

5.34

Time

34.78

Split

0.00

In Run

6455

Wgt

29.3kg
6
5
T: Robert Camilleri
$55.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

34.83

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

34.3kg
7
2
T: K Bravo
$3.00

Mgn

13.04

Time

35.27

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

34.4kg
DNF
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3888

Wgt

26.6kg
R7 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 5 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
3
T: Tammy Collins
$3.00

Mgn

1.44

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

2.42

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.0kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

7.22

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

7544

Wgt

35.7kg
5
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$5.00

Mgn

7.39

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

6465

Wgt

33.2kg
6
8
T: Tina Womann
$7.00

Mgn

8.20

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

5656

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: Robert Britton
$12.00

Mgn

11.12

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

4777

Wgt

31.5kg
8
6
T: Angela Langton
$14.00

Mgn

11.96

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.8kg
R8 TEMLEE (525m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $100000 - $30000 - $15000
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Brooke Ennis
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.70

Split

0.00

In Run

6651

Wgt

35.6kg
2
4
T: Joanne Gane
$10.00

Mgn

2.77

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

2323

Wgt

30.4kg
3
9
T: Barry Moloney
$14.00

Mgn

2.84

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

3212

Wgt

32.9kg
4
6
T: Robert Britton
$4.00

Mgn

7.03

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

31.8kg
5
7
T: Tony Brett
$9.00

Mgn

7.77

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

8565

Wgt

34.2kg
6
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

9.73

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

4886

Wgt

32.6kg
7
2
T: Doreen Drynan
$27.00

Mgn

11.93

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

1137

Wgt

26.5kg
8
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$7.00

Mgn

18.14

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

7778

Wgt

30.9kg
R9 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 6 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Robert Camilleri
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Jenny Hunt
$12.00

Mgn

2.63

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

8553

Wgt

34.0kg
3
5
T: Robert Britton
$4.00

Mgn

3.55

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.1kg
4
7
T: Edward Medhurst
$6.00

Mgn

5.17

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

1434

Wgt

25.5kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

9.12

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

4886

Wgt

26.8kg
6
10
T: J Mccoll
$20.00

Mgn

9.80

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

7345

Wgt

32.5kg
7
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

15.01

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.8kg
8
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

22.65

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

5668

Wgt

33.1kg
R10 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 7 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Angela Langton
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

1.36

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.6kg
3
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

6.95

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

8654

Wgt

35.9kg
4
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

5776

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$14.00

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

27.1kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

9.68

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

3445

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$2.00

Mgn

11.53

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

7567

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: Peter Akathiotis
$8.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

36.2kg
R11 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 8 (525m)
Place
Special Event - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

34.8kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

5.41

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1233

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: Angela Langton
$7.00

Mgn

5.61

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

4422

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Jenny Hunt
$9.00

Mgn

6.11

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

37.4kg
5
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$6.00

Mgn

6.63

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

5554

Wgt

33.4kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$4.00

Mgn

7.39

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

2345

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

13.66

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

30.7kg
8
6
T: N Walls
$6.00

Mgn

19.12

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

35.6kg
Race 1 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 1 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CAUSTIC BALE (5) Steven Collins 30.05 0.00 0.00 3221 35.5kg Bartrim Bale Tonneli Bale

$3.00

2 1 LEKTRA UTOPIA (1) Andrea Dailly 30.19 2.23 0.00 1112 30.6kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$4.00

3 6 BOGNER BALE (6) Jenny Hunt 30.24 3.01 0.00 2333 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz KEEKO BALE

$6.00

4 9 TRAIL BLAZING (7) Tina Womann 30.35 4.75 0.00 4444 34.8kg Trewly Special NIKITA BERIMAN

$18.00

5 2 BOTTOM DOLLAR (2) Andrea Dailly 30.39 5.41 0.00 6565 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz Miss Bel Air

$3.00

6 8 Dyna Glinda (8) Andrea Dailly 30.41 5.82 0.00 5656 28.2kg Allen Harper DYNA KATE

$8.00

7 10 HAKATA BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.68 10.00 0.00 7777 31.6kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$18.00

Race 2 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 2 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IKAKU BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 29.59 0.00 0.00 2111 31.1kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$13.00

2 3 Hawk Alone (3) Andrea Dailly 30.20 9.60 0.00 1222 34.4kg Westmead Hawk GLAMOROUS JADE

$14.00

3 2 QUARREL BALE (2) Steven Collins 30.30 11.28 0.00 4333 31.2kg Radley Bale SHAIANE BALE

$5.00

4 5 AXIS BALE (5) Jenny Hunt 30.30 11.30 0.00 8444 33.9kg Barcia Bale DYNA PANAMA

$18.00

5 7 ALEX'S ENTITY (7) Kelvyn Greenough 30.47 13.98 0.00 7765 32.6kg Vee Man Vane Girl Aloud

$4.00

6 6 CRACKERJACK MAX (6) Andrea Dailly 30.60 15.95 0.00 3556 32.5kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$5.00

7 8 HIGH CLASS (8) Sam Labozzetta 30.88 20.38 0.00 6888 26.0kg High Earner No Recall

$12.00

8 4 ONE DEE (4) S Taylor 30.89 20.57 0.00 5677 29.3kg Talk's Cheap Lil' Bit Cool

$3.00

Race 3 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 3 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MIDNIGHT FLYNN (7) Michael Carter 29.72 0.00 0.00 2211 28.6kg High Earner Little Zeva

$2.00

2 2 ZABIMARU BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.17 7.19 0.00 4333 33.2kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$8.00

3 1 CRACKERJACK BURN (1) Andrea Dailly 30.23 8.20 0.00 1122 32.1kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$9.00

4 6 ZEPPELIN BALE (6) Jenny Hunt 30.36 10.28 0.00 3454 33.2kg Collide HAFREN BALE

$10.00

5 4 DYNA ORION (4) Andrea Dailly 30.41 10.93 0.00 8875 33.3kg Superman BITTEN

$25.00

6 8 LEKTRA OUTLAW (8) Andrea Dailly 30.51 12.52 0.00 5646 33.3kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$10.00

7 5 TIGGERLONG AMIGO (5) Joanne Gane 30.57 13.60 0.00 6567 32.7kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal

$4.00

8 3 Liara Allen (3) Steven Collins 30.98 20.11 0.00 7788 28.4kg Surf Lorian SPIRAL BALE

$33.00

Race 4 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 4 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Jayney Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 29.88 0.00 0.00 2222 27.9kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$3.00

2 6 DAWKINS BALE (6) Jenny Hunt 29.89 0.19 0.00 1111 31.3kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$3.00

3 3 WIND WHISTLER (3) Angela Langton 30.12 3.82 0.00 8744 33.5kg Premier Fantasy SEMINOLE

$6.00

4 1 ALLEN ERYK (1) Andrea Dailly 30.20 5.17 0.00 4333 31.6kg Jarvis Bale GRETA BALE

$11.00

5 5 MISS MAYFLOWER (5) Tina Womann 30.82 14.93 0.00 6885 24.9kg Collision RAFFERTY FLYER

$19.00

6 7 QUICKER THAN AL (7) Alan Hanson 30.82 15.00 0.00 3456 33.1kg ASTON TRIVETT FREESTONE

$43.00

7 10 LEKTRA CRASH (4) Andrea Dailly 30.97 17.34 0.00 7677 29.2kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$15.00

8 8 USAIN I'M NUTTY (8) Andrea Dailly 31.05 18.66 0.00 5568 32.1kg Dyna Tron DYNA GILLIAN

$6.00

Race 5 ZOOM TOP 725m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $22000 - $11000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPACE STAR (8) Robert Britton 42.05 0.00 0.00 4111 35.3kg Bekim Bale TONTO TEARS

$1.00

2 7 BLINKER'S ON (7) Brooke Ennis 42.44 6.19 0.00 6222 34.1kg Cosmic Rumble Good Oil

$13.00

3 3 Psychotic Gold (3) Petar Jovanovic 42.49 6.92 0.00 7333 27.2kg Vapour Whirl MOLLY'S GOLD

$25.00

4 2 Lady Toy (2) Brooke Ennis 42.60 8.68 0.00 5644 29.7kg Our Toyman RAILWAY SHIRAZ

$4.00

5 4 Shall She Rock (4) David Crawford 42.72 10.50 0.00 2455 27.3kg Talk's Cheap Shall She

$18.00

6 1 STARC (1) Andrea Dailly 42.94 14.12 0.00 3566 29.2kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$11.00

7 5 Flying Twist (5) Andrea Dailly 43.66 25.53 0.00 1777 27.2kg Velocette Valley Twist

$9.00

8 6 PUMPED UP ZARR (6) Neil Staines 43.78 27.36 0.00 8888 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool MIDNIGHT DRAMA

$44.00

Race 6 ROOKIE REBEL 600m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $22000 - $11000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 COSMIC WISE (8) Jeffrey Britton 34.45 0.00 0.00 2222 29.4kg Cosmic Chief Wise Penny

$26.00

2 7 Lamia Bale (7) Steven Collins 34.59 2.25 0.00 1111 28.0kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$7.00

3 4 Sisco Rage (4) John Galea 34.69 3.79 0.00 8544 30.0kg High Earner Sisco Power

$7.00

4 3 WAYMORE'S BLUES (3) K Bravo 34.75 4.79 0.00 4333 31.5kg Collide CASEY'S ANGEL

$25.00

5 1 RALPHY CINEL (1) Joe Borg 34.78 5.34 0.00 6455 29.3kg High Earner Fantasy Parade

$6.00

6 5 ECHELONIC ACTION (5) Robert Camilleri 34.83 6.00 0.00 7666 34.3kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$55.00

7 2 RIDE THE RAILS (2) K Bravo 35.27 13.04 0.00 5777 34.4kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon

$3.00

DNF 6 Star Recall (6) Jeffrey Britton 0.00 0.00 0.00 3888 26.6kg High Earner No Recall

$2.00

Race 7 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 5 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Elfen Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 30.18 0.00 0.00 1111 26.6kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$5.00

2 3 Quick Succession (3) Tammy Collins 30.28 1.44 0.00 2222 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SPIRAL SIYAN

$3.00

3 1 Crackerjack Rose (1) Andrea Dailly 30.34 2.42 0.00 3333 28.0kg Collision SMELL THE ROSES

$5.00

4 5 HUMPHREY BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.64 7.22 0.00 7544 35.7kg Bartrim Bale PINDARI BALE

$12.00

5 7 ARISTOTLE BALE (7) Jenny Hunt 30.65 7.39 0.00 6465 33.2kg Collide HAFREN BALE

$5.00

6 8 DYNA KEITARO (8) Tina Womann 30.70 8.20 0.00 5656 31.4kg Superman MARZEENA BALE

$7.00

7 4 TARGARYEN (4) Robert Britton 30.89 11.12 0.00 4777 31.5kg Spring Gun Sierra Lee

$12.00

8 6 BLACK ILLUSION (6) Angela Langton 30.94 11.96 0.00 8888 32.8kg Collide MY SECRET SHIRAZ

$14.00

Race 8 TEMLEE 525m S/E Group 1 $100000 - $30000 - $15000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 My Bro Fabio (8) Brooke Ennis 29.70 0.00 0.00 6651 35.6kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$2.00

2 4 Awesome Project (4) Joanne Gane 29.87 2.77 0.00 2323 30.4kg Collision HONOUR PHASE

$10.00

3 9 Marcus Joe (1) Barry Moloney 29.88 2.84 0.00 3212 32.9kg Velocette MOJO GLORY

$14.00

4 6 Above All (6) Robert Britton 30.14 7.03 0.00 5444 31.8kg Magic Sprite KARA JANX

$4.00

5 7 FLASH REALITY (7) Tony Brett 30.19 7.77 0.00 8565 34.2kg Premier Fantasy ORARA FLASH

$9.00

6 3 Allen Deed (3) Andrea Dailly 30.31 9.73 0.00 4886 32.6kg Jarvis Bale GRETA BALE

$12.00

7 2 Chica Destacada (2) Doreen Drynan 30.45 11.93 0.00 1137 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble ELUTHRA

$27.00

8 5 Dyna Villa (5) Jenny Hunt 30.84 18.14 0.00 7778 30.9kg Collision Roxio Bale

$7.00

Race 9 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 6 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RECRUITMENT (2) Robert Camilleri 29.83 0.00 0.00 2111 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble JOSETTE BALE

$5.00

2 4 DYNA NIHILIST (4) Jenny Hunt 30.00 2.63 0.00 8553 34.0kg Cosmic Chief DYNA CELESTE

$12.00

3 5 TIGER'S HERO (5) Robert Britton 30.05 3.55 0.00 3222 33.1kg Cosmic Chief SWEET BABE BLUE

$4.00

4 7 Lillycette (7) Edward Medhurst 30.16 5.17 0.00 1434 25.5kg Velocette Come Over Nova

$6.00

5 6 Polly Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 30.41 9.12 0.00 4886 26.8kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$8.00

6 10 SPA JANGLES (1) J Mccoll 30.45 9.80 0.00 7345 32.5kg Dyna Lachlan PROVEN PLACID

$20.00

7 8 EARL BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.78 15.01 0.00 6777 33.8kg Collision JESSE BALE

$6.00

8 3 DYNA QUIRK (3) Andrea Dailly 31.26 22.65 0.00 5668 33.1kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$4.00

Race 10 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 7 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FLEETWOOD JAY (4) Angela Langton 29.96 0.00 0.00 1111 33.8kg Premier Fantasy BOOK OF MUSIC

$18.00

2 5 LEKTRA CONCORD (5) Andrea Dailly 30.04 1.36 0.00 2222 32.6kg Where's Pedro Supreme Vision

$5.00

3 10 RUMERO REASON (3) Andrea Dailly 30.40 6.95 0.00 8654 35.9kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT HILL

$8.00

4 6 AMARO BALE (6) Jenny Hunt 30.53 9.11 0.00 5776 31.3kg Kinloch Brae PRINCESS BALE

$6.00

5 2 DYNA FANCY (2) Andrea Dailly 30.55 9.36 0.00 4333 27.1kg Allen Harper DYNA KATE

$14.00

6 8 MAXIMUM CHEZ (8) Andrea Dailly 30.57 9.68 0.00 3445 27.0kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$7.00

7 1 JOEY VALDEZ (1) Benjamin Divirgilio 30.69 11.53 0.00 7567 32.2kg Dyna Lachlan MIKI THOMPSON

$2.00

8 7 Blue Giant (7) Peter Akathiotis 30.71 12.00 0.00 6888 36.2kg Knocka Norris AUSSIE NICKY

$8.00

Race 11 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP PRELIM 8 525m Special Event $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DYNA ZOD (2) Andrea Dailly 29.95 0.00 0.00 3111 34.8kg Superman TALIA BALE

$16.00

2 1 Flame Bale (1) Andrea Dailly 30.29 5.41 0.00 1233 27.3kg Collision JESSE BALE

$4.00

3 8 LEFT IS RIGHT (8) Angela Langton 30.30 5.61 0.00 4422 33.0kg Bartrim Bale Chasin The Dream

$7.00

4 4 WALT BALE (4) Jenny Hunt 30.33 6.11 0.00 8666 37.4kg Barcia Bale DYNA PANAMA

$9.00

5 7 MEPUNGA ARMAGH (7) Jeffrey Britton 30.37 6.63 0.00 5554 33.4kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA HARMONY

$6.00

6 5 HASHTAG SELFIE (5) Robert Britton 30.41 7.39 0.00 2345 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble COULTA SKY

$4.00

7 3 DYNA TIBER (3) Andrea Dailly 30.81 13.66 0.00 6777 30.7kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$12.00

8 6 CAMPASPE WILL (6) N Walls 31.15 19.12 0.00 7888 35.6kg Collision PEARLEE SURPRISE

$6.00