The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 28th of February 2015
R1 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT1 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Robert Camilleri
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
2
T: Jenny Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

1.55

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.5kg
3
6
T: Melinda Finn
$7.00

Mgn

7.14

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

4433

Wgt

34.9kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

8.52

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

8764

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
T: Angela Langton
$12.00

Mgn

13.95

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

3345

Wgt

33.9kg
6
8
T: Steven Collins
$14.00

Mgn

15.33

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

35.3kg
7
5
T: Jeffrey Britton
$7.00

Mgn

16.73

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

5557

Wgt

29.4kg
8
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$21.00

Mgn

17.61

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

6676

Wgt

30.7kg
R2 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT2 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Steven Collins
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

2.95

Time

29.96

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

29.4kg
3
1
T: Jason Thompson
$9.00

Mgn

3.12

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: Lisa Cockerell
$41.00

Mgn

5.46

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

37.5kg
6
6
T: K Bravo
$7.00

Mgn

7.41

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

28.6kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$31.00

Mgn

8.23

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

2555

Wgt

28.2kg
8
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$32.00

Mgn

10.46

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 SUPERSTAYERS HT1 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Robert Britton
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.93

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.0kg
2
3
T: Angela Langton
$22.00

Mgn

12.28

Time

42.70

Split

0.00

In Run

5332

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Peter Dapiran
$24.00

Mgn

17.17

Time

43.01

Split

0.00

In Run

4223

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$21.00

Mgn

17.33

Time

43.02

Split

0.00

In Run

7785

Wgt

27.8kg
5
4
T: James Shaw
$22.00

Mgn

20.20

Time

43.20

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

31.2kg
6
7
T: Joe Borg
$11.00

Mgn

20.60

Time

43.23

Split

0.00

In Run

2656

Wgt

32.9kg
7
8
T: Michael Chilcott
$60.00

Mgn

20.92

Time

43.25

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

29.0kg
8
5
T: Robert Britton
$12.00

Mgn

22.01

Time

43.32

Split

0.00

In Run

3568

Wgt

31.5kg
R4 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT3 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Paul Stuart
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.60

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

37.8kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

3.26

Time

29.80

Split

0.00

In Run

1122

Wgt

28.1kg
3
3
T: Steven Collins
$22.00

Mgn

7.42

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

6333

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

8.60

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

33.8kg
5
9
T: Angela Langton
$21.00

Mgn

10.28

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

8865

Wgt

33.4kg
6
1
T: Melinda Finn
$5.00

Mgn

13.19

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

7556

Wgt

35.5kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$36.00

Mgn

17.31

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

4677

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: Jason Thompson
$15.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

3788

Wgt

30.5kg
R5 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT4 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Soner Ugursay
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
1
T: Jenny Hunt
$1.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Paul Stuart
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: K Bravo
$7.00

Mgn

9.17

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

34.4kg
5
5
T: Michael Carter
$7.00

Mgn

9.88

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

5776

Wgt

28.6kg
6
6
T: Steven Collins
$15.00

Mgn

10.63

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

8555

Wgt

35.5kg
7
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$24.00

Mgn

13.58

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

4667

Wgt

26.8kg
8
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$30.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.4kg
R6 SUPERSTAYERS HT2 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.58

Split

0.00

In Run

5211

Wgt

29.5kg
2
8
T: Patrick Bouchier
$23.00

Mgn

6.03

Time

42.96

Split

0.00

In Run

6442

Wgt

34.6kg
3
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

8.98

Time

43.14

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Steven Collins
$8.00

Mgn

11.19

Time

43.28

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

29.6kg
5
5
T: Petar Jovanovic
$8.00

Mgn

11.69

Time

43.31

Split

0.00

In Run

8665

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Joanne Price
$10.00

Mgn

17.92

Time

43.71

Split

0.00

In Run

3777

Wgt

35.2kg
7
6
T: Michael Chilcott
$44.00

Mgn

18.12

Time

43.72

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

34.6kg
8
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$6.00

Mgn

20.38

Time

43.86

Split

0.00

In Run

1126

Wgt

27.2kg
R7 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT5 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Darren Beasley
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Barry Moloney
$3.00

Mgn

1.65

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

5433

Wgt

32.9kg
3
5
T: Terrence Reid
$11.00

Mgn

2.01

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.6kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

3.44

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

4544

Wgt

27.8kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

4.92

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

8765

Wgt

34.1kg
6
3
T: Doreen Drynan
$16.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

3356

Wgt

26.2kg
7
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

10.34

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

6677

Wgt

28.6kg
8
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$11.00

Mgn

10.55

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

29.3kg
R8 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT6 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jenny Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

3.23

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

7853

Wgt

35.7kg
3
1
T: David Burnett
$10.00

Mgn

7.60

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.7kg
4
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$7.00

Mgn

8.34

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

4334

Wgt

26.6kg
5
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$44.00

Mgn

10.47

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

35.9kg
6
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$38.00

Mgn

11.68

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

6445

Wgt

33.9kg
7
3
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$12.00

Mgn

14.01

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

5588

Wgt

27.2kg
8
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

15.15

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

2777

Wgt

31.2kg
R9 SUPERSTAYERS HT3 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.91

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Brooke Ennis
$3.00

Mgn

0.68

Time

42.95

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

33.6kg
3
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$13.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

43.02

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.8kg
4
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$10.00

Mgn

2.66

Time

43.08

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.00

Mgn

4.33

Time

43.18

Split

0.00

In Run

7765

Wgt

31.5kg
6
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

5.88

Time

43.28

Split

0.00

In Run

3556

Wgt

27.2kg
7
8
T: Allan Steele
$39.00

Mgn

7.23

Time

43.36

Split

0.00

In Run

6677

Wgt

26.1kg
8
9
T: Tim Noy
$56.00

Mgn

10.52

Time

43.57

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

25.1kg
R10 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT7 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Gerald Kleeven
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.7kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Jenny Hunt
$7.00

Mgn

2.34

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

7544

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Mark Gatt
$9.00

Mgn

4.41

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.7kg
5
7
T: Melinda Finn
$7.00

Mgn

7.44

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

4455

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: Angela Langton
$5.00

Mgn

7.95

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

8766

Wgt

31.5kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

9.92

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

5887

Wgt

31.1kg
8
8
T: K Bravo
$8.00

Mgn

11.95

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

6678

Wgt

31.5kg
R11 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT8 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Mario Briganti
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
8
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$2.00

Mgn

1.19

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.4kg
3
5
T: Jeffrey Britton
$6.00

Mgn

4.77

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

3544

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Jenny Hunt
$5.00

Mgn

5.14

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Tina Womann
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

7455

Wgt

35.3kg
6
7
T: T O'Donovan
$4.00

Mgn

8.57

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

32.5kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$29.00

Mgn

11.60

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

35.1kg
DNF
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

34.4kg
R12 SUPERSTAYERS HT4 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Len Ketelaar
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.93

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

26.1kg
2
2
T: Robert Camilleri
$14.00

Mgn

1.09

Time

43.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3443

Wgt

34.2kg
3
8
T: D Curtain
$5.00

Mgn

2.52

Time

43.09

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: Peter Dapiran
$4.00

Mgn

2.98

Time

43.12

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.3kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

3.61

Time

43.16

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.8kg
6
5
T: Joe Borg
$5.00

Mgn

4.38

Time

43.20

Split

0.00

In Run

4334

Wgt

29.3kg
Race 1 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT1 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RECRUITMENT (1) Robert Camilleri 29.90 0.00 0.00 1111 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble JOSETTE BALE

$3.00

2 2 PELOTON BALE (2) Jenny Hunt 30.00 1.55 0.00 2222 33.5kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$6.00

3 6 WINSOME PRINCE (6) Melinda Finn 30.35 7.14 0.00 4433 34.9kg Barcia Bale WINSOME SHIRAZ

$7.00

4 4 Allen Deed (4) Andrea Dailly 30.44 8.52 0.00 8764 32.6kg Jarvis Bale GRETA BALE

$3.00

5 3 FLEETWOOD JAY (3) Angela Langton 30.78 13.95 0.00 3345 33.9kg Premier Fantasy BOOK OF MUSIC

$12.00

6 8 GORHAM BALE (8) Steven Collins 30.87 15.33 0.00 7888 35.3kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$14.00

7 5 COSMIC WISE (5) Jeffrey Britton 30.96 16.73 0.00 5557 29.4kg Cosmic Chief Wise Penny

$7.00

8 7 LEKTRA UTOPIA (7) Andrea Dailly 31.01 17.61 0.00 6676 30.7kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$21.00

Race 2 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT2 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Lamia Bale (4) Steven Collins 29.77 0.00 0.00 1111 28.0kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$16.00

2 2 Fernando Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 29.96 2.95 0.00 3222 29.4kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$1.00

3 1 XTREME KNOCKA (1) Jason Thompson 29.97 3.12 0.00 6444 33.6kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$9.00

4 3 AZZA AZZA AZZA (3) Wayne Vassallo 30.02 4.00 0.00 4333 32.4kg Collision ALOTTA MOJO

$3.00

5 8 CORNELIUS FUDGE (8) Lisa Cockerell 30.11 5.46 0.00 8666 37.5kg Knocka Norris FINLANDIA

$41.00

6 6 Secret Spell (6) K Bravo 30.24 7.41 0.00 5777 28.6kg Bartrim Bale WICKED WITCH

$7.00

7 5 Dyna Nico (5) Andrea Dailly 30.29 8.23 0.00 2555 28.2kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$31.00

8 10 ALLEN ERYK (7) Andrea Dailly 30.43 10.46 0.00 7888 31.6kg Jarvis Bale GRETA BALE

$32.00

Race 3 SUPERSTAYERS HT1 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPACE STAR (1) Robert Britton 41.93 0.00 0.00 1111 35.0kg Bekim Bale TONTO TEARS

$1.00

2 3 BERRY BLITZ (3) Angela Langton 42.70 12.28 0.00 5332 28.5kg Bekim Bale JEAN JEANNIE

$22.00

3 2 ZIPPING FELIX (2) Peter Dapiran 43.01 17.17 0.00 4223 32.8kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$24.00

4 6 Love Affair (6) Andrea Dailly 43.02 17.33 0.00 7785 27.8kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$21.00

5 4 KNOW DANGER (4) James Shaw 43.20 20.20 0.00 6444 31.2kg SCOTEXCITED Know Best

$22.00

6 7 MACCA'S SWAY (7) Joe Borg 43.23 20.60 0.00 2656 32.9kg Collision DANYO'S CRESWELL

$11.00

7 8 Becci Leone (8) Michael Chilcott 43.25 20.92 0.00 8877 29.0kg Bekim Bale ZARBO

$60.00

8 5 MY MATE COBBER (5) Robert Britton 43.32 22.01 0.00 3568 31.5kg High Earner No Recall

$12.00

Race 4 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT3 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 QUARTZ BALE (5) Paul Stuart 29.60 0.00 0.00 2211 37.8kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$13.00

2 4 Kerrigan Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 29.80 3.26 0.00 1122 28.1kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$4.00

3 3 ALLEN MALIK (3) Steven Collins 30.07 7.42 0.00 6333 33.5kg Surf Lorian SPIRAL BALE

$22.00

4 7 Dyna Double One (7) Andrea Dailly 30.14 8.60 0.00 5444 33.8kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$1.00

5 9 WIND WHISTLER (2) Angela Langton 30.25 10.28 0.00 8865 33.4kg Premier Fantasy SEMINOLE

$21.00

6 1 ANYTHING LESS (1) Melinda Finn 30.43 13.19 0.00 7556 35.5kg Bekim Bale CASEY'S ANGEL

$5.00

7 6 LEKTRA CONCORD (6) Andrea Dailly 30.69 17.31 0.00 4677 32.7kg Where's Pedro Supreme Vision

$36.00

8 8 WHODAT KNOCKIN' (8) Jason Thompson 30.70 17.50 0.00 3788 30.5kg Knocka Norris SHANLYN SUPREME

$15.00

Race 5 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT4 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Sisco Rage (3) Soner Ugursay 29.88 0.00 0.00 1111 29.5kg High Earner Sisco Power

$9.00

2 1 Dyna Villa (1) Jenny Hunt 30.17 4.60 0.00 3222 31.3kg Collision Roxio Bale

$1.00

3 8 ASTRONOMIZE (8) Paul Stuart 30.29 6.50 0.00 2333 32.4kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Delly

$6.00

4 4 RIDE THE RAILS (4) K Bravo 30.46 9.17 0.00 6444 34.4kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon

$7.00

5 5 MIDNIGHT FLYNN (5) Michael Carter 30.50 9.88 0.00 5776 28.6kg High Earner Little Zeva

$7.00

6 6 CAUSTIC BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.55 10.63 0.00 8555 35.5kg Bartrim Bale Tonneli Bale

$15.00

7 7 Elfen Bale (7) Andrea Dailly 30.74 13.58 0.00 4667 26.8kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$24.00

8 2 Missile Flash (2) Andrea Dailly 30.81 14.75 0.00 7888 27.4kg Where's Pedro Nimbastic

$30.00

Race 6 SUPERSTAYERS HT2 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Lady Toy (1) Brooke Ennis 42.58 0.00 0.00 5211 29.5kg Our Toyman RAILWAY SHIRAZ

$1.00

2 8 BEKS (8) Patrick Bouchier 42.96 6.03 0.00 6442 34.6kg Bekim Bale Flaming Doll

$23.00

3 3 STARC (3) Andrea Dailly 43.14 8.98 0.00 2333 29.5kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$11.00

4 2 Julie Bale (2) Steven Collins 43.28 11.19 0.00 4554 29.6kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$8.00

5 5 Psychotic Gold (5) Petar Jovanovic 43.31 11.69 0.00 8665 27.0kg Vapour Whirl MOLLY'S GOLD

$8.00

6 7 MULLAWAY (7) Joanne Price 43.71 17.92 0.00 3777 35.2kg Velocette Halzani

$10.00

7 6 REAP THE BENEFIT (6) Michael Chilcott 43.72 18.12 0.00 7888 34.6kg Bekim Bale ZARBO

$44.00

8 4 Footluce Diva (4) Jeffrey Britton 43.86 20.38 0.00 1126 27.2kg Vapour Whirl FOOT LUCE

$6.00

Race 7 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT5 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Hostile (7) Darren Beasley 29.95 0.00 0.00 2222 32.4kg Collision Restless Style

$4.00

2 1 Marcus Joe (1) Barry Moloney 30.05 1.65 0.00 5433 32.9kg Velocette MOJO GLORY

$3.00

3 5 RONRAY SPIRIT (5) Terrence Reid 30.07 2.01 0.00 1111 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble Ronray Disco

$11.00

4 4 Spring Leaf (4) Andrea Dailly 30.16 3.44 0.00 4544 27.8kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$7.00

5 2 DYNA YEMEN (2) Andrea Dailly 30.26 4.92 0.00 8765 34.1kg Superman TALIA BALE

$8.00

6 3 Chica Destacada (3) Doreen Drynan 30.56 9.75 0.00 3356 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble ELUTHRA

$16.00

7 8 Jayney Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.60 10.34 0.00 6677 28.6kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$6.00

8 6 Yanick Allen (6) Jenny Hunt 30.61 10.55 0.00 7888 29.3kg Allen Harper CARA BALE

$11.00

Race 8 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT6 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Samus Allen (2) Jenny Hunt 29.84 0.00 0.00 1111 29.0kg Bekim Bale BLACHURA BALE

$6.00

2 7 My Bro Fabio (7) Brooke Ennis 30.04 3.23 0.00 7853 35.7kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$1.00

3 1 Kiss Me Ketut (1) David Burnett 30.32 7.60 0.00 3222 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SPIRAL SIYAN

$10.00

4 8 Diva's Shadow (8) Jeffrey Britton 30.37 8.34 0.00 4334 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Mepunga Diva

$7.00

5 10 RUMERO REASON (6) Andrea Dailly 30.50 10.47 0.00 8666 35.9kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT HILL

$44.00

6 5 ZABIMARU BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.58 11.68 0.00 6445 33.9kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$38.00

7 3 Avondale Porche (3) Kelvyn Greenough 30.72 14.01 0.00 5588 27.2kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE

$12.00

8 4 MUSQUIN BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.79 15.15 0.00 2777 31.2kg Dyna Lachlan PRINCESS BALE

$12.00

Race 9 SUPERSTAYERS HT3 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Nicki Fields (1) Gerard O'Keeffe 42.91 0.00 0.00 2333 26.3kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$6.00

2 2 BLINKER'S ON (2) Brooke Ennis 42.95 0.68 0.00 5222 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble Good Oil

$3.00

3 4 Mepunga Hayley (4) Jeffrey Britton 43.02 1.75 0.00 1111 28.8kg Bekim Bale MEPUNGA HARMONY

$13.00

4 7 MEPUNGA TIARA (7) Jeffrey Britton 43.08 2.66 0.00 4444 27.2kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA OPAL

$10.00

5 5 OPEC BALE (5) Mark Delbridge 43.18 4.33 0.00 7765 31.5kg Bekim Bale Amanda Bale

$2.00

6 3 Flying Twist (3) Andrea Dailly 43.28 5.88 0.00 3556 27.2kg Velocette Valley Twist

$6.00

7 8 FEIKUAI POLLY (8) Allan Steele 43.36 7.23 0.00 6677 26.1kg PATH TO POWER GLITZ AND GLAM

$39.00

8 9 ACOLA EBONY (6) Tim Noy 43.57 10.52 0.00 8888 25.1kg Magic Sprite Verity Chase

$56.00

Race 10 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT7 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Luca Neveelk (3) Gerald Kleeven 29.98 0.00 0.00 1111 36.7kg Talk's Cheap It's A Neveelk

$2.00

2 4 Ollie Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 30.07 1.50 0.00 2222 31.8kg Go Wild Teddy ZAMBOLA BALE

$13.00

3 1 DYNA NIHILIST (1) Jenny Hunt 30.13 2.34 0.00 7544 33.6kg Cosmic Chief DYNA CELESTE

$7.00

4 6 Ritza Hattie (6) Mark Gatt 30.26 4.41 0.00 3333 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare

$9.00

5 7 WINSOME MISSION (7) Melinda Finn 30.45 7.44 0.00 4455 32.8kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$7.00

6 2 WESTON EAST (2) Angela Langton 30.48 7.95 0.00 8766 31.5kg Oaks Road Hot Spur

$5.00

7 5 IKAKU BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.60 9.92 0.00 5887 31.1kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$11.00

8 8 WAYMORE'S BLUES (8) K Bravo 30.73 11.95 0.00 6678 31.5kg Collide CASEY'S ANGEL

$8.00

Race 11 ATC AUSTRALIAN CUP HT8 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 EMRYS (6) Mario Briganti 30.05 0.00 0.00 1111 31.6kg Magic Sprite Prancing Uno

$19.00

2 8 Awesome Project (8) Elizabeth Lloyd 30.13 1.19 0.00 2222 30.4kg Collision HONOUR PHASE

$2.00

3 5 Weblec Belle (5) Jeffrey Britton 30.35 4.77 0.00 3544 26.9kg Dyna Tron SNOW EXCUSE

$6.00

4 4 DAWKINS BALE (4) Jenny Hunt 30.38 5.14 0.00 4333 31.3kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$5.00

5 2 QUANTUM BALE (2) Tina Womann 30.57 8.25 0.00 7455 35.3kg Dyna Tron OKIE BALE

$21.00

6 7 DROOPYS BENTLEY (7) T O'Donovan 30.59 8.57 0.00 5666 32.5kg Westmead Hawk DROOPYS ORLEANS

$4.00

7 3 DYNA ZOD (3) Andrea Dailly 30.78 11.60 0.00 6777 35.1kg Superman TALIA BALE

$29.00

DNF 1 Hawk Alone (1) Andrea Dailly 0.00 0.00 0.00 8888 34.4kg Westmead Hawk GLAMOROUS JADE

$23.00

Race 12 SUPERSTAYERS HT4 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LUNA JINX (6) Len Ketelaar 42.93 0.00 0.00 5555 26.1kg Velocette Hannah's Jinx

$5.00

2 2 ECHELONIC ACTION (2) Robert Camilleri 43.00 1.09 0.00 3443 34.2kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$14.00

3 8 COULTA ROCK (8) D Curtain 43.09 2.52 0.00 1111 31.7kg Velocette COULTA SALLY

$5.00

4 3 Zipping Maggie (3) Peter Dapiran 43.12 2.98 0.00 2222 28.3kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$4.00

5 4 Evie Jane (4) Andrea Dailly 43.16 3.61 0.00 6666 27.8kg Velocette MESSINES

$3.00

6 5 RALPHY CINEL (5) Joe Borg 43.20 4.38 0.00 4334 29.3kg High Earner Fantasy Parade

$5.00